On-line results
 
Libínské sedlo, Prachatice (CZ), 06.08.2017 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Driver # Nation Class 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
22. ŠMIED Jindra 105 E-2000 2:14.64 2:28.82 4:43.46
41. ŠEJDA Václav jr. 149 E-2000 2:24.66 2:38.62 5:03.28
8. NEUŽIL Tomáš 107 E-2000 2:09.26 2:20.32 4:29.58
9. SLOVÁČEK Michal 100 E-2000 2:06.50 2:23.72 4:30.22
21. HUBR František 502 N+2000 2:12.20 2:29.98 4:42.18
 
End race at 14:07
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Team Class Car 20m 100m 1800m 1-st RUN 20m 100m 1800m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. KOŠEK Tomáš 1 . E+2000 Mitsubishi Evo VI 2.30 4.49 47.06 1:51.91 2.85 5.32 54.35 2:09.85 4:01.76
2. KUBÍČEK Lukáš 3 Svijany Racing E+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2.43 4.96 50.61 2:03.70 2.60 5.27 53.14 2:06.22 4:09.92
3. ČERNÝ Miroslav 300 CM motorsport E-1600 Skoda 130L 2.54 5.20 52.36 2:02.95 3.23 6.06 58.60 2:17.11 4:20.06
4. LEV Martin 500 Autoservis Lev N+2000 Subaru STI 2.41 5.01 53.22 2:04.32 2.78 5.49 57.73 2:15.80 4:20.12
5. HÁK Jiří 501 Hakspeed N+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2.45 5.11 53.02 2:05.43 2.92 5.72 1:00.10 2:22.31 4:27.74
6. KOŽMÍN Martin 14 Auto Kožmín E+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2.62 5.47 56.19 2:11.40 2.78 5.71 59.06 2:17.36 4:28.76
7. PANOŽKA Josef 294 . H+2000 Porsche 911 SC RS 2.61 5.27 53.18 2:07.57 3.02 6.04 58.17 2:21.25 4:28.82
8. NEUŽIL Tomáš 107 Peugeot dily Kocbeře E-2000 Ford Focus 3.12 5.91 55.36 2:09.26 3.43 6.44 59.90 2:20.32 4:29.58
9. SLOVÁČEK Michal 100 Svijany Racing E-2000 Honda Civic Type R 3.45 6.46 53.94 2:06.50 3.40 6.38 58.87 2:23.72 4:30.22
10. OMELKA Tomáš 407 A.V.I.P. spol. E-1400 Volkswagen Polo 3.11 6.03 55.98 2:09.86 3.69 7.00 1:01.11 2:22.98 4:32.84
11. SRNSKÝ jr. Josef 240 Svijany Racing H-1600 Škoda 130 LR/H 2.62 5.48 54.62 2:08.64 2.86 5.82 1:00.51 2:24.86 4:33.50
12. VAŇÁTKO Jaroslav 601 TGR team N-2000 Acura RSX 3.08 6.05 57.34 2:16.60 3.35 6.48 58.28 2:19.14 4:35.74
13. NOVÁK Tomáš 400 Goodal E-1400 Škoda Pick-up Kawasaki 3.06 5.98 55.64 2:10.16 3.55 6.57 1:01.95 2:26.10 4:36.26
14. FIGL st. jiří 282 Speedy Motorsport H+2000 Audi Sport S1 E2 4.88 7.62 57.08 2:12.29 2.84 5.49 59.63 2:24.58 4:36.87
15. KRÁTKÝ Lubomír 619 2K N-2000 Honda Civic 3.27 6.64 59.62 2:18.59 3.24 6.44 1:00.36 2:20.12 4:38.71
16. KRÁL Ivo 260 Svijany racing H-2000 VW Golf GTi 3.02 5.80 55.32 2:09.04 3.53 6.67 1:03.28 2:29.79 4:38.83
17. MAŘÍK Karel 77 Speed Company E-2WD BMW 328 2.98 6.03 56.38 2:12.41 3.08 6.27 1:02.64 2:27.01 4:39.42
18. KROTIL Lukáš 711 Šo©k Motorsport N-1600 Citroen Saxo 3.08 6.32 59.50 2:19.67 3.18 6.39 59.70 2:20.01 4:39.68
19. CABELA Martin 608 . N-2000 Renault . 2.89 6.01 1:00.61 2:21.05 2.95 6.07 59.65 2:20.27 4:41.32
20. FIKOTA Jaroslav 708 AMK Týn nad Vltavou N-1600 Honda Civic 1.6 Vti 3.24 6.48 59.91 2:19.24 3.12 6.33 1:02.09 2:22.87 4:42.11
21. HUBR František 502 HF racing N+2000 subaru impreza 2.69 5.64 56.29 2:12.20 2.63 5.57 1:01.52 2:29.98 4:42.18
22. ŠMIED Jindra 105 Paliva Sedlcany E-2000 Renalt Clio RS 3.00 6.06 57.46 2:14.64 3.25 6.45 1:03.20 2:28.82 4:43.46
23. BURDA David 408 Goodal E-1400 Škoda Pick-up Kawasaki 3.59 6.67 1:00.63 2:22.40 3.07 5.97 59.79 2:21.62 4:44.02
24. SYROVÝ Zdeněk 22 . E+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2.61 5.42 57.85 2:16.25 3.12 6.47 1:02.56 2:27.90 4:44.15
25. FIKOTA jr. Jaroslav 316 Athila E-1600 Honda CRX 2.95 5.73 55.04 2:09.26 3.79 7.09 1:05.02 2:35.22 4:44.48
26. KAŠE Ondra 52 Slámazbot Motorsport E-2WD BMW e36 2.99 5.86 55.06 2:09.92 4.42 7.92 1:04.46 2:36.99 4:46.91
27. TOMEK Daniel 752 Patera Citroen SAXO CUP Citroen Saxo VTS 3.07 6.29 1:00.84 2:22.92 3.11 6.32 1:01.47 2:24.01 4:46.93
28. MAIER Pavel 241 Alpine club Prague H-1600 Ford Escort 3.03 5.85 56.36 2:14.02 3.53 6.69 1:04.62 2:35.29 4:49.31
29. KŘÍSTEK Jindřich 717 Protlum suspensions N-1600 Honda Civic 3.22 6.50 1:02.46 2:25.41 3.13 6.43 1:01.04 2:24.30 4:49.71
30. ASTL Jakub 302 Honda racing team E-1600 Honda CRX II 3.21 6.36 59.30 2:17.51 3.41 6.61 1:05.67 2:32.56 4:50.07
31. TOJŠL Adam 604 Athila N-2000 Ford Focus 3.36 6.62 1:01.81 2:23.64 3.22 6.50 1:01.95 2:27.40 4:51.04
32. KOPELENT Ladislav 755 Autosport Kopelent SAXO CUP Peugeot 106 Rallye S16 3.07 6.39 1:01.88 2:27.41 3.08 6.35 1:01.96 2:25.56 4:52.97
33. KRAMEŠ Luboš 221 Motorsport Příčovy H-1300 Škoda 1000MB 2.61 5.66 59.02 2:19.66 2.88 6.04 1:03.99 2:34.44 4:54.10
34. ČERNÝ David 101 GOODAL E-1600 Škoda Pickup Kawa 2.90 5.71 54.64 2:10.04 3.80 6.93 1:06.20 2:44.97 4:55.01
35. KREJČÍ Bohuslav 402 KR pro škoda historik E-1400 Škoda rapid 130 rh 2.73 5.63 57.28 2:15.35 2.68 5.60 1:04.19 2:39.73 4:55.08
36. HOHEISL Antti 225 Sachsen H-1300 Škoda 120 LS 2.80 6.10 1:00.20 2:22.51 2.94 6.29 1:05.54 2:34.98 4:57.49
37. JIRAS pavel 222 Autosport Řeporyje H-1300 SKODA 130 RS 2.80 5.95 58.96 2:19.18 3.26 6.62 1:07.23 2:39.73 4:58.91
38. HOLICKÁ Bára 706 . N-1600 Citroen Saxo VTS 3.29 6.85 1:03.96 2:30.76 3.21 6.75 1:03.88 2:30.86 5:01.62
39. ČERMÁK jun Josef 201 Autosport Pegas H-1150 Autobianchi A112 Abarth 3.27 6.43 1:00.90 2:23.31 3.87 7.36 1:07.52 2:38.50 5:01.81
40. MAZANEK Václav 800 PERNA RACING N-1400 SUZUKI SWIFT GTI 3.16 6.69 1:05.03 2:31.38 3.15 6.63 1:04.42 2:31.48 5:02.86
41. ŠEJDA Václav jr. 149 PROTES motorsport E-2000 OPEL Astra GSI 3.61 6.86 1:01.70 2:24.66 3.69 7.08 1:07.01 2:38.62 5:03.28
42. TERŠ Jiří 125 Autoterš Racing Team Klatovy E-2000 Škoda Fabia RS 3.06 6.10 1:00.52 2:24.84 3.69 7.05 1:07.96 2:42.00 5:06.84
43. TVAROH Petr 120 TGR team E-2000 HONDA CIVIC 3.02 5.98 57.71 2:15.03 3.65 7.17 1:12.81 2:53.12 5:08.15
44. PETR Roman 226 MR Racing Kladno H-1300 Škoda 130 LR/H 2.92 5.96 1:00.31 2:21.82 3.36 6.61 1:10.45 2:47.80 5:09.62
45. KOŽMÍNOVÁ Veronika 720 Auto Kožmín N-1600 Citroen C2 3.37 6.99 1:07.53 2:34.63 3.41 7.18 1:07.07 2:35.29 5:09.92
46. PECL František 54 Vr6 motorsport E-2WD VW golf MK2 VR6 3.32 6.97 1:05.28 2:33.51 3.60 7.32 1:09.48 2:45.32 5:18.83
47. TESAŘ Tomáš 235 LITTES racing H-1300 Škoda 130 lr/h 3.02 6.59 1:04.91 2:35.52 3.46 7.15 1:09.90 2:46.15 5:21.67
48. KOŽMÍNOVÁ Lucie 754 Patera Citroen -Auto Kožmín SAXO CUP Citroen Saxo VTS 3.14 6.57 1:07.54 2:43.34 3.12 6.49 1:06.66 2:39.62 5:22.96
49. TKÁČ Stanislav 242 SPEEDY MOTORSPORT H-1600 Lancia Beta Coupe 3.40 7.53 1:07.23 2:35.09 4.44 8.28 1:14.17 2:51.83 5:26.92
50. VALENTA Jan 283 AMG Mercedes Racing H+2000 Mercedes - Benz 190 AMG 3.30 6.63 1:02.11 2:25.67 3.92 7.75 1:14.65 3:02.19 5:27.86
51. STANÍK Petr 753 ??? SAXO CUP ??? ??? 3.08 6.81 1:10.03 2:41.72 4.49 9.12 1:17.60 3:05.40 5:47.12
52. VAŇATA Tomáš 200 SPEEDY MOTORSPORT H-1150 Austin Mini 3.39 7.44 1:19.23 2:59.72 4.34 8.68 1:21.92 3:09.72 6:09.44
53. GANGUR Jakub 806 Swift Racing Team N-1400 Suzuki Swift GTi 3.57 7.26 1:08.21 2:51.72 3.69 7.52 1:08.72 3:24.70 6:16.42
54. ROLL Vaclav 207 . H-1150 Renault 5 3.92 8.29 1:19.71 3:12.75 3.84 8.17 1:29.81 3:40.13 6:52.88
BERGER Josef 109 . E-2000 Škoda . 3.05 6.42 1:05.37 2:34.98 - DNS - - DNF -
KACÁLEK Robert 280 MR Racing Kladno H+2000 BMW M635CSi - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
STANÍK Petr 757 Patera Citroen SAXO CUP Citroen Saxo VTS - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KUČERA Tomáš 2 Svijany Racing E+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event