On-line results | ||||
|
||||
Libínské sedlo, Prachatice (CZ), 06.08.2017 - Competition - Heat 2 |
  | |||||||||
Overall |    | Class |    | Groups |    | Start list |    | Practice |    |
  |
Lady Trophy |    | Junior Trophy |    |
  |
  | |||||||
Class results | |||||||
  |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1800m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MAZANEK Václav PERNA RACING |
800 | 3.16 3.15 |
6.69 6.63 |
1:05.03 1:04.42 |
2:31.38 2:31.48 |
5:02.86 | |
2. | GANGUR Jakub Swift Racing Team |
806 | 3.57 3.69 |
7.26 7.52 |
1:08.21 1:08.72 |
2:51.72 3:24.70 |
6:16.42 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1800m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KROTIL Lukáš Šo©k Motorsport |
711 | 3.08 3.18 |
6.32 6.39 |
59.50 59.70 |
2:19.67 2:20.01 |
4:39.68 | |
2. | FIKOTA Jaroslav AMK Týn nad Vltavou |
708 | 3.24 3.12 |
6.48 6.33 |
59.91 1:02.09 |
2:19.24 2:22.87 |
4:42.11 | |
3. | KŘÍSTEK Jindřich Protlum suspensions |
717 | 3.22 3.13 |
6.50 6.43 |
1:02.46 1:01.04 |
2:25.41 2:24.30 |
4:49.71 | |
4. | HOLICKÁ Bára . |
706 | 3.29 3.21 |
6.85 6.75 |
1:03.96 1:03.88 |
2:30.76 2:30.86 |
5:01.62 | |
5. | KOŽMÍNOVÁ Veronika Auto Kožmín |
720 | 3.37 3.41 |
6.99 7.18 |
1:07.53 1:07.07 |
2:34.63 2:35.29 |
5:09.92 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1800m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TOMEK Daniel Patera Citroen |
752 | 3.07 3.11 |
6.29 6.32 |
1:00.84 1:01.47 |
2:22.92 2:24.01 |
4:46.93 | |
2. | KOPELENT Ladislav Autosport Kopelent |
755 | 3.07 3.08 |
6.39 6.35 |
1:01.88 1:01.96 |
2:27.41 2:25.56 |
4:52.97 | |
3. | KOŽMÍNOVÁ Lucie Patera Citroen -Auto Kožmín |
754 | 3.14 3.12 |
6.57 6.49 |
1:07.54 1:06.66 |
2:43.34 2:39.62 |
5:22.96 | |
4. | STANÍK Petr ??? |
753 | 3.08 4.49 |
6.81 9.12 |
1:10.03 1:17.60 |
2:41.72 3:05.40 |
5:47.12 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1800m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | VAŇÁTKO Jaroslav TGR team |
601 | 3.08 3.35 |
6.05 6.48 |
57.34 58.28 |
2:16.60 2:19.14 |
4:35.74 | |
2. | KRÁTKÝ Lubomír 2K |
619 | 3.27 3.24 |
6.64 6.44 |
59.62 1:00.36 |
2:18.59 2:20.12 |
4:38.71 | |
3. | CABELA Martin . |
608 | 2.89 2.95 |
6.01 6.07 |
1:00.61 59.65 |
2:21.05 2:20.27 |
4:41.32 | |
4. | TOJŠL Adam Athila |
604 | 3.36 3.22 |
6.62 6.50 |
1:01.81 1:01.95 |
2:23.64 2:27.40 |
4:51.04 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1800m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LEV Martin Autoservis Lev |
500 | 2.41 2.78 |
5.01 5.49 |
53.22 57.73 |
2:04.32 2:15.80 |
4:20.12 | |
2. | HÁK Jiří Hakspeed |
501 | 2.45 2.92 |
5.11 5.72 |
53.02 1:00.10 |
2:05.43 2:22.31 |
4:27.74 | |
3. | HUBR František HF racing |
502 | 2.69 2.63 |
5.64 5.57 |
56.29 1:01.52 |
2:12.20 2:29.98 |
4:42.18 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1800m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | OMELKA Tomáš A.V.I.P. spol. |
407 | 3.11 3.69 |
6.03 7.00 |
55.98 1:01.11 |
2:09.86 2:22.98 |
4:32.84 | |
2. | NOVÁK Tomáš Goodal |
400 | 3.06 3.55 |
5.98 6.57 |
55.64 1:01.95 |
2:10.16 2:26.10 |
4:36.26 | |
3. | BURDA David Goodal |
408 | 3.59 3.07 |
6.67 5.97 |
1:00.63 59.79 |
2:22.40 2:21.62 |
4:44.02 | |
4. | KREJČÍ Bohuslav KR pro škoda historik |
402 | 2.73 2.68 |
5.63 5.60 |
57.28 1:04.19 |
2:15.35 2:39.73 |
4:55.08 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1800m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČERNÝ Miroslav CM motorsport |
300 | 2.54 3.23 |
5.20 6.06 |
52.36 58.60 |
2:02.95 2:17.11 |
4:20.06 | |
2. | FIKOTA jr. Jaroslav Athila |
316 | 2.95 3.79 |
5.73 7.09 |
55.04 1:05.02 |
2:09.26 2:35.22 |
4:44.48 | |
3. | ASTL Jakub Honda racing team |
302 | 3.21 3.41 |
6.36 6.61 |
59.30 1:05.67 |
2:17.51 2:32.56 |
4:50.07 | |
4. | ČERNÝ David GOODAL |
101 | 2.90 3.80 |
5.71 6.93 |
54.64 1:06.20 |
2:10.04 2:44.97 |
4:55.01 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1800m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NEUŽIL Tomáš Peugeot dily Kocbeře |
107 | 3.12 3.43 |
5.91 6.44 |
55.36 59.90 |
2:09.26 2:20.32 |
4:29.58 | |
2. | SLOVÁČEK Michal Svijany Racing |
100 | 3.45 3.40 |
6.46 6.38 |
53.94 58.87 |
2:06.50 2:23.72 |
4:30.22 | |
3. | ŠMIED Jindra Paliva Sedlcany |
105 | 3.00 3.25 |
6.06 6.45 |
57.46 1:03.20 |
2:14.64 2:28.82 |
4:43.46 | |
4. | ŠEJDA Václav jr. PROTES motorsport |
149 | 3.61 3.69 |
6.86 7.08 |
1:01.70 1:07.01 |
2:24.66 2:38.62 |
5:03.28 | |
5. | TERŠ Jiří Autoterš Racing Team Klatovy |
125 | 3.06 3.69 |
6.10 7.05 |
1:00.52 1:07.96 |
2:24.84 2:42.00 |
5:06.84 | |
6. | TVAROH Petr TGR team |
120 | 3.02 3.65 |
5.98 7.17 |
57.71 1:12.81 |
2:15.03 2:53.12 |
5:08.15 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1800m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KOŠEK Tomáš . |
1 | 2.30 2.85 |
4.49 5.32 |
47.06 54.35 |
1:51.91 2:09.85 |
4:01.76 | |
2. | KUBÍČEK Lukáš Svijany Racing |
3 | 2.43 2.60 |
4.96 5.27 |
50.61 53.14 |
2:03.70 2:06.22 |
4:09.92 | |
3. | KOŽMÍN Martin Auto Kožmín |
14 | 2.62 2.78 |
5.47 5.71 |
56.19 59.06 |
2:11.40 2:17.36 |
4:28.76 | |
4. | SYROVÝ Zdeněk . |
22 | 2.61 3.12 |
5.42 6.47 |
57.85 1:02.56 |
2:16.25 2:27.90 |
4:44.15 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1800m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MAŘÍK Karel Speed Company |
77 | 2.98 3.08 |
6.03 6.27 |
56.38 1:02.64 |
2:12.41 2:27.01 |
4:39.42 | |
2. | KAŠE Ondra Slámazbot Motorsport |
52 | 2.99 4.42 |
5.86 7.92 |
55.06 1:04.46 |
2:09.92 2:36.99 |
4:46.91 | |
3. | PECL František Vr6 motorsport |
54 | 3.32 3.60 |
6.97 7.32 |
1:05.28 1:09.48 |
2:33.51 2:45.32 |
5:18.83 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1800m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ČERMÁK jun Josef Autosport Pegas |
201 | 3.27 3.87 |
6.43 7.36 |
1:00.90 1:07.52 |
2:23.31 2:38.50 |
5:01.81 | |
2. | VAŇATA Tomáš SPEEDY MOTORSPORT |
200 | 3.39 4.34 |
7.44 8.68 |
1:19.23 1:21.92 |
2:59.72 3:09.72 |
6:09.44 | |
3. | ROLL Vaclav . |
207 | 3.92 3.84 |
8.29 8.17 |
1:19.71 1:29.81 |
3:12.75 3:40.13 |
6:52.88 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1800m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRAMEŠ Luboš Motorsport Příčovy |
221 | 2.61 2.88 |
5.66 6.04 |
59.02 1:03.99 |
2:19.66 2:34.44 |
4:54.10 | |
2. | HOHEISL Antti Sachsen |
225 | 2.80 2.94 |
6.10 6.29 |
1:00.20 1:05.54 |
2:22.51 2:34.98 |
4:57.49 | |
3. | JIRAS pavel Autosport Řeporyje |
222 | 2.80 3.26 |
5.95 6.62 |
58.96 1:07.23 |
2:19.18 2:39.73 |
4:58.91 | |
4. | PETR Roman MR Racing Kladno |
226 | 2.92 3.36 |
5.96 6.61 |
1:00.31 1:10.45 |
2:21.82 2:47.80 |
5:09.62 | |
5. | TESAŘ Tomáš LITTES racing |
235 | 3.02 3.46 |
6.59 7.15 |
1:04.91 1:09.90 |
2:35.52 2:46.15 |
5:21.67 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1800m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SRNSKÝ jr. Josef Svijany Racing |
240 | 2.62 2.86 |
5.48 5.82 |
54.62 1:00.51 |
2:08.64 2:24.86 |
4:33.50 | |
2. | MAIER Pavel Alpine club Prague |
241 | 3.03 3.53 |
5.85 6.69 |
56.36 1:04.62 |
2:14.02 2:35.29 |
4:49.31 | |
3. | TKÁČ Stanislav SPEEDY MOTORSPORT |
242 | 3.40 4.44 |
7.53 8.28 |
1:07.23 1:14.17 |
2:35.09 2:51.83 |
5:26.92 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1800m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | KRÁL Ivo Svijany racing |
260 | 3.02 3.53 |
5.80 6.67 |
55.32 1:03.28 |
2:09.04 2:29.79 |
4:38.83 | |
Rank | Driver/Competitor | # | Nation | 20m | 100m | 1800m | Heat | RUN |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | PANOŽKA Josef . |
294 | 2.61 3.02 |
5.27 6.04 |
53.18 58.17 |
2:07.57 2:21.25 |
4:28.82 | |
2. | FIGL st. jiří Speedy Motorsport |
282 | 4.88 2.84 |
7.62 5.49 |
57.08 59.63 |
2:12.29 2:24.58 |
4:36.87 | |
3. | VALENTA Jan AMG Mercedes Racing |
283 | 3.30 3.92 |
6.63 7.75 |
1:02.11 1:14.65 |
2:25.67 3:02.19 |
5:27.86 |
  |