On-line results

Libínské sedlo, Prachatice (CZ), 12.08.2018 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
Start List
 
  Driver # Team Class Car
1. GANGUR Jakub 806 Swift Racing Náchod N-1400 suzuki swift GTi
2. KŘÍSTEK Jindřich 701 Protlum Suspensions N-1600 Honda Civic
3. HORÁČEK Jindřich jr. 702 SHIVA KTM N-1600 Peugeot 106
4. KVASNIČKA Vladimír 703 FALCO Motorsport N-1600 Pegeot 106 S16 Rally
5. ZELENKA Martin 705 Zeka Motorsport N-1600 Citroen Saxo VTS
6. HOLICKÁ Bára 706 - N-1600 Citroen Saxo
7. HORÁČEK Jindřich 707 SHIVA KTM N-1600 Peugeot 106
8. FIKOTA jr. Jaroslav 709 Athila N-1600 Honda Civic
9. KALISTA Jan 714 MH Honda Racing N-1600 Honda Civic
10. BLÁHA Michal 716 - N-1600 Citroën Saxo
11. KOŽMÍNOVÁ Veronika 720 Auto Kožmín N-1600 Citroen C2
12. HOMOLA Matyáš 722 Autoservis Lev N-1600 C2 VTS
13. VAŇÁTKO Jaroslav 600 TGR team N-2000 ACURA RSX
14. CABELA Martin 601 Buidldtec N-2000 Honda ?
15. KRÁTKÝ Lubomír 602 2K N-2000 honda civic
16. FIGL jiří 605 AUTOPOINT- Speedy motorsport N-2000 Toyota Celica TS
17. MAZANEK Václav 610 Perná RACING N-2000 Ford Focus ST
18. ŠIROKÝ Antonín 611 Šo©k Motorsport N-2000 Citroen Xsara
19. LEV Martin 500 Autoservis Lev N+2000 Subaru Sti
20. HÁK Jiří 501 Hakspeed N+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
21. HUBR František 502 HF Racing N+2000 Subaru STI
22. ROLL Michal 523 RMLRACING N+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
23. KOPELENT Ladislav 750 Autosport Kopelent Saxo Cup Peugeot 106 S16
24. KROH Josef 752 Patera Citroen Saxo Cup Citroen Saxo VTS
25. RAUSA Karel 753 Auto Qualt Saxo Cup Peugeot 106 s16
26. LEPŠÍ Lukáš 754 Autosport Kopelent Saxo Cup Peugeot 106 S16
27. HOVORKA Radek 755 Patera Citroen Saxo Cup Citroen Saxo VTS
28. KOŽMÍNOVÁ Lucie 777 AUTO KOŽMÍN Saxo Cup Citroen C2
29. VANĚK Jan 778 - Saxo Cup Peugeot 106
30. NEUŽIL Tomáš 779 Peugeot díly Kocbeře Saxo Cup Peugeot 106
31. ZENKL Otakar 404 ZRS Millers Oils E-1400 Felicia Pick-up
32. KRUPIČKA Ladislav 452 Nymburk E-1400 Fiat ?
33. VRKOSLAV Jiří 300 Vrky Motorsport E-1600 Citroën C2
34. ČERNÝ Miroslav 301 CM motorsport E-1600 Skoda 130L
35. REISS Jan 302 Reissingteam E-1600 škoda 130 RS
36. JANUŠKA Petr 310 Goodal E-1600 Škoda pickup
37. FIŠER Petr 311 Goodal E-1600 Škoda pickup
38. ASTL Jakub 388 Honda Racing Team E-1600 Honda CRX II
39. KLÍMA Roman 399 - E-1600 Honda Civic
40. SLOVÁČEK Michal 100 Svijany Racing E-2000 Honda Civic Type R
41. ČERNÝ David 105 Goodal E-2000 Škoda pickup
42. VALÁŠEK Václav 115 - E-2000 audi a3 tdi
43. KOVÁŘ Martin 117 MTS Racing team E-2000 BMW 318is e30
44. HEMERKA Aleš 147 Barn team Nymburk E-2000 Alfa Romeo 147
45. ŠEJDA Václav jr. 149 PAJDASPORT Garage E-2000 OPEL Astra GSI
46. KUBÍČEK Lukáš 2 Svijany Racing E+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
47. KOŠEK Tomáš 3 Traktorka E+2000 Mitsubishi Evo VI
48. SYROVY zdenek 4 Svijany racing E+2000 Mitsubishi lancer evo VII
49. KOŽMÍN Martin 8 Auto Kožmín E+2000 Subaru Impreza
50. KUŽEL Michal 17 RDM Motorsport E+2000 Lancer evo 8
51. MARIK Karel 50 Speed Company E+2000 2WD BMW E36 coupe
52. LIŠKA Vladimír 51 Invelt Plzeň E+2000 2WD BMW M3
53. PECL František 53 VR6 motorsport E+2000 2WD VW golf 2 VR6
54. KLOTZ Josef 55 Audi Sport E+2000 2WD Audi A4
55. BERAN Martin 59 - E+2000 2WD BMW E 46 M3
56. WINKLER Martin 60 České Budějovice E+2000 2WD Nissan 200SX
57. HLAVIČKA Jan 97 RDM E+2000 2WD Octavia RS
58. ČERMÁK Josef 207 Autosport Pegas H-1150 Š 1000 MB
59. HOHEISEL Antti 220 Sachsen H-1300 Škoda 120
60. KRAMEŠ Luboš 221 MOTORSPORT PRICOVY H-1300 Škoda 1000MB
61. JIRAS pavel 222 Autosport-Řeporyje H-1300 Škoda 130 RS
62. PETR Roman 226 MR RACING KLADNO H-1300 ŠKODA 130LR/H
63. TESAŘ Tomáš 235 LITTES racing H-1300 Škoda 130 LR/H
64. SRNSKÝ jr. Josef 240 Svijany Racing H-1600 Škoda 130 LR/H
65. MAIER Pavel 241 Alpine Club Prague H-1600 Ford Escort
66. PATERA Ed 261 Edda Cup Team H-2000 VW Scirocco
67. ŠEJDA Václav st. 267 PAJDASPORT Garage H-2000 RENAULT R5 Turbo
68. MAREŠ Patrik 276 - H-2000 Renault 5
69. FIGL st. jiří 280 Speedy motorsport H+2000 Audi Sport Quattro S1 E2
70. PANOŽKA Josef 281 - H+2000 Porsche 911 SC
71. VALENTA Jan 282 AMG Mercedes H+2000 Mercedes 190 AMG
72. TKÁČ Stanislav 284 Speedy motorsport H+2000 Lancia Delta HF Turbo
73. STANDA Urbanek 288 - H+2000 Bmw 325i
74. URBÁNEK Stanislav 289 Urbánci H+2000 BMW E 30 2.5 i
75. KACÁLEK Robert 292 MR Racing Kladno H+2000 BMW M635CSi
76. ROLL Vaclav 902 Rakar H2 Škoda Favorit
77. JIŘÍ JELÍNEK 911 autosport Poděbrady H2 škoda favorit
78. WILHELM Philipp 999 MSC Rottenegg E2 Norma 20F