On-line results
 
Libínské sedlo, Prachatice (CZ), 12.08.2018 - Classification - Run 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
End Race at 15:10
 
Classification results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Team Class Car 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN BEST Gap
1. WILHELM Philipp 999 MSC Rottenegg E2 Norma 20F 1:51.61 - DNS - 1:51.61 v=135.47
2. KOŠEK Tomáš 3 Traktorka E+2000 Mitsubishi Evo VI 1:59.81 - DNS - 1:59.81 +8.20
3. KUBÍČEK Lukáš 2 Svijany Racing E+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 2:00.74 - DNS - 2:00.74 +9.13
4. KUŽEL Michal 17 RDM Motorsport E+2000 Lancer evo 8 2:02.93 - DNS - 2:02.93 +11.32
5. LIŠKA Vladimír 51 Invelt Plzeň E+2000 2WD BMW M3 2:04.66 - DNS - 2:04.66 +13.05
6. ČERNÝ Miroslav 301 CM motorsport E-1600 Skoda 130L 2:05.36 - DNS - 2:05.36 +13.75
7. LEV Martin 500 Autoservis Lev N+2000 Subaru Sti 2:06.19 - DNS - 2:06.19 +14.58
8. WINKLER Martin 60 České Budějovice E+2000 2WD Nissan 200SX 2:07.24 - DNS - 2:07.24 +15.63
9. MARIK Karel 50 Speed Company E+2000 2WD BMW E36 coupe 2:07.34 - DNS - 2:07.34 +15.73
10. PANOŽKA Josef 281 - H+2000 Porsche 911 SC 2:09.10 - DNS - 2:09.10 +17.49
11. FIGL st. jiří 280 Speedy motorsport H+2000 Audi Sport Quattro S1 E2 2:09.86 - DNS - 2:09.86 +18.25
12. HÁK Jiří 501 Hakspeed N+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2:10.72 - DNS - 2:10.72 +19.11
13. BERAN Martin 59 - E+2000 2WD BMW E 46 M3 2:12.90 - DNS - 2:12.90 +21.29
14. REISS Jan 302 Reissingteam E-1600 škoda 130 RS 2:13.57 - DNS - 2:13.57 +21.96
15. SLOVÁČEK Michal 100 Svijany Racing E-2000 Honda Civic Type R 2:13.98 - DNS - 2:13.98 +22.37
16. HEMERKA Aleš 147 Barn team Nymburk E-2000 Alfa Romeo 147 2:14.08 - DNS - 2:14.08 +22.47
17. KACÁLEK Robert 292 MR Racing Kladno H+2000 BMW M635CSi 2:14.18 - DNS - 2:14.18 +22.57
18. SRNSKÝ jr. Josef 240 Svijany Racing H-1600 Škoda 130 LR/H 2:14.19 - DNS - 2:14.19 +22.58
19. KOŽMÍN Martin 8 Auto Kožmín E+2000 Subaru Impreza 2:15.89 - DNS - 2:15.89 +24.28
20. MAIER Pavel 241 Alpine Club Prague H-1600 Ford Escort 2:16.52 - DNS - 2:16.52 +24.91
21. PATERA Ed 261 Edda Cup Team H-2000 VW Scirocco 2:17.34 - DNS - 2:17.34 +25.73
22. ZENKL Otakar 404 ZRS Millers Oils E-1400 Felicia Pick-up 2:18.87 - DNS - 2:18.87 +27.26
23. ROLL Michal 523 RMLRACING N+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 2:19.70 - DNS - 2:19.70 +28.09
24. CABELA Martin 601 Buidldtec N-2000 Honda ? 2:20.18 - DNS - 2:20.18 +28.57
25. TKÁČ Stanislav 284 Speedy motorsport H+2000 Lancia Delta HF Turbo 2:20.54 - DNS - 2:20.54 +28.93
26. HUBR František 502 HF Racing N+2000 Subaru STI 2:20.90 - DNS - 2:20.90 +29.29
27. FIGL jiří 605 AUTOPOINT- Speedy motorsport N-2000 Toyota Celica TS 2:21.64 - DNS - 2:21.64 +30.03
28. SYROVY zdenek 4 Svijany racing E+2000 Mitsubishi lancer evo VII 2:22.42 - DNS - 2:22.42 +30.81
29. KOPELENT Ladislav 750 Autosport Kopelent Saxo Cup Peugeot 106 S16 2:22.79 - DNS - 2:22.79 +31.18
30. STANDA Urbanek 288 - H+2000 Bmw 325i 2:22.86 - DNS - 2:22.86 +31.25
31. ASTL Jakub 388 Honda Racing Team E-1600 Honda CRX II 2:22.87 - DNS - 2:22.87 +31.26
32. MAZANEK Václav 610 Perná RACING N-2000 Ford Focus ST 2:24.44 - DNS - 2:24.44 +32.83
33. PETR Roman 226 MR RACING KLADNO H-1300 ŠKODA 130LR/H 2:24.56 - DNS - 2:24.56 +32.95
34. FIKOTA jr. Jaroslav 709 Athila N-1600 Honda Civic 2:24.80 - DNS - 2:24.80 +33.19
35. KVASNIČKA Vladimír 703 FALCO Motorsport N-1600 Pegeot 106 S16 Rally 2:25.44 - DNS - 2:25.44 +33.83
36. KRAMEŠ Luboš 221 MOTORSPORT PRICOVY H-1300 Škoda 1000MB 2:25.82 - DNS - 2:25.82 +34.21
36. RAUSA Karel 753 Auto Qualt Saxo Cup Peugeot 106 s16 2:25.82 - DNS - 2:25.82 +34.21
38. KŘÍSTEK Jindřich 701 Protlum Suspensions N-1600 Honda Civic 2:25.90 - DNS - 2:25.90 +34.29
39. LEPŠÍ Lukáš 754 Autosport Kopelent Saxo Cup Peugeot 106 S16 2:26.24 - DNS - 2:26.24 +34.63
40. ŠIROKÝ Antonín 611 Šo©k Motorsport N-2000 Citroen Xsara 2:27.01 - DNS - 2:27.01 +35.40
41. NEUŽIL Tomáš 779 Peugeot díly Kocbeře Saxo Cup Peugeot 106 2:27.13 - DNS - 2:27.13 +35.52
42. ŠEJDA Václav jr. 149 PAJDASPORT Garage E-2000 OPEL Astra GSI 2:27.63 - DNS - 2:27.63 +36.02
43. PECL František 53 VR6 motorsport E+2000 2WD VW golf 2 VR6 2:28.04 - DNS - 2:28.04 +36.43
44. HOHEISEL Antti 220 Sachsen H-1300 Škoda 120 2:28.15 - DNS - 2:28.15 +36.54
45. JIRAS pavel 222 Autosport-Řeporyje H-1300 Škoda 130 RS 2:28.33 - DNS - 2:28.33 +36.72
46. HORÁČEK Jindřich jr. 702 SHIVA KTM N-1600 Peugeot 106 2:28.46 - DNS - 2:28.46 +36.85
47. ZELENKA Martin 705 Zeka Motorsport N-1600 Citroen Saxo VTS 2:28.69 - DNS - 2:28.69 +37.08
48. URBÁNEK Stanislav 289 Urbánci H+2000 BMW E 30 2.5 i 2:29.01 - DNS - 2:29.01 +37.40
49. VALENTA Jan 282 AMG Mercedes H+2000 Mercedes 190 AMG 2:29.30 - DNS - 2:29.30 +37.69
50. VAŇÁTKO Jaroslav 600 TGR team N-2000 ACURA RSX 2:30.03 - DNS - 2:30.03 +38.42
51. JANUŠKA Petr 310 Goodal E-1600 Škoda pickup 2:30.58 - DNS - 2:30.58 +38.97
52. KALISTA Jan 714 MH Honda Racing N-1600 Honda Civic 2:30.68 - DNS - 2:30.68 +39.07
53. KLÍMA Roman 399 - E-1600 Honda Civic 2:30.71 - DNS - 2:30.71 +39.10
54. VANĚK Jan 778 - Saxo Cup Peugeot 106 2:31.68 - DNS - 2:31.68 +40.07
55. KOVÁŘ Martin 117 MTS Racing team E-2000 BMW 318is e30 2:32.14 - DNS - 2:32.14 +40.53
56. KROH Josef 752 Patera Citroen Saxo Cup Citroen Saxo VTS 2:32.49 - DNS - 2:32.49 +40.88
57. HOVORKA Radek 755 Patera Citroen Saxo Cup Citroen Saxo VTS 2:33.91 - DNS - 2:33.91 +42.30
58. BLÁHA Michal 716 - N-1600 Citroën Saxo 2:34.00 - DNS - 2:34.00 +42.39
59. KRUPIČKA Ladislav 452 Nymburk E-1400 Fiat ? 2:34.33 - DNS - 2:34.33 +42.72
60. KOŽMÍNOVÁ Veronika 720 Auto Kožmín N-1600 Citroen C2 2:35.09 - DNS - 2:35.09 +43.48
61. HOMOLA Matyáš 722 Autoservis Lev N-1600 C2 VTS 2:35.12 - DNS - 2:35.12 +43.51
62. HOLICKÁ Bára 706 - N-1600 Citroen Saxo 2:35.85 - DNS - 2:35.85 +44.24
63. ČERMÁK Josef 207 Autosport Pegas H-1150 Š 1000 MB 2:37.57 - DNS - 2:37.57 +45.96
64. TESAŘ Tomáš 235 LITTES racing H-1300 Škoda 130 LR/H 2:39.72 - DNS - 2:39.72 +48.11
65. GANGUR Jakub 806 Swift Racing Náchod N-1400 suzuki swift GTi 2:40.90 - DNS - 2:40.90 +49.29
66. FIŠER Petr 311 Goodal E-1600 Škoda pickup 2:41.24 - DNS - 2:41.24 +49.63
67. HORÁČEK Jindřich 707 SHIVA KTM N-1600 Peugeot 106 2:43.39 - DNS - 2:43.39 +51.78
68. ŠEJDA Václav st. 267 PAJDASPORT Garage H-2000 RENAULT R5 Turbo 2:46.55 - DNS - 2:46.55 +54.94
69. KRÁTKÝ Lubomír 602 2K N-2000 honda civic 2:47.91 - DNS - 2:47.91 +56.30
70. KOŽMÍNOVÁ Lucie 777 AUTO KOŽMÍN Saxo Cup Citroen C2 2:51.93 - DNS - 2:51.93 +1:00.32
71. MAREŠ Patrik 276 - H-2000 Renault 5 2:54.24 - DNS - 2:54.24 +1:02.63
72. JIŘÍ JELÍNEK 911 autosport Poděbrady H2 škoda favorit 2:54.70 - DNS - 2:54.70 +1:03.09
VALÁŠEK Václav 115 - E-2000 audi a3 tdi - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
HLAVIČKA Jan 97 RDM E+2000 2WD Octavia RS - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
ČERNÝ David 105 Goodal E-2000 Škoda pickup - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
VRKOSLAV Jiří 300 Vrky Motorsport E-1600 Citroën C2 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KLOTZ Josef 55 Audi Sport E+2000 2WD Audi A4 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
ROLL Vaclav 902 Rakar H2 Škoda Favorit - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event