On-line results
 
EcceHomo 2019, Šternberk (CZ), 02.06.2019 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Driver # Nation Class 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
1. MERLI Christian 1 D/E2-SS-3000 2:42.29 2:39.93 5:22.22
3. DEGASPERI Diego 4 D/E2-SS-3000 2:49.20 2:49.17 5:38.37
5. BENEŠ Miloš 3 D/E2-SS-3000 2:51.28 2:47.91 5:39.19
4. VOLLUZ Joel 5 D/E2-SS-3000 2:50.10 2:48.37 5:38.47
9. BORMOLINI Fausto 6 D/E2-SS-3000 2:55.05 2:58.59 5:53.64
 
End Race at 18:45
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Team Class Car 20m 100m 4900m km/h 1-st RUN 20m 100m 4900m km/h 2-nd RUN RUN Gap
1. MERLI Christian 1 Christian Merli D/E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 Zytek LRM 1.62 3.86 1:49.04/214 2:42.29 1.61 3.86 1:47.77/219 2:39.93<TR 5:22.22 v=174.29
2. FAGGIOLI Simone 15 Best Lap SSD E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 FC 1.68 3.92 1:51.87/210 2:46.78 1.59 3.81 1:50.82/212 2:44.55 5:31.33 +9.11
3. DEGASPERI Diego 4 Diego Degasperi D/E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 Zytek 1.66 3.94 1:52.94/206 2:49.20 1.84 4.22 1:53.85/208 2:49.17 5:38.37 +16.15
4. VOLLUZ Joel 5 Joel Volluz D/E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 1.58 3.83 1:53.36/201 2:50.10 1.71 4.01 1:53.37/207 2:48.37 5:38.47 +16.25
5. BENEŠ Miloš 3 GMS Racing Team D/E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 1.55 3.73 1:54.55/207 2:51.28 1.62 3.84 1:52.43/213 2:47.91 5:39.19 +16.97
6. DEMUTH Guy 18 Guy Demuth E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 FC 1.65 3.90 1:54.98/204 2:52.95 1.66 3.94 1:53.53/197 2:49.41 5:42.36 +20.14
7. JANÍK Václav 16 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 FC 1.58 3.83 1:54.17/199 2:51.79 1.56 3.76 1:54.43/208 2:51.34 5:43.13 +20.91
8. NEVĚŘIL Dušan 17 Dušan Nevěřil E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 FC 1.72 3.96 1:57.95/205 2:56.89 1.67 3.96 1:56.85/200 2:55.35 5:52.24 +30.02
9. BORMOLINI Fausto 6 Fausto Bormolini D/E2-SS-3000 Reynard K02 1.58 3.87 1:55.23/210 2:55.05 1.66 4.04 1:58.46/201 2:58.59 5:53.64 +31.42
10. LAMPERT Christoph 2 Rauch Power Sports D/E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 1.61 3.89 1:53.21/205 3:05.78 1.75 4.09 1:54.00/203 2:50.75 5:56.53 +34.31
11. VONDRÁK Petr 24 Petr Vondrak E2-SC-2000 Osella PA21 S 1.64 4.07 1:59.80/189 2:59.18 1.80 4.20 2:03.23/190 3:03.37 6:02.55 +40.33
12. VÍTEK Petr 20 Climart Racing Team E2-SC-3000 Osella PA 30 1.65 4.04 2:02.80/198 3:02.99 1.63 4.00 2:02.83/202 3:02.86 6:05.85 +43.63
13. TRNKA Petr 23 ACCR Czech Trnka Racing Team E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS53 Evo2 LRM 1.55 4.01 2:03.86/187 3:04.05 1.57 4.02 2:04.22/188 3:04.59 6:08.64 +46.42
14. BOUDUBAN Fabien 19 Ecurie Des Ordons E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 FC 1.70 3.99 2:03.37/188 3:05.36 1.78 4.19 2:02.11/188 3:04.90 6:10.26 +48.04
15. RYBNÍČEK Marek 48 ACCR Czech Team Liqui Moly E2-SH-3000 Mc F1 EVO 1.77 4.10 2:05.19/199 3:06.72 1.75 4.12 2:05.03/196 3:07.76 6:14.48 +52.26
16. VONDRÁK Martin 9 Martin Vondrák D/E2-SS-2000 Tatuus Formula Masters 1.55 4.04 2:03.71/182 3:06.40 1.60 4.10 2:05.79/181 3:08.20 6:14.60 +52.38
17. PETIT Sebastien 31 Sebastien Petit CN-2000 Norma M20 FC 1.62 4.15 2:04.92/180 3:06.86 1.57 4.03 2:05.97/180 3:09.32 6:16.18 +53.96
18. CAPUCCI Marco 32 Marco Capucci CN-2000 Osella PA 21 S 2:06.42 3:07.91 1.86 4.40 2:06.69/181 3:09.34 6:17.25 +55.03
19. MICHL Dan 47 Michl ACCR Team E2-SH-3000 Lotus Elise 1.67 4.07 2:06.31/192 3:09.58 1.83 4.29 2:06.25/192 3:09.39 6:18.97 +56.75
20. BONUCCI Uberto 213 Uberto Bonucci HA-C4-D8 Osell PA 9/90 1.81 4.30 2:07.21/188 3:11.42 1.75 4.24 2:09.11/182 3:17.24 6:28.66 +1:06.44
21. LISA Petr 26 Autoklub JV Sport Racing ACR E2-SC-2000 Norma M20 FC 1.78 4.43 2:11.00/169 3:15.22 1.77 4.38 2:10.24/171 3:13.55 6:28.77 +1:06.55
22. MADRIAN Ferdinand 21 MSC Rottenegg E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 FC 2:08.32/188 3:14.88 1.87 4.27 2:06.96/178 3:14.22 6:29.10 +1:06.88
23. SUROWKA Jaroslav 28 Jaroslav Surowka E2-SC-2000 Norma M20 FC 1.47 3.93 2:09.75/177 3:15.00 1.50 3.95 2:08.37/179 3:14.25 6:29.25 +1:07.03
24. DROTÁR Igor 36 Drotar Autosport R E2-SH+3000 Škoda Fabia DTRi 1.60 3.92 2:08.84/193 3:16.81 1.60 3.91 2:05.88/200 3:12.53 6:29.34 +1:07.12
25. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 25 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Norma M20 F 1.54 3.99 2:09.37/179 3:15.11 1.67 4.19 2:09.93/179 3:16.29 6:31.40 +1:09.18
26. MLEJNEK Aleš 14 Aleš Mlejnek D/E2-SS-1600 Gloria C8F 1.71 4.25 2:10.33/168 3:17.52 1.65 4.18 2:08.74/170 3:14.15 6:31.67 +1:09.45
27. MILOŇ Jan 76 Jantar Team GT+3000 McLaren 650S GT3 1.92 4.59 2:10.24/181 3:15.66 1.89 4.51 2:10.27/182 3:17.31 6:32.97 +1:10.75
28. KLUZA Waldemar 40 Waldemar Kluža E2-SH+3000 Škoda Fabia 1.58 3.90 2:09.68/187 3:16.96 1.58 3.91 2:09.69/187 3:16.48 6:33.44 +1:11.22
29. NOVICKY Michal 27 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS49 Honda 1.73 4.29 2:11.25/168 3:17.90 1.73 4.26 2:10.31/170 3:16.54 6:34.44 +1:12.22
30. LOS Jiří 45 Racing Team 3L z.s. E2-SH+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1.52 3.97 2:10.77/192 3:18.77 1.49 3.94 2:11.32/181 3:19.98 6:38.75 +1:16.53
31. FERSTL Christian 10 Christian Ferstl D/E2-2000 Tatuus NTF S2000 1.60 4.15 2:12.27/179 3:21.62 1.68 4.82 2:13.00/182 3:21.19 6:42.81 +1:20.59
32. DALL´OGLIO Alberto 33 Alberto Dall´Oglio CN-2000 Norma M20 FC 1.79 4.35 2:12.65/167 3:21.04 1.85 4.45 2:13.26/159 3:22.71 6:43.75 +1:21.53
33. HLAVINKA JR Josef 315 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS/SC-1400 Tomis 99-04 1.86 4.60 2:15.10/168 3:23.02 1.87 4.65 2:15.29/167 3:23.35 6:46.37 +1:24.15
34. KLUS Adam 201 Adam Klus HA-C5-E9 HSS March Audi Turbo CAN AM 1.75 4.46 2:17.98/178 3:26.78 1.87 4.45 2:17.57/169 3:28.25 6:55.03 +1:32.81
35. LOTTINI Piero 214 Piero Lottini HA-C4-D8 Osella PA9/90 1.91 4.49 2:15.38/164 3:25.87 1.88 4.48 2:17.19/161 3:30.98 6:56.85 +1:34.63
36. BERGER Karel 326 Berger Karel E2H-SS/SC-1400 Formula Konig E2 1.73 4.45 2:19.49/166 3:29.74 1.90 4.64 2:17.55/164 3:27.70 6:57.44 +1:35.22
37. KRÁČMAR Zdenek 29 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-1400 Demon Car 1.58 4.21 2:18.97/162 3:29.56 1.63 4.26 2:17.72/163 3:28.37 6:57.93 +1:35.71
38. PAILER Felix 41 Felix Pailer E2-SH+3000 Lancia Delta Integrale Evo 1.51 3.85 2:17.04/178 3:29.24 1.53 4.03 2:16.62/180 3:29.03 6:58.27 +1:36.05
39. NAGY Norbert 42 Talalkozasi Pontok KFT E2-SH+3000 BMW M3 E90 1.93 4.88 2:21.22/168 3:32.74 2.02 4.94 2:17.79/171 3:26.67 6:59.41 +1:37.19
40. BENEŠ Oskar 39 Auto Racing Team Praha E2-SH+3000 Ford Fiesta 1.50 4.06 2:18.80/174 3:28.15 1.56 4.07 2:20.73/174 3:31.57 6:59.72 +1:37.50
41. JUHÁS Martin 12 Ambruz Racing D/E2-SS-2000 Tatuus FR2000 1.65 4.37 2:19.89/160 3:31.69 1.73 4.90 2:18.75/160 3:28.70 7:00.39 +1:38.17
42. DVOŘÁK Pavel 11 Pavel Dvorak D/E2-SS-2000 Martini F2 1.64 4.15 2:17.94/158 3:31.63 1.68 4.18 2:17.76/154 3:32.57 7:04.20 +1:41.98
43. MIGLIUOLO Antonino 92 Antonino Migliuolo N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1.65 4.53 2:21.84/164 3:33.85 1.59 4.31 2:21.14/163 3:33.17 7:07.02 +1:44.80
44. BOUVIER Christian 34 Christian Bouvier CN-2000 Wolf GB08 1.73 4.32 2:21.53/149 3:33.02 1.77 4.37 2:21.27/154 3:34.09 7:07.11 +1:44.89
45. HOLAN Ivo 95 Ivo Holan N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1.57 4.39 2:21.45/172 3:33.37 1.61 4.42 2:22.24/170 3:34.27 7:07.64 +1:45.42
46. HLAVINKA Josef 366 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS/SC-2000 Opel Lotus 1.75 4.62 2:19.83/165 3:32.83 1.83 4.50 2:20.17/165 3:36.05 7:08.88 +1:46.66
47. JERMAN Martin 77 ACCR Czech Jerman Team GT+3000 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 1.86 4.63 2:21.10/168 3:33.32 1.80 4.52 2:23.21/170 3:37.04 7:10.36 +1:48.14
48. MALÝ Jaromír 30 MJ Autosport E2-SC-1400 BRC CM 05 Evo 2:23.22/1 3:35.21 2.09 4.93 2:23.76/157 3:36.84 7:12.05 +1:49.83
49. VAVŘINEC Tomáš 93 ACCR Czech CRC Team N+3000 Mitsubishi Evo IX 1.52 4.23 2:22.57/167 3:35.86 1.58 4.32 2:22.88/165 3:37.24 7:13.10 +1:50.88
50. AMBRUZ Peter 94 Ambruz Racing N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1.55 4.37 2:23.78/164 3:36.87 1.55 4.37 2:24.88/163 3:38.60 7:15.47 +1:53.25
51. SVOZIL Michal 55 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-3000 BMW M3 1.93 5.04 2:25.61/160 3:37.92 1.92 4.90 2:25.15/159 3:38.48 7:16.40 +1:54.18
52. DUBOCZI Jaroslav 62 Demo Motorsport Team E1-2000 Seat Leon Supercopa TDI 2.04 5.31 2:25.85/159 3:39.58 1.99 5.09 2:25.53/157 3:40.18 7:19.76 +1:57.54
53. DOHNÁLEK Josef 65 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1600 Citroen C2 VTS 2.12 5.23 2:27.21/154 3:40.87 2.12 5.22 2:26.74/155 3:39.59 7:20.46 +1:58.24
54. ANČÍK František 57 LamaRacing E1+2000 BMW E36 2.07 5.33 2:28.35/156 3:41.84 2.06 5.23 2:26.58/155 3:39.41 7:21.25 +1:59.03
55. PRÁŠEK Jaroslav 206 GT2 Motorsport s.r.o. Milan Galas HA-C5-E3 Chevron B42 F 2 1.67 4.39 2:26.29/165 3:41.40 1.65 4.27 2:24.51/165 3:40.19 7:21.59 +1:59.37
56. KOTEK Pavel 49 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SH-3000 BMW M3 2.17 5.24 2:28.02/154 3:41.33 2.14 5.23 2:27.86/157 3:40.49 7:21.82 +1:59.60
57. CAMBAL Mojmir 68 RS Team E1-1600 Citroen Saxo VTS 2:27.69/154 3:41.40 2.01 5.11 2:28.16/155 3:41.83 7:23.23 +2:01.01
58. MAIER Helmut 54 H+R Spezial Federn E1-1600 VW Spiess Golf 16V 2.09 5.13 2:29.00/157 3:43.82 2.09 5.15 2:26.95/159 3:41.79 7:25.61 +2:03.39
59. NEŠPOR Radoslav 79 Radoslav Nešpor GT+2000 Porsche 997 GT3 Cup/Rallye 2.14 5.09 2:26.77/164 3:42.94 1.99 4.83 2:26.35/166 3:43.86 7:26.80 +2:04.58
60. VOJÁČEK Lukáš 83 ACCR Czech Ennoble Team A+3000 Subaru Impreza WRX STI 1.66 4.56 2:27.24/164 3:41.89 1.66 4.48 2:29.51/161 3:45.46 7:27.35 +2:05.13
61. KRIVAK Stanislav 63 Stanislav Krivak E1-2000 Peugeot 306 2.09 5.29 2:30.64/154 3:45.80 2.05 5.20 2:28.15/156 3:42.82 7:28.62 +2:06.40
62. DEMETER Matej 67 Demo Motorsport Team E1-1600 Citroen Saxo 2.03 5.07 2:29.77/151 3:45.36 2.02 5.08 2:28.64/154 3:43.39 7:28.75 +2:06.53
63. FERSTL Sigrid 35 Sigrid Ferstl D/E2-2000 PRC S5 1.75 4.44 2:26.78/158 3:45.84 1.75 4.39 2:26.69/162 3:43.68 7:29.52 +2:07.30
64. ALMERAS Jean Marie 224 Jean Marie Almeras HA-C3-C5 Porsche 935 1.74 4.70 2:29.88/155 3:46.30 1.64 4.53 2:27.29/160 3:43.25 7:29.55 +2:07.33
65. PURŠ Patrik 69 AMK JAP Racing E1-1600 Honda Civic VTEC 1.87 4.82 2:28.49/152 3:44.32 1.90 4.87 2:28.46/151 3:45.85 7:30.17 +2:07.95
66. OŠMERA Jiří 50 Pfeifer Motorsport s.r.o. E2-SH-2000 VW Scirocco 2.11 5.31 2:29.36/153 3:46.22 2.09 5.27 2:28.80/154 3:44.49 7:30.71 +2:08.49
67. TURRIZIANI Roberto 216 Roberto Turriziani HA-C4-D7 Osella PA9/90 1.96 5.01 2:32.45/138 3:48.45 1.90 5.04 2:25.24/154 3:42.54 7:30.99 +2:08.77
68. PALMIERI Giuliano 236 Giuliano Palmieri HA-C2-B6 De Tomaso Pantera 1.71 4.40 2:27.09/160 3:44.80 1.61 2:28.90/154 3:50.27 7:35.07 +2:12.85
69. THEIMER Jiří 51 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SH-2000 Peugeot 306 Maxi 2.06 5.54 2:32.06/149 3:48.08 2.10 5.26 2:31.62/151 3:47.06 7:35.14 +2:12.92
70. MUTŇANSKÝ Ivan 81 Zaneti Motorsport S20+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2.00 5.09 2:32.04/158 3:47.81 1.88 4.85 2:29.21/156 3:47.39 7:35.20 +2:12.98
71. CHYTIL Ondřej 210 Chytil Motorsport ACCR Czech Team HA-C5-E2 MTX 1-03 2.14 5.38 2:33.05/150 3:45.97 2.21 5.47 2:34.13/146 3:49.52 7:35.49 +2:13.27
72. HUBÁČEK Karel 44 Autoklub JV Sport Racing ACR E2-SH+3000 BMW M3 GTR 1.86 4.61 2:27.13/160 3:45.61 1.99 4.81 2:28.50/153 3:51.34 7:36.95 +2:14.73
73. POLACEK Martin 58 Marin Polacek E1+2000 BMW M3 2.03 5.29 2:30.94/156 3:46.05 2.06 5.31 2:32.70/152 3:51.14 7:37.19 +2:14.97
74. HERNÁDI László 80 AK Dubrovnik Racing S20+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 1.62 4.41 2:30.09/139 3:49.62 1.57 4.37 2:29.43/151 3:48.80 7:38.42 +2:16.20
75. FILLOVÁ Kristýna 46 KRTZ Motorsport E2-SH+3000 Mitsubishi Black 9 1.64 4.37 2:30.16/154 3:50.50 1.64 4.31 2:27.58/169 3:47.96 7:38.46 +2:16.24
76. GORNI Roberto 212 Roberto Gorni HA-C4-D10 Osella PA N 1.85 4.72 2:31.51/154 3:48.95 1.79 4.64 2:31.70/149 3:52.36 7:41.31 +2:19.09
77. DĚDEK David 85 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team A-2000 Alfa Romeo 147 2.0 TS 2.20 5.51 2:32.81/151 3:49.26 2.11 5.48 2:35.17/149 3:52.52 7:41.78 +2:19.56
78. MACH Jan 61 Jan Mach E1-2000 Škoda Octavia Cup 2.23 5.65 2:36.39/145 3:52.58 2.23 5.62 2:34.17/147 3:50.16 7:42.74 +2:20.52
79. BOHÁČ Milan 398 Boháč Milan E1H-2000 Renault Clio 2.01 5.05 2:31.27/150 3:49.72 2.08 5.16 2:33.31/151 3:53.38 7:43.10 +2:20.88
80. VYMĚTAL Lubomír 359 Vymětal Lubomír E1H+2000 BMW M3 E46 2.06 5.14 2:32.58/154 3:50.13 2.09 5.12 2:32.45/151 3:53.45 7:43.58 +2:21.36
81. VAŠEK Jiří 60 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-2000 Škoda Octavia 2.01 5.25 2:33.13/143 3:52.83 1.97 5.18 2:33.14/144 3:51.11 7:43.94 +2:21.72
82. NOVÁK Marek 336 Marek Novák Sprint Car-600 Honda CBR RR 600 1.55 4.28 2:32.19/149 3:50.35 1.56 4.28 2:33.76/145 3:53.91 7:44.26 +2:22.04
83. ČEPIČKA Vlastimil 324 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 1.63 4.59 2:35.38/152 3:54.29 1.50 4.33 2:32.54/149 3:51.78 7:46.07 +2:23.85
84. PAVLIK Denis 90 L Racing Team A-1600 Peugeot 208 R2 VTI 2.40 5.81 2:35.54/145 3:52.32 2.15 5.45 2:36.91/143 3:54.77 7:47.09 +2:24.87
85. ŠUTLÁK Miroslav 82 Miroslav Šutlák S20-2000 Škoda Fabia S2000 1.72 4.70 2:34.65/146 3:54.26 1.72 4.69 2:34.42/146 3:54.20 7:48.46 +2:26.24
86. TYKAL Petr 209 SK Industrietechnik ACCR Czech Team HA-C5-E2 MTX 1-03 1.84 5.02 2:34.40/145 3:50.69 1.78 4.98 2:37.80/138 3:57.86 7:48.55 +2:26.33
87. MIKEŠ Jaroslav 243 ACCR Miikes Racing Czech Team HA-C2-B3 Škoda130 RS 1.80 5.16 2:37.45/139 3:55.34 1.80 2:36.77/141 3:55.53 7:50.87 +2:28.65
88. KUBÍČEK Jiří 231 SK Industrietechnik ACCR Czech Team HA-C3-C1 Škoda 130 RS 1.81 5.19 2:37.06/140 3:54.95 1.84 5.23 2:38.43/144 3:56.04 7:50.99 +2:28.77
89. MÖSSLER Harald 247 Historic Racing Team Austria HA-C1-A7 Steyr Puch Bergspyder 1.87 5.24 2:37.44/141 3:56.99 1.78 2:35.54/137 3:56.70 7:53.69 +2:31.47
90. HRUBÝ Milan 66 GMS Racing Team E1-1600 Skoda Fabia FR16 2.13 5.40 2:38.12/144 3:58.26 2.07 5.36 2:37.16/141 3:56.68 7:54.94 +2:32.72
91. DOLEŽAL Lubomír 205 Lubomir Doležal HA-C5-E7 MTX 1-06 1.86 5.08 2:37.92/139 3:56.63 1.88 5.07 2:37.64/138 3:59.77 7:56.40 +2:34.18
92. MACHOVÁ Tereza 75 GMS Racing Team E1-1400 Suzuki Swift 2.06 5.28 2:37.15/145 3:56.85 2.19 5.47 2:38.37/144 4:00.64 7:57.49 +2:35.27
93. WINTER Jaroslav 369 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Honda Civic Type R 2.07 5.42 2:37.50/152 3:57.96 2.07 5.45 2:37.65/149 3:59.67 7:57.63 +2:35.41
94. CAMBALIK Bohumir 87 Strong Racing Team A-2000 Honda Civic Type-R EP3 2.06 5.42 2:42.32/141 4:02.58 2.07 5.40 2:37.00/145 3:56.63 7:59.21 +2:36.99
95. STUDENÝ Lukáš 332 Alcore Motorsport E1H-1400 Škoda 110R 1.99 5.27 2:37.70/139 3:56.14 1.97 5.36 2:42.16/135 4:03.48 7:59.62 +2:37.40
96. MÜLLER Lukáš 355 Alcore Motorsport E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia Cup 2.25 5.70 2:41.15/140 4:01.45 2.23 5.60 2:39.40/143 4:00.19 8:01.64 +2:39.42
97. KOZAR Yevhen 99 Yevhen Kozar N+3000 Renault Megane RS 2.20 5.43 2:39.23/146 3:58.09 2.34 5.61 2:42.26/144 4:05.23 8:03.32 +2:41.10
98. MACEK Vojtěch 321 Vojtěch Macek E1H-1600 Škoda 110 R 1.75 4.97 2:39.38/138 4:00.39 1.80 5.03 2:42.84/137 4:06.94 8:07.33 +2:45.11
99. STEJSKAL Bronislav 73 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1400 Skoda Felicia Kit-Car 2.10 5.52 2:42.50/137 4:02.90 2.11 5.54 2:43.36/136 4:05.34 8:08.24 +2:46.02
100. ŽÁK Josef 331 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1400 Škoda 100 1.78 5.00 2:40.67/0 4:02.73 2.00 5.35 2:41.05/135 4:07.17 8:09.90 +2:47.68
101. DYRŠMÍD Pavel 353 Pavel Dyršmíd E1H-2000 Opel Astra OPC 2.08 5.46 2:42.60/144 4:03.59 2.32 5.89 2:44.71/126 4:06.56 8:10.15 +2:47.93
102. OSLADIL Jan 312 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS/SC-1400 Formule Van Diemen 2.03 5.28 2:43.55/134 4:05.22 2.05 5.31 2:45.09/134 4:07.62 8:12.84 +2:50.62
103. CHMELIK Martin 351 Pfeifer Motorsport s.r.o. E1H-2000 Renault Clio 2.08 5.60 2:42.47/138 4:03.75 2.12 5.86 2:45.18/138 4:09.13 8:12.88 +2:50.66
104. PLEVA Martin 320 AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem E1H-1400 Skoda 100 1.83 5.21 2:43.34/139 4:05.31 1.88 5.27 2:43.97/137 4:08.04 8:13.35 +2:51.13
105. MICHL Josef 242 Michl Motor ACCR CzechTeam HA-C2-B3 Skoda 130 RS 2.84 6.66 2:42.95/141 4:06.37 2.10 2:44.12/137 4:08.64 8:15.01 +2:52.79
106. POPPE Thomas 225 Thomas Poppe HA-C3-C5 Mercedes Benz 500 SLC AMG 2.43 6.08 2:45.53/139 4:07.26 2.11 5.58 2:45.09/138 4:08.09 8:15.35 +2:53.13
107. COLOTTO Gina 207 Gina Colotto HA-C5-E3 Formula Fiat Abarth SE033 1.85 4.91 2:42.41/135 4:06.05 1.95 5.04 2:41.86/135 4:09.71 8:15.76 +2:53.54
108. KMEŤ František 211 Autošport Kmeť HA-C5-E2 Easter MTX 1-03 1.62 4.63 2:43.68/133 4:07.95 1.71 4.72 2:44.28/133 4:08.87 8:16.82 +2:54.60
109. KŘÍSTEK Jindřich 392 Jindřich Kristek E1H-1600 Honda Civic EK 4 2.07 5.55 2:43.95/135 4:09.81 2.15 5.77 2:44.18/133 4:07.44 8:17.25 +2:55.03
110. SEDLÁČEK Michal 218 GMS Racing Team HA-C4-D5 Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC 2.13 5.55 2:47.19/135 4:09.19 2.07 5.37 2:45.93/138 4:08.70 8:17.89 +2:55.67
111. FURIŠ Pavel 374 Alcore Motorsport E1H-2000 Peugeot 205 Mi 16 2.14 5.88 2:46.77/134 4:08.69 2.21 6.05 2:47.07/135 4:10.39 8:19.08 +2:56.86
112. STEJSKAL Milan 219 GMS Racing Team HA-C4-D4 Lada VFTS 2.01 5.36 2:48.11/133 4:10.16 2.03 5.40 2:46.83/133 4:09.90 8:20.06 +2:57.84
113. ŠÁLEK Jan 335 Alcore Motorsport E2H-SS/SC-1600 Estonia 21 2.37 6.12 2:50.66/135 4:14.90 2.67 6.30 2:44.36/138 4:09.36 8:24.26 +3:02.04
114. KACVINSKY Peter 98 Ambruz Racing N-2000 Honda Civic Type R 2.07 5.47 2:48.34/140 4:12.66 2.13 5.51 2:46.73/138 4:11.87 8:24.53 +3:02.31
115. VAVROCH Petr 327 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1400 VW Polo Fox 2.03 5.43 2:46.69/132 4:11.30 2.01 5.41 2:46.34/132 4:13.67 8:24.97 +3:02.75
116. BROŽ Robert 229 Robert Brož HA-C3-C1 Škoda 130 RS 1.80 5.19 2:48.55/131 4:13.26 1.85 5.33 2:47.15/133 4:13.17 8:26.43 +3:04.21
117. POPOV Georgi 357 Georgi Popov E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Free Style 2.18 5.95 2:50.28/132 4:13.35 2.13 5.82 2:51.15/130 4:15.10 8:28.45 +3:06.23
118. DLOUHÝ Petr 339 Dlouhý Petr Sprint Car-600 Barracuda Yamaha R6 1.65 4.89 2:47.90/131 4:13.11 1.72 4.98 2:50.06/129 4:16.01 8:29.12 +3:06.90
119. KONICAR Vladimír 249 1a ACCR Czech Team HA-C1-A5 BMW 2002 TI 2.16 5.68 2:49.02/136 4:14.31 1.92 2:50.51/134 4:18.04 8:32.35 +3:10.13
120. HUSKA Marek 72 LamaRacing E1-1400 Škoda Felicia 2.26 6.08 2:53.39/130 4:16.96 2.29 6.15 2:52.01/132 4:15.92 8:32.88 +3:10.66
121. MŇUK Radek 232 Radek Mnuk HA-C3-C1 Škoda 130 RS 1.89 5.42 2:51.80/131 4:15.78 2.14 5.76 2:50.96/129 4:18.04 8:33.82 +3:11.60
122. KREJSA Miroslav 208 Miroslav Krejsa HA-C5-E7 MTX 1-03 2.01 5.35 2:50.30/122 4:19.02 1.78 4.98 2:46.81/130 4:15.40 8:34.42 +3:12.20
123. CHYTIL Martin 203 Martin Chytil HA-C5-E4 MTX 1-06 B 1.84 5.56 2:52.84/125 4:18.37 2.05 5.61 2:51.82/131 4:17.16 8:35.53 +3:13.31
124. TRNKA Jan 91 Jan Trnka A-1400 Škoda Felicia Kit Car 2.32 5.90 2:52.32/132 4:16.90 2.08 5.65 2:52.80/132 4:18.65 8:35.55 +3:13.33
125. MÜLLER Michal 334 Alcore Motorsport E1H-1400 Škoda 100 2.03 5.38 2:50.56/0 4:16.92 1.93 5.36 2:49.76/130 4:19.94 8:36.86 +3:14.64
126. FUSKO František 97 Kesko Racing N-2000 Seat Leon TDi 2.26 6.66 2:50.73/130 4:16.55 2.24 5.89 2:51.40/126 4:20.84 8:37.39 +3:15.17
127. BENIK Tomas 227 MTB Racing Team HA-C3-C2 Lancia Beta Coupe 2.23 5.90 2:51.91/133 4:16.61 2.15 5.70 2:53.68/129 4:21.70 8:38.31 +3:16.09
128. INDRA Jindřich 234 ACCR Czech Team Indra HA-C3-C1 Škoda 110 L 2.04 5.85 2:51.90/131 4:16.43 2.07 5.87 2:55.00/127 4:22.17 8:38.60 +3:16.38
129. KOČIŘÍK David 329 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1400 Skoda Rapid 136 1.88 5.42 2:53.49/131 4:20.76 1.88 5.40 2:50.82/130 4:20.22 8:40.98 +3:18.76
130. ŠPILKA Michal 333 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1400 Škoda Felicia Free Style 2.04 5.63 2:54.76/129 4:21.51 2.04 5.59 2:53.51/126 4:21.43 8:42.94 +3:20.72
131. ONDREJKA Jan 235 Jan Ondrejka HA-C2-B8 GIOM 01 1.71 4.87 2:53.71/136 4:23.50 1.70 2:54.22/134 4:25.41 8:48.91 +3:26.69
132. ANDRIŠEKOVÁ Gabriela 233 Gabriela Andrišeková HA-C3-C1 Škoda 130 RS 1.97 5.58 2:55.89/128 4:22.20 2.13 5.83 3:00.26/127 4:30.56 8:52.76 +3:30.54
133. DERDAK David 71 Kesko Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.10 6.02 2:59.74/122 4:27.81 2.12 5.95 2:58.85/127 4:25.94 8:53.75 +3:31.53
134. ZOUFALÝ Karel 304 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia Pick-up FreeStyle 2.11 5.56 2:55.95/131 4:25.11 2.15 5.84 2:56.29/125 4:31.39 8:56.50 +3:34.28
135. KOPEČEK Jiří 328 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS/SC-2000 Formule Opel Lotus 1.72 4.60 2:45.37/128 4:52.08 1.77 4.65 2:43.66/152 4:04.93 8:57.01 +3:34.79
136. KADLEČEK Jiří 393 Kadleček Jiří E1H-1600 Honda Civic 1.6 VTi 2.29 6.08 2:58.93/127 4:28.57 2.12 5.81 2:58.95/127 4:29.91 8:58.48 +3:36.26
137. HÁJEK Marek 318 Marek Hájek E1H-2000 BMW E36 Compact 2.11 5.81 2:59.25/122 4:30.12 2.21 6.00 2:58.33/122 4:28.48 8:58.60 +3:36.38
138. SVOBODA Libor 371 Svoboda Libor E1H-1600 Honda Civic 1.6 VTI 2.39 6.41 3:01.10/128 4:28.95 2.28 6.24 2:59.74/126 4:30.82 8:59.77 +3:37.55
139. GRASSO Angela 244 Angela Grasso HA-C1-A8 Lotus 23 B 2.22 6.09 2:53.70/131 4:24.31 2.15 2:59.69/134 4:35.71 9:00.02 +3:37.80
140. HRADIL Vladimír 350 Hradil Vladimir E1H-1400 Skoda 110 R 2.03 5.57 2:49.90/133 4:16.78 2.01 5.56 2:49.72/131 4:43.56 9:00.34 +3:38.12
141. HAUSER Tibor 230 Tibor Hauser HA-C3-C1 Škoda 130 RS 1.97 5.66 3:00.32/124 4:27.65 1.94 5.60 3:04.45/120 4:36.14 9:03.79 +3:41.57
142. HOLZER Christian 254 Historic Racing Team Austria HA-C1-A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR 1.97 5.58 3:00.30/126 4:29.94 2.08 3:02.98/127 4:34.53 9:04.47 +3:42.25
143. MALÁ Kristýna 89 MJ Autosport A-2000 Renault Clio Sport CR 1N 2.15 5.79 2:59.69/128 4:28.65 2.27 5.99 3:03.04/125 4:37.46 9:06.11 +3:43.89
144. FREUDENSCHUSS Willi 222 Team Terschl Austria HA-C4-D3 BMW 323i 2.29 6.14 3:01.05/121 4:33.74 2.12 5.83 2:58.52/127 4:32.87 9:06.61 +3:44.39
145. STIETKA Walther 239 Historic Racing Team Austria HA-C2-B4 VW 1302 1.99 5.80 3:01.51/120 4:32.76 3:01.59/118 4:33.86 9:06.62 +3:44.40
146. STRNAD Petr 241 Petr Strnad HA-C2-B3 Škoda 130 RS 1.88 5.36 3:00.81/123 4:35.08 1.84 2:59.46/123 4:32.28 9:07.36 +3:45.14
147. BENIK Marcel 223 MTB Racing Team HA-C4-D2 BMW 320 i 2.24 6.26 3:01.33/119 4:33.52 2.23 6.35 3:04.12/119 4:35.08 9:08.60 +3:46.38
148. HEDA Jiří 300 Alcore Motorsport E2H-SS/SC-1000 Ryba Formule 3 1.98 5.80 3:00.30/119 4:33.74 2.07 6.34 3:01.14/120 4:36.04 9:09.78 +3:47.56
149. FISCHER Gerhard 240 Gergard Fischer HA-C2-B3 Ford Escort 1300 GT 2.34 6.22 3:07.19/124 4:37.33 2.40 3:04.98/120 4:36.47 9:13.80 +3:51.58
150. KŘEPELKA Lukáš 354 Lukáš Křepelka E1H-2000 Peugeot 206 SRC 2.37 6.35 3:03.85/121 4:37.82 2.28 6.22 3:04.32/120 4:39.67 9:17.49 +3:55.27
151. SPORER Rudolf 238 Rudolf Sporer HA-C2-B4 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1,5 2.17 5.64 3:00.57/126 4:36.35 3:09.81/114 4:48.17 9:24.52 +4:02.30
152. FILINGER Jiří 88 ART Racing Praha A-2000 Renault Clio RS 2.45 6.35 3:09.76/125 4:43.61 2.38 6.40 3:08.53/120 4:43.91 9:27.52 +4:05.30
153. POPOVÁ Eliška 338 Popova Eliska E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift 2.46 6.59 3:08.90/122 4:44.46 2.51 7.25 3:07.70/114 4:43.90 9:28.36 +4:06.14
154. MÁLKOVÁ Simona 70 Simona Málková E1-1600 Honda Civic VTEC 2.35 6.19 3:08.86/124 4:41.61 2.24 5.96 3:11.99/126 4:47.32 9:28.93 +4:06.71
155. DI FANT Ivan 228 Forum Iulii H.C. HA-C3-C1 Autobianchi A112 Abarth 2.31 6.25 3:04.99/119 4:36.21 2.33 3:10.40/111 4:52.89 9:29.10 +4:06.88
156. KOPEČEK Pavel 313 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS/SC-1400 Formule MTX - 03 2.06 5.95 3:13.44/116 4:46.60 2.11 5.98 3:11.52/120 4:46.15 9:32.75 +4:10.53
157. JENSEN Anders 252 Anders Jensen HA-C1-A1 Saab Sport 2.46 6.54 3:11.14/116 4:45.04 2.34 3:11.13/116 4:51.26 9:36.30 +4:14.08
158. ŠTĚRBA Josef 251 Josef Štěrba HA-C1-A2 Fiat Abarth 1000 TC 2.21 6.23 3:09.69/115 4:45.53 2.26 3:14.27/109 4:52.62 9:38.15 +4:15.93
159. AMBRUZ Anna 96 Ambruz Racing N-2000 Honda Civic Type R 2.17 5.83 3:15.82/116 4:54.58 2.13 5.67 3:20.80/113 5:02.81 9:57.39 +4:35.17
160. SEETHALER Alexander 255 Historic Racing Team Austria HA-C1-A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR 2.15 6.31 3:21.07/111 4:59.62 2.13 3:24.07/109 5:04.93 10:04.55 +4:42.33
161. KNÁPEK Tomáš 399 Tomáš Knápek E2H-SS/SC-1400 MTX Faster 1.80 5.05 3:21.69/115 5:00.86 1.91 5.33 3:26.43/110 5:13.95 10:14.81 +4:52.59
162. PRATLONG Michel 237 Michel Pratlong HA-C2-B6 Mercedes Benz 350 SLC 2.46 6.78 3:25.46/105 5:09.55 3:23.96/108 5:10.43 10:19.98 +4:57.76
163. PAGLIARELLO Giovanni 250 Giovanni Pagliarello HA-C1-A2 Fiat Abarth 1000 Bialbero 2.22 6.05 3:28.12/100 5:13.76 2.34 3:28.11/104 5:15.26 10:29.02 +5:06.80
164. MÜHLPARZER Gerhard 256 Gerhard Mühlparzer HA-C1-A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR 2.04 6.27 3:35.08/104 5:17.42 2.08 3:32.44/105 5:18.01 10:35.43 +5:13.21
165. KOPECKÝ Luděk 311 Kopecký Luděk E1H-1600 LADA 2103 2.19 6.31 3:23.86/104 5:10.13 2.70 7.27 3:31.09/102 5:31.17 10:41.30 +5:19.08
166. KRŇÁK Jiří 100 Tomáš Chabr E1H-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.45 6.98 3:33.51/105 5:17.76 2.43 6.99 3:37.40/102 5:29.47 10:47.23 +5:25.01
167. VELEBNÝ Michal 248 Michal Velebný HA-C1-A7 Škoda Sport 2.15 6.34 3:50.12/97 5:44.68 2.41 3:50.51/98 5:45.59 11:30.27 +6:08.05
168. KAŠPAR Zdenek 246 Le Mans Redux z.s. HA-C1-A7 Aero Minor Le Mans 3.01 9.23 4:46.53/74 7:10.80 2.97 4:38.54/72 7:05.14 14:15.94 +8:53.72
ŠPALEK Jiří 22 Liqui Moly Racing Team Klub v AČR E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 F Evo 1.57 3.95 2:04.96/196 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
SVOBODA Jiří 8 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team D/E2-SS-3000 Lola B02/50 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
BARAN Roman 84 L Racing Team E2-SH+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 1.83 5.26 3:18.91/108 5:02.00 - DNS - - DNF -
KMÍNEK Zdeněk 78 MJ Autosport GT+2000 Nissan 350 Z - Fair Lady 2.19 5.50 2:37.57/143 3:56.64 - DNS - - DNF -
FILIPIN Jiří 74 Jiri Filipin E1-1400 Suzuki Swift GTi 2.03 5.23 2:33.61/140 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
ZMEŠKAL Miloš 202 Zmeškal Miloš HA-C5-E5 Ralt 032 1.80 4.59 2:34.66/136 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
KŘIVKA Tomas 64 Tomas Krivka E1-2000 Renault Clio Sport 2.12 5.58 2:45.66/138 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
SCHULTE Manfred 53 Team Eurorepar Car Service Germany E2-SH-1600 Citroen Nemeth AX Kit Car 2.11 5.26 2:43.64/120 4:13.06 - DNS - - DNF -
KRAMPOTA Ivo 43 Ivo Krampota E2-SH+3000 BMW M3 E36 4.48 2:16.81/177 3:25.32 - DNS - - DNF -
GÄNSDORFER Aleš 204 ACCR Czech Maverick Team HA-C5-E4 Formule MTX 1-10 1.79 5.10 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
CVRČEK Vieroslav 59 L Racing Team E1+2000 Škoda Fabia S2000 1.64 4.00 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
ZUURBIER Luca 86 Luca Zuurbier A-2000 Honda Civic Type-R EP3 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
JEŽEK Radim 52 Ježek Radim E2-SH-1600 Škoda Felicia - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
ZOUFALÁ Martina 389 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia 2.13 5.60 2:56.57/125 4:28.35 2.17 5.66 2:56.87/125 - DNF - - DNF -
HIMMER Petr 330 Alcore Motorsport E1H-1400 Skoda 130 LR 1.96 5.58 2:58.02/129 4:26.51 1.96 5.66 2:58.68/127 - DNF - - DNF -
ŠUBA Ladislav 368 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Opel Astra GSi - DNS - 2.95 7.52 3:29.09/107 5:13.70 - DNF -
KOTAŠKA Adam 344 Adam Kotaška Sprint Car-600 Yamaha-Planetkartcross Kamikaz 3 1.51 4.34 2:35.82/144 3:55.89 1.66 4.54 - DNF - - DNF -
ŽÁČEK Petr 383 Petr Žáček E1H+2000 Audi Sport Quattro S1 1.58 4.58 2:29.94/158 3:45.75 1.54 4.40 - DNF - - DNF -
ŠUSTR Miloslav 325 Šustr Miloslav E1H-1600 Škoda Favorit 2.08 5.42 2:44.43/144 4:04.85 2.13 5.54 - DNF - - DNF -
OSLADIL JR Jan 310 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS/SC-1600 MTX 1-06 Formule Mondial 1.78 5.02 2:58.79/132 4:34.08 - DNS - - DNF -
VĚTVIČKA Jaroslav 245 Jaroslav Větvička HA-C1-A7 Tatra 605 3.16 9.52 5:15.19/59 7:57.80 - DNS - - DNF -
BORKOVEC David 382 David Borkovec E1H+2000 Škoda Fabia TDI 3.45 5.71 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
HORT Martin 314 Martin Hort E1H-1600 Peugeot 106 2.07 5.23 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
TOMEČEK Lukáš 307 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 VW Golf I Oettinger - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
GOLIS Jan 301 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS/SC-1000 Formule König - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
DEUTSCH Bernhard 253 MSC Rottenegg HA-C1-A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event
14:25:02 Na trati sú predjazdci