On-line results

EcceHomo 2017, Šternberk, 04.06.2017 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
Start List
 
  Driver # Team Class Car
1. KACVINSKY Peter 110 Slovak National Hillclimb Team N-2000 RENAULT CLIO RS
2. MALÝ Jaromír 100 MJ Autosport N+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
3. VAVŘINEC Tomáš 101 CRC Czech National Team N+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
4. SHKELZEN Lajci 103 Shkelzen L. N+3000 MITSUBISHI
5. SAJLER Filip 104 Liqui Moly Racing Team N+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
6. SAJLEROVÁ Gabriela (FEM) 105 Liqui Moly Racing Team N+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
7. FLOREK Peter 106 Slovak National Hillclimb Team N+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
8. VOJÁČEK Lukáš 87 Ennoble Czech National Team A+3000 SUBARU IMPREZA STI WRX
9. TAUS Kerstin 90 Taus K. A+3000 SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI
10. HERNÁDI László 86 AK Dubrovnik Racing S20+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX R4
11. ŠENKÝŘ Robert 112 Šenkýř Motorsport GT+3000 BMW Z4 GT3
12. MILOŇ Jan 113 Jantar Team s.r.o. GT+3000 BMW Z4 GT3
13. TESSITORE - 114 Tessitore GT+3000 PORSCHE 997 GT3 CUP
14. SCHMITTER FREY Philippe 115 Schmitter Frey P. GT+3000 LAMBORGHINI GALLARDO FL2
15. JERMAN Martin 116 Jerman Czech National Team GT+3000 LAMBORGHINI GALLARDO GT3
16. JAKUBIK Lubomír 117 Scuderia Praha GT+3000 FERRARI 458
17. VONDRÁK Martin 7 Auto Vondrak Czech National Team D/E2-SS-2000 TATUUS NT07 HONDA
18. WEBER Christophe 8 Ecurie des Ordons D/E2-SS-2000 DALLARA F302-04
19. STOLLNBERGER Andreas 10 Team Terschl Austria D/E2-SS-2000 DALLARA F302
20. SUJA Denis 11 Slovak National Hillclimb Team D/E2-SS-2000 TATUUS FR2000
21. TARMANN Josef 12 Tarmann J. D/E2-SS-2000 DALLARA MERCEDES F302
22. MERLI Christian 1 Merli Ch. D/E2-SS-3000 OSELLA FA30
23. MACARIO Paride 2 Macario P. D/E2-SS-3000 OSELLA FA 30
24. BENEŠ Miloš 3 GMS Czech National Team D/E2-SS-3000 OSELLA FA30
25. BORMOLINI Fausto 4 Bormolini F. D/E2-SS-3000 REYNARD K02
26. SZÁSZ László 5 Auto Klub Dubrovnik Racing D/E2-SS-3000 REYNARD-ZYTEK F3000
27. NAPIONE Renzo 6 Napione R. D/E2-SS-3000 REYNARD K02
28. CAPUCCI Marco 15 Capucci M. CN-2000 OSELLA PA 21S
29. CRESPI Stefano 16 Crespi S. CN-2000 OSELLA PA21 EVO
30. BOUVIER Christian 17 Bouvier Ch. CN-2000 WOLF GB08
31. BORMOLINI Andrea 14 Bormolini A. CN-3000 OSELLA PA20
32. JEŽEK Radim 52 Ježek R. E2-SH-1600 ŠKODA FELICIA
33. KRETZ Michal 49 Kretz M. E2-SH-2000 FORD FOCUS ST
34. THEIMER Jiří 50 AMK Ecce Homo E2-SH-2000 PEUGEOT 306 MAXI
35. VAŠEK Jiří 51 AMK Ecce Homo E2-SH-2000 ŠKODA OCTAVIA
36. MICHL Dan 40 Michl Motorsport Czech National Team E2-SH-3000 LOTUS ELISE
37. ČERNÍN Václav 45 KV Motor Team s.r.o. E2-SH-3000 MITSUBISHI ECLIPSE EVO 750+
38. KOTEK Pavel 53 AMK Ecce Homo E2-SH-3000 BMW M3
39. ERDELYI Tomas 38 Senkyr Motorsport E2-SH+3000 BMW M3 E92 GTR
40. VITVER Vladimír 39 SVC Group Czech National Team E2-SH+3000 AUDI WTTR- DTM
41. RYBNÍČEK Marek 41 Liqui Moly Racing Team E2-SH+3000 FORD FIESTA WRC
42. LOS Jiří 42 Los Czech National Team E2-SH+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
43. ZEMAN Martin 43 KRTZ Motorsport E2-SH+3000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII
44. KRAMPOTA Ivo 44 Krampota I. E2-SH+3000 BMW M3 E36
45. ULMAN Pavel 47 Ulman P. E2-SH+3000 BMW M3 E36
46. HUBÁČEK Karel 48 Autoklub JV Sport Racing ACR E2-SH+3000 BMW M3 E92 GTR
47. SVOBODA Milan 34 Automotoklub Pelhrimov ACR E2-SC-1600 BRC CM05
48. VONDRÁK Petr 26 Vondrak P. E2-SC-2000 OSELLA PA21 EVO
49. TRNKA Petr 27 Czech Defence Systems Czech National Team E2-SC-2000 LIGIER JS53 EVO2
50. BOUDUBAN Fabien 29 Ecurie Des Ordons E2-SC-2000 NORMA M20FC
51. SVOBODA Jiří 30 Nutrend Czech National Team E2-SC-2000 NORMA M20F
52. MEIXNER Richard 31 KV Motor Team s.r.o. E2-SC-2000 NORMA M20FC
53. BÉREŠ JR Jozef 33 Slovak National Hillclimb Team E2-SC-2000 TATUUS PY 012
54. FAGGIOLI Simone 18 Best Lap SSD E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20FC
55. PETIT Sebastien 19 Petit S. E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20 FC-Mugen
56. JANÍK Václav 20 Nutrend Czech National Team E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20FC
57. KOMÁREK David 21 Liqui Moly Racing Team E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20FC KOMVET EVO
58. NEVĚŘIL Dušan 22 Speedmaster Racing Team s.r.o. E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20FC
59. VÍTEK Petr 23 Climart ACR-Engineering Team E2-SC-3000 OSELLA PA 30
60. ŠPALEK Jiří 24 Liqui Moly Racing Team E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20F EVO
61. MADRIAN Ferdinand 25 MSC Rottenegg E2-SC-3000 NORMA M20F
62. PACHTEU Jürgen 201 MSC Muehlbach am Hochkönig HA-C1-A1 STEYR PUCH 650 TR
63. HOLZER Christian 202 Historic Racing Team Austria HA-C1-A1 STEYR PUCH 650 TR
64. ESTERBAUER Johannes 203 Historic Racing Team Austria HA-C1-A1 STEYR PUCH 650 TR
65. SEETHALER Alexander 204 Historic Racing Team Austria HA-C1-A1 STEYR PUCH 650 TR
66. ŠTĚRBA Josef 205 Štěrba J. HA-C1-A2 FIAT ABARTH 1000 TC
67. PAGLIARELLO Giovanni 206 Pagliarello G. HA-C1-A2 ABARTH 1000 BIALBERO
68. LABNER Reinhard 207 Reinhard L. HA-C1-A3 AUSTIN MINI COOPER S 1275
69. KONICAR Vladimír 210 Czech National Team HA-C1-A5 BMW 2002 TI
70. MÖSSLER Harald 211 Historic Racing Team Austria HA-C1-A7 STEYR PUCH BERGSPYDER
71. GRASSO Angela 200 Grasso A. HA-C1-A8 LOTUS 23B
72. PICHLER Horst 212 Pichler H. HA-C1-A9 ABARTH 2000 SE021
73. VONDRÁKOVÁ Michaela 213 Vondrakova M. HA-C2-B3 SKODA 120S
74. FISCHER Gerd 214 Ford Racing Club HA-C2-B3 FORD ESCORT 1300 GT
75. STIETKA Walther 219 Historic Racing Team Austria HA-C2-B4 VW 1302
76. LENA Enrico 220 Lena E. HA-C2-B4 LANCIA FULVIA COOPE 1.6
77. PALMIERI Giuliano 221 Palmieri G. HA-C2-B6 DE TOMASO PANTERA
78. MICHL Josef 222 Michl Motorsport Czech National Team HA-C2-B6 PORSCHE 911RS
79. INDRA Jindřich 224 Indra Czech National Team HA-C3-C1 ŠKODA 110L
80. MATUŠEK Lukáš 226 SK Industrietechnik Czech National Team HA-C3-C1 ŠKODA 130 RS
81. KUBÍČEK Jiří 227 SK Industrietechnik Czech National Team HA-C3-C1 ŠKODA 130 RS
82. BENIK Tomas 229 Benik T. HA-C3-C2 LANCIA BETA COUPE
83. CZAPKA Marian 230 Katrex Karolina Autosport HA-C3-C3 PORSCHE 928s
84. GLINZNER Gerald 231 Historic Racing Team Austria HA-C3-C3 PORSCHE 911 CARRERA
85. ALMERAS Jean-Marie 234 Almeras J.-M. HA-C3-C5 PORSCHE 935 SILHOUETTE
86. SEDLÁČEK Michal 235 GMS Racing Team HA-C4-D2 FIAT RITMO 130 TC
87. WINDSTEIG Werner 239 Windsteig W. HA-C4-D4 CITROEN AX SPORT
88. STEJSKAL Milan 240 GMS Racing Team HA-C4-D5 LADA VFTS
89. NEUBAUER Herbert 241 Neubauer H. HA-C4-D6 LANCIA DELTA INTEGRALE 16V
90. SONNLEITNER Reinhard 242 MSC Muehlbach am Hochkönig HA-C4-D6 VW RALLYE GOLF G60
91. TURRIZIANI Roberto 244 Turriziani R. HA-C4-D7 OSELLA PA9/90
92. GORNI Roberto 257 Gorni R. HA-C4-D10 OSELLA PA N
93. BONUCCI Uberto 245 Bonucci U. HA-C4-D8 OSELLA PA 9/90
94. WEIGL Peter 247 Weigl P. HA-C5-E2 TECNO FORD FORMEL2
95. CHYTIL Ondřej 249 Michl Motorsport Czech National Team HA-C5-E2 MTX 1-03
96. LANDMANN Jochen 250 Landmann J. HA-C5-E2 TECNO LOTUS FB/1
97. TYKAL Petr 251 SK Industrietechnik Czech National Team HA-C5-E2 F-EASTER MTX 1-03
98. PRÁŠEK Jaroslav 254 GT2 Motorsport HA-C5-E3 CHEVRON B42 F2
99. GÄNSDORFER Aleš 252 Gänsdorfer A. HA-C5-E4 FORMULE MTX 1-10
100. CILIAK Miroslav 253 Slovak National Hillclimb Team HA-C5-E4 METALEX MTX 1-06
101. DĚDEK David 92 Dedek D. A ALFA ROMEO 147 TS
102. PLACHETKA Dan 93 MJ Autosport A RENAULT CLIO RS
103. SCHAGERL Karl 54 Schagerl K. E1 VW GOLF RALLYE TFSI-R
104. DROTÁR Igor 55 Drotar Autosport E1 ŠKODA FABIA R5
105. PAILER Felix 56 Pailer F. E1 LANCIA INTEGRALE
106. CHALOUPKA František 57 Chaloupka F. E1 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VI
107. SVOZIL Michal 63 Svozil M. E1 BMW M3
108. AMBRUZ Peter 65 Slovak National Hillclimb Team E1 VAUXHALL VECTRA ST
109. OŠMERA Jiří 67 Ošmera J. E1 Renault Clio Sport
110. NEUMAYR Christopher 68 Neumayr Ch. E1 FORD NPM-ESCORT
111. FRIED Marek 69 KT Motorsport spol. s r.o. E1 LOTUS EXIGE
112. HUTTER Gregor 71 Hutter G. E1 ALFA ROMEO 145
113. MAIER Helmut 72 H+R Spezial Federn E1 VW SPIESS GOLF
114. HRUBÝ Milan 73 KV Motor Team s.r.o. E1 ŠKODA FABIA FR16
115. SCHULTE Manfred 75 Schulte M. E1 CITROEN AX 1.6 16V
116. STEJSKAL Bronislav 77 Drotar Autosport E1 ŠKODA FELICIA KIT-CAR
117. DEMETER Matej 78 Demo Motorsport Team E1 SUZUKI SWIFT
118. SCHERMANN Gerhard 79 Schermann G. E1 SUZUKI SWIFT KITCAR
119. CVRČEK Věroslav 81 L Racing s.r.o. E1 ŠKODA FABIA S2000
120. STERNAD Diethard 83 Sternad D. E1 ALFA ROMEO
121. MANDL Erwin 218 Mandl E. HA-C1-A3 NSU TT
122. TÁBORSKÝ Radovan 216 GMS Racing Team HA-C2-B3 FIAT 128 RALLY
123. KRÁL Oskar 217 Král O. HA-C2-B3 FIAT 128 SC
124. WARMUTH Rene 236 MSC Muehlbach am Hochkönig HA-C4-D2 VW GOLF GTI
125. FREUDENSCHUSS Willi 237 Team Terschl Austria HA-C4-D3 BMW E30
126. DOLEŽAL Lubomír 256 Doležal L. HA-C5-E4 MTX 1-06
127. ZMEŠKAL Miloš 255 Zmeškal M. HA-C5-E5 RALT RT32
128. VACEK Lubomír 208 Vacek L. HA-C1-A5 BMW 2002 TI
129. ONDREJKA Jan 223 Jan Ondrejka Strojarska Firma JOSK HA-C2-B9 ŠKODA 200 RS
130. DOKOUPIL Roman 225 Dokoupil R. HA-C3-C1 ŠKODA 130 RS
131. KLUS Adam 246 Klus A. HA-C4-D9 MARCH HSS CAN-AM
132. ZÁLESKÝ Radek 248 Záleský R. HA-C5-E3 MTX 1-02 EASTER
133. STRNAD Petr 304 Strnad P. E1H-1400 ŠKODA 130 LR
134. ŽÁK Josef 314 AMK Ecce Homo E1H-1400 ŠKODA 100
135. MIKEŠ Jaroslav 317 AMK Ecce Homo E1H-1400 ŠKODA 130 RS
136. HOLEK Jiří 318 Holek J. E1H-1400 ŠKODA 120LS
137. PLEVA Martin 320 AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem E1H-1400 ŠKODA 100
138. FILIPIN Jiří 322 Filipin J. E1H-1400 SUZUKI SWIFT GTI
139. KOCIRIK David 329 AMK Ecce Homo E1H-1400 ŠKODA
140. MÜLLER Lukáš 331 Müller L. E1H-1400 ŠKODA 100
141. STUDENÝ Lukáš 332 Lukáš Studený E1H-1400 ŠKODA 110R
142. ZOUFALÝ Karel 334 AMK Ecce Homo E1H-1400 ŠKODA FELICIA PICK-UP
143. VAVROCH Petr 345 Vavroch P. E1H-1400 VW POLO FOX
144. STRÁNSKÁ Pavla 352 Stranska P. E1H-1400 ŠKODA 120L
145. DOBEŠ Václav 370 Dobeš V. E1H-1400 ŠKODA FAVORIT
146. TOMEČEK Lukáš 307 AMK Ecce Homo E1H-1600 VW GOLF I OETTINGER
147. SVOBODA Libor 308 Svoboda L. E1H-1600 HONDA CIVIC 1.6 VTI
148. SAMEK Václav 309 Samek V. E1H-1600 ŠKODA FELICIE PICK-UP
149. STANĚK Vojtěch 315 Staněk V. E1H-1600 CITROEN C2
150. MACEK Vojtěch 321 Vojtěch M. E1H-1600 ŠKODA 110 R
151. ŠUSTR Miloslav 325 Šustr M. E1H-1600 ŠKODA FAVORIT
152. POPOVÁ Eliška 348 Popova E. E1H-1600 ŠKODA FELICIA PICK-UP
153. DOHNÁLEK Josef 386 AMK Ecce Homo E1H-1600 CITROEN C2 VTS
154. PLUHAŘ Jindřich 301 Pluhar J. E1H-2000 NISSAN SUNNY 2.0 GTI
155. KUS Petr 306 AMK Ecce Homo E1H-2000 VW GOLF I 16V
156. MACH Jan 310 Mach J. E1H-2000 ŠKODA OCTAVIA
157. KRIVKA Tomas 360 Krivka T. E1H-2000 RENAULT CLIO-SPORT
158. SATEK Jakub 369 AMK Ecce Homo E1H-2000 HONDA CIVIC TYPE R
159. FURIŠ Pavel 374 Furiš P. E1H-2000 PEUGEOT 205 Mi 16
160. WINTER Jaroslav 375 Winter J. E1H-2000 HONDA CIVIC TYPE R
161. LISA Petr 377 Liqui Moly Racing Team E1H-2000 CATERHAM 485
162. JANDA Martin 383 Janda M. E1H-2000 SEAT IBIZA CUPRA
163. BOHÁČ Milan 398 Boháč M. E1H-2000 RENAULT CLIO
164. DOSEDĚL Dušan 312 AMK Ecce Homo E1H+2000 SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI
165. KLIMEŠ Lukáš 313 Klimes L. E1H+2000 ŠKODA FABIA TDi 4x4
166. ČEPIČKA Vlastimil 324 AMK Ecce Homo E1H+2000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO X
167. MICHALÍK Tomáš 350 Michalik T. E1H+2000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO IX
168. GRUNDOVÁ Nela 371 KV Motor Team s.r.o. E1H+2000 MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO VIII
169. PRUSEK Erich 399 Prusek E. E1H+2000 TOYOTA CELICA CS
170. DAVID Petr 330 David P. E1H+2.0/2WD VW GOLF TDI
171. KUČERA Zdeněk 333 Kucera Z. E1H+2.0/2WD NISSAN 200SX
172. GRÜNER František 340 Gruner F. E1H+2.0/2WD BMW 327i E30
173. KLUKAN Radek 343 Klukan R. E1H+2.0/2WD BMW M3 E36
174. CHABR Tomáš 13 Chabrmotorsport E2H-SS/SC-1000 TOMIS 99-03
175. MLEJNEK Aleš 311 Mlejnek A. E2H-SS/SC-1000 GLORIA C8F
176. KRAKOVIČ Radek 303 AMK Ecce Homo E2H-SS/SC-1400 FIKS 09 RK
177. BERGER Karel 326 Berger K. E2H-SS/SC-1400 FORMULA KONIG E2
178. OSLADIL Jan 351 AMK Ecce Homo E2H-SS/SC-1400 VAN DIEMEN
179. KOPECKÝ Luděk 354 Kopecký L. E2H-SS/SC-1400 MTX 1-05
180. JIRAN Stanislav 323 Jiran S. E2H-SS/SC-1600 FORMULE MTX MONDIAL
181. NECKAR Libor 327 Neckar L. E2H-SS/SC-2000 TATUUS MASTER EVO-LNR 330
182. HLAVINKA Josef 366 Hlavinka J. E2H-SS/SC-2000 OPEL LOTUS
183. KRACMAR Zdenek 388 AMK Ecce Homo E2H-SC-1400 DEMON CAR CM 1000
184. NOVICKÝ Michal 302 Novicky M. E2H-SC-2000 LIGIER JS49 HONDA
185. HLAVINKA JR Josef 339 AMK Ecce Homo E2H-SC-2000 LIGIER JS53
186. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 357 AMK Ecce Homo E2H-SC-2000 NORMA M20 F
187. TRNKA Jan 96 Trnka J. A-1400 ŠKODA FELICIA
188. JORAY Sebastien 58 Racing Club Jurassien E1-3000 BMW M3 E36
189. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 118 MJ Autosport GT+2000 NISSAN 350 Z
190. KMEŤ František 109 Autošport Kmeť N-2000 HONDA CIVIC VTEC 1.6
191. PODMAJERSKÝ Vladimír 94 Podmajerský V. A-2000 PEUGEOT 206 RC
192. PAVLIK Denis 98 L Racing s.r.o. A-2000 PEUGEOT 208 R2 VTI
193. ROZIAK Julius 80 Autoklub Baba Racing E1-1400 SKODA FELICIA
194. CAMBAL Mojmir 70 Car Zone E1-1600 CITROEN SAXO VTS
195. PURS Patrik 76 Purs P. E1-1600 HONDA CIVIC
196. FOLDI Marek 59 Slovak National Hillclimb Team E1+2000 SEAT LEON
197. DUBOCZI Jaroslav 61 Jantar Team s.r.o. E1+2000 SEAT LEON SUPERCOPA TDI
198. JUHÁS Martin 62 MRM Motosport E1+2000 BMW M3
199. MACHACEK Kamil 64 Machacek K. E1+2000 OPEL CALIBRA
200. POLÁCEK Martin 82 Polácek M. E1+2000 BMW 3