On-line results

EcceHomo 2019, Šternberk (CZ), 02.06.2019 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
Start List
 
  Driver # Team Class Car
1. AMBRUZ Anna 96 Ambruz Racing N-2000 Honda Civic Type R
2. MIGLIUOLO Antonino 92 Antonino Migliuolo N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3. VAVŘINEC Tomáš 93 ACCR Czech CRC Team N+3000 Mitsubishi Evo IX
4. AMBRUZ Peter 94 Ambruz Racing N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
5. HOLAN Ivo 95 Ivo Holan N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
6. PAVLIK Denis 90 L Racing Team A-1600 Peugeot 208 R2 VTI
7. DĚDEK David 85 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team A-2000 Alfa Romeo 147 2.0 TS
8. ZUURBIER Luca 86 Luca Zuurbier A-2000 Honda Civic Type-R EP3
9. CAMBALIK Bohumir 87 Strong Racing Team A-2000 Honda Civic Type-R EP3
10. FILINGER Jiří 88 ART Racing Praha A-2000 Renault Clio RS
11. VOJÁČEK Lukáš 83 ACCR Czech Ennoble Team A+3000 Subaru Impreza WRX STI
12. ŠUTLÁK Miroslav 82 Miroslav Šutlák S20-2000 Škoda Fabia S2000
13. HERNÁDI László 80 AK Dubrovnik Racing S20+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4
14. MUTŇANSKÝ Ivan 81 Zaneti Motorsport S20+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4
15. MILOŇ Jan 76 Jantar Team GT+3000 McLaren 650S GT3
16. JERMAN Martin 77 ACCR Czech Jerman Team GT+3000 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3
17. MLEJNEK Aleš 14 Aleš Mlejnek D/E2-SS-1600 Gloria C8F
18. VONDRÁK Martin 9 Martin Vondrák D/E2-SS-2000 Tatuus Formula Masters
19. DVOŘÁK Pavel 11 Pavel Dvorak D/E2-SS-2000 Martini F2
20. JUHÁS Martin 12 Ambruz Racing D/E2-SS-2000 Tatuus FR2000
21. MERLI Christian 1 Christian Merli D/E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 Zytek LRM
22. LAMPERT Christoph 2 Rauch Power Sports D/E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30
23. BENEŠ Miloš 3 GMS Racing Team D/E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30
24. DEGASPERI Diego 4 Diego Degasperi D/E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 Zytek
25. VOLLUZ Joel 5 Joel Volluz D/E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30
26. BORMOLINI Fausto 6 Fausto Bormolini D/E2-SS-3000 Reynard K02
27. SVOBODA Jiří 8 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team D/E2-SS-3000 Lola B02/50
28. PETIT Sebastien 31 Sebastien Petit CN-2000 Norma M20 FC
29. CAPUCCI Marco 32 Marco Capucci CN-2000 Osella PA 21 S
30. DALL´OGLIO Alberto 33 Alberto Dall´Oglio CN-2000 Norma M20 FC
31. BOUVIER Christian 34 Christian Bouvier CN-2000 Wolf GB08
32. JEŽEK Radim 52 Ježek Radim E2-SH-1600 Škoda Felicia
33. SCHULTE Manfred 53 Team Eurorepar Car Service Germany E2-SH-1600 Citroen Nemeth AX Kit Car
34. OŠMERA Jiří 50 Pfeifer Motorsport s.r.o. E2-SH-2000 VW Scirocco
35. THEIMER Jiří 51 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SH-2000 Peugeot 306 Maxi
36. MICHL Dan 47 Michl ACCR Team E2-SH-3000 Lotus Elise
37. RYBNÍČEK Marek 48 ACCR Czech Team Liqui Moly E2-SH-3000 Mc F1 EVO
38. KOTEK Pavel 49 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SH-3000 BMW M3
39. DROTÁR Igor 36 Drotar Autosport R E2-SH+3000 Škoda Fabia DTRi
40. BENEŠ Oskar 39 Auto Racing Team Praha E2-SH+3000 Ford Fiesta
41. KLUZA Waldemar 40 Waldemar Kluža E2-SH+3000 Škoda Fabia
42. PAILER Felix 41 Felix Pailer E2-SH+3000 Lancia Delta Integrale Evo
43. NAGY Norbert 42 Talalkozasi Pontok KFT E2-SH+3000 BMW M3 E90
44. KRAMPOTA Ivo 43 Ivo Krampota E2-SH+3000 BMW M3 E36
45. HUBÁČEK Karel 44 Autoklub JV Sport Racing ACR E2-SH+3000 BMW M3 GTR
46. LOS Jiří 45 Racing Team 3L z.s. E2-SH+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
47. BARAN Roman 84 L Racing Team E2-SH+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
48. TRNKA Petr 23 ACCR Czech Trnka Racing Team E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS53 Evo2 LRM
49. VONDRÁK Petr 24 Petr Vondrak E2-SC-2000 Osella PA21 S
50. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 25 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Norma M20 F
51. LISA Petr 26 Autoklub JV Sport Racing ACR E2-SC-2000 Norma M20 FC
52. NOVICKY Michal 27 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS49 Honda
53. FAGGIOLI Simone 15 Best Lap SSD E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 FC
54. JANÍK Václav 16 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 FC
55. NEVĚŘIL Dušan 17 Dušan Nevěřil E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 FC
56. DEMUTH Guy 18 Guy Demuth E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 FC
57. BOUDUBAN Fabien 19 Ecurie Des Ordons E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 FC
58. VÍTEK Petr 20 Climart Racing Team E2-SC-3000 Osella PA 30
59. MADRIAN Ferdinand 21 MSC Rottenegg E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 FC
60. ŠPALEK Jiří 22 Liqui Moly Racing Team Klub v AČR E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 F Evo
61. JENSEN Anders 252 Anders Jensen HA-C1-A1 Saab Sport
62. DEUTSCH Bernhard 253 MSC Rottenegg HA-C1-A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR
63. HOLZER Christian 254 Historic Racing Team Austria HA-C1-A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR
64. SEETHALER Alexander 255 Historic Racing Team Austria HA-C1-A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR
65. MÜHLPARZER Gerhard 256 Gerhard Mühlparzer HA-C1-A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR
66. PAGLIARELLO Giovanni 250 Giovanni Pagliarello HA-C1-A2 Fiat Abarth 1000 Bialbero
67. ŠTĚRBA Josef 251 Josef Štěrba HA-C1-A2 Fiat Abarth 1000 TC
68. KONICAR Vladimír 249 1a ACCR Czech Team HA-C1-A5 BMW 2002 TI
69. MÖSSLER Harald 247 Historic Racing Team Austria HA-C1-A7 Steyr Puch Bergspyder
70. VELEBNÝ Michal 248 Michal Velebný HA-C1-A7 Škoda Sport
71. GRASSO Angela 244 Angela Grasso HA-C1-A8 Lotus 23 B
72. FISCHER Gerhard 240 Gergard Fischer HA-C2-B3 Ford Escort 1300 GT
73. STRNAD Petr 241 Petr Strnad HA-C2-B3 Škoda 130 RS
74. MICHL Josef 242 Michl Motor ACCR CzechTeam HA-C2-B3 Skoda 130 RS
75. MIKEŠ Jaroslav 243 ACCR Miikes Racing Czech Team HA-C2-B3 Škoda130 RS
76. SPORER Rudolf 238 Rudolf Sporer HA-C2-B4 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1,5
77. STIETKA Walther 239 Historic Racing Team Austria HA-C2-B4 VW 1302
78. PALMIERI Giuliano 236 Giuliano Palmieri HA-C2-B6 De Tomaso Pantera
79. PRATLONG Michel 237 Michel Pratlong HA-C2-B6 Mercedes Benz 350 SLC
80. DI FANT Ivan 228 Forum Iulii H.C. HA-C3-C1 Autobianchi A112 Abarth
81. BROŽ Robert 229 Robert Brož HA-C3-C1 Škoda 130 RS
82. HAUSER Tibor 230 Tibor Hauser HA-C3-C1 Škoda 130 RS
83. KUBÍČEK Jiří 231 SK Industrietechnik ACCR Czech Team HA-C3-C1 Škoda 130 RS
84. ANDRIŠEKOVÁ Gabriela 233 Gabriela Andrišeková HA-C3-C1 Škoda 130 RS
85. INDRA Jindřich 234 ACCR Czech Team Indra HA-C3-C1 Škoda 110 L
86. BENIK Tomas 227 MTB Racing Team HA-C3-C2 Lancia Beta Coupe
87. ALMERAS Jean Marie 224 Jean Marie Almeras HA-C3-C5 Porsche 935
88. POPPE Thomas 225 Thomas Poppe HA-C3-C5 Mercedes Benz 500 SLC AMG
89. BENIK Marcel 223 MTB Racing Team HA-C4-D2 BMW 320 i
90. STEJSKAL Milan 219 GMS Racing Team HA-C4-D4 Lada VFTS
91. SEDLÁČEK Michal 218 GMS Racing Team HA-C4-D5 Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC
92. TURRIZIANI Roberto 216 Roberto Turriziani HA-C4-D7 Osella PA9/90
93. GORNI Roberto 212 Roberto Gorni HA-C4-D10 Osella PA N
94. BONUCCI Uberto 213 Uberto Bonucci HA-C4-D8 Osell PA 9/90
95. LOTTINI Piero 214 Piero Lottini HA-C4-D8 Osella PA9/90
96. TYKAL Petr 209 SK Industrietechnik ACCR Czech Team HA-C5-E2 MTX 1-03
97. CHYTIL Ondřej 210 Chytil Motorsport ACCR Czech Team HA-C5-E2 MTX 1-03
98. KMEŤ František 211 Autošport Kmeť HA-C5-E2 Easter MTX 1-03
99. PRÁŠEK Jaroslav 206 GT2 Motorsport s.r.o. Milan Galas HA-C5-E3 Chevron B42 F 2
100. COLOTTO Gina 207 Gina Colotto HA-C5-E3 Formula Fiat Abarth SE033
101. CHYTIL Martin 203 Martin Chytil HA-C5-E4 MTX 1-06 B
102. GÄNSDORFER Aleš 204 ACCR Czech Maverick Team HA-C5-E4 Formule MTX 1-10
103. KAŠPAR Zdenek 246 Le Mans Redux z.s. HA-C1-A7 Aero Minor Le Mans
104. ONDREJKA Jan 235 Jan Ondrejka HA-C2-B8 GIOM 01
105. FREUDENSCHUSS Willi 222 Team Terschl Austria HA-C4-D3 BMW 323i
106. ZMEŠKAL Miloš 202 Zmeškal Miloš HA-C5-E5 Ralt 032
107. VĚTVIČKA Jaroslav 245 Jaroslav Větvička HA-C1-A7 Tatra 605
108. MŇUK Radek 232 Radek Mnuk HA-C3-C1 Škoda 130 RS
109. DOLEŽAL Lubomír 205 Lubomir Doležal HA-C5-E7 MTX 1-06
110. KREJSA Miroslav 208 Miroslav Krejsa HA-C5-E7 MTX 1-03
111. KLUS Adam 201 Adam Klus HA-C5-E9 HSS March Audi Turbo CAN AM
112. KRŇÁK Jiří 100 Tomáš Chabr E1H-1400 Škoda Fabia
113. PLEVA Martin 320 AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem E1H-1400 Skoda 100
114. VAVROCH Petr 327 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1400 VW Polo Fox
115. KOČIŘÍK David 329 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1400 Skoda Rapid 136
116. HIMMER Petr 330 Alcore Motorsport E1H-1400 Skoda 130 LR
117. ŽÁK Josef 331 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1400 Škoda 100
118. STUDENÝ Lukáš 332 Alcore Motorsport E1H-1400 Škoda 110R
119. ŠPILKA Michal 333 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1400 Škoda Felicia Free Style
120. MÜLLER Michal 334 Alcore Motorsport E1H-1400 Škoda 100
121. POPOVÁ Eliška 338 Popova Eliska E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift
122. HRADIL Vladimír 350 Hradil Vladimir E1H-1400 Skoda 110 R
123. ZOUFALÝ Karel 304 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia Pick-up FreeStyle
124. TOMEČEK Lukáš 307 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 VW Golf I Oettinger
125. KOPECKÝ Luděk 311 Kopecký Luděk E1H-1600 LADA 2103
126. HORT Martin 314 Martin Hort E1H-1600 Peugeot 106
127. MACEK Vojtěch 321 Vojtěch Macek E1H-1600 Škoda 110 R
128. ŠUSTR Miloslav 325 Šustr Miloslav E1H-1600 Škoda Favorit
129. POPOV Georgi 357 Georgi Popov E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Free Style
130. SVOBODA Libor 371 Svoboda Libor E1H-1600 Honda Civic 1.6 VTI
131. ZOUFALÁ Martina 389 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia
132. KŘÍSTEK Jindřich 392 Jindřich Kristek E1H-1600 Honda Civic EK 4
133. KADLEČEK Jiří 393 Kadleček Jiří E1H-1600 Honda Civic 1.6 VTi
134. HÁJEK Marek 318 Marek Hájek E1H-2000 BMW E36 Compact
135. CHMELIK Martin 351 Pfeifer Motorsport s.r.o. E1H-2000 Renault Clio
136. DYRŠMÍD Pavel 353 Pavel Dyršmíd E1H-2000 Opel Astra OPC
137. KŘEPELKA Lukáš 354 Lukáš Křepelka E1H-2000 Peugeot 206 SRC
138. MÜLLER Lukáš 355 Alcore Motorsport E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia Cup
139. ŠUBA Ladislav 368 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Opel Astra GSi
140. WINTER Jaroslav 369 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Honda Civic Type R
141. FURIŠ Pavel 374 Alcore Motorsport E1H-2000 Peugeot 205 Mi 16
142. BOHÁČ Milan 398 Boháč Milan E1H-2000 Renault Clio
143. ČEPIČKA Vlastimil 324 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
144. VYMĚTAL Lubomír 359 Vymětal Lubomír E1H+2000 BMW M3 E46
145. BORKOVEC David 382 David Borkovec E1H+2000 Škoda Fabia TDI
146. ŽÁČEK Petr 383 Petr Žáček E1H+2000 Audi Sport Quattro S1
147. HEDA Jiří 300 Alcore Motorsport E2H-SS/SC-1000 Ryba Formule 3
148. GOLIS Jan 301 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS/SC-1000 Formule König
149. OSLADIL Jan 312 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS/SC-1400 Formule Van Diemen
150. KOPEČEK Pavel 313 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS/SC-1400 Formule MTX - 03
151. HLAVINKA JR Josef 315 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS/SC-1400 Tomis 99-04
152. BERGER Karel 326 Berger Karel E2H-SS/SC-1400 Formula Konig E2
153. KNÁPEK Tomáš 399 Tomáš Knápek E2H-SS/SC-1400 MTX Faster
154. OSLADIL JR Jan 310 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS/SC-1600 MTX 1-06 Formule Mondial
155. ŠÁLEK Jan 335 Alcore Motorsport E2H-SS/SC-1600 Estonia 21
156. KOPEČEK Jiří 328 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS/SC-2000 Formule Opel Lotus
157. HLAVINKA Josef 366 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS/SC-2000 Opel Lotus
158. NOVÁK Marek 336 Marek Novák Sprint Car-600 Honda CBR RR 600
159. DLOUHÝ Petr 339 Dlouhý Petr Sprint Car-600 Barracuda Yamaha R6
160. KOTAŠKA Adam 344 Adam Kotaška Sprint Car-600 Yamaha-Planetkartcross Kamikaz 3
161. KOZAR Yevhen 99 Yevhen Kozar N+3000 Renault Megane RS
162. TRNKA Jan 91 Jan Trnka A-1400 Škoda Felicia Kit Car
163. MALÁ Kristýna 89 MJ Autosport A-2000 Renault Clio Sport CR 1N
164. STEJSKAL Bronislav 73 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1400 Skoda Felicia Kit-Car
165. FILIPIN Jiří 74 Jiri Filipin E1-1400 Suzuki Swift GTi
166. MACHOVÁ Tereza 75 GMS Racing Team E1-1400 Suzuki Swift
167. DOHNÁLEK Josef 65 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1600 Citroen C2 VTS
168. HRUBÝ Milan 66 GMS Racing Team E1-1600 Skoda Fabia FR16
169. MÁLKOVÁ Simona 70 Simona Málková E1-1600 Honda Civic VTEC
170. VAŠEK Jiří 60 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-2000 Škoda Octavia
171. MACH Jan 61 Jan Mach E1-2000 Škoda Octavia Cup
172. KŘIVKA Tomas 64 Tomas Krivka E1-2000 Renault Clio Sport
173. SVOZIL Michal 55 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-3000 BMW M3
174. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 78 MJ Autosport GT+2000 Nissan 350 Z - Fair Lady
175. NEŠPOR Radoslav 79 Radoslav Nešpor GT+2000 Porsche 997 GT3 Cup/Rallye
176. FILLOVÁ Kristýna 46 KRTZ Motorsport E2-SH+3000 Mitsubishi Black 9
177. KRÁČMAR Zdenek 29 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-1400 Demon Car
178. MALÝ Jaromír 30 MJ Autosport E2-SC-1400 BRC CM 05 Evo
179. SUROWKA Jaroslav 28 Jaroslav Surowka E2-SC-2000 Norma M20 FC
180. FUSKO František 97 Kesko Racing N-2000 Seat Leon TDi
181. KACVINSKY Peter 98 Ambruz Racing N-2000 Honda Civic Type R
182. DERDAK David 71 Kesko Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia
183. HUSKA Marek 72 LamaRacing E1-1400 Škoda Felicia
184. MAIER Helmut 54 H+R Spezial Federn E1-1600 VW Spiess Golf 16V
185. DEMETER Matej 67 Demo Motorsport Team E1-1600 Citroen Saxo
186. CAMBAL Mojmir 68 RS Team E1-1600 Citroen Saxo VTS
187. PURŠ Patrik 69 AMK JAP Racing E1-1600 Honda Civic VTEC
188. DUBOCZI Jaroslav 62 Demo Motorsport Team E1-2000 Seat Leon Supercopa TDI
189. KRIVAK Stanislav 63 Stanislav Krivak E1-2000 Peugeot 306
190. ANČÍK František 57 LamaRacing E1+2000 BMW E36
191. POLACEK Martin 58 Marin Polacek E1+2000 BMW M3
192. CVRČEK Vieroslav 59 L Racing Team E1+2000 Škoda Fabia S2000
193. FERSTL Christian 10 Christian Ferstl D/E2-2000 Tatuus NTF S2000
194. FERSTL Sigrid 35 Sigrid Ferstl D/E2-2000 PRC S5