On-line results
 
EcceHomo 2019, Šternberk (CZ), 02.06.2019 - Classification - Run 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
End Race at 18:45
 
Classification results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Team Class Car 20m 100m 4900m km/h 1-st RUN 20m 100m 4900m km/h 2-nd RUN BEST Gap
1. MERLI Christian 1 Christian Merli D/E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 Zytek LRM 1.61 3.87 1:50.54 2:44.62 1.59 3.84 1:48.38/221 2:40.81 2:40.81 v=174.61
2. FAGGIOLI Simone 15 Best Lap SSD E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 FC 1.64 3.87 1:52.64 2:47.90 1.64 3.85 1:50.77/217 2:44.96 2:44.96 +4.15
3. DEGASPERI Diego 4 Diego Degasperi D/E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 Zytek 1.77 4.14 1:58.23 2:55.42 1.84 4.30 1:55.00/211 2:50.20 2:50.20 +9.39
4. VOLLUZ Joel 5 Joel Volluz D/E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 1.63 3.90 1:58.82 2:56.81 1.57 3.84 1:54.71/205 2:50.49 2:50.49 +9.68
5. BENEŠ Miloš 3 GMS Racing Team D/E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 1.53 3.72 1:56.50 2:53.80 1.61 3.84 1:54.52/212 2:51.52 2:51.52 +10.71
6. JANÍK Václav 16 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 FC 1.70 4.03 1:58.28 2:56.78 1.70 3.98 1:54.91/209 2:51.95 2:51.95 +11.14
7. BORMOLINI Fausto 6 Fausto Bormolini D/E2-SS-3000 Reynard K02 1.55 4.00 1:59.50 2:58.19 1.70 4.12 1:56.24/220 2:52.56 2:52.56 +11.75
8. DEMUTH Guy 18 Guy Demuth E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 FC 1.88 4.33 1:59.84 2:59.61 1.66 3.92 1:54.67/204 2:53.21 2:53.21 +12.40
9. NEVĚŘIL Dušan 17 Dušan Nevěřil E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 FC 1.84 4.21 1:59.43 2:58.79 1.77 4.06 1:57.57/212 2:55.79 2:55.79 +14.98
10. LAMPERT Christoph 2 Rauch Power Sports D/E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 1.77 4.26 1:59.17 3:01.04 1.85 4.26 1:56.33/202 2:55.95 2:55.95 +15.14
11. VONDRÁK Petr 24 Petr Vondrak E2-SC-2000 Osella PA21 S 1.91 4.60 2:09.53 3:10.87 1.67 4.04 2:02.94/190 3:02.42 3:02.42 +21.61
12. VÍTEK Petr 20 Climart Racing Team E2-SC-3000 Osella PA 30 1.60 3.95 2:06.78 3:07.73 1.67 4.10 2:03.77/197 3:03.82 3:03.82 +23.01
13. RYBNÍČEK Marek 48 ACCR Czech Team Liqui Moly E2-SH-3000 Mc F1 EVO 1.69 4.06 2:08.05 3:11.29 2:03.59/206 3:04.84 3:04.84 +24.03
14. VONDRÁK Martin 9 Martin Vondrák D/E2-SS-2000 Tatuus Formula Masters 1.53 4.03 2:05.90 3:07.88 1.58 4.05 2:05.22/185 3:07.08 3:07.08 +26.27
15. TRNKA Petr 23 ACCR Czech Trnka Racing Team E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS53 Evo2 LRM 1.57 4.04 2:06.71 3:08.77 1.60 4.07 2:06.17/190 3:07.29 3:07.29 +26.48
16. BOUDUBAN Fabien 19 Ecurie Des Ordons E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 FC 1.73 4.12 2:07.35 3:12.06 1.69 3.99 2:04.68/195 3:08.61 3:08.61 +27.80
17. ŠPALEK Jiří 22 Liqui Moly Racing Team Klub v AČR E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 F Evo 1.64 4.11 2:07.52 3:13.72 1.63 4.12 2:05.45/207 3:09.85 3:09.85 +29.04
18. CAPUCCI Marco 32 Marco Capucci CN-2000 Osella PA 21 S 1.83 4.41 2:09.39 3:12.69 1.92 4.55 2:08.67/185 3:10.93 3:10.93 +30.12
19. MICHL Dan 47 Michl ACCR Team E2-SH-3000 Lotus Elise 1.91 4.52 2:12.82 3:16.57 1.73 4.19 2:08.84/196 3:11.55 3:11.55 +30.74
20. PETIT Sebastien 31 Sebastien Petit CN-2000 Norma M20 FC 1.65 4.13 2:14.87 3:22.25 1.63 4.11 2:08.39/180 3:11.62 3:11.62 +30.81
21. BONUCCI Uberto 213 Uberto Bonucci HA-C4-D8 Osell PA 9/90 1.73 4.26 2:12.38 3:18.70 1.70 4.15 2:07.95/190 3:12.59 3:12.59 +31.78
22. CVRČEK Vieroslav 59 L Racing Team E1+2000 Škoda Fabia S2000 1.61 3.99 2:10.22 3:15.66 1.68 4.13 2:08.70/196 3:13.52 3:13.52 +32.71
23. MLEJNEK Aleš 14 Aleš Mlejnek D/E2-SS-1600 Gloria C8F 1.85 4.49 2:16.34 3:24.79 1.65 4.15 2:09.67/176 3:15.28 3:15.28 +34.47
24. MADRIAN Ferdinand 21 MSC Rottenegg E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 FC 1.83 4.25 2:11.70 3:20.52 1.73 4.09 2:08.72/168 3:15.56 3:15.56 +34.75
25. DROTÁR Igor 36 Drotar Autosport R E2-SH+3000 Škoda Fabia DTRi 1.67 4.23 2:10.35 3:19.79 1.63 3.99 2:09.04/203 3:16.92 3:16.92 +36.11
26. SUROWKA Jaroslav 28 Jaroslav Surowka E2-SC-2000 Norma M20 FC 1.48 3.96 2:12.78 3:20.13 1.51 3.95 2:11.53/180 3:17.29 3:17.29 +36.48
27. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 25 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Norma M20 F 1.59 4.10 - DNF - 1.55 3.97 2:10.43/180 3:17.31 3:17.31 +36.50
28. FERSTL Christian 10 Christian Ferstl D/E2-2000 Tatuus NTF S2000 1.64 4.09 2:12.71 3:21.81 1.66 4.16 2:10.43/186 3:18.48 3:18.48 +37.67
29. NOVICKY Michal 27 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS49 Honda 1.87 4.46 2:14.42 3:23.27 1.85 4.43 2:11.65/174 3:19.32 3:19.32 +38.51
30. MILOŇ Jan 76 Jantar Team GT+3000 McLaren 650S GT3 1.83 4.48 2:16.72 3:25.51 1.91 4.58 2:13.34/180 3:20.57 3:20.57 +39.76
31. KLUZA Waldemar 40 Waldemar Kluža E2-SH+3000 Škoda Fabia 1.56 3.98 2:15.62 3:25.67 1.53 3.91 2:12.36/185 3:20.74 3:20.74 +39.93
32. LOS Jiří 45 Racing Team 3L z.s. E2-SH+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1.93 4.46 2:14.33 3:22.52 1.47 3.85 2:10.10/192 3:20.93 3:20.93 +40.12
33. SVOBODA Jiří 8 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team D/E2-SS-3000 Lola B02/50 1.85 4.58 2:14.80 3:21.32 - DNS - 3:21.32 +40.51
34. LISA Petr 26 Autoklub JV Sport Racing ACR E2-SC-2000 Norma M20 FC 1.78 4.48 2:14.02 3:22.07 - DNS - 3:22.07 +41.26
35. PAILER Felix 41 Felix Pailer E2-SH+3000 Lancia Delta Integrale Evo 1.47 3.82 2:17.50 3:27.63 1.45 3.75 2:14.20/185 3:23.91 3:23.91 +43.10
36. DALL´OGLIO Alberto 33 Alberto Dall´Oglio CN-2000 Norma M20 FC 1.86 4.45 2:20.30 3:32.42 1.85 4.43 2:14.57/170 3:23.96 3:23.96 +43.15
37. KRAMPOTA Ivo 43 Ivo Krampota E2-SH+3000 BMW M3 E36 2.03 4.91 2:23.23 3:35.13 1.86 4.59 2:16.31/180 3:24.45 3:24.45 +43.64
38. HLAVINKA JR Josef 315 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS/SC-1400 Tomis 99-04 1.93 5.21 2:21.49 3:33.46 1.82 4.55 2:18.71/166 3:28.72 3:28.72 +47.91
39. LOTTINI Piero 214 Piero Lottini HA-C4-D8 Osella PA9/90 1.90 4.47 2:18.91 3:31.56 1.75 4.29 2:17.28/168 3:28.75 3:28.75 +47.94
40. KRÁČMAR Zdenek 29 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-1400 Demon Car 1.69 4.34 2:21.71 3:33.37 1.57 4.20 2:19.42/169 3:29.83 3:29.83 +49.02
41. JUHÁS Martin 12 Ambruz Racing D/E2-SS-2000 Tatuus FR2000 1.79 4.51 2:23.31 3:35.70 1.68 4.41 2:21.14/167 3:31.71 3:31.71 +50.90
42. HLAVINKA Josef 366 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS/SC-2000 Opel Lotus 1.81 4.56 2:21.68 3:34.65 1.72 2:19.68/169 3:33.20 3:33.20 +52.39
43. KLUS Adam 201 Adam Klus HA-C5-E9 HSS March Audi Turbo CAN AM 1.96 4.75 2:23.00 3:33.24 2.00 5.33 2:29.93/154 3:42.49 3:33.24 +52.43
44. BENEŠ Oskar 39 Auto Racing Team Praha E2-SH+3000 Ford Fiesta 1.73 4.50 2:28.84 3:41.95 1.56 4.15 2:22.94/167 3:33.44 3:33.44 +52.63
45. BOUVIER Christian 34 Christian Bouvier CN-2000 Wolf GB08 1.69 4.31 2:24.35 3:39.86 1.72 4.34 2:21.88/158 3:34.62 3:34.62 +53.81
46. PRÁŠEK Jaroslav 206 GT2 Motorsport s.r.o. Milan Galas HA-C5-E3 Chevron B42 F 2 2:22.20 3:34.69 1.62 4.24 2:29.55/152 3:42.56 3:34.69 +53.88
47. HOLAN Ivo 95 Ivo Holan N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1.71 4.63 2:21.32 3:34.76 1.55 4.34 2:21.95/173 3:35.60 3:34.76 +53.95
48. MIGLIUOLO Antonino 92 Antonino Migliuolo N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1.94 4.89 2:27.94 3:41.63 1.65 4.45 2:23.02/166 3:35.39 3:35.39 +54.58
49. JERMAN Martin 77 ACCR Czech Jerman Team GT+3000 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 1.82 4.54 2:24.36 3:38.74 1.84 4.58 2:23.63/173 3:35.86 3:35.86 +55.05
50. BERGER Karel 326 Berger Karel E2H-SS/SC-1400 Formula Konig E2 2.00 4.89 2:27.62 3:39.99 1.98 4.79 2:24.95/163 3:35.98 3:35.98 +55.17
51. DVOŘÁK Pavel 11 Pavel Dvorak D/E2-SS-2000 Martini F2 1.58 4.08 2:22.48 3:36.67 1.72 4.23 2:23.73/174 3:37.16 3:36.67 +55.86
52. TURRIZIANI Roberto 216 Roberto Turriziani HA-C4-D7 Osella PA9/90 1.79 4.69 2:27.58 3:41.20 2.00 5.16 2:23.40/151 3:37.79 3:37.79 +56.98
53. VAVŘINEC Tomáš 93 ACCR Czech CRC Team N+3000 Mitsubishi Evo IX 1.78 4.63 2:26.88 3:41.47 1.92 4.77 2:25.36/169 3:38.11 3:38.11 +57.30
54. NAGY Norbert 42 Talalkozasi Pontok KFT E2-SH+3000 BMW M3 E90 1.91 5.11 2:30.04 3:43.71 1.87 5.01 2:24.06/164 3:38.28 3:38.28 +57.47
55. AMBRUZ Peter 94 Ambruz Racing N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1.58 4.45 2:28.08 3:41.94 1.57 4.42 2:25.03/163 3:38.39 3:38.39 +57.58
56. MALÝ Jaromír 30 MJ Autosport E2-SC-1400 BRC CM 05 Evo 2.02 4.91 2:28.84 3:43.73 1.78 4.58 2:25.91/158 3:39.13 3:39.13 +58.32
57. DUBOCZI Jaroslav 62 Demo Motorsport Team E1-2000 Seat Leon Supercopa TDI 2.01 5.14 2:29.04 3:43.81 2.20 5.21 2:26.49/164 3:39.96 3:39.96 +59.15
58. KOTEK Pavel 49 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SH-3000 BMW M3 2.14 5.22 2:31.66 3:46.27 2.18 5.29 2:28.20/158 3:40.86 3:40.86 +1:00.05
59. NEŠPOR Radoslav 79 Radoslav Nešpor GT+2000 Porsche 997 GT3 Cup/Rallye 1.98 4.78 2:28.64 3:44.77 1.95 4.80 2:25.81/169 3:41.17 3:41.17 +1:00.36
60. FERSTL Sigrid 35 Sigrid Ferstl D/E2-2000 PRC S5 1.87 4.71 2:34.30 3:51.50 1.77 4.52 2:25.81/167 3:42.18 3:42.18 +1:01.37
61. BARAN Roman 84 L Racing Team E2-SH+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 1.74 4.77 2:32.69 3:51.33 1.78 4.67 2:27.37/163 3:42.56 3:42.56 +1:01.75
62. DOHNÁLEK Josef 65 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1600 Citroen C2 VTS 2.13 5.33 2:32.24 3:48.02 2.06 5.15 2:28.37/158 3:42.72 3:42.72 +1:01.91
63. SVOZIL Michal 55 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-3000 BMW M3 2.13 5.32 2:28.73 3:43.35 2.01 5.12 2:28.94/161 3:43.23 3:43.23 +1:02.42
64. ANČÍK František 57 LamaRacing E1+2000 BMW E36 2.06 5.30 2:34.36 3:51.53 1.97 5.17 2:28.87/156 3:43.30 3:43.30 +1:02.49
65. CAMBAL Mojmir 68 RS Team E1-1600 Citroen Saxo VTS 1.96 5.05 2:32.23 3:47.00 1.97 5.04 2:30.60/157 3:45.06 3:45.06 +1:04.25
66. PURŠ Patrik 69 AMK JAP Racing E1-1600 Honda Civic VTEC 1.93 4.92 2:33.33 3:52.21 1.92 4.90 2:30.03/153 3:46.23 3:46.23 +1:05.42
67. MAIER Helmut 54 H+R Spezial Federn E1-1600 VW Spiess Golf 16V 2.04 5.10 2:34.59 3:51.86 2.07 2:30.50/161 3:46.56 3:46.56 +1:05.75
68. DEMETER Matej 67 Demo Motorsport Team E1-1600 Citroen Saxo 2.05 5.13 2:31.79 3:48.07 2.10 5.45 2:30.72/156 3:46.65 3:46.65 +1:05.84
69. VOJÁČEK Lukáš 83 ACCR Czech Ennoble Team A+3000 Subaru Impreza WRX STI 1.69 4.58 2:35.21 3:53.75 1.68 4.60 2:29.92/166 3:46.78 3:46.78 +1:05.97
70. OŠMERA Jiří 50 Pfeifer Motorsport s.r.o. E2-SH-2000 VW Scirocco 2.25 5.52 2:37.41 3:57.20 2.15 5.42 2:30.43/158 3:47.60 3:47.60 +1:06.79
71. KOPEČEK Jiří 328 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS/SC-2000 Formule Opel Lotus 1.79 4.68 2:31.02 3:47.85 1.78 2:34.19/159 3:50.42 3:47.85 +1:07.04
72. POLACEK Martin 58 Marin Polacek E1+2000 BMW M3 1.98 5.29 2:35.20 3:52.06 1.99 5.37 2:32.18/157 3:47.88 3:47.88 +1:07.07
73. FILLOVÁ Kristýna 46 KRTZ Motorsport E2-SH+3000 Mitsubishi Black 9 1.64 4.47 2:30.13 3:50.73 1.59 4.32 2:28.09/158 3:48.34 3:48.34 +1:07.53
74. ZUURBIER Luca 86 Luca Zuurbier A-2000 Honda Civic Type-R EP3 2.15 5.46 2:36.06 3:52.49 2.07 5.32 2:33.17/155 3:48.57 3:48.57 +1:07.76
75. VYMĚTAL Lubomír 359 Vymětal Lubomír E1H+2000 BMW M3 E46 2.10 5.13 3:47.94 3:48.68 - DNS - 3:48.68 +1:07.87
76. THEIMER Jiří 51 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SH-2000 Peugeot 306 Maxi 2.09 5.21 2:33.66 3:49.92 2.11 5.19 2:32.64/154 3:49.12 3:49.12 +1:08.31
77. DĚDEK David 85 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team A-2000 Alfa Romeo 147 2.0 TS 2.06 5.26 2:33.84 3:52.97 2.08 5.34 2:32.74/147 3:49.31 3:49.31 +1:08.50
78. CHYTIL Ondřej 210 Chytil Motorsport ACCR Czech Team HA-C5-E2 MTX 1-03 2.10 5.29 2:39.12 3:56.02 2.08 5.31 2:34.83/148 3:49.52 3:49.52 +1:08.71
79. KRIVAK Stanislav 63 Stanislav Krivak E1-2000 Peugeot 306 2.06 5.30 2:34.96 3:53.29 2.20 5.49 2:32.83/160 3:49.85 3:49.85 +1:09.04
80. ŽÁČEK Petr 383 Petr Žáček E1H+2000 Audi Sport Quattro S1 1.58 4.59 2:41.73 4:02.80 1.60 4.59 2:32.55/155 3:50.74 3:50.74 +1:09.93
81. VAŠEK Jiří 60 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-2000 Škoda Octavia 2.16 5.60 2:36.18 3:54.26 2.05 5.29 2:33.38/150 3:51.20 3:51.20 +1:10.39
82. HUBÁČEK Karel 44 Autoklub JV Sport Racing ACR E2-SH+3000 BMW M3 GTR 2.20 5.26 2:34.17 3:54.78 1.84 4.67 2:30.28/159 3:51.22 3:51.22 +1:10.41
83. FILIPIN Jiří 74 Jiri Filipin E1-1400 Suzuki Swift GTi 1.97 5.12 2:36.70 3:58.77 2:34.07/145 3:51.45 3:51.45 +1:10.64
84. MUTŇANSKÝ Ivan 81 Zaneti Motorsport S20+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 1.60 4.49 2:33.04 3:52.30 1.61 4.54 2:33.00/158 3:52.26 3:52.26 +1:11.45
85. ČEPIČKA Vlastimil 324 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 1.55 4.36 4:00.09 3:54.72 1.54 4.39 2:33.95/149 3:52.80 3:52.80 +1:11.99
86. ZMEŠKAL Miloš 202 Zmeškal Miloš HA-C5-E5 Ralt 032 1.80 4.97 2:36.21 3:54.05 1.79 4.95 2:33.76/157 3:53.00 3:53.00 +1:12.19
87. HORT Martin 314 Martin Hort E1H-1600 Peugeot 106 2.10 5.36 2:33.82 3:53.02 2.07 5.32 - DNF - 3:53.02 +1:12.21
88. NOVÁK Marek 336 Marek Novák Sprint Car-600 Honda CBR RR 600 1.54 4.28 4:03.99 3:56.90 1.52 4.27 2:33.32/148 3:53.09 3:53.09 +1:12.28
89. PAVLIK Denis 90 L Racing Team A-1600 Peugeot 208 R2 VTI 2.29 5.66 2:38.67 3:55.73 2.23 5.59 2:36.30/147 3:53.42 3:53.42 +1:12.61
90. SCHULTE Manfred 53 Team Eurorepar Car Service Germany E2-SH-1600 Citroen Nemeth AX Kit Car 1.97 4.97 2:41.64 4:05.87 2.05 5.12 2:34.37/146 3:53.58 3:53.58 +1:12.77
91. BOHÁČ Milan 398 Boháč Milan E1H-2000 Renault Clio 2.05 5.16 2:34.90 3:56.12 2.13 5.30 2:33.94/154 3:53.70 3:53.70 +1:12.89
92. GORNI Roberto 212 Roberto Gorni HA-C4-D10 Osella PA N 1.77 4.69 2:37.61 4:00.39 1.82 4.76 2:32.68/157 3:53.96 3:53.96 +1:13.15
93. KUBÍČEK Jiří 231 SK Industrietechnik ACCR Czech Team HA-C3-C1 Škoda 130 RS 1.82 5.27 2:40.65 3:59.60 1.75 5.16 2:36.74/147 3:54.50 3:54.50 +1:13.69
94. TYKAL Petr 209 SK Industrietechnik ACCR Czech Team HA-C5-E2 MTX 1-03 1.73 4.95 2:40.32 3:59.70 1.74 4.96 2:37.28/142 3:54.74 3:54.74 +1:13.93
95. DOLEŽAL Lubomír 205 Lubomir Doležal HA-C5-E7 MTX 1-06 2:40.55 4:00.46 1.80 4.93 2:36.84/144 3:55.02 3:55.02 +1:14.21
96. MACH Jan 61 Jan Mach E1-2000 Škoda Octavia Cup 2.19 5.59 2:38.15 3:56.59 2.19 5.58 2:37.27/148 3:55.51 3:55.51 +1:14.70
97. MIKEŠ Jaroslav 243 ACCR Miikes Racing Czech Team HA-C2-B3 Škoda130 RS 1.79 5.12 4:15.92 1.79 5.18 2:36.80/145 3:55.57 3:55.57 +1:14.76
98. HRUBÝ Milan 66 GMS Racing Team E1-1600 Skoda Fabia FR16 2.11 5.43 2:39.21 3:58.89 2.06 5.33 2:37.59/146 3:56.21 3:56.21 +1:15.40
99. ALMERAS Jean Marie 224 Jean Marie Almeras HA-C3-C5 Porsche 935 1.83 4.88 2:37.49 3:57.61 - DNS - 3:57.61 +1:16.80
100. WINTER Jaroslav 369 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Honda Civic Type R 2.11 5.49 2:40.36 4:01.58 2.16 5.62 2:37.95/152 3:58.21 3:58.21 +1:17.40
101. ŠUTLÁK Miroslav 82 Miroslav Šutlák S20-2000 Škoda Fabia S2000 1.75 4.73 2:41.27 4:05.07 1.83 4.84 2:38.06/149 3:58.29 3:58.29 +1:17.48
102. MÖSSLER Harald 247 Historic Racing Team Austria HA-C1-A7 Steyr Puch Bergspyder 1.84 5.08 4:12.60 1.85 5.06 2:38.49/139 3:58.57 3:58.57 +1:17.76
103. STUDENÝ Lukáš 332 Alcore Motorsport E1H-1400 Škoda 110R 1.95 5.23 2:42.26 4:04.24 1.96 5.27 2:40.11/138 3:59.27 3:59.27 +1:18.46
104. HERNÁDI László 80 AK Dubrovnik Racing S20+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 1.79 4.86 2:43.68 4:10.14 1.67 5.00 2:37.05/139 3:59.40 3:59.40 +1:18.59
105. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 78 MJ Autosport GT+2000 Nissan 350 Z - Fair Lady 2.21 5.58 2:41.95 4:03.11 2.17 5.56 2:40.81/146 4:00.78 4:00.78 +1:19.97
106. MACHOVÁ Tereza 75 GMS Racing Team E1-1400 Suzuki Swift 2.01 5.32 2:45.86 4:10.56 2.05 35.60 2:39.85/145 4:01.17 4:01.17 +1:20.36
107. MÜLLER Lukáš 355 Alcore Motorsport E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia Cup 2.26 5.66 2:46.70 4:10.35 2.31 5.71 2:41.78/144 4:01.29 4:01.29 +1:20.48
108. PALMIERI Giuliano 236 Giuliano Palmieri HA-C2-B6 De Tomaso Pantera 1.92 4.95 2:44.64/56 4:10.79 1.86 4.83 2:39.87/154 4:01.76 4:01.76 +1:20.95
109. KOZAR Yevhen 99 Yevhen Kozar N+3000 Renault Megane RS 2.28 5.74 2:49.23 4:10.94 2.19 5.57 2:41.62/149 4:02.12 4:02.12 +1:21.31
110. STEJSKAL Bronislav 73 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1400 Skoda Felicia Kit-Car 2.10 5.55 2:44.00 4:05.34 2.16 5.60 2:42.67/140 4:03.01 4:03.01 +1:22.20
111. MACEK Vojtěch 321 Vojtěch Macek E1H-1600 Škoda 110 R 1.79 5.05 2:44.37 4:09.87 1.75 5.01 2:41.93/142 4:03.91 4:03.91 +1:23.10
112. KŘIVKA Tomas 64 Tomas Krivka E1-2000 Renault Clio Sport 2.45 8.38 3:00.12 4:23.05 2.05 5.40 2:42.70/141 4:03.92 4:03.92 +1:23.11
113. ŽÁK Josef 331 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1400 Škoda 100 1.80 5.04 2:41.68 4:05.09 1.78 4.97 1:50.97/134 - DNF - 4:05.09 +1:24.28
114. KOTAŠKA Adam 344 Adam Kotaška Sprint Car-600 Yamaha-Planetkartcross Kamikaz 3 1.50 4.26 4:11.21 1.50 4.27 2:41.42/142 4:05.55 4:05.55 +1:24.74
115. ŠUSTR Miloslav 325 Šustr Miloslav E1H-1600 Škoda Favorit 2.00 5.43 2:45.27 4:07.34 2.04 5.43 2:44.79/145 4:06.17 4:06.17 +1:25.36
116. OSLADIL Jan 312 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS/SC-1400 Formule Van Diemen 2.09 5.32 2:43.92 4:06.48 2.08 5.35 2:45.11/136 4:06.86 4:06.48 +1:25.67
117. DYRŠMÍD Pavel 353 Pavel Dyršmíd E1H-2000 Opel Astra OPC 2.07 5.47 2:43.13 4:06.90 2.27 5.80 2:46.85/140 5:14.23 4:06.90 +1:26.09
118. CHMELIK Martin 351 Pfeifer Motorsport s.r.o. E1H-2000 Renault Clio 2.04 5.76 2:50.00 4:13.73 2.08 5.74 2:45.23/141 4:07.25 4:07.25 +1:26.44
119. MICHL Josef 242 Michl Motor ACCR CzechTeam HA-C2-B3 Skoda 130 RS 2.31 5.93 4:12.88 2.17 5.62 2:44.57/140 4:07.89 4:07.89 +1:27.08
120. POPPE Thomas 225 Thomas Poppe HA-C3-C5 Mercedes Benz 500 SLC AMG 2.42 6.09 2:52.16 4:17.50 2.25 5.88 2:45.21/141 4:08.10 4:08.10 +1:27.29
121. COLOTTO Gina 207 Gina Colotto HA-C5-E3 Formula Fiat Abarth SE033 1.99 5.25 2:47.24 4:13.82 1.75 4.76 2:43.18/134 4:08.82 4:08.82 +1:28.01
122. ŠPILKA Michal 333 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1400 Škoda Felicia Free Style 2.07 5.68 2:46.05 4:09.53 2.00 5.55 - DNF - 4:09.53 +1:28.72
123. PLEVA Martin 320 AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem E1H-1400 Skoda 100 1.87 5.35 2:46.00 4:10.37 1.89 5.38 2:45.68/139 4:09.67 4:09.67 +1:28.86
124. SEDLÁČEK Michal 218 GMS Racing Team HA-C4-D5 Fiat Ritmo Abarth 130 TC 2.12 5.48 2:50.50 4:13.51 2.10 5.45 2:47.87/132 4:09.86 4:09.86 +1:29.05
125. STEJSKAL Milan 219 GMS Racing Team HA-C4-D4 Lada VFTS 2.33 5.97 2:49.66 4:13.92 2.03 5.54 2:48.50/136 4:11.15 4:11.15 +1:30.34
126. JEŽEK Radim 52 Ježek Radim E2-SH-1600 Škoda Felicia 2.14 5.71 2:50.95 4:16.41 1.99 5.39 2:49.24/141 4:12.54 4:12.54 +1:31.73
127. GÄNSDORFER Aleš 204 ACCR Czech Maverick Team HA-C5-E4 Formule MTX 1-10 1.92 5.41 2:52.29 4:18.43 1.98 5.46 2:48.17/136 4:13.97 4:13.97 +1:33.16
128. ŠÁLEK Jan 335 Alcore Motorsport E2H-SS/SC-1600 Estonia 21 1.92 5.01 - DNF - 1.90 5.07 2:46.88/135 4:14.30 4:14.30 +1:33.49
129. KŘÍSTEK Jindřich 392 Jindřich Kristek E1H-1600 Honda Civic EK 4 2.05 5.58 2:52.89 4:21.64 2.02 5.49 2:50.09/134 4:14.31 4:14.31 +1:33.50
130. DLOUHÝ Petr 339 Dlouhý Petr Sprint Car-600 Barracuda Yamaha R6 1.66 4.89 4:14.65 1.63 4.80 2:47.63/131 4:14.55 4:14.55 +1:33.74
131. KACVINSKY Peter 98 Ambruz Racing N-2000 Honda Civic Type R 2.10 5.67 2:55.75 4:23.66 2.26 2:49.29/139 4:15.61 4:15.61 +1:34.80
132. FURIŠ Pavel 374 Alcore Motorsport E1H-2000 Peugeot 205 Mi 16 2.37 6.48 4:27.81 2.15 5.93 2:49.37/133 4:15.76 4:15.76 +1:34.95
133. FUSKO František 97 Kesko Racing N-2000 Seat Leon TDi 2.21 5.96 2:52.85 4:18.87 2.27 6.05 2:49.98/133 4:15.88 4:15.88 +1:35.07
134. TRNKA Jan 91 Jan Trnka A-1400 Škoda Felicia Kit Car 2.10 5.73 2:55.01 4:28.21 2.15 5.88 2:51.16/134 4:16.22 4:16.22 +1:35.41
135. KONICAR Vladimír 249 1a ACCR Czech Team HA-C1-A5 BMW 2002 TI 2.10 5.58 4:19.29 2.02 5.52 2:51.41/140 4:16.64 4:16.64 +1:35.83
136. POPOV Georgi 357 Georgi Popov E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia Pick-Up Free Style 2.17 5.98 2:57.34 4:23.67 2.12 5.91 2:52.70/136 4:17.44 4:17.44 +1:36.63
137. KOČIŘÍK David 329 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1400 Skoda Rapid 136 2.04 5.64 2:50.88 4:17.63 1.94 5.54 2:52.99/135 4:20.27 4:17.63 +1:36.82
138. KREJSA Miroslav 208 Miroslav Krejsa HA-C5-E7 MTX 1-03 2.04 5.40 2:55.03 4:27.99 1.91 5.17 2:50.07/127 4:18.01 4:18.01 +1:37.20
139. KMEŤ František 211 Autošport Kmeť HA-C5-E2 Easter MTX 1-03 1.82 5.04 2:55.82 4:26.79 1.74 4.90 2:51.19/132 4:18.87 4:18.87 +1:38.06
140. HRADIL Vladimír 350 Hradil Vladimir E1H-1400 Skoda 110 R 1.96 5.51 2:54.63 4:23.98 1.96 5.54 2:51.35/134 4:19.29 4:19.29 +1:38.48
141. HUSKA Marek 72 LamaRacing E1-1400 Škoda Felicia 2.30 6.28 2:55.10 4:20.15 2.27 6.24 2:56.06/130 4:21.09 4:20.15 +1:39.34
142. BENIK Tomas 227 MTB Racing Team HA-C3-C2 Lancia Beta Coupe 2.22 5.96 2:57.73 4:25.56 2.21 5.83 2:54.06/135 4:20.26 4:20.26 +1:39.45
143. MÜLLER Michal 334 Alcore Motorsport E1H-1400 Škoda 100 1.98 5.29 2:51.35 4:20.75 1.87 5.15 4:20.40 4:20.40 +1:39.59
144. INDRA Jindřich 234 ACCR Czech Team Indra HA-C3-C1 Škoda 110 L 1.99 5.83 2:57.01 4:25.37 2.02 5.82 2:55.96/129 4:22.20 4:22.20 +1:41.39
145. MŇUK Radek 232 Radek Mnuk HA-C3-C1 Škoda 130 RS 2.05 5.69 3:00.58 4:31.85 2.08 5.66 2:56.16/131 4:24.03 4:24.03 +1:43.22
146. GOLIS Jan 301 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS/SC-1000 Formule König 1.82 4.69 2:51.56 4:24.44 1.69 4.51 - DNF - 4:24.44 +1:43.63
147. VAVROCH Petr 327 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1400 VW Polo Fox 2.12 5.50 3:00.02 4:26.09 - DNS - 4:26.09 +1:45.28
148. ANDRIŠEKOVÁ Gabriela 233 Gabriela Andrišeková HA-C3-C1 Škoda 130 RS 2.03 5.67 2:58.85 4:26.77 2.15 6.09 3:06.25/123 4:36.96 4:26.77 +1:45.96
149. HIMMER Petr 330 Alcore Motorsport E1H-1400 Skoda 130 LR 2.09 5.86 3:04.69 4:35.18 1.94 5.58 2:59.18/131 4:28.63 4:28.63 +1:47.82
150. BROŽ Robert 229 Robert Brož HA-C3-C1 Škoda 130 RS 1.83 5.43 2:58.72 4:30.12 - DNS - 4:30.12 +1:49.31
151. CHYTIL Martin 203 Martin Chytil HA-C5-E4 MTX 1-06 B 2.39 6.16 3:11.69 4:47.65 2.08 5.70 3:00.94/123 4:30.60 4:30.60 +1:49.79
152. BENIK Marcel 223 MTB Racing Team HA-C4-D2 BMW 320 i 2.23 6.28 3:04.64 4:37.16 2.18 6.14 3:02.20/126 4:30.78 4:30.78 +1:49.97
153. KADLEČEK Jiří 393 Kadleček Jiří E1H-1600 Honda Civic 1.6 VTi 2.37 6.27 3:02.71 4:37.86 2.27 6.19 3:01.07/129 4:30.98 4:30.98 +1:50.17
154. HÁJEK Marek 318 Marek Hájek E1H-2000 BMW E36 Compact 2.09 5.85 2:59.72 4:34.41 2.03 5.71 2:59.72/123 4:31.50 4:31.50 +1:50.69
155. ZOUFALÝ Karel 304 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia Pick-up FreeStyle 2.13 5.72 2:58.75 4:31.64 2.09 5.72 3:02.37/131 4:36.29 4:31.64 +1:50.83
156. DERDAK David 71 Kesko Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.15 6.06 3:05.67 4:37.25 2.11 5.97 3:02.23/125 4:31.66 4:31.66 +1:50.85
157. ONDREJKA Jan 235 Jan Ondrejka HA-C2-B8 GIOM 01 1.75 5.02 3:02.07 4:37.36 1.78 4.98 2:58.72/132 4:31.79 4:31.79 +1:50.98
158. HEDA Jiří 300 Alcore Motorsport E2H-SS/SC-1000 Ryba Formule 3 2.03 5.86 3:00.00 4:32.41 2.02 5.85 2:59.95/123 4:32.60 4:32.41 +1:51.60
159. SVOBODA Libor 371 Svoboda Libor E1H-1600 Honda Civic 1.6 VTI 2.39 6.48 3:01.78 4:32.75 2.46 6.55 4:09.99/102 6:51.39 4:32.75 +1:51.94
160. ZOUFALÁ Martina 389 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia 3.13 7.22 3:06.61 4:42.95 2.12 5.60 3:00.79/131 4:33.77 4:33.77 +1:52.96
161. HAUSER Tibor 230 Tibor Hauser HA-C3-C1 Škoda 130 RS 1.99 5.79 3:04.69 4:35.00 1.95 5.65 3:04.47/125 4:33.95 4:33.95 +1:53.14
162. FREUDENSCHUSS Willi 222 Team Terschl Austria HA-C4-D3 BMW 323i 2.41 6.20 3:08.30 4:45.25 2.26 6.06 3:01.33/124 4:34.08 4:34.08 +1:53.27
163. STRNAD Petr 241 Petr Strnad HA-C2-B3 Škoda 130 RS 1.84 5.34 3:06.26/138 4:42.32 1.95 5.46 3:01.97/125 4:35.83 4:35.83 +1:55.02
164. GRASSO Angela 244 Angela Grasso HA-C1-A8 Lotus 23 B 2.15 5.78 4:37.07 2.11 5.49 3:02.91/125 4:36.69 4:36.69 +1:55.88
165. MALÁ Kristýna 89 MJ Autosport A-2000 Renault Clio Sport CR 1N 2.25 5.99 3:13.90 4:51.20 2.29 6.00 3:05.47/130 4:38.12 4:38.12 +1:57.31
166. DI FANT Ivan 228 Forum Iulii H.C. HA-C3-C1 Autobianchi A112 Abarth 2.29 6.14 3:09.05 4:43.64 2.28 6.21 3:05.90/118 4:39.81 4:39.81 +1:59.00
167. KŘEPELKA Lukáš 354 Lukáš Křepelka E1H-2000 Peugeot 206 SRC 2.42 6.39 3:07.58 4:45.71 2.38 6.35 3:05.78/120 4:40.10 4:40.10 +1:59.29
168. HOLZER Christian 254 Historic Racing Team Austria HA-C1-A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR 2.13 6.22 3:06.90/-367 4:40.66 2.10 6.06 3:07.76/128 4:44.38 4:40.66 +1:59.85
169. FILINGER Jiří 88 ART Racing Praha A-2000 Renault Clio RS 2.47 6.32 3:17.43 4:55.26 2.25 6.05 3:08.19/125 4:42.52 4:42.52 +2:01.71
170. OSLADIL JR Jan 310 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS/SC-1600 MTX 1-06 Formule Mondial 1.71 4.63 3:03.36 4:42.59 1.63 4.59 - DNF - 4:42.59 +2:01.78
171. KOPEČEK Pavel 313 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS/SC-1400 Formule MTX - 03 1.89 5.64 3:12.61 4:45.51 2.13 6.02 3:11.53/122 4:44.42 4:44.42 +2:03.61
172. MÁLKOVÁ Simona 70 Simona Málková E1-1600 Honda Civic VTEC 2.42 6.21 3:14.25 4:49.70 2.29 5.99 3:12.13/124 4:47.00 4:47.00 +2:06.19
173. SPORER Rudolf 238 Rudolf Sporer HA-C2-B4 Alfa Romeo Giulia 1,5 - DNS - 2.06 5.52 3:10.64/121 4:47.72 4:47.72 +2:06.91
174. JENSEN Anders 252 Anders Jensen HA-C1-A1 Saab Sport 2.37 6.44 4:48.33 2.56 6.67 3:13.78/120 4:48.85 4:48.33 +2:07.52
175. FISCHER Gerhard 240 Gergard Fischer HA-C2-B3 Ford Escort 1300 GT 2.34 6.23 3:16.86/-265 4:53.33 2.33 6.42 3:17.35/119 4:52.54 4:52.54 +2:11.73
176. ŠTĚRBA Josef 251 Josef Štěrba HA-C1-A2 Fiat Abarth 1000 TC 2.20 6.47 5:00.98 2.17 6.58 3:15.95/117 4:53.48 4:53.48 +2:12.67
177. STIETKA Walther 239 Historic Racing Team Austria HA-C2-B4 VW 1302 2.11 6.09 3:15.74/-139 4:54.41 2.16 6.10 3:22.64/106 5:04.14 4:54.41 +2:13.60
178. POPOVÁ Eliška 338 Popova Eliska E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift 2.38 6.46 3:16.01 4:56.98 2.41 6.45 3:18.03/114 4:58.41 4:56.98 +2:16.17
179. AMBRUZ Anna 96 Ambruz Racing N-2000 Honda Civic Type R 2.19 5.84 3:22.34 5:01.80 2.21 6.08 3:21.61/113 5:01.29 5:01.29 +2:20.48
180. KOPECKÝ Luděk 311 Kopecký Luděk E1H-1600 LADA 2103 2.81 7.85 3:39.71 5:22.10 2.42 6.86 3:23.64/111 5:03.31 5:03.31 +2:22.50
181. PRATLONG Michel 237 Michel Pratlong HA-C2-B6 Mercedes Benz 350 SLC 2.53 6.91 3:27.67 5:13.19 2.54 6.78 3:23.62/117 5:03.96 5:03.96 +2:23.15
182. KNÁPEK Tomáš 399 Tomáš Knápek E2H-SS/SC-1400 MTX Faster 1.92 5.51 3:29.82 5:16.27 1.93 5.25 3:22.77/113 5:04.81 5:04.81 +2:24.00
183. SEETHALER Alexander 255 Historic Racing Team Austria HA-C1-A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR 2.14 6.27 3:24.70/-120 5:05.29 2.08 6.17 3:25.37/109 5:06.32 5:05.29 +2:24.48
184. MÜHLPARZER Gerhard 256 Gerhard Mühlparzer HA-C1-A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR 2.04 6.38 3:35.93/-597 5:21.12 2.10 6.86 5:16.21 5:16.21 +2:35.40
185. PAGLIARELLO Giovanni 250 Giovanni Pagliarello HA-C1-A2 Fiat Abarth 1000 Bialbero 2.23 6.03 5:18.17 - DNS - 5:18.17 +2:37.36
186. KRŇÁK Jiří 100 Tomáš Chabr E1H-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.31 6.74 3:44.35 5:32.55 2.37 6.96 3:41.09/102 6:22.50 5:32.55 +2:51.74
187. ŠUBA Ladislav 368 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Opel Astra GSi 2.32 7.68 - DNF - 3.03 8.14 3:45.65/107 5:34.51 5:34.51 +2:53.70
188. VELEBNÝ Michal 248 Michal Velebný HA-C1-A7 Škoda Sport 2.77 7.74 6:07.18 6.65 3:51.45/106 5:47.50 5:47.50 +3:06.69
VĚTVIČKA Jaroslav 245 Jaroslav Větvička HA-C1-A7 Tatra 605 2.93 8.61 - DNF - 3.83 11.10 - DNF - - DNF -
KAŠPAR Zdenek 246 Le Mans Redux z.s. HA-C1-A7 Aero Minor Le Mans 2.93 8.79 5:40.30 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
DEUTSCH Bernhard 253 MSC Rottenegg HA-C1-A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR 1.94 5.63 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
CAMBALIK Bohumir 87 Strong Racing Team A-2000 Honda Civic Type-R EP3 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
TOMEČEK Lukáš 307 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 VW Golf I Oettinger 2.01 5.10 2:31.99 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
BORKOVEC David 382 David Borkovec E1H+2000 Škoda Fabia TDI 2.24 6.19 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event
14:47:38 II.tr.jazda je ukončená
12:23:15 Na trati sú prdjazdci