On-line results
 
VII. Memoriál Stanislava Firtla, Násedlovice (CZ), 01.07.2017 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Driver # Nation Class 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
42. KOŘENKOVÁ Anežka 303 S1+2000/2WD 2:01.19 1:51.73 3:52.92
26. VOZDECKÝ Dominik 96 HA2/ZST - 1600 1:19.00 1:16.75 2:35.75
3. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 2 E2/C-2000 1:07.15 1:05.50 2:12.65
1. KOMÁREK David 21 E2/C+2000 56.76 55.82 1:52.58
5. VÁCHAL Ondřej 44 E2/SCB 1:08.00 1:06.70 2:14.70
 
End Race at 15:32
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Team Class Car 20m 100m 1600m 1-st RUN 20m 100m 1600m 2-nd RUN RUN Gap
1. KOMÁREK David 21 Liqui Moly KOMVET racing E2/C+2000 Norma M20FC KOMVET EVO 2.50 4.66 38.78 56.76 2.43 4.43 38.30 55.82<TR 1:52.58 v=141.33
2. NOVICKÝ Michal 5 REC E2/C-2000 Ligier JS49 Honda 2.36 4.59 41.47 1:00.40 2.34 4.57 40.86 59.73 2:00.13 +7.55
3. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 2 AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E2/C-2000 Norma M20 F 2.36 4.71 46.43 1:07.15 2.23 4.54 45.27 1:05.50 2:12.65 +20.07
4. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 38 AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E2/C-1600 Demon Car CM 1000 2.31 4.64 46.85 1:08.02 2.24 4.59 45.66 1:06.14 2:14.16 +21.58
5. VÁCHAL Ondřej 44 Kocour Racing Team E2/SCB Formule Kart Kawasaki 1400 2.38 4.59 46.50 1:08.00 2.48 4.70 45.58 1:06.70 2:14.70 +22.12
6. MEIXNER Richard 4 KVMotorteam E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MAX 2.35 4.70 46.43 1:08.02 2.46 4.67 47.06 1:08.48 2:16.50 +23.92
7. KUBA Filip 171 UB Racing Team E1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza Sti 2.45 4.79 46.87 1:08.73 2.39 4.73 46.81 1:08.86 2:17.59 +25.01
8. BUCHAR Jaroslav 99 buchar HA2 Reynard 85f 2.62 5.00 48.50 1:09.21 2.73 5.15 47.58 1:08.52 2:17.73 +25.15
9. KUBICA Tomáš 122 Kubica E1+2000/2WD VW Golf 2 3.00 5.79 49.02 1:11.24 3.02 5.87 49.34 1:11.48 2:22.72 +30.14
10. TRZEPACZYNSKI Leszek 28 Polonia Racing Team E2/C-1600 Radical SR3 2.31 4.74 50.63 1:13.14 2.30 4.71 48.81 1:10.62 2:23.76 +31.18
11. ZIMÁK Martin 389 ANTY RACING S1-2000 Citroën Saxo 1.6 16v VTS 2.86 5.78 49.93 1:12.80 2.90 5.82 49.79 1:12.47 2:25.27 +32.69
12. PLEVA Martin 250 100 E1-1400 Škoda 100 2.61 5.50 50.21 1:13.11 2.58 5.44 50.08 1:12.84 2:25.95 +33.37
13. ŽÁČEK Petr 411 LEGENDY HA1+2000 Audi Sport Quattro 2.30 4.84 51.11 1:13.68 2.22 4.71 50.28 1:13.12 2:26.80 +34.22
14. MACEK Vojtěch 150 Bruntál E1-1600 Škoda 110 R 2.57 5.41 50.70 1:13.68 2.58 5.41 50.72 1:14.26 2:27.94 +35.36
15. KUBICA Milan 124 Kubica E1+2000/2WD VW Golf 2 2.99 5.71 50.94 1:14.24 3.09 5.85 51.30 1:14.22 2:28.46 +35.88
16. VRÁTIL Pavel 464 Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-2000 Opel Kadett GSi 2.85 5.70 51.33 1:14.72 2.86 5.73 50.97 1:13.88 2:28.60 +36.02
17. BORKOVEC David 104 B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi 2.89 5.70 51.69 1:15.24 3.03 5.87 1:15.38 2:30.62 +38.04
18. OŠMERA Jiří 214 Pfeifer motorsport E1-2000 Opel Astra OPC 3.10 6.08 53.42 1:16.47 2.83 5.65 51.67 1:14.40 2:30.87 +38.29
19. KAŠPAR Vilém 362 VPKmotors S1-2000 škoda fabiaRS 3.12 6.15 51.46 1:15.78 3.15 6.21 52.06 1:15.45 2:31.23 +38.65
20. ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 388 LRT S1-2000 Ford Focus 3.33 6.31 52.49 1:16.47 3.19 6.19 52.36 1:16.02 2:32.49 +39.91
21. HRABČÍK Milan 139 notormotor racing team E1-2000 Fiat Punto 2.79 5.48 54.24 1:17.23 2.75 5.45 52.85 1:15.96 2:33.19 +40.61
22. NEDUCHAL Jan 140 Autoservis Neduchal E1-1600 Škoda Škoda 130 RS 2.63 5.36 54.23 1:18.12 2.69 5.34 51.80 1:15.65 2:33.77 +41.19
23. MALEŇÁK Dušan 113 DVDV Racing Team E1-1400 Škoda 130 LR/H 2.91 6.09 53.34 1:16.32 2.64 5.63 1:17.47 2:33.79 +41.21
24. HURTA Jakub 105 B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi 2.95 5.83 52.15 1:16.11 3.00 6.00 53.42 1:18.82 2:34.93 +42.35
25. KRUPICA Lukáš 499 AMK Hodonín HA1-1300 Škoda Rapid 136 2.80 5.87 53.51 1:17.74 2.68 5.72 53.27 1:17.55 2:35.29 +42.71
26. VOZDECKÝ Dominik 96 MREC Hist. Hillclimb Racing Team HA2/ZST - 1600 MTX 1-03 2.66 6.04 55.03 1:19.00 2.66 5.72 53.15 1:16.75 2:35.75 +43.17
27. ZELENÝ Milan 484 Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-1300 Škoda 130LR 2.65 5.61 54.19 1:18.81 2.60 5.53 53.27 1:16.95 2:35.76 +43.18
28. KARBAŠ Jakub 121 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Honda Civic 2.89 5.94 54.34 1:18.71 2.85 5.88 53.20 1:17.36 2:36.07 +43.49
29. PĚNKAVA Otakar 115 Pěnkava Racing E1-2000 VW Golf GTI 2.93 5.77 53.75 1:18.44 2.96 5.81 54.35 1:18.36 2:36.80 +44.22
30. TLACH Pavel 378 Firtl Motorsport S1-2000 Renault Clio Sport 3.06 6.32 54.66 1:19.09 2.92 6.08 53.65 1:17.89 2:36.98 +44.40
31. ŠABÍK Martin 321 LRT Autosklo Nové Zámky S1-2000 Ford Focus 2.98 5.95 1:18.77 3.07 6.04 53.95 1:18.43 2:37.20 +44.62
32. SYTAŘ Jakub 377 Firtl Motorsport S1-2000 Renault Clio Sport 3.13 6.64 55.83 1:20.48 2.94 6.23 54.64 1:18.87 2:39.35 +46.77
33. HOLEK Jiři 405 Jiří Holek E1-1400 škoda 120 pohar 2.59 5.69 55.36 1:20.37 2.61 5.66 56.36 1:20.97 2:41.34 +48.76
34. STROSZ Milan 112 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.99 6.22 55.74 1:21.30 2.96 6.18 55.82 1:21.64 2:42.94 +50.36
35. DOPITA Josef 489 MREC Hist. Hillclimb Racing Team HA1-1300 škoda 120 S 2.81 6.04 56.15 1:21.46 2.79 6.08 57.03 1:22.69 2:44.15 +51.57
36. PATERA Michal 428 Patera Motorsport HA1-1300 Zastava 101 Special 3.14 6.32 57.65 1:23.30 3.11 6.25 55.39 1:20.86 2:44.16 +51.58
37. ORAVEC David 111 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.86 5.96 56.76 1:22.13 2.85 5.96 56.47 1:22.11 2:44.24 +51.66
38. PODPĚRA Zdeněk 211 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Honda Civic 2.89 6.08 58.62 1:25.04 2.89 6.07 57.08 1:22.49 2:47.53 +54.95
39. KADLEČEK Jiří 398 Honda S1-1600 Honda 1.6 Vti Honda 3.05 6.23 58.02 1:24.61 2.96 6.12 58.16 1:24.73 2:49.34 +56.76
40. OSLADIL Jan 301 AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK S1-1600 Ford Fiesta 3.16 6.45 1:02.79 1:31.70 2.96 6.07 1:00.38 1:27.24 2:58.94 +1:06.36
41. ONDREJKA Ján 424 JOSK Racing team HA1+2000 Škoda 200 RS 3.21 6.68 1:04.52 1:33.30 2.96 6.12 58.86 1:26.36 2:59.66 +1:07.08
42. KOŘENKOVÁ Anežka 303 Liqui Moly KOMVET racing S1+2000/2WD Peugeot 206 3.62 7.02 1:23.23 2:01.19 3.84 7.31 1:17.49 1:51.73 3:52.92 +2:00.34
OSLADIL Jan 60 AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK HA2 Van Diemen 1400 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event
14:42:59 Na trati je prvé vozidlo