On-line results
 
Libínské sedlo, Prachatice (CZ), 06.08.2017 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Driver Series # Nation Class 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
30. ZMEŠKAL Miloš 253 HA-K5-E9 2:11.00 2:43.09 4:54.09
1. KOMÁREK David 1 E2-SC-3000 1:34.65 1:51.56 3:26.21
2. NEVĚŘIL Dušan 2 E2-SC-3000 1:34.75 1:55.08 3:29.83
3. ŠPALEK Jiří 5 E2-SC-3000 1:43.77 2:10.94 3:54.71
9. KRAMPOTA Ivo 70 E1+3000 1:57.08 2:16.49 4:13.57
 
End Race at 16:15
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Class Car 20m 100m 1800m 1-st RUN 20m 100m 1800m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. KOMÁREK David 1FAS 1 LIQUIMOLY RACING TEAM E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC KOMVET EVO 2.93 5.05 40.61 1:34.65 3.30 5.68 47.65 1:51.56 3:26.21
2. NEVĚŘIL Dušan 1FAS 2 Speedmaster racing team E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC 2.73 4.78 40.93 1:34.75 3.05 5.46 48.97 1:55.08 3:29.83
3. ŠPALEK Jiří 1FAS 5 LIQUIMOLY RACING TEAM E2-SC-3000 Norma M20F 2.43 4.50 44.39 1:43.77 3.25 5.80 55.00 2:10.94 3:54.71
4. VOJÁČEK Lukáš 1FAS 13 ennoble racing klub A+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 2.63 4.99 49.87 1:57.22 2.66 5.01 53.71 2:07.35 4:04.57
5. MEIXNER Richard 0MREC 4 KVMotorteam E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MAX 2.43 4.74 48.14 1:54.99 2.72 5.27 55.72 2:11.46 4:06.45
6. JERMAN Martin 1FAS 55 Czech national Team GT+2000 Lamborghini Gallartdo GT3 2.67 5.21 48.18 1:55.42 3.53 6.15 54.99 2:11.34 4:06.76
7. CHABR Tomáš 1FAS 363 Chabrmotorsport E2H-SS-1000 Tomis03 Kawasaki zx1000 2.89 5.49 48.56 1:52.67 3.81 6.83 57.80 2:16.38 4:09.05
8. SAJLER Filip 1FAS 12 Liqui Moly Racing Team N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 2.41 4.89 50.80 2:00.01 2.92 5.58 54.52 2:10.79 4:10.80
9. KRAMPOTA Ivo 1FAS 70 Krampota Ivo E1+3000 BMW M3 2.72 5.11 50.14 1:57.08 3.57 6.31 57.63 2:16.49 4:13.57
10. SAJLEROVÁ Gabriela 1FAS 33 Liqui Moly Racing Team N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 2.43 4.91 50.28 1:58.45 2.92 5.59 58.30 2:17.29 4:15.74
11. MOURAL Karel 1FAS 382 Karel Moural E2H-SS-2000 Ralt 036 2.70 5.03 47.42 1:53.01 3.56 6.38 1:01.89 2:26.48 4:19.49
12. DOHNÁLEK Josef 1FAS 386 AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Citroen C2 VTS 3.13 5.83 51.67 2:02.49 3.77 7.02 59.99 2:21.12 4:23.61
13. DOSEDĚL Dušan 1FAS 312 AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E1H+2000 Subaru Impreza WRX STI 2.61 5.01 51.03 2:02.13 2.56 4.90 57.98 2:22.18 4:24.31
14. LOUBAL Lubomir 1FAS 73 Lubomir Loubal E1-3000 VW Golf 4TDi 3.02 6.16 53.57 2:06.77 3.66 6.89 58.57 2:19.03 4:25.80
15. BERGER Karel 1FAS 326 Karel Berger E2H-SS-1400 Formula Konig E2 2.41 4.76 49.84 1:58.85 3.66 6.66 1:00.33 2:27.42 4:26.27
16. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 1FAS 388 AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E2H-SC-1400 Demon Car CM 1000 2.29 4.64 50.26 1:59.91 3.58 6.35 1:02.26 2:29.95 4:29.86
17. MACH Jan 1FAS 310 Jan Mach E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia 3.26 6.33 57.37 2:12.98 3.78 7.08 1:00.94 2:18.64 4:31.62
18. PHILIPP Wilhelm 0MREC 17 MSC Rottenegg E2/C+2000 Norma M20F 2.31 4.50 47.52 1:53.30 3.11 5.88 1:06.22 2:42.82 4:36.12
19. MIKEŠ Jaroslav 1FAS 317 AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 130RS 2.75 5.70 55.51 2:11.18 3.05 6.20 1:00.64 2:25.57 4:36.75
20. DOBEŠ Václav 1FAS 370 Václav Dobeš E1H-1400 Škoda Favorit 3.08 5.96 55.89 2:12.61 3.98 7.13 1:01.94 2:26.35 4:38.96
21. FILIPÍN Jiří 1FAS 322 JF Motorsport E1H-1400 Swift Swift GTi 2.94 5.74 55.05 2:09.65 3.74 6.98 1:04.30 2:30.12 4:39.77
22. PLUHAŘ Jindřich 1FAS 301 Jindřich Pluhař E1H-2000 Nissan Sunny 3.06 6.11 56.81 2:13.32 3.75 6.94 1:02.83 2:26.63 4:39.95
23. WINTER Jaroslav 1FAS 375 Jaroslav Winter E1H-2000 Honda Civic 2,0 Type R 3.20 6.23 57.57 2:14.30 3.36 6.50 1:00.80 2:25.70 4:40.00
24. KAŠPAR Michal 1FAS 337 Kašpar E1H-1600 Citroen Saxo 3.30 6.34 56.31 2:11.86 3.60 6.87 2:29.23 4:41.09
25. WINKLER Martin 0MREC 314 S-Chassis S1+2000/2WD Nissan 200sx S14a 3.05 6.09 55.18 2:08.36 3.73 7.09 1:04.88 2:33.53 4:41.89
26. ŽÁK Josef 1FAS 314 AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100 2.65 5.57 56.34 2:13.31 2.88 5.86 1:02.94 2:35.72 4:49.03
27. KOZAR Yevhen 1FAS 30 Yevhen Kozar N+3000 Renault Megan RS 3.17 6.07 57.06 2:14.48 3.71 6.84 1:05.74 2:36.03 4:50.51
28. TŘÍSKA Michal 1FAS 328 Michal Tříska E1H-2000 Volkswagen golf 3.35 6.50 58.72 2:18.65 4.35 7.91 1:06.54 2:34.19 4:52.84
29. BERAN Martin 0MREC 343 SparcoShop S1+2000/2WD BMW e46 M3 3.03 5.94 55.53 2:08.33 3.56 7.05 1:09.86 2:44.97 4:53.30
30. ZMEŠKAL Miloš 1FAS 253 Miloš Zmeškal HA-K5-E9 Ralt RT 32 2.63 5.43 55.28 2:11.00 2.99 5.68 1:07.24 2:43.09 4:54.09
31. KMÍNEK Zdenek 1FAS 59 MJ AUTOSPORT GT+2000 Nissan 350 Z 3.00 5.91 58.65 2:17.46 3.70 7.21 1:06.28 2:36.87 4:54.33
32. STRNAD Petr 1FAS 304 Petr Strnad E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda Škoda 130LR 2.63 5.60 57.64 2:17.69 3.16 6.45 1:05.36 2:37.63 4:55.32
33. HOSNEDL Jan 1FAS 380 Jan Hosnedl E1H-2000 Renault clio sport 3.22 6.40 58.69 2:18.47 3.89 7.29 1:06.66 2:37.42 4:55.89
34. OŠMERA Jiří 1FAS 66 Jiří Ošmera E1-2000 Renalt Clio 3.03 5.86 56.40 2:14.88 3.66 6.96 1:07.77 2:41.70 4:56.58
35. HOLEK Jiří 1FAS 318 Jiří Holek E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 120LS 2.74 5.91 59.91 2:21.14 3.03 6.35 1:05.00 2:35.72 4:56.86
36. HORT Martin 0MREC 204 max speed s.r.o E1-1600 Peugeot 106 3.06 5.96 55.64 2:10.27 3.63 7.11 1:10.55 2:49.28 4:59.55
37. DOPITA Josef 0MREC 489 MREC Hist. Hillclimb Racing Team HA1-1300 škoda 120 S 2.72 5.79 57.79 2:18.66 3.22 6.49 1:13.27 2:42.42 5:01.08
38. BORKOVEC David 0MREC 104 B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi 3.29 6.18 1:08.58 2:29.53 4.13 7.59 1:05.93 2:33.29 5:02.82
39. TRNKA Jan 1FAS 42 JAN TRNKA A-1400 Škoda FELICIA 3.37 6.55 1:01.78 2:26.18 3.82 7.15 1:07.41 2:38.69 5:04.87
40. ZELENÝ Milan 0MREC 484 Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-1300 Škoda 130LR 2.88 5.96 58.25 2:17.91 3.08 6.29 1:09.93 2:55.37 5:13.28
41. BROŽ Robert 1FAS 238 Robert Brož HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS 2.73 5.90 1:00.53 2:25.66 3.35 6.84 1:11.31 2:48.85 5:14.51
42. STEJSKAL Milan 1FAS 233 GMS RACING TEAM HA-K3-C2 Fiat 131 RACING 2000 3.31 6.44 59.79 2:23.94 3.75 7.45 1:14.77 2:56.94 5:20.88
43. ZOUFALÝ Karel 1FAS 334 AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E1H-1400 Škoda Felicie Pick-up Freestyle 3.32 6.43 1:02.87 2:30.06 4.00 7.61 1:13.80 2:56.81 5:26.87
44. TERŠ Jiří 1FAS 390 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Klatovy E1H-1400 Škoda Favorit 136L 3.62 7.26 1:06.86 2:38.54 3.75 7.46 2:48.70 5:27.24
45. KRUPICA Lukáš 0MREC 499 AMK Hodonín HA1-1300 Škoda Rapid 136 2.77 5.98 59.85 2:20.26 3.88 7.65 1:15.37 3:09.43 5:29.69
46. RAŠKA Stanislav 0MREC 401 Raska racing team HA1-2000 VW Golf GTi 3.42 6.96 1:07.53 2:40.02 4.05 7.86 1:15.88 3:01.49 5:41.51
MACHOVÁ Tereza 1FAS 368 Tereza Machová E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift 3.07 6.36 1:00.80 2:24.70 4.13 7.78 - DNF - - DNF -
STANEK Vojtech 1FAS 315 vojtech stanek E1H-1600 Citroen c2 3.28 6.20 56.03 2:10.91 - DNS - - DNF -
ŠUSTR Miloslav 1FAS 325 Šustr Miloslav E1H-1600 Škoda Favorit 3.02 6.13 59.17 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
BUŽGA Miroslav 0MREC 466 Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-2000 Opel Kadett GSi - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KUBA Filip 1FAS 345 Liqui Moly Racing Team E1H+2000 Subaru Impreza Sti - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
ADÁMEK Miroslav 1FAS 224 Czech National Team HA-K2-B3 Nsu TT - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event
14:59:33 Pokračujeme
14:58:11 Havária št. č. 368 (prwtwká OK)
14:47:12 Pokračujeme vozidlami MČR
14:09:16 Šatr tvozidiel MREC