On-line results
 
IV.RACE CARS SHOW 2018 – MREC Automotodrom Brno II., Brno (CZ), 21.10.2018 - Competition - Run 3
 
 
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Driver # Nation Class 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN 3-nd RUN RUN
1. KOMÁREK David 808 AS-E2/C-2000 2:12.59 2:06.48 2:44.16 4:19.07
16. VOZDECKÝ Dominik 852 AS-HA2/ZST 2:48.17 2:44.88 2:45.54 5:30.42
3. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 833 AS-E2/C-1600 2:24.24 2:25.66 2:26.33 4:49.90
26. POLDEN Robin 620 AS-S1-2000 2:58.03 2:53.55 2:48.79 5:42.34
8. MEIXNER Richard 774 AS-E1-2000 3:01.15 2:39.19 2:37.58 5:16.77
 
End Race at 17:08
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Team Class Car 10m 1-st RUN 10m 2-nd RUN 10m 3-nd RUN RUN Gap
1. KOMÁREK David 808 Liqui moly racing AS-E2/C-2000 Norma M20FC Evo 1.65 2:12.59{+2} 1.53 2:06.48<TR 1.46 2:44.16 4:19.07 v=133.40
2. BENJAMINEK Jan 776 Komvet racing AS-E1+2000 Ford Fiesta 1.53 2:44.01{+20} 1.66 2:24.00 1.22 2:22.94 4:46.94 +27.87
3. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 833 FR team Štěpánov AS-E2/C-1600 Demon Car Cm 1000 1.39 2:24.24 1.35 2:25.66{+2} 1.36 2:26.33 4:49.90 +30.83
4. MAYER Patrick 795 Mayer Motorsport AS-E1-2000 VW Golf I 16V 2.0 1.63 2:30.36 1.64 - DNF - 1.63 2:28.70 4:59.06 +39.99
5. MICHALÍK Tomáš 720 Team R4R AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi EVO IX 1.43 2:34.47 1.33 2:36.17 1.18 2:33.87 5:08.34 +49.27
6. STEHLÍK Karel 780 KV MOTOR TEAM AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 1.32 2:33.48 1.57 2:36.93 1.49 2:36.55 5:10.03 +50.96
7. KAMAS Ondřej 893 Novitech Motorsport AS-HA2/ZST Van Diemen RF92 1.35 2:35.21 1.37 2:36.01 - DNS - 5:11.22 +52.15
8. MEIXNER Richard 774 KvMotorTeam s.r.o. AS-E1-2000 Renault Clio Cup 1.88 3:01.15{+20} 1.83 2:39.19 1.75 2:37.58 5:16.77 +57.70
9. BEZDEK Jakub 676 AH team AS-S1+2000 Porsche 911 1.51 2:40.26 1.58 2:40.24 1.76 2:40.44 5:20.50 +1:01.43
10. MOTALEK Milan 619 Komvet racing AS-S1+2000 Lancer Evo 7 Mitsubishi 1.29 3:10.25{+20} 1.41 2:41.30 1.39 2:41.25 5:22.55 +1:03.48
11. KUTLAK Milan 680 AH TEAM AS-S1+2000 BMW M3 1.71 2:45.67 1.66 2:44.46 1.70 2:41.25 5:25.71 +1:06.64
12. SKUREK Jan 665 c AS-S1+2000 Camaro Camaro 1.77 2:44.29 1.65 2:43.35 1.66 2:43.89 5:27.24 +1:08.17
13. HORAK Jaroslav 668 AH TEAM AS-S1+2000 BMW M3 1.67 2:44.43 1.67 2:44.02 1.58 2:43.55 5:27.57 +1:08.50
14. VOZDECKÝ David 881 Maverick Rescue Historic Hillclimb Racing Team AS-HA2/ZST Formule Mtx 1-03 2.20 2:46.85 1.26 2:42.00 1.33 3:00.55{+20} 5:28.85 +1:09.78
15. BERAN Martin 683 Team Sparco Shop AS-S1+2000 BMW e46 M3 1.63 2:46.81 1.52 2:44.56 1.56 2:44.65 5:29.21 +1:10.14
16. VOZDECKÝ Dominik 852 Maverick Rescue Historic Hillclimb Racing Team AS-HA2/ZST Formule Mtx 1-03 1.27 2:48.17 1.28 2:44.88 1.30 2:45.54 5:30.42 +1:11.35
17. NĚMEC Vít 704 Bmw Němec AS-S1+2000 BMW 325i turbo 1.53 2:47.52 1.49 2:44.91 1.59 2:46.00 5:30.91 +1:11.84
18. HOMOLA Tomáš 855 SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-HA1+2000 BMW E30 1.59 2:47.63 1.55 2:45.78 1.75 2:47.97 5:33.41 +1:14.34
19. FILLOVÁ Kristýna 618 KRTZ racing AS-S1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer evo 1.41 2:48.11 1.40 2:47.64 1.30 2:46.74 5:34.38 +1:15.31
20. ŠTELC Lukáš 796 KAPS Automatic AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Evolution IX 1.34 2:47.95 1.26 2:47.17 - DNS - 5:35.12 +1:16.05
21. STEHLÍK CZANADI Kristyna 790 KV MOTOR TEAM AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 1.76 2:50.04 1.53 2:45.48 1.63 3:08.43{+22} 5:35.52 +1:16.45
22. ŘEHÁK Vlastimil 656 Řehy SUBARU AS-S1+2000 Subaru IMPREZA 1.39 2:48.17 1.25 3:02.84 1.29 2:48.15 5:36.32 +1:17.25
23. BYSTRÝ Milan 769 MIBY AS-E1-1400 Škoda 130RS 1.49 2:50.55 1.44 2:48.19 1.52 2:48.55 5:36.74 +1:17.67
24. KAWULOK Jiří 898 autochodura - JKmotorsport AS-HA1+2000 BMW E30 1.74 2:50.62 1.67 2:49.50 1.44 2:49.29 5:38.79 +1:19.72
25. DOBRÝ Petr 712 BMW Racing AS-E1+2000 BMW Compact 1.75 2:50.44 1.81 2:50.46 1.74 2:49.83 5:40.27 +1:21.20
26. POLDEN Robin 620 GCW AS-S1-2000 Toyota MR2 1.46 2:58.03 1.64 2:53.55 1.41 2:48.79 5:42.34 +1:23.27
27. KOVÁČ Adam 670 AH Team AS-S1+2000 BMW 335i 1.74 2:52.43 1.69 2:53.96 1.77 2:50.71{+2} 5:43.14 +1:24.07
28. HOUSKA Roman 682 SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-S1+2000 Bmw M3 e46 1.69 2:50.76 1.62 2:52.67 - DNS - 5:43.43 +1:24.36
29. KOZMANN Laco 884 SPORTLINE RACING TEAM BRATISLAVA AS-HA1-2000 VW SCIROCCO 1.61 2:52.16 1.68 2:51.45 - DNS - 5:43.61 +1:24.54
30. COUFAL Tomas 686 AH TEAM AS-S1+2000 Mitsubishi Evo 9 1.32 2:55.13 1.35 2:52.66 1.26 2:51.18 5:43.84 +1:24.77
31. ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 677 LRT AS-S1-2000 Renault Clio 1.74 2:52.24 1.78 2:55.94 1.77 2:53.53 5:45.77 +1:26.70
32. DIBLÍK Milan 858 KM Racing AS-HA1-2000 Lada 1600 MTX 1.74 2:53.50 1.75 2:52.80 1.73 3:13.85{+20} 5:46.30 +1:27.23
33. BORKOVEC David 757 B&H Motorsport AS-E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi 2.15 2:56.44 2.32 2:55.24{+2} 2.07 2:51.19 5:46.43 +1:27.36
34. DOLEŽÁLEK Lubomír 864 Historic racing club Jihlava AS-HA1-2000 Opel Kadett Gsi 1.71 2:54.72 1.66 2:55.57{+2} 1.68 2:51.80 5:46.52 +1:27.45
35. FILIPEK Martin 709 nanodry.sk AS-S1-1600 Honda crx 1.64 2:55.18 1.69 2:56.08 1.74 2:51.88 5:47.06 +1:27.99
36. MAREK Lukáš 627 Historic Racing club Jihlava AS-S1+2000 BMW E36 1.80 2:55.28 1.84 2:57.14 2.00 2:52.58 5:47.86 +1:28.79
37. AZSOTH Petr 650 . AS-S1-1600 Citroen Saxo 1.66 2:56.89 1.72 2:53.00 - DNS - 5:49.89 +1:30.82
38. NASTOUPIL Lukáš 760 PNTH AS-E1-1600 Honda crx 1.82 2:55.69 1.77 2:54.22 1.78 3:18.99{+20} 5:49.91 +1:30.84
39. GRUNDOVÁ Nela 792 KvMotorTeam s.r.o. AS-E1-2000 Renault Clio Cup 2.01 3:06.27 1.79 2:56.19 1.68 2:56.32 5:52.51 +1:33.44
40. SMOLKA Petr 643 Alfa AS-S1+2000 Alfa Alfa 1.52 2:55.01 1.63 2:57.95 - DNS - 5:52.96 +1:33.89
41. KRUTIL Tomas 633 Alfa AS-S1+2000 Alfa Alfa 1.49 2:59.75 1.62 2:53.48 - DNS - 5:53.23 +1:34.16
42. KOPEČEK Jiří 708 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK AS-E1-2000 Opel Astra 1.86 2:58.92 1.77 2:57.38 1.68 2:56.08 5:53.46 +1:34.39
43. PIENČÍK Jaroslav 789 JPRacing AS-E1-2000 Honda Civic 1.78 3:04.55 1.78 2:55.35 1.77 2:58.31 5:53.66 +1:34.59
44. ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Natálie 797 AV díly Praha AS-E1-2000 Volvo 480 1.53 3:00.85 1.62 2:57.63 1.57 2:58.11 5:55.74 +1:36.67
45. TOUŠEK Petr 644 BestTurbo AS-S1-1600 BMW E30 316 1.75 3:00.73 1.73 3:01.34 1.68 2:58.74 5:59.47 +1:40.40
46. HORNÍČEK Filip 770 F.H. Racing AS-E1-1400 Škoda Felicia 1.64 3:02.02 1.56 3:01.30 1.57 3:00.13 6:01.43 +1:42.36
47. SEKANINA Kamil 737 B&H Motorsport AS-E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi 2.57 3:08.59{+6} 1.80 3:00.16 1.65 3:02.52 6:02.68 +1:43.61
48. KOŽNAROVÁ Libuše 663 VPKmotors AS-S1-2000 Škoda Fabia 1.64 3:12.27 1.87 3:05.05 1.81 2:59.55 6:04.60 +1:45.53
49. ŠPILKA Michal 703 MetalBend motorsport AS-E1-1400 Škoda Felicia pick-up 1.81 3:04.56 2.00 3:04.71 1.85 3:02.92 6:07.48 +1:48.41
50. LISKA Radim 642 racing.team1.cz AS-S1-2000 Peugeot 206 1.67 3:05.17 1.79 3:04.96 1.84 3:05.64 6:10.13 +1:51.06
51. ZOUFALÝ Karel 754 AMK Ecce Homo v ÚAMK AS-E1-1600 Škoda Felicia PickUP Freestyle 1.88 3:08.10 1.74 3:07.46 1.77 3:06.04 6:13.50 +1:54.43
51. DAMBOR Jaroslav 850 KM Racing AS-HA1-2000 Zastava 101 sportig 1.95 3:08.70 1.86 3:04.80 1.84 3:19.37{+2} 6:13.50 +1:54.43
53. ŽÁČEK Michal 699 Žáček AS-S1+2000 BMW 328 1.74 3:02.83 1.78 3:14.86 1.75 3:18.68 6:17.69 +1:58.62
54. PEŘINA Michal 608 racing.team1.cz AS-S1-2000 Hyundai Coupe 1.79 3:09.51 1.72 3:08.86 - DNS - 6:18.37 +1:59.30
55. MASARYKOVA Eva 724 LaMaS racing AS-E1-1600 Citroen Saxo VTS 1.58 3:32.25{+20} 1.58 3:11.39 1.59 3:07.89 6:19.28 +2:00.21
56. KRÁLÍK Adam 755 kralikteam AS-E1-1400 Citroen Saxo VTS 1.63 3:12.80 1.68 3:12.07 1.62 3:12.33 6:24.40 +2:05.33
57. TEKAL Zdeněk 662 VPKmotors AS-S1-1600 Ford Fiesta 1.86 3:21.69{+2} 2.03 3:12.52 1.91 3:12.26 6:24.78 +2:05.71
58. KADLEC František 861 Fk motorsport AS-HA1+2000 BMW E30 2.30 3:13.28 2.17 3:18.35 - DNS - 6:31.63 +2:12.56
59. FUČÍK Lubomír 758 Moto-brno AS-E1-1600 Škoda 130 RS 1.66 3:24.15{+2} 1.54 3:18.78{+2} 1.59 3:13.24 6:32.02 +2:12.95
60. OBŠNAJDR Jiri 883 AH team AS-HA1-1300 Škoda Skoda 100 1.54 3:19.40 1.55 3:24.46{+2} - DNS - 6:43.86 +2:24.79
61. JANSA Emil 851 AVION TEAM AS-HA1-1300 Fiat 127 1.66 3:22.42 1.74 3:31.05 1.68 3:29.24 6:51.66 +2:32.59
62. ŠPILKA Václav 702 MetalBend motorsport AS-E1-1600 Lada 2105 1.86 3:34.36 2.06 3:35.11 1.69 3:38.02 7:09.47 +2:50.40
CAHA Lukáš 698 TVOR AS-S1+2000 Seat Leon 1.9tdi 4x4 - DNS - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KRAUS Jiří 740 garage racing team AS-HA1-2000 Skoda 105S - DNS - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
HYBASEK Jiří 617 Komvet racing AS-S1+2000 Lancer Evo 6 Mitsubishi - DNS - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
ONDREJKA Ján 873 JOSK Racing team AS-HA1-1300 Škoda 110R 1.60 3:34.83 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KRAUS Jan 750 Garage Racing Team AS-HA1-2000 Škoda 105S - DNS - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
HAVLÍČEK Luboš 721 Racing Team R4R AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi EVO IX - DNS - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
VALÁŠEK Milan 765 Ip Racing Team AS-E1+2000 Ginetta G50GTR - DNS - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event
17:03:55 III. súť. jazda je ukončená
16:22:00 Je odštartované