On-line results

VII. Memoriál Stanislava Firtla, Násedlovice (CZ), 02.07.2017 - Competition - Run 1
 
 
 
 
Group results
 
  
Rank Driver # Team Group Car 20m 100m 1600m 1-st RUN 20m 100m 1600m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. ZIMÁK Martin 389 ANTY RACING S1 Citroën Saxo 1.6 16v VTS 2.88 5.58 49.33 1:12.13 2.88 5.58 49.54 1:12.73 2:24.86
2. KAŠPAR Vilém 362 VPKmotors S1 škoda fabiaRS 4.02 5.77 51.91 1:14.84 3.02 5.80 51.15 1:14.14 2:28.98
3. ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 388 LRT S1 Ford Focus 3.24 6.00 51.68 1:15.21 3.19 5.92 51.14 1:14.30 2:29.51
4. ŠABÍK Martin 321 LRT Autosklo Nové Zámky S1 Ford Focus 3.08 5.87 53.71 1:17.52 3.12 5.97 53.66 1:17.48 2:35.00
5. SYTAŘ Jakub 377 Firtl Motorsport S1 Renault Clio Sport 3.14 6.20 55.11 1:19.88 3.11 6.25 55.58 1:21.07 2:40.95
6. KADLEČEK Jiří 398 Honda S1 Honda 1.6 Vti Honda 3.00 6.03 57.65 1:23.99 2.91 5.81 58.37 1:24.69 2:48.68
7. FILLOVA Kristyna 306 Liqui moly S1 Peugeot 206 WRC 3.65 6.76 1:02.31 1:29.70 3.44 6.59 1:00.95 1:27.88 2:57.58
8. OSLADIL Jan 301 AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK S1 Ford Fiesta 3.41 6.54 1:03.39 1:31.70 3.26 6.27 1:00.54 1:28.14 2:59.84
9. ŠVÁB Petr 278 HL Motorsport S1 Ford Fiesta 3.34 6.78 1:03.92 1:32.30 3.18 6.60 1:03.47 1:31.98 3:04.28
10. ZMEŠKAL Jakub 399 K&K Motors S1 Citroen Saxo 3.08 6.01 1:19.50 1:45.88 3.16 6.13 1:00.53 1:26.66 3:12.54
TLACH Pavel 378 Firtl Motorsport S1 Renault Clio Sport 2.94 5.85 - DNF - 3.06 6.17 56.80 1:22.26 - DNF -
  
Rank Driver # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m 1600m 1-st RUN 20m 100m 1600m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. ŽÁČEK Petr 411 LEGENDY HA1 Audi Sport Quattro 2.21 4.50 50.30 1:12.91 2.27 4.57 49.93 1:13.09 2:26.00
2. VRÁTIL Pavel 464 Historic racing club Jihlava HA1 Opel Kadett GSi 2.76 5.41 50.85 1:14.02 2.79 5.41 50.10 1:13.30 2:27.32
3. ZELENÝ Milan 484 Historic racing club Jihlava HA1 Škoda 130LR 2.79 5.55 52.76 1:16.26 2.71 5.45 53.43 1:17.12 2:33.38
4. KRUPICA Lukáš 499 AMK Hodonín HA1 Škoda Rapid 136 2.75 5.66 54.48 1:18.44 2.80 5.71 53.51 1:17.68 2:36.12
5. DOPITA Josef 489 MREC Hist. Hillclimb Racing Team HA1 škoda 120 S 2.85 5.88 57.15 1:22.79 2.86 5.90 55.99 1:21.32 2:44.11
6. PATERA Michal 428 Patera Motorsport HA1 Zastava 101 Special 3.11 6.04 57.46 1:23.08 2.91 5.79 56.05 1:21.23 2:44.31
7. ONDREJKA Ján 424 JOSK Racing team HA1 Škoda 200 RS 2.94 5.75 59.97 1:27.29 2.89 5.72 57.03 1:23.13 2:50.42
  
Rank Driver # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m 1600m 1-st RUN 20m 100m 1600m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. BUCHAR Jaroslav 99 buchar HA2 Reynard 85f 4.01 6.27 48.98 1:09.59 2.76 5.07 47.96 1:07.85 2:17.44
2. VOZDECKÝ Dominik 96 MREC Hist. Hillclimb Racing Team HA2 MTX 1-03 2.77 5.58 53.58 1:17.01 2.75 5.55 51.86 1:22.69 2:39.70
  
Rank Driver # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m 1600m 1-st RUN 20m 100m 1600m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. MEIXNER Richard 4 KVMotorteam E1 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MAX 2.40 4.51 47.42 1:08.88 2.34 4.54 45.90 1:07.04 2:15.92
2. KUBA Filip 171 UB Racing Team E1 Subaru Impreza Sti 2.47 4.74 47.35 1:09.06 2.34 4.49 46.09 1:07.62 2:16.68
3. LOUBAL Lubomir 123 Car electronic servis E1 VW Golf 4TDi 2.86 5.34 48.64 1:10.17 2.99 5.51 48.09 1:09.64 2:19.81
4. KUBICA Tomáš 122 Kubica E1 VW Golf 2 3.02 5.64 48.97 1:11.33 3.08 5.74 48.98 1:11.03 2:22.36
5. MACEK Vojtěch 150 Bruntál E1 Škoda 110 R 2.58 5.21 50.30 1:13.04 2.54 5.18 49.90 1:12.52 2:25.56
6. MALEŇÁK Dušan 113 DVDV Racing Team E1 Škoda 130 LR/H 2.79 5.57 51.24 1:14.28 2.56 5.25 50.02 1:12.87 2:27.15
7. KUBICA Milan 124 Kubica E1 VW Golf 2 3.13 5.73 50.32 1:13.39 3.05 5.69 50.52 1:13.91 2:27.30
8. NEDUCHAL Jan 140 Autoservis Neduchal E1 Škoda Škoda 130 RS 2.81 5.24 51.74 1:15.23 2.50 4.87 49.20 1:13.17 2:28.40
9. BORKOVEC David 104 B&H Motorsport E1 Škoda Fabia TDi 3.17 5.91 52.85 1:16.42 3.22 5.93 52.15 1:15.34 2:31.76
10. KARBAŠ Jakub 121 Skalda Racing E1 Honda Civic 2.81 5.59 52.73 1:16.92 2.85 5.63 52.42 1:15.98 2:32.90
11. HURTA Jakub 105 B&H Motorsport E1 Škoda Fabia TDi 3.10 5.83 52.41 1:16.65 3.10 5.83 52.38 1:16.28 2:32.93
12. PĚNKAVA Otakar 115 Pěnkava Racing E1 VW Golf GTI 2.95 5.64 53.62 1:17.99 3.03 5.71 52.07 1:15.49 2:33.48
13. HOLEK Jiři 405 Jiří Holek E1 škoda 120 pohar 2.61 5.40 55.96 1:20.81 2.66 5.45 54.88 1:19.49 2:40.30
14. PODPĚRA Zdeněk 211 Skalda Racing E1 Honda Civic 3.03 58.06 1:23.70 2.91 5.82 55.84 1:20.82 2:44.52
Rank Driver # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m 1600m 1-st RUN 20m 100m 1600m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. KOMÁREK David 21 Liqui Moly KOMVET racing E2/C Norma M20FC KOMVET EVO 2.81 4.84 38.92 56.65 2.58 4.43 38.55 56.18 1:52.83
2. NOVICKÝ Michal 5 REC E2/C Ligier JS49 Honda 2.35 4.43 41.58 1:00.61 2.25 4.32 40.68 1:00.16 2:00.77
3. TRZEPACZYNSKI Leszek 28 Polonia Racing Team E2/C Radical SR3 2.33 4.60 48.25 1:10.41 2.33 4.57 46.84 1:07.93 2:18.34