On-line results

VII. Memoriál Stanislava Firtla, Násedlovice (CZ), 02.07.2017 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
Start List
 
  Driver # Team Class Car
1. ŠVÁB Petr 278 HL Motorsport S1-1600 Ford Fiesta
2. OSLADIL Jan 301 AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK S1-1600 Ford Fiesta
3. KADLEČEK Jiří 398 Honda S1-1600 Honda 1.6 Vti Honda
4. ZMEŠKAL Jakub 399 K&K Motors S1-1600 Citroen Saxo
5. ŠABÍK Martin 321 LRT Autosklo Nové Zámky S1-2000 Ford Focus
6. KAŠPAR Vilém 362 VPKmotors S1-2000 škoda fabiaRS
7. SYTAŘ Jakub 377 Firtl Motorsport S1-2000 Renault Clio Sport
8. TLACH Pavel 378 Firtl Motorsport S1-2000 Renault Clio Sport
9. ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 388 LRT S1-2000 Ford Focus
10. ZIMÁK Martin 389 ANTY RACING S1-2000 Citroën Saxo 1.6 16v VTS
11. KOŘENKOVÁ Anežka 303 Liqui Moly KOMVET racing S1+2000/2WD Peugeot 206
12. FILLOVA Kristyna 306 Liqui moly S1+2000/2WD Peugeot 206 WRC
13. MALEŇÁK Dušan 113 DVDV Racing Team E1-1400 Škoda 130 LR/H
14. KARBAŠ Jakub 121 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Honda Civic
15. PODPĚRA Zdeněk 211 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Honda Civic
16. HOLEK Jiři 405 Jiří Holek E1-1400 škoda 120 pohar
17. NEDUCHAL Jan 140 Autoservis Neduchal E1-1600 Škoda Škoda 130 RS
18. MACEK Vojtěch 150 Bruntál E1-1600 Škoda 110 R
19. BORKOVEC David 104 B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi
20. HURTA Jakub 105 B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi
21. PĚNKAVA Otakar 115 Pěnkava Racing E1-2000 VW Golf GTI
22. LOUBAL Lubomir 123 Car electronic servis E1-2000 VW Golf 4TDi
23. OŠMERA Jiří 214 Pfeifer motorsport E1-2000 Opel Astra OPC
24. KUBICA Tomáš 122 Kubica E1+2000/2WD VW Golf 2
25. KUBICA Milan 124 Kubica E1+2000/2WD VW Golf 2
26. MEIXNER Richard 4 KVMotorteam E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MAX
27. KUBA Filip 171 UB Racing Team E1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza Sti
28. PATERA Michal 428 Patera Motorsport HA1-1300 Zastava 101 Special
29. ZELENÝ Milan 484 Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-1300 Škoda 130LR
30. DOPITA Josef 489 MREC Hist. Hillclimb Racing Team HA1-1300 škoda 120 S
31. KRUPICA Lukáš 499 AMK Hodonín HA1-1300 Škoda Rapid 136
32. VRÁTIL Pavel 464 Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-2000 Opel Kadett GSi
33. ŽÁČEK Petr 411 LEGENDY HA1+2000 Audi Sport Quattro
34. ONDREJKA Ján 424 JOSK Racing team HA1+2000 Škoda 200 RS
35. BUCHAR Jaroslav 99 buchar HA2 Reynard 85f
36. VOZDECKÝ Dominik 96 MREC Hist. Hillclimb Racing Team HA2/ZST - 1600 MTX 1-03
37. TRZEPACZYNSKI Leszek 28 Polonia Racing Team E2/C-1600 Radical SR3
38. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 38 AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E2/C-1600 Demon Car CM 1000
39. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 2 AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E2/C-2000 Norma M20 F
40. NOVICKÝ Michal 5 REC E2/C-2000 Ligier JS49 Honda
41. KOMÁREK David 21 Liqui Moly KOMVET racing E2/C+2000 Norma M20FC KOMVET EVO