On-line results
 
VII. Memoriál Stanislava Firtla, Násedlovice (CZ), 02.07.2017 - Classification - Run 2
 
 
 
 
 
 
End Race at 15:39
 
Classification results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Team Class Car 20m 100m 1600m 1-st RUN 20m 100m 1600m 2-nd RUN BEST Gap
1. KOMÁREK David 21 Liqui Moly KOMVET racing E2/C+2000 Norma M20FC KOMVET EVO 2.88 4.97 46.72 1:07.82 3.52 6.01 52.44 1:15.99 1:07.82 v=117.31
2. TRZEPACZYNSKI Leszek 28 Polonia Racing Team E2/C-1600 Radical SR3 2.57 4.84 52.36 1:14.61 - DNS - 1:14.61 +6.79
3. MACEK Vojtěch 150 Bruntál E1-1600 Škoda 110 R 2.63 5.26 52.61 1:16.52 - DNS - 1:16.52 +8.70
4. MALEŇÁK Dušan 113 DVDV Racing Team E1-1400 Škoda 130 LR/H 2.98 5.85 1:17.57 - DNS - 1:17.57 +9.75
5. LOUBAL Lubomir 123 Car electronic servis E1-2000 VW Golf 4TDi 3.16 5.76 54.73 1:18.32 4.36 7.36 1:02.06 1:28.97 1:18.32 +10.50
6. KUBICA Tomáš 122 Kubica E1+2000/2WD VW Golf 2 3.41 6.42 54.66 1:18.43 - DNS - 1:18.43 +10.61
7. OŠMERA Jiří 214 Pfeifer motorsport E1-2000 Opel Astra OPC 2.87 5.49 54.42 1:18.72 - DNS - 1:18.72 +10.90
8. KAŠPAR Vilém 362 VPKmotors S1-2000 škoda fabiaRS 3.29 6.17 54.87 1:19.27 3.66 6.62 59.03 1:25.45 1:19.27 +11.45
9. SYTAŘ Jakub 377 Firtl Motorsport S1-2000 Renault Clio Sport 3.07 6.15 55.39 1:19.90 3.70 7.09 1:03.40 1:30.27 1:19.90 +12.08
10. VRÁTIL Pavel 464 Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-2000 Opel Kadett GSi 5.54 1:20.49 - DNS - 1:20.49 +12.67
11. KUBICA Milan 124 Kubica E1+2000/2WD VW Golf 2 3.44 6.34 56.12 1:21.09 3.32 6.17 1:03.55 1:33.87 1:21.09 +13.27
12. BUCHAR Jaroslav 99 buchar HA2 Reynard 85f 3.17 5.91 57.47 1:21.33 4.05 7.11 1:07.13 1:34.55 1:21.33 +13.51
13. KUBA Filip 171 UB Racing Team E1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza Sti - DNS - 3.05 5.69 57.73 1:22.44 1:22.44 +14.62
14. NEDUCHAL Jan 140 Autoservis Neduchal E1-1600 Škoda Škoda 130 RS 3.09 5.67 57.39 1:22.59 - DNS - 1:22.59 +14.77
15. KARBAŠ Jakub 121 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Honda Civic 3.38 6.47 58.97 1:23.29 4.33 7.72 1:04.60 1:31.78 1:23.29 +15.47
16. HOLEK Jiři 405 Jiří Holek E1-1400 škoda 120 pohar 2.70 5.52 1:23.34 3.05 6.14 1:01.80 1:30.48 1:23.34 +15.52
17. KRUPICA Lukáš 499 AMK Hodonín HA1-1300 Škoda Rapid 136 2.69 5.53 57.83 1:23.67 4.35 7.94 1:19.19 1:53.70 1:23.67 +15.85
18. ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 388 LRT S1-2000 Ford Focus 3.56 6.69 57.77 1:24.31 - DNS - 1:24.31 +16.49
19. ZELENÝ Milan 484 Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-1300 Škoda 130LR 2.91 5.73 59.27 1:24.39 - DNS - 1:24.39 +16.57
20. PĚNKAVA Otakar 115 Pěnkava Racing E1-2000 VW Golf GTI 3.59 6.56 59.20 1:24.63 - DNS - 1:24.63 +16.81
21. PATERA Michal 428 Patera Motorsport HA1-1300 Zastava 101 Special 3.33 6.39 58.79 1:24.90 4.29 7.61 1:05.49 1:32.99 1:24.90 +17.08
22. DOPITA Josef 489 MREC Hist. Hillclimb Racing Team HA1-1300 škoda 120 S 2.99 6.25 59.08 1:25.56 3.99 7.45 1:06.91 1:36.42 1:25.56 +17.74
23. ZIMÁK Martin 389 ANTY RACING S1-2000 Citroën Saxo 1.6 16v VTS - DNS - 4.12 7.27 59.95 1:26.15 1:26.15 +18.33
24. KADLEČEK Jiří 398 Honda S1-1600 Honda 1.6 Vti Honda 3.05 6.03 59.89 1:26.32 3.85 7.18 1:07.85 1:37.54 1:26.32 +18.50
25. TLACH Pavel 378 Firtl Motorsport S1-2000 Renault Clio Sport 3.59 6.92 1:00.54 1:26.87 4.28 8.00 1:11.27 1:43.00 1:26.87 +19.05
26. VOZDECKÝ Dominik 96 MREC Hist. Hillclimb Racing Team HA2/ZST - 1600 MTX 1-03 3.16 6.27 1:02.13 1:27.84 4.03 7.52 1:06.40 1:34.02 1:27.84 +20.02
27. ŠABÍK Martin 321 LRT Autosklo Nové Zámky S1-2000 Ford Focus - DNS - 3.92 7.10 1:03.26 1:30.86 1:30.86 +23.04
28. ŽÁČEK Petr 411 LEGENDY HA1+2000 Audi Sport Quattro - DNS - 3.43 6.07 1:04.60 1:31.40 1:31.40 +23.58
29. OSLADIL Jan 301 AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK S1-1600 Ford Fiesta 3.37 1:03.42 1:31.54 4.05 8.27 1:19.49 1:53.62 1:31.54 +23.72
30. ZMEŠKAL Jakub 399 K&K Motors S1-1600 Citroen Saxo 3.24 6.31 1:06.11 1:34.92 4.03 7.46 1:11.87 1:41.65 1:34.92 +27.10
31. PODPĚRA Zdeněk 211 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Honda Civic 3.57 6.95 1:06.66 1:35.14 4.32 7.74 1:09.28 1:38.67 1:35.14 +27.32
32. ŠVÁB Petr 278 HL Motorsport S1-1600 Ford Fiesta 3.38 6.88 1:06.91 1:36.23 4.52 8.40 1:12.72 1:44.43 1:36.23 +28.41
33. FILLOVA Kristyna 306 Liqui moly S1+2000/2WD Peugeot 206 WRC 3.73 7.12 1:07.99 1:36.81 4.98 8.78 1:14.89 1:44.33 1:36.81 +28.99
34. ONDREJKA Ján 424 JOSK Racing team HA1+2000 Škoda 200 RS 2.99 5.89 1:06.66 1:37.42 - DNS - 1:37.42 +29.60
BORKOVEC David 104 B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
HURTA Jakub 105 B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
NOVICKÝ Michal 5 REC E2/C-2000 Ligier JS49 Honda - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 38 AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E2/C-1600 Demon Car CM 1000 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
CHUDOBA Zdeněk 2 AMK ECCE HOMO v ÚAMK E2/C-2000 Norma M20 F - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
MEIXNER Richard 4 KVMotorteam E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII MAX - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KOŘENKOVÁ Anežka 303 Liqui Moly KOMVET racing S1+2000/2WD Peugeot 206 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event
10:18:57 II. tr. jazda je ukončená