On-line results
 
GMS Hillclimb Prolog Automotodrom Brno I., Brno (CZ), 02.04.2017 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Driver Series # Nation Class 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
65. VOZDECKÝ Dominik 96 HA2/ZST - 1600 1:28.12 1:30.55 2:58.67
47. TYKAL Petr 85 HA2/ZST - 1600 1:26.22 1:23.44 2:49.66
78. DRMOTA David 209 E1-1400 1:35.50 1:34.85 3:10.35
54. CAKL Filip 363 S1-2000 1:26.62 1:26.06 2:52.68
23. FRANK Alex 15 E2/C+2000 1:16.35 1:15.53 2:31.88
 
End Race at 12:09
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Class Car 20m 100m 1-st RUN 20m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN Gap
1. BENEŠ Miloš 1FAS(1.) 22 GMS racingteam E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 1.70 25.29 56.90<TR 1.82 57.10<TR 1:54.00 v=153.78
2. JANÍK Václav 1FAS(2.) 16 Nutrend Czech National Team E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC 1.93 26.83 1:00.28 1.74 26.07 59.33 1:59.61 +5.61
3. KOMÁREK David 1FAS(3.) 1 LIQUIMOLY RACING TEAM E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC KOMVET EVO 1.94 27.01 1:01.05 2.00 27.65 1:01.90 2:02.95 +8.95
4. NEVĚŘIL Dušan 1FAS(4.) 2 Speedmaster racing team E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC 2.24 28.28 1:03.29 2.09 27.99 1:02.65 2:05.94 +11.94
5. VONDRÁK Petr 1FAS(5.) 3 Petr Vondrák E2-SC-2000 Osella PA 21S EVO 1.81 28.93 1:04.20 1.89 28.77 1:04.27 2:08.47 +14.47
6. VONDRÁK Martin 1FAS(6.) 14 Auto Vondrák Czech National Team E2-SS-2000 Tatuus NT07 Honda 1.78 29.12 1:05.97 1.76 29.08 1:05.85 2:11.82 +17.82
7. TRNKA Petr 1FAS(7.) 20 Czech National Team E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS53 Evo2 2.01 29.85 1:06.15 2.11 30.58 1:07.05 2:13.20 +19.20
8. ŠPALEK Jiří 1FAS(8.) 5 LIQUIMOLY RACING TEAM E2-SC-3000 Norma M20F 1.70 29.37 1:06.79 1.60 29.02 1:07.30 2:14.09 +20.09
9. SVOBODA Jiri 1FAS(9.) 25 NUTREND CZECH NATIONAL TEAM E2-SC-2000 Norma M20F 1.91 30.36 1:08.06 1.81 29.87 1:07.06 2:15.12 +21.12
10. MADRIAN Ferdinand 0MREC(1.) 16 Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 Norma M20F 2.29 31.27 1:10.45 2.03 29.97 1:08.30 2:18.75 +24.75
11. SUROWKA Jaroslav 0MREC(2.) 8 JS RACONG E2/C-2000 Norma M20 F 1.80 30.78 1:09.50 1.74 30.73 1:09.63 2:19.13 +25.13
12. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 1FAS(10.) 357 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SC-2000 Norma M20 F 1.74 30.91 1:09.54 1.76 31.02 1:09.67 2:19.21 +25.21
13. RYBNÍČEK Marek 1FAS(11.) 4 LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM E2-SH+3000 Ford Fiesta WRC Evo 1.64 30.07 1:09.73 1.58 30.17 1:10.42 2:20.15 +26.15
14. NOVICKÝ Michal 1FAS(12.) 302 Michal Novický E2H-SC-2000 Ligier JS49 HONDA 2.13 31.29 1:10.45 2.02 31.11 1:10.21 2:20.66 +26.66
15. MLEJNEK Aleš 1FAS(13.) 311 Aleš Mlejnek E2H-SS-1000 Gloria C8F 2.05 31.77 1:11.18 1.81 31.42 1:10.94 2:22.12 +28.12
16. KRAKOVIČ Radek 1FAS(14.) 303 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Fiks 09RK 1.93 33.11 1:13.00 2.23 32.57 1:12.16 2:25.16 +31.16
17. SVOBODA Milan 1FAS(15.) 17 Automotoklub Pelhřimov AČR E2-SC-1400 Brc CM05 1.85 32.60 1:13.59 1.79 32.72 1:13.88 2:27.47 +33.47
18. FORMÁNEK Bronislav 1FAS(16.) 88 Mičánek Motorsport E1+3000 Lamborghini Gallardo Supertrofeo 1.90 32.75 1:14.17 1.82 32.43 1:13.90 2:28.07 +34.07
19. KRAMPOTA Ivo 1FAS(17.) 70 Krampota Ivo E1+3000 BMW M3 2.06 32.86 1:14.23 1.98 32.57 1:14.10 2:28.33 +34.33
20. JERMAN Martin 1FAS(18.) 55 Czech national Team GT+2000 Lamborghini Gallartdo GT3 1.91 32.85 1:14.52 1.91 32.87 1:14.63 2:29.15 +35.15
21. STRÁNSKÝ Jiří 1FAS(19.) 99 Wars Pilot Team E1+3000 Lamborghini Gallardo Supertrofeo 1.81 33.58 1:15.62 1.80 33.74 1:15.96 2:31.58 +37.58
22. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 1FAS(20.) 388 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SC-1400 Demon Car CM 1000 1.92 33.27 1:15.95 1.86 33.27 1:15.64 2:31.59 +37.59
23. FRANK Alex 0MREC(3.) 15 MSC Rottenegg E2/C+2000 Formule PRC 1.99 33.63 1:16.35 2.14 33.09 1:15.53 2:31.88 +37.88
24. KUSY Tomas 1FAS(21.) 89 KT Motorsport E1-2000 Lotus Exige 2.01 34.10 1:16.57 2.01 33.68 1:15.38 2:31.95 +37.95
25. ZMEŠKAL Miloš 1FAS(22.) 253 Miloš Zmeškal HA-K5-E9 Ralt RT 32 1.84 33.73 1:16.52 1.89 33.17 1:15.70 2:32.22 +38.22
26. MALÝ Jaromír 1FAS(23.) 6 MJ autosport N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EvoX 1.80 33.50 1:16.34 1.70 33.81 1:16.91 2:33.25 +39.25
27. VOJÁČEK Petr 1FAS(24.) 40 ennoble racing klub A+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 1.73 33.26 1:16.61 1.65 33.36 1:17.02 2:33.63 +39.63
28. HOLÁN Ivo 1FAS(25.) 37 Ivo Holán N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 1.85 34.14 1:17.37 1.77 33.62 1:16.78 2:34.15 +40.15
29. VAVŘINEC Tomáš 1FAS(26.) 9 CRC Czech National Team N+3000 Mitshubishi Lancer Evo IX 2.01 33.83 1:17.29 2.03 34.05 1:17.56 2:34.85 +40.85
30. SAJLER Filip 1FAS(27.) 12 Liqui Moly Racing Team N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 1.68 33.75 1:18.55 1.71 33.82 1:18.52 2:37.07 +43.07
31. SAJLEROVÁ Gabriela 1FAS(28.) 33 Liqui Moly Racing Team N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 1.77 34.46 1:19.25 1.73 34.00 1:18.51 2:37.76 +43.76
32. DOSEDĚL Dušan 1FAS(29.) 312 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H+2000 Subaru Impreza WRX STI 1.94 34.37 1:19.41 1.99 34.49 1:19.26 2:38.67 +44.67
33. PRUSEK Erich 1FAS(30.) 399 Prusek Erich E1H+2000 Toyota Celica CS 4WD 1.71 34.75 1:19.79 1.72 34.80 1:19.23 2:39.02 +45.02
34. GUT Petr 1FAS(31.) 319 AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem E1H+2000/2WD BMW 330 Ci 2.02 36.11 1:19.72 1.99 35.94 1:19.45 2:39.17 +45.17
35. VOJÁČEK Lukáš 1FAS(32.) 13 ennoble racing klub A+3000 Subaru Impreza STI 1.81 35.37 1:20.54 1.83 35.13 1:20.58 2:41.12 +47.12
36. PRÁŠEK Jaroslav 1FAS(33.) 200 Jaroslav Prášek HA-K5-E5 Chevron B 42 F2 1.93 32.26 1:12.79 1.97 32.55 1:28.60 2:41.39 +47.39
37. HUBÁČEK Karel 1FAS(34.) 63 Autoklub JV Sport Racing v AČR E1+3000 BMW M3 GTR 2.48 35.98 1:21.86 2.43 35.06 1:19.55 2:41.41 +47.41
38. NOVÝ Lubor 1FAS(35.) 77 Lubor Nový E1+3000 Porsche Cayman 2.25 36.09 1:20.89 2.12 36.60 1:21.52 2:42.41 +48.41
39. DOLEŽAL Lubomír 1FAS(36.) 250 Lubomír Doležal HA-K5-E8 MTX 1_06 2.06 36.14 1:21.06 2.00 35.72 1:21.47 2:42.53 +48.53
40. TOMEČEK Lukáš 1FAS(37.) 307 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 VW Golf I GTI Oettinger 2.14 35.88 1:21.81 2.26 35.98 1:22.32 2:44.13 +50.13
41. OSLADIL Jan 0MREC(4.) 60 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK HA2 Van Diemen 1400 2.12 36.53 1:23.46 2.03 35.35 1:21.10 2:44.56 +50.56
42. CHYTIL Ondřej 1FAS(38.) 203 MICHL MOTORSPORT CZECH NATIONAL TEAM HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03 2.15 37.14 1:23.12 2.24 37.21 1:22.82 2:45.94 +51.94
43. MICHALÍK Tomáš 0MREC(5.) 317 R4R E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi EVO IX 1.93 37.45 1:24.29 1.90 36.25 1:22.72 2:47.01 +53.01
44. KAMENSKÝ Pavel 0MREC(6.) 200 carrozzeria racing E1+2000/2WD BMW 330 ci 2.18 37.60 1:23.24 3.00 39.15 1:24.46 2:47.70 +53.70
45. KMÍNEK Zdenek 1FAS(39.) 59 MJ autosport GT+2000 Nissan 350 Z 2.10 37.73 1:24.75 2.12 37.24 1:23.77 2:48.52 +54.52
46. JANČÍK Jaroslav 0MREC(7.) 136 Jančík team Prague E1+2000/2WD BMW 130I 2.56 38.46 1:24.71 2.45 37.74 1:23.96 2:48.67 +54.67
47. TYKAL Petr 0MREC(8.) 85 SK Industrietechnik Modřice HA2/ZST - 1600 F Easter MTX 1-03 1.93 37.08 1:26.22 2.03 37.69 1:23.44 2:49.66 +55.66
48. WINKLER Martin 0MREC(9.) 314 S-Chassis S1+2000/2WD Nissan 200sx S14a 2.35 38.02 1:25.67 2.35 37.67 1:24.42 2:50.09 +56.09
49. PAVLŮ Dominik 1FAS(40.) 44 MJ Autosport A-2000 Renault Clio RS 2.30 37.98 1:25.16 2.28 38.01 1:25.40 2:50.56 +56.56
50. PLUHAŘ Jindřich 1FAS(41.) 301 Jindřich Pluhař E1H-2000 Nissan Sunny 2.26 37.43 1:24.97 2.23 37.93 1:25.90 2:50.87 +56.87
51. SVOZIL Michal 1FAS(42.) 61 MICHAL SVOZIL E1-3000 BMW M3 E36 GT 2.49 38.69 1:25.71 2.28 38.10 1:25.56 2:51.27 +57.27
52. ŠUSTR Miloslav 1FAS(43.) 325 Šustr Miloslav E1H-1600 Škoda Favorit 2.17 38.15 1:25.68 2.25 37.78 1:25.90 2:51.58 +57.58
53. KAŠPAR Vilém 0MREC(10.) 362 VPKmotors S1-2000 škoda fabiaRS 2.42 38.82 1:26.91 2.30 37.90 1:25.11 2:52.02 +58.02
54. CAKL Filip 0MREC(11.) 363 VPK Motors S1-2000 Skoda Fabia RS 2.30 38.31 1:26.62 2.27 37.91 1:26.06 2:52.68 +58.68
55. LEMON Petr 0MREC(12.) 110 BMW E30 328i E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 328i 2.37 38.58 1:26.36 2.33 38.77 1:27.25 2:53.61 +59.61
56. PODMAJERSKY Vladimir 0MREC(13.) 132 VP Racing E1-2000 Peugeot 206RC 2.41 38.92 1:26.53 2.33 38.98 1:27.14 2:53.67 +59.67
57. KUČERA Zdeněk 1FAS(44.) 333 KUČERA ZDENĚK E1H+2000/2WD Nissan 200SX S13 2.33 40.89 1:29.37 2.37 37.45 1:24.38 2:53.75 +59.75
58. PLEVA Martin 1FAS(45.) 320 100 E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100 1.99 38.34 1:27.25 1.98 37.91 1:26.67 2:53.92 +59.92
59. ŠRAHŮLEK Petr 0MREC(14.) 173 JPMotorsport E1-1400 Škoda 130RSEvo1 2.04 37.95 1:27.44 2.17 37.96 1:27.18 2:54.62 +1:00.62
60. VRÁTIL Pavel 0MREC(15.) 464 Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-2000 Opel Kadett GSi 2.27 38.76 1:27.22 2.35 39.32 1:27.94 2:55.16 +1:01.16
61. KAŠPAR Michal 1FAS(46.) 337 Kašpar E1H-1600 Citroen Saxo 2.41 37.83 1:25.92 3.17 40.30 1:30.36 2:56.28 +1:02.28
62. JEŽEK Radim 1FAS(47.) 86 Radim Ježek E2-SH-1400 Škoda Felicia 2.37 39.02 1:28.43 2.41 39.44 1:28.68 2:57.11 +1:03.11
63. JANČÍK Milan 0MREC(16.) 152 Jančík team Prague E1+2000/2WD BMW BMW 130I 2.41 40.59 1:30.21 2.35 39.31 1:27.20 2:57.41 +1:03.41
64. STEJSKAL Milan 1FAS(48.) 242 GMS racing team HA-K4-D5 Lada VFTS 2.14 40.01 1:29.27 2.09 39.51 1:28.44 2:57.71 +1:03.71
65. VOZDECKÝ Dominik 0MREC(17.) 96 MREC Hist. Hillclimb Racing Team HA2/ZST - 1600 MTX 1-03 2.04 39.05 1:28.12 2.08 40.78 1:30.55 2:58.67 +1:04.67
66. STRNAD Petr 1FAS(49.) 97 Petr Strnad E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 130LR 1.89 39.38 1:29.76 1.90 39.22 1:29.43 2:59.19 +1:05.19
67. ZÁLESKÝ Radek 1FAS(50.) 277 Radek Záleský HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-02 2.18 40.69 1:30.72 2.27 40.18 1:29.21 2:59.93 +1:05.93
68. RÝZEK Milan 0MREC(18.) 114 o.z. AC3R Prietrž E1-2000 Ford Puma 2.65 41.41 1:30.33 2.54 40.85 1:29.91 3:00.24 +1:06.24
69. ŽÁČEK Michal 0MREC(19.) 400 Žáček HA1-2000 Škoda 125 2.12 41.95 1:32.33 2.13 41.08 1:30.83 3:03.16 +1:09.16
70. JANDA Martin 1FAS(51.) 383 Martin Janda E1H-2000 Seat Ibiza Cupra II 2.45 40.58 1:31.23 2.46 41.30 1:32.08 3:03.31 +1:09.31
71. DOBEŠ Václav 1FAS(52.) 370 Václav Dobeš E1H-1400 Škoda Favorit 2.37 49.43 1:37.63 2.33 38.80 1:26.19 3:03.82 +1:09.82
72. KRUPICA Lukáš 0MREC(20.) 499 AMK Hodonín HA1-1300 Škoda Rapid 136 2.41 40.95 1:31.66 2.38 42.08 1:34.31 3:05.97 +1:11.97
73. PATERA Michal 0MREC(21.) 428 Patera Motorsport HA1-1300 Zastava 101 Special 2.62 41.21 1:32.68 2.22 40.77 1:34.23 3:06.91 +1:12.91
74. MACEK Vojtěch 1FAS(53.) 321 Vojtěch Macek E1H-1600 Škoda 110 R 1.92 52.45 1:43.44 1.95 38.02 1:25.98 3:09.42 +1:15.42
75. PRÁŠEK Michal 0MREC(22.) 66 Autosport Prášek HA2/ZST - 1600 Škoda MTX 1-01 2.62 38.48 1:44.18 2.68 39.05 1:25.63 3:09.81 +1:15.81
76. MACHOVÁ Tereza 1FAS(54.) 368 Tereza Machová E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift 2.44 41.89 1:33.99 2.34 42.72 1:36.27 3:10.26 +1:16.26
77. NEVRLA Ondřej 0MREC(23.) 193 Ježek Motorsport E1-1600 Škoda Favorit 2.47 43.58 1:36.14 2.66 43.15 1:34.15 3:10.29 +1:16.29
78. DRMOTA David 0MREC(24.) 209 RT Service car s.r.o E1-1400 Ford Fiesta 1.4 16V 2.39 43.19 1:35.50 2.43 43.10 1:34.85 3:10.35 +1:16.35
79. OSLADIL Jan 0MREC(25.) 301 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK S1-1600 Ford Fiesta 2.45 43.38 1:37.56 2.68 43.12 1:36.16 3:13.72 +1:19.72
80. KADLEČEK Jiří 0MREC(26.) 398 Honda S1-1600 Honda 1.6 Vti Honda 2.38 44.05 1:38.77 2.59 43.85 1:37.63 3:16.40 +1:22.40
81. HOLEK Jiří 1FAS(55.) 318 Jiří Holek E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 120LS 1.96 42.89 1:39.57 1.93 42.52 1:38.27 3:17.84 +1:23.84
82. DOPITA Josef 0MREC(27.) 489 MREC Hist. Hillclimb Racing Team HA1-1300 škoda 120 S 2.07 40.79 1:55.58 2.07 40.88 1:31.72 3:27.30 +1:33.30
83. BARTÚNEK Daniel 0MREC(28.) 208 RT Service car s.r.o E1-1400 Ford Fiesta 1.4 16V 2.73 48.51 1:48.18 2.61 47.86 1:46.54 3:34.72 +1:40.72
PHILIPP Wilhelm 0MREC 17 MSC Rottenegg E2/C+2000 Norma M20F - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
POPOVÁ EliŠka 1FAS 68 ELIŠKA POPOVÁ E1H-1600 Škoda FELICIA PICK-UP FREE STYLE 2.91 51.61 1:56.44 - DNS - - DNF -
OŠMERA Jiří 1FAS 66 Jiří Ošmera E1-2000 Opel Astra OPC 2.34 37.07 1:23.33 - DNS - - DNF -
ONDREJKA Ján 1FAS 244 JOSKRacingteam HA-K2-B9 Škoda 200 RS 2.25 44.40 1:37.62 - DNS - - DNF -
DĚDEK David 1FAS 47 147 SP A-2000 Alfa Romeo 147 SP - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
LISA Petr 1FAS 377 LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM E1H-Caterham Caterham 7 485 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event
11:21:54 Je odštartované