On-line results
 
X. Mohyla Míru, Újezd u Brna (CZ), 19.08.2017 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Driver # Nation Class 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
23. VOZDECKÝ David 71 HA2/ZST - 1600 1:59.51 1:52.74 3:52.25
1. TARMANN Josef 18 E2/C-2000 1:33.86 1:27.97 3:01.83
4. ELIÁŠ Jan 269 E1-2000 1:36.81 1:32.83 3:09.64
13. DIVIŠOVÁ Alexandra 169 E1-2000 1:44.74 1:40.71 3:25.45
21. ORAVEC David 111 E1-1400 1:53.47 1:48.90 3:42.37
 
End Race at 15:22
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Team Class Car 20m 1500m 1-st RUN 20m 1500m 2-nd RUN RUN Gap
1. TARMANN Josef 18 SK Industrietechnik Modřice E2/C-2000 Formule Dallara 2.49 1:05.44 1:33.86 2.11 1:01.62 1:27.97 3:01.83 v=102.95
2. DVOŘÁK Vojta 135 Sam E1+2000/2WD BMW E36 2.72 1:07.03 1:33.69 2.61 1:04.11 1:29.97 3:03.66 +1.83
3. BORKOVEC David 104 B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi 2.49 1:07.83 1:35.71 2.55 1:05.65 1:32.66 3:08.37 +6.54
4. ELIÁŠ Jan 269 Pfeifer Motorsport E1-2000 Renault Clio 2.46 1:09.03 1:36.81 2.40 1:06.19 1:32.83 3:09.64 +7.81
5. WINTER Jaroslav 335 KODECAR S1-2000 Honda Civic 2,0 Type R 2.78 1:10.46 1:38.62 2.42 1:06.19 1:32.67 3:11.29 +9.46
6. ŽÁČEK Michal 400 Žáček HA1-2000 Škoda 125 2.26 1:10.73 1:40.27 2.15 1:06.83 1:34.74 3:15.01 +13.18
7. KUBICA Tomáš 122 Kubica E1+2000/2WD VW Golf 2 2.42 1:10.97 1:39.80 2.41 1:07.78 1:35.48 3:15.28 +13.45
8. DOPITA Josef 489 MREC Hist. Hillclimb Racing Team HA1-1300 škoda 120 S 2.10 1:10.49 1:39.46 2.13 1:08.88 1:36.83 3:16.29 +14.46
9. OSLADIL Jan 60 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK HA2 Van Diemen 1400 2.08 1:12.05 1:43.28 2.00 1:08.56 1:37.38 3:20.66 +18.83
10. SYTAŘ Jakub 377 Firtl Motorsport S1-2000 Renault Clio Sport 2.50 1:11.88 1:41.14 2.50 1:11.88 1:40.79 3:21.93 +20.10
11. KRUPICA Lukáš 499 AMK Hodonín HA1-1300 Škoda Rapid 136 2.05 1:14.64 1:44.62 2.13 1:10.24 1:39.12 3:23.74 +21.91
12. VRÁTIL Pavel 464 Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-2000 Opel Kadett GSi 2.43 1:14.86 1:45.54 2.46 1:09.92 1:38.58 3:24.12 +22.29
13. DIVIŠOVÁ Alexandra 169 Pfeifermotorsport E1-2000 Renault Clio 2.34 1:14.09 1:44.74 2.39 1:10.92 1:40.71 3:25.45 +23.62
14. KUBICA Milan 124 Kubica E1+2000/2WD VW Golf 2 2.56 1:17.36 1:48.27 2.60 1:11.07 1:39.33 3:27.60 +25.77
15. KADLEČEK Jiří 398 Honda S1-1600 Honda 1.6 Vti Honda 2.47 1:15.33 1:46.48 2.47 1:12.85 1:43.64 3:30.12 +28.29
16. LEMON Petr 110 BMW E30 328i E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 328i 2.72 1:14.64 1:46.15 2.64 1:15.18 1:46.55 3:32.70 +30.87
17. STRNAD Petr 423 Hostr racing team HA1-1300 Škoda 130 rs 2.33 1:19.31 1:51.27 2.02 1:12.59 1:41.80 3:33.07 +31.24
18. PODPĚRA Zdeněk 211 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Honda Civic 2.51 1:16.95 1:49.01 2.52 1:14.19 1:45.05 3:34.06 +32.23
19. MESÁROŠ Ján 468 meši HA1-1300 škoda škoda 120 S 2.21 1:16.77 1:49.05 2.43 1:14.32 1:45.22 3:34.27 +32.44
20. VYMĚTAL Lubomír 145 laminol E1+2000/2WD BMW BMW M3 E 46 2.34 1:18.96 1:51.27 2.62 1:13.08 1:43.45 3:34.72 +32.89
21. ORAVEC David 111 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.52 1:20.19 1:53.47 2.62 1:16.97 1:48.90 3:42.37 +40.54
22. STROSZ Milan 112 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.55 1:21.60 1:55.26 2.64 1:18.50 1:51.31 3:46.57 +44.74
23. VOZDECKÝ David 71 MREC Hist. Hillclimb Racing Team HA2/ZST - 1600 MTX 1-03 2.48 1:25.41 1:59.51 2.44 1:20.25 1:52.74 3:52.25 +50.42
24. STEPANEK Milan 407 stepa racing team HA1-2000 BMW 1.8 is 2.69 1:27.87 2:03.48 2.60 1:21.14 1:53.82 3:57.30 +55.47
OSLADIL Jan 301 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK S1-1600 Ford Fiesta 2.39 1:16.58 1:47.59 - DNS - - DNF -
CICÁK Viliam 212 VILOmotorsport E1-1600 Peugeot 106 2.80 1:33.67 2:14.75 - DNS - - DNF -
PATERA Michal 428 Patera Motorsport HA1-1300 Zastava 101 Special - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
ONDREJKA Ján 424 JOSK Racing team HA1+2000 Škoda 2000 MI - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event
15:23:17 II. súť. jazda je ukončená
15:01:16 Štartujeme