On-line results
 
X. Mohyla Míru, Újezd u Brna (CZ), 20.08.2017 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Driver # Nation Class 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
VOZDECKÝ Dominik 96 HA2/ZST - 1600 1:31.52 - DNF - - DNF -
1. TARMANN Josef 18 E2/C-2000 1:26.65 1:23.69 2:50.34
18. ORAVEC David 111 E1-1400 1:46.60 1:44.14 3:30.74
8. KUBICA Milan 124 E1+2000/2WD 1:33.24 1:32.58 3:05.82
2. ELIÁŠ Jan 269 E1-2000 1:29.06 1:30.02 2:59.08
 
End Race at 14:29
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Team Class Car 20m 1500m 1-st RUN 20m 1500m 2-nd RUN RUN Gap
1. TARMANN Josef 18 SK Industrietechnik Modřice E2/C-2000 Formule Dallara 2.03 1:00.18 1:26.65 2.28 58.48 1:23.69 2:50.34 v=109.89
2. ELIÁŠ Jan 269 Pfeifer Motorsport E1-2000 Renault Clio 2.45 1:03.57 1:29.06 2.45 1:04.08 1:30.02 2:59.08 +8.74
3. KUBICA Tomáš 122 Kubica E1+2000/2WD VW Golf 2 2.46 1:06.25 1:33.13 2.61 1:02.22 1:27.49 3:00.62 +10.28
4. BORKOVEC David 104 B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi 2.74 1:04.64 1:30.98 2.57 1:03.94 1:30.13 3:01.11 +10.77
5. ŽÁČEK Michal 400 Žáček HA1-2000 Škoda 125 2.23 1:05.10 1:32.20 2.19 1:04.38 1:31.73 3:03.93 +13.59
6. WINTER Jaroslav 335 KODECAR S1-2000 Honda Civic 2,0 Type R 2.61 1:05.93 1:32.32 2.61 1:05.23 1:31.65 3:03.97 +13.63
7. DOPITA Josef 489 MREC Hist. Hillclimb Racing Team HA1-1300 škoda 120 S 2.31 1:06.09 1:33.00 2.13 1:04.75 1:31.73 3:04.73 +14.39
8. KUBICA Milan 124 Kubica E1+2000/2WD VW Golf 2 2.83 1:05.77 1:33.24 2.61 1:05.73 1:32.58 3:05.82 +15.48
9. VRÁTIL Pavel 464 Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-2000 Opel Kadett GSi 2.42 1:07.34 1:34.49 2.39 1:06.25 1:31.91 3:06.40 +16.06
10. KRUPICA Lukáš 499 AMK Hodonín HA1-1300 Škoda Rapid 136 2.29 1:07.30 1:34.07 2.27 1:06.31 1:32.90 3:06.97 +16.63
11. VYMĚTAL Lubomír 145 laminol E1+2000/2WD BMW BMW M3 E 46 2.16 1:07.75 1:35.72 2.66 1:07.87 1:35.58 3:11.30 +20.96
12. SYTAŘ Jakub 377 Firtl Motorsport S1-2000 Renault Clio Sport 2.36 1:10.10 1:37.91 2.87 1:10.09 1:37.30 3:15.21 +24.87
13. LEMON Petr 110 BMW E30 328i E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 328i 2.85 1:11.39 1:41.08 2.56 1:09.50 1:38.46 3:19.54 +29.20
14. DIVIŠOVÁ Alexandra 169 Pfeifermotorsport E1-2000 Renault Clio 2.49 1:10.76 1:42.00 2.62 1:10.37 1:39.67 3:21.67 +31.33
15. KADLEČEK Jiří 398 Honda S1-1600 Honda 1.6 Vti Honda 2.62 1:13.41 1:43.31 2.57 1:10.36 1:39.78 3:23.09 +32.75
16. PODPĚRA Zdeněk 211 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Honda Civic 2.42 1:12.44 1:43.23 2.45 1:11.49 1:41.55 3:24.78 +34.44
17. STEPANEK Milan 407 stepa racing team HA1-2000 BMW 1.8 is 2.51 1:12.79 1:42.29 2.66 1:13.40 1:42.92 3:25.21 +34.87
18. ORAVEC David 111 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.54 1:14.73 1:46.60 2.44 1:13.83 1:44.14 3:30.74 +40.40
19. STROSZ Milan 112 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.50 1:15.95 1:47.79 2.57 1:15.34 1:46.50 3:34.29 +43.95
20. CICÁK Viliam 212 VILOmotorsport E1-1600 Peugeot 106 2.56 1:24.95 2:00.74 2.95 1:20.64 1:54.87 3:55.61 +1:05.27
21. ONDREJKA Ján 424 JOSK Racing team HA1+2000 Škoda 2000 MI 2.83 1:28.10 2:05.53 2.61 1:23.44 1:57.60 4:03.13 +1:12.79
VOZDECKÝ Dominik 96 MREC Hist. Hillclimb Racing Team HA2/ZST - 1600 MTX 1-03 2.28 1:05.08 1:31.52 2.18 1:02.95 - DNF - - DNF -
STRNAD Petr 423 Hostr racing team HA1-1300 Škoda 130 rs - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
MESÁROŠ Ján 468 meši HA1-1300 škoda škoda 120 S - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event
14:17:08 II. súť. jazda je ukončená
13:55:06 Je odštartované