On-line results
 
XII. Divácká 13°, Diváky (CZ), 23.09.2017 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Driver # Nation Class 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
2. ELIÁŠ Jan 269 E1-2000 1:23.67 1:22.11 2:45.78
1. KOMÁREK David 21 E2/C+2000 1:17.88 1:17.16 2:35.04
36. VOZDECKÝ David 71 HA2/ZST - 1600 2:22.57 2:14.10 4:36.67
3. VÁCHAL Ondřej 44 E2/SCB 1:25.47 1:21.33 2:46.80
9. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 38 E2/C-1600 1:27.98 1:30.00 2:57.98
 
Heat end.
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Team Class Car 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN Gap
1. KOMÁREK David 21 Liqui Moly KOMVET racing E2/C+2000 Norma M20FC KOMVET EVO 1:17.88 1:17.16 2:35.04 v=120.74
2. ELIÁŠ Jan 269 Pfeifer Motorsport E1-2000 Renault Clio 1:23.67 1:22.11 2:45.78 +10.74
3. VÁCHAL Ondřej 44 Kocour Racing Team E2/SCB Formule Kart Yamaha 1000 1:25.47 1:21.33 2:46.80 +11.76
4. DĚDEK David 100 2D&S MOTORSPORT E1-2000 Alfa Romeo 147 SP 1:23.26 1:24.13 2:47.39 +12.35
5. ZIMÁK Martin 389 ANTY RACING S1-2000 Citroën Saxo 1.6 16v VTS 1:23.81 1:26.10 2:49.91 +14.87
6. HORT Martin 204 max speed s.r.o E1-1600 Peugeot 106 1:27.30 1:27.47 2:54.77 +19.73
7. BORKOVEC David 104 B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi 1:27.81 1:28.80 2:56.61 +21.57
8. MICHALÍK Tomáš 317 R4R E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi EVO IX 1:28.80 1:27.87 2:56.67 +21.63
9. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 38 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2/C-1600 Demon Car CM 1000 1:27.98 1:30.00 2:57.98 +22.94
10. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 2 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2/C-2000 Norma M20 F 1:31.65 1:26.41 2:58.06 +23.02
11. WINTER Jaroslav 335 KODECAR S1-2000 Honda Civic 2,0 Type R 1:28.62 1:30.44 2:59.06 +24.02
12. KAŠPAR Vilém 362 VPKmotors S1-2000 škoda fabiaRS 1:29.50 1:29.75 2:59.25 +24.21
13. ŽÁČEK Michal 400 Žáček HA1-2000 Škoda 125 1:31.87 1:31.15 3:03.02 +27.98
14. HRUBÝ Milan 172 Scuderiamotorsport E1-1600 Škoda Fabia FR16 1:32.28 1:31.23 3:03.51 +28.47
15. ZELENÝ Milan 484 Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-1300 Škoda 130LR 1:31.06 1:35.57 3:06.63 +31.59
16. HURTA Jakub 105 B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi 1:31.33 1:40.02 3:11.35 +36.31
17. PODPĚRA Zdeněk 211 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Honda Civic 1:38.33 1:37.04 3:15.37 +40.33
18. VRÁTIL Pavel 464 Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-2000 Opel Kadett GSi 1:33.93 1:41.66 3:15.59 +40.55
19. OSLADIL Jan 60 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK HA2 Van Diemen 1400 1:39.49 1:36.33 3:15.82 +40.78
20. MALEŇÁK Dušan 113 DVDV Racing Team E1-1400 Škoda 130 LR/H 1:34.48 1:42.63 3:17.11 +42.07
21. MACEK Vojtěch 150 Bruntál E1-1600 Škoda 110 R 1:40.30 1:37.00 3:17.30 +42.26
22. ŠRAHŮLEK Petr 173 JPMotorsport E1-1400 Škoda 130RSEvo1 1:39.72 1:39.91 3:19.63 +44.59
23. DIVIŠOVÁ Alexandra 169 Pfeifermotorsport E1-2000 Renault Clio 1:43.49 1:36.30 3:19.79 +44.75
24. DRTÍLEK Miroslav 383 VPK motors S1-1600 Ford Fiesta 1:42.74 1:42.07 3:24.81 +49.77
25. KADLEČEK Jiří 398 Honda S1-1600 Honda 1.6 Vti Honda 1:43.44 1:42.37 3:25.81 +50.77
26. ZOUFALÝ Karel 201 Sabi Racing E1-1400 Škoda Felicia PickUP Freestyle 1:42.46 1:43.55 3:26.01 +50.97
27. ŠUSTR Miloslav 151 100 E1-1600 Škoda Favorit 1:44.19 1:41.97 3:26.16 +51.12
28. LEMON Petr 110 BMW E30 328i E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 328i 1:42.77 1:44.80 3:27.57 +52.53
29. KRUPICA Lukáš 499 AMK Hodonín HA1-1300 Škoda Rapid 136 1:45.89 1:50.72 3:36.61 +1:01.57
30. STEPANEK Milan 407 stepa racing team HA1-2000 BMW 1.8 is 1:48.79 1:48.13 3:36.92 +1:01.88
31. TRZEPACZYNSKI Leszek 28 Polonia Racing Team E2/C-1600 Radical SR3 2:08.79 1:38.54 3:47.33 +1:12.29
32. SVOBODA Miloš 119 MA Racing E1-1600 Peugeot 106 1:56.56 1:58.26 3:54.82 +1:19.78
33. KOŘENKOVÁ Anežka 303 Liqui Moly KOMVET racing S1+2000/2WD Peugeot 206 2:00.85 1:56.99 3:57.84 +1:22.80
34. ONDREJKA Ján 424 JOSK Racing team HA1+2000 Škoda 2200 MI 2:00.93 1:59.00 3:59.93 +1:24.89
35. VYMĚTAL Lubomír 145 laminol E1+2000/2WD BMW BMW M3 E 46 2:06.29 2:00.02 4:06.31 +1:31.27
36. VOZDECKÝ David 71 MREC Hist. Hillclimb Racing Team HA2/ZST - 1600 MTX 1-03 2:22.57 2:14.10 4:36.67 +2:01.63
ORAVEC David 111 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
STROSZ Milan 112 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 1:39.92 - DNS - - DNF -
NEDUCHAL Jan 140 Autoservis Neduchal E1-1600 Škoda Škoda 130 RS - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KOPEČEK Jiří 158 Pure-IT E1-2000 Opel Astra 2.0 GSi - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
PRUSEK Erich 109 EP & Zitec Racing Team E1+2000/4WD Toyota Celice CS - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event
16:02:01 Prvé vozidlo na trati