On-line results
'
 
Ecce Homo Historic 2017, Šternberk, 10.09.2017 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
Overall    Class    Groups    Start list    Practice
 
Lady Trophy    Junior Trophy   
 
 
Last 5 competitors in Finish
 
Rank Driver # Nation Class Head1 Head2 RUN
55. BRÁZDA František 79
A nad 1945 3:41.19 3:39.54 1.65
31. REJL Martin 335
A nad 1945 2:54.39 2:53.52 0.87
139. MICHNA Radek 98
A nad 1945 3:09.15 3:17.28 8.13
71. ŠMÍDA Ondřej 124
A nad 1945 3:04.49 3:02.42 2.07
32. ULMA Libor 112
A nad 1945 3:08.80 3:09.73 0.93
MORE >>
 
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Team Class Car Head1 Head2 RUN Gap
1. POHLÍDAL Karel 1
S.K.A.M. Olomouc M do 1945 HARLEY DAVIDSON J-25 5:46.10 5:46.09 0.01 -
2. FOUKAL Vladimír 179
Foukal Vladimír A nad 1945 AERO 30 6:25.04 6:24.98 0.06 +0.05
3. SULEK Jaroslav 204
Sulkar A nad 1945 ŠKODA 130 RS 3:00.99 3:01.06 0.07 +0.06
4. SÁS František 121
AMK Ecce Homo A nad 1945 VAZ 2005 5:22.80 5:22.73 0.07 +0.06
5. KLÍČ Lubomír 145
Classic Cars Team Konice A nad 1945 FIAT 128 SPORT CUPE 3:19.77 3:19.69 0.08 +0.07
6. PAROBEK Rudolf 160
Rudolf Parobek A nad 1945 PORSCHE SPEEDSTER 4:02.36 4:02.44 0.08 +0.07
7. DUDA Jiří 12
CKHM Ostrava M do 1945 ARIEL SB 4:37.29 4:37.20 0.09 +0.08
8. PAVLÍČEK Jaromír 130
VCC Uherské Hradiště A nad 1945 VOLKSWAGEN Beetle 1300 6:06.13 6:06.00 0.13 +0.12
9. KUBÍČEK Václav 80
Veteran klub Kroměříž A nad 1945 ŠKODA 1100 SPORT 3:56.73 3:56.89 0.16 +0.15
10. KOUTNÝ Luděk 133
Luděk Koutný A nad 1945 VAZ 2101 3:42.90 3:42.69 0.21 +0.20
11. HEDA Jiří 85
LM Racing A nad 1945 RYBA FORMULE 3 3:01.15 3:00.91 0.24 +0.23
12. ČECH Ivan 64
Ivan Čech M nad 1945 NORTON Commando 3:09.28 3:08.97 0.31 +0.30
13. MALAN Tomáš 148
Tomáš Malan A nad 1945 TRIUMPH STAG 3:25.77 3:25.46 0.31 +0.30
14. KOLÍNKOVÁ Kristína 210
AMK Vítkov - Slezský veterán klub M nad 1945 CZ 125T 7:14.81 7:14.50 0.31 +0.30
15. BELKO Milan 75
S.K.A.M. Olomouc A do 1945 JAWA MINOR1 SEDAN 7:23.76 7:24.09 0.33 +0.32
16. KUČERA Martin 7
Kučera Martin M nad 1945 JAWA CZ 250/353 4:36.64 4:36.30 0.34 +0.33
17. LANGER Martin 36
Moto Kopeček Holešov M nad 1945 JAWA 500 OHC 4:23.66 4:24.05 0.39 +0.38
18. STUDENÝ Václav 91
Václav Studený A nad 1945 ŠKODA 110 3:09.89 3:10.29 0.40 +0.39
19. GÁŠEK Martin 159
Martin Gášek A do 1945 TATRA 57 A 5:54.96 5:54.51 0.45 +0.44
20. VANÍČEK Luboš 200
Luboš Vaníček A nad 1945 ŠKODA 120S 2:53.56 2:53.05 0.51 +0.50
21. VALA Milan 89
Milan Vala A nad 1945 FORD MUSTANG COUPE 3:31.24 3:30.73 0.51 +0.50
22. STAROŠTÍK Jaroslav 3
Historic Car Club Mohelnice M do 1945 INDIAN 101 SCOUT 5:03.22 5:03.74 0.52 +0.51
23. VŠETIČKA Jiří 28
Všetička Jiří M do 1945 NSU 351 OSL 4:48.11 4:47.56 0.55 +0.54
24. VRUBEL Lubomír 25
HCC Mohelnice M nad 1945 SFM JUNAK M10 4:56.73 4:57.29 0.56 +0.55
25. KOVÁŘ Ivo 101
Ivo Kovář A nad 1945 ŠKODA 110R Coupe 3:38.33 3:38.97 0.64 +0.63
26. MÜLLER Lukáš 127
Müller L. A nad 1945 BMW 2002 TI 3:10.12 3:09.44 0.68 +0.67
27. PAVELČÍK Petr 149
Petr Pavelčík A nad 1945 ŠKODA TUDOR 1102 6:18.11 6:18.81 0.70 +0.69
28. VAVROCH Jiří 90
Historic Car Club Mohelnice A do 1945 PRAGA P34 PICCOLO 8:15.87 8:15.13 0.74 +0.73
29. ÚCHVAT Václav 228
Úchvat Václav A nad 1945 ŠKODA 1100 MBX DE LUXE 5:03.62 5:02.80 0.82 +0.81
30. PAUŠMAN Zdeněk 158
Zdeněk Paušman A nad 1945 PORSCHE 928 3:41.34 3:40.49 0.85 +0.84
31. REJL Martin 335
Rejl M. A nad 1945 ŠKODA 130 RS 2:54.39 2:53.52 0.87 +0.86
32. ULMA Libor 112
Klub historických automobilů Olomouc A nad 1945 FIAT X1/9 3:08.80 3:09.73 0.93 +0.92
33. VDOVIĆÍK Petr 14
CKHM Ostrava M nad 1945 JAWA 250/11 5:42.20 5:43.15 0.95 +0.94
34. KLEVETA Pavel 88
Pavel Kleveta A nad 1945 RENAULT 8 GORDINI 3:01.23 3:02.23 1.00 +0.99
35. GRYGAR Kamil 156
Kamil Grygar A nad 1945 INNOCENTI Mini 4:17.23 4:18.26 1.03 +1.02
36. VALENTA ML. Luděk 15
VCC Uherske Hradiste M nad 1945 JAWA 350/354 4:03.10 4:04.16 1.06 +1.05
37. KOSTELNÍK Petr 141
Petr Kostelník A nad 1945 TATRA 603 4:07.62 4:06.55 1.07 +1.06
38. GAJA Josef 195
Historic Car Club Mohelnice M nad 1945 JAWA 350/361 SPORT 5:45.06 5:43.98 1.08 +1.07
39. KLÍČ David 111
Classic Cars Konice A nad 1945 VW SCIROCCO GT 2:58.51 2:57.40 1.11 +1.10
40. KOPEČEK Jiří 11
Moto Kopeček Holešov M do 1945 JAWA 350 OHV 3:42.92 3:44.03 1.11 +1.10
41. NOVÁK Marek 119
Marek Novák A nad 1945 SPIDER B5 MOSKWICH 3:23.04 3:21.89 1.15 +1.14
42. PIŠE Václav 177
Václav Pišé A nad 1945 SAAB 900i 3:38.45 3:37.30 1.15 +1.14
43. KUBÍČEK Ota 26
Ota Kubíček M do 1945 TRIUMPH 3H 4:02.40 4:03.71 1.31 +1.30
44. VEJMOLA Luděk 71
AMK Ecce Homo M do 1945 BSA 500SW S29 4:50.05 4:51.37 1.32 +1.31
45. VALENTA Luděk 39
Slovan Brdy B M do 1945 BSA B24 EMPIRE STAR 4:52.85 4:54.17 1.32 +1.31
46. KRÁLÍČEK Milan 94
Historic Car Club Mohelnice A nad 1945 RENAULT 4CV 5:55.20 5:56.58 1.38 +1.37
47. MÜLLER Michal 104
Müller Michal A nad 1945 ŠKODA 100 2:59.80 3:01.21 1.41 +1.40
48. STEC Robert 99
Stec R. A nad 1945 LAMBORGHINI ESPADA 400 GT 3:11.90 3:10.49 1.41 +1.40
49. ČERMÁK Vít 167
Tatra VCC Praha A nad 1945 SAAB 96 V4 4:03.73 4:02.29 1.44 +1.43
50. NEUMANN Jaroslav 20
Jaroslav Neumann M do 1945 ČZ 175 5:36.90 5:35.46 1.44 +1.43
51. HÁDĚL Jaroslav 31
AMK Ecce Homo M nad 1945 JAWA 550 8:51.99 8:53.44 1.45 +1.44
52. KUČERA Libor 63
Libor Kučera M nad 1945 JAWA 500 OHC O2 4:19.25 4:20.72 1.47 +1.46
53. HANUŠ Jan 81
SDO Batnovice A nad 1945 RENAULT 4CV 5:53.57 5:52.00 1.57 +1.56
54. JANDL Petr 61
VAC Brno M nad 1945 TRIUMPH T140 3:31.92 3:30.30 1.62 +1.61
55. BRÁZDA František 79
František Brázda A nad 1945 Škoda 120 GLS 3:41.19 3:39.54 1.65 +1.64
56. SKŘIČKA Tomáš 278
Tomáš Skřička A nad 1945 ALFA ROMEO GIULIA GTV 3:20.07 3:18.37 1.70 +1.69
57. HEJČ Petr 97
Petr Hejč A nad 1945 NSU PRINZ 4:23.51 4:25.24 1.73 +1.72
58. ČUNDERLOVÁ Jitka 56
Jitka Čunderlová M nad 1945 JAWA ČZ 250 PÉRÁK 4:36.34 4:38.10 1.76 +1.75
59. MLČOCH Miroslav 55
Miroslav Mlčoch M nad 1945 JAWA 11 PÉRÁK 5:19.03 5:17.27 1.76 +1.75
60. KRECL Emil 181
Krecl Emil A nad 1945 PORSCHE 911 3:31.34 3:33.12 1.78 +1.77
61. KOSTKA Ctirad 125
Ctirad Kostka A nad 1945 FIAT 128 AC Coupe 5:24.65 5:26.43 1.78 +1.77
62. DOČKAL František 50
S.K.A.M. Olomouc M do 1945 BSA B18 8:06.70 8:08.49 1.79 +1.78
63. SKŘIČKA Vladimír 279
Skřička Vladimír A nad 1945 ROVER VITESSE 3:03.67 3:05.51 1.84 +1.83
64. BAUER Patrik 96
VW Brouk Klub Blansko A nad 1945 VW 11 BROUK 3:56.47 3:58.32 1.85 +1.84
65. SCHUSTER Svatopluk 205
Svatoslav Schuster A nad 1945 ŠKODA 1000MB 5:11.75 5:09.84 1.91 +1.90
66. FIALA Vojtěch 29
AMK Ecce Homo M nad 1945 JAWA 555 9:32.53 9:34.45 1.92 +1.91
67. KALOUSEK Miroslav 9
Kalousek Miroslav M do 1945 NORTON CS1 3:56.49 3:58.42 1.93 +1.92
68. STOLIČKA Miroslav 78
Miroslav Stolička A nad 1945 TRABANT P60 Combi 5:28.53 5:30.52 1.99 +1.98
69. DAMBOR Jaroslav 105
Jaroslav Dambor A nad 1945 ZASTAVA 101 3:21.33 3:23.34 2.01 +2.00
70. MÁTL Vlastimil 163
Vlastimil Mátl A nad 1945 ŠKODA Octavia 5:20.76 5:18.72 2.04 +2.03
71. ŠMÍDA Ondřej 124
VW Brouk Klub Olomouc A nad 1945 VW brouk 3:04.49 3:02.42 2.07 +2.06
72. MÁLKOVÁ Simona 153
Simona Málková A nad 1945 FORD ESCORT MK1 4:23.38 4:21.28 2.10 +2.09
73. BRTNÍK Vladimír 19
CKHM Ostrava M do 1945 TRIUMPH B200 5:09.89 5:12.00 2.11 +2.10
74. SOUKUP Josef 6
S.K.A.M. Olomouc M do 1945 D-RAD R20 8:04.89 8:02.72 2.17 +2.16
75. KAŇA Jan 165
ZVCC Zlín A nad 1945 TRIUMPH TR 4A - I.R.S 3:39.92 3:37.72 2.20 +2.19
76. NEUMANN Lukáš 43
Lukáš Neumann M nad 1945 JAWA ČZ 250 4:24.79 4:26.99 2.20 +2.19
77. JIRAN Stanislav 323
Jiran S. A nad 1945 FORMULE MTX MONDIAL 2:57.71 2:59.95 2.24 +2.23
78. KŮRKA Jiří 126
VCC Praha A nad 1945 WARTBURG 312 5:46.04 5:43.46 2.58 +2.57
79. OHAREK Zdeněk 120
Oharek Zdeněk A nad 1945 ŠKODA 130RS 3:35.81 3:33.20 2.61 +2.60
80. ZÁLESKÝ Radek 152
Záleský R. A nad 1945 MTX 1-02 EASTER 2:59.52 2:56.86 2.66 +2.65
81. LANDA Miloslav 42
Miloslav Landa M nad 1945 JAWA . 4:45.43 4:48.12 2.69 +2.68
82. GAJDŮŠEK Pavel 37
AMK Ecce Homo M do 1945 PEREGRINE 350SV 6:43.98 6:46.67 2.69 +2.68
83. KOLÁŘ Jaroslav 65
Jaroslav Kolář M nad 1945 YAMAHA XS400 3:36.03 3:33.26 2.77 +2.76
84. KOŘÍNEK Petr 155
ARC Prostějov - Klub v AČR A nad 1945 MORRIS Mini 850 3:44.61 3:47.40 2.79 +2.78
85. HENZEL Radek 32
VVCC Rožnov p.Radhoštěm M do 1945 ARDIE TM500 5:12.05 5:14.88 2.83 +2.82
86. HOLEK Jiří 318
Holek J. A nad 1945 ŠKODA 120LS 2:51.31 2:48.47 2.84 +2.83
87. ŠÁLEK Jan 115
Jan Šálek A nad 1945 ESTONIA 21 - formule 3:01.73 2:58.48 3.25 +3.24
88. MALANOVÁ Olga 150
Olga Malanová A nad 1945 TRIUMPH Spitfire 4:06.13 4:02.84 3.29 +3.28
89. NALEZENEC Vojtěch 77
KHV Chrudim A do 1945 TATRA 12 6:17.57 6:20.88 3.31 +3.30
90. TOLOCH Jiří 72
Veteran Car Club Ostrava M do 1945 NSU 601 TS 4:36.55 4:39.88 3.33 +3.32
91. ŠVEC Radek 107
Švec Radek A nad 1945 TRIUMPH TR4 3:52.16 3:55.64 3.48 +3.47
92. MALÝ Jaroslav 144
Jaroslav Malý A nad 1945 METALEX MTX 1-02 3:06.84 3:03.30 3.54 +3.53
93. TENGLER Vladimír 213
Vladimír Tengler A do 1945 JAWA 600 cabrio 5:41.14 5:44.73 3.59 +3.58
94. KLOKOČNÍK Jan 102
Tatra VCC Praha A nad 1945 MG B GT 3:53.19 3:49.55 3.64 +3.63
95. BARNET Tomáš 146
Veteran klub Kroměříž A nad 1945 Austin Healey 3000 Mkl BT7 3:41.80 3:38.15 3.65 +3.64
96. VYSLOUŽIL Radovan 132
Radovan Vysloužil A do 1945 RENAULT Vivaquatre 6:17.72 6:14.06 3.66 +3.65
97. STANIŠ Vojtěch 194
Vojtěch Staniš A nad 1945 MTX 1-03 F.Easter 3:16.08 3:12.39 3.69 +3.68
98. PRÁŠIL František 51
František Prášil M nad 1945 JAWA ČZ 4:03.67 4:07.39 3.72 +3.71
99. DOHNÁLEK Václav 21
Veteran klub Kroměříž M do 1945 BMW R71 3:49.84 3:46.11 3.73 +3.72
100. HANUŠ Vratislav 8
Oldtimer club Helfštýn M do 1945 INDIAN SCOUT 101 5:07.31 5:03.48 3.83 +3.82
101. KOTÁSEK František 2
František Kotásek M do 1945 BMW R63 3:45.26 3:49.10 3.84 +3.83
102. ŠINDLER Zdeněk 18
S.K.A.M. Olomouc M do 1945 ČZ 250 SPORT 6:56.40 6:52.51 3.89 +3.88
103. KOPEČEK Oldřich 23
Moto Kopeček Holešov M do 1945 JAWA 350 OHV 4:33.91 4:37.95 4.04 +4.03
104. PACHJL Tomas 123
Tomas Pajchl A nad 1945 MTX 1-03 Mondial 2:57.61 2:53.54 4.07 +4.06
105. HORÁK Bronislav 40
Moto Kopeček Holešov M nad 1945 JAWA 250/353 5:10.68 5:15.04 4.36 +4.35
106. KOPEČKOVÁ Milena 24
Moto Kopeček Holešov M do 1945 JAWA 250 Duplexblok 5:38.90 5:34.39 4.51 +4.50
107. HÁJEK Ludvík 206
S.K.A.M. Olomouc A do 1945 ZBROJOVKA Z4 7:03.47 7:08.11 4.64 +4.63
108. OSLADIL JUN Jan 100
AMK Ecce Homo A nad 1945 ŠKODA 100L 5:06.71 5:11.37 4.66 +4.65
109. KOČIŠ Pavel 114
Pavel Kočiš A nad 1945 AUSTIN ROVER MINI 3:40.18 3:44.88 4.70 +4.69
110. KUBÍČKOVÁ Zuzana 137
Zuzana Kubíčková A nad 1945 BMW 1502 4:53.30 4:48.60 4.70 +4.69
111. MUROŇ Tomáš 22
CKHM Ostrava M do 1945 CZ SPORT (Lidový) 5:42.51 5:47.29 4.78 +4.77
112. BARON Leo 269
Classic Motor Sport Klub Frýdek Místek A nad 1945 WARTBURG FORMULE 3 3:25.47 3:30.44 4.97 +4.96
113. TOMKA Ctirad 44
Ctirad Tomka M nad 1945 JAWA 353 6:16.70 6:21.68 4.98 +4.97
114. KUBELKA Robert 108
S.K.A.M. Olomouc A do 1945 ZBROJOVKA Z4 Roadster 5:15.38 5:20.46 5.08 +5.07
115. KOLÍNEK Petr 211
AMK Vítkov - Slezský veterán klub M do 1945 DKW RT 3 6:00.65 6:05.90 5.25 +5.24
116. GÁŠEK Daniel 67
Daniel Gášek M do 1945 JAWA 350 OHV 4:24.78 4:30.20 5.42 +5.41
117. MŮČKA Václav 84
Můčka Václav A nad 1945 VW BROUK LUXUS 11 4:57.40 4:51.87 5.53 +5.52
118. ŠPILKA Václav 138
Václav Špilka A nad 1945 ŠKODA OCTAVIA 5:26.10 5:31.96 5.86 +5.85
119. ŠLIMAR Petr 33
VCCO Ostrava M nad 1945 BSA M20 4:32.22 4:38.30 6.08 +6.07
120. PRAVDA Vlastimil 16
Vlastimil Pravda M nad 1945 ČZ 475-SPORT 4:13.87 4:07.71 6.16 +6.15
121. OHAREK Vladimír 95
Vladimír Oharek A nad 1945 ŠKODA FELICIA SUPER 6:06.60 6:00.39 6.21 +6.20
122. TKÁČ Marek 45
Tkáč Marek A nad 1945 ŠKODA 110R 3:51.82 3:45.53 6.29 +6.28
123. KOPECK7 Luděrk 168
Kopecký L. A nad 1945 LADA 2103 3:31.30 3:24.95 6.35 +6.34
124. ADAMEC Jan 142
S.K.A.M. Olomouc A nad 1945 ŠKODA OCTAVIA 5:46.25 5:39.80 6.45 +6.44
125. VANĚK Jiří 34
Jiří Vaněk M do 1945 JAWA SPECIAL 5:42.06 5:48.57 6.51 +6.50
126. ČUNDERLE Tomáš 58
Tomáš Čunderle M do 1945 BMW R61 4:25.04 4:31.56 6.52 +6.51
127. MENSCHIK Pavel 49
Meschik Pavel M nad 1945 JAWA 50 23 MUSTANG 7:02.66 6:56.13 6.53 +6.52
128. LOUN III. Jaroslav 68
Loun Jaroslav III. M nad 1945 GILERA 300B Extra 4:25.18 4:18.61 6.57 +6.56
129. SWACZYNA Pavel 52
Pavel Swaczyna M nad 1945 JAWA 590 5:23.67 5:30.36 6.69 +6.68
130. KRAJÍČEK Jaroslav st. 10
AMK Ecce Homo M do 1945 INDIÁN SCOUT 101 5:12.90 5:05.84 7.06 +7.05
131. KOHOUTEK Petr 175
VCC Praga A nad 1945 ALFA ROMEO SPIDER VELOCE 4:38.15 4:45.45 7.30 +7.29
132. GÁŠEK Ivo 66
Ivo Gášek M do 1945 JAWA 500 OHV 6:24.89 6:32.27 7.38 +7.37
133. KOTALA Petr 27
Petr Kotala M do 1945 ČZ 250 TOURIST 5:56.56 6:03.96 7.40 +7.39
134. BUREK Roman 35
VCCO Ostrava M do 1945 TRIUMPH N500 6:22.01 6:14.50 7.51 +7.50
135. ČUNDERLOVÁ Hana 57
Hana Čunderlová M do 1945 BMW R71 4:48.52 4:56.16 7.64 +7.63
136. PARTYKA Ivan 93
AMK Ecce Homo A nad 1945 ŠKODA 450 ROADSTER 4:53.56 5:01.29 7.73 +7.72
137. JAROŠ Jan 147
Boxer Morava Historik A nad 1945 TRIUMPH SPITFIRE 4:13.79 4:05.85 7.94 +7.93
138. KOHLÍČEK Jiří 92
S.K.A.M. A do 1945 AERO 50 Roadster 5:27.32 5:19.32 8.00 +7.99
139. MICHNA Radek 98
Radek Michna A nad 1945 AUSTIN MINI 3:09.15 3:17.28 8.13 +8.12
140. PECHNÍK Čestmír 53
KHV Opava M nad 1945 JAWA LIBEŇAK 4:44.93 4:36.73 8.20 +8.19
141. ŠPILKA Michal 140
Špilka Michal A nad 1945 ŠKODA OCTAVIA 5:59.18 5:50.67 8.51 +8.50
142. ŠPILKA Marek 139
ŠPILKA Marek A nad 1945 BMW 318 4:07.86 3:59.18 8.68 +8.67
143. FIDLER Antonín 207
Fidler Jaromír A nad 1945 FORD Taurus 3:55.18 4:04.06 8.88 +8.87
144. LÁTAL Josef 74
Josef Látal M nad 1945 JAWA . 6:25.33 6:15.59 9.74 +9.73
145. HAŠEK Pavel 82
Tatra Veteran Car Club Praha A nad 1945 TRIUMPH TR3A 4:25.46 4:14.39 11.07 +11.06
146. MUŠÁLEK Harald 106
VCC Ostrava A nad 1945 OPEL MONZA 3.OS 4:21.59 4:10.26 11.33 +11.32
147. SLOUKA Michal 46
Michal Slouka M do 1945 ČZ 175 SPECIÁL 6:11.14 6:23.04 11.90 +11.89
148. LIŠKA Jan 5
Liška Jan A nad 1945 ŠKODA 100 5:00.48 4:48.43 12.05 +12.04
149. HENZELOVÁ Dana 38
Dana Henzelová M do 1945 PEUGEOT P108 6:52.24 7:04.76 12.52 +12.51
150. FIALA Pavel 86
Pavel Fiala A nad 1945 ŠKODA Spartak 440 6:11.38 5:56.71 14.67 +14.66
151. KREJCHA Pavel 129
S.K.A.M. Olomouc A do 1945 ZBROJOVKA BRNO Z4 5:35.99 5:52.95 16.96 +16.95
152. KUBÍČKOVÁ Pavla 128
Pavla Kubíčková A nad 1945 BMW 2800 CS 4:19.82 3:59.35 20.47 +20.46
153. KUBÍČEK Jiří 117
HCC Mohelnice A nad 1945 BMW 2500 5:07.56 4:46.48 21.08 +21.07
154. KRCHŇÁK Aleš 222
Krchňák Aleš M nad 1945 JAWA 250 5:02.63 5:31.48 28.85 +28.84
155. STAŘINSKÝ Aleš 13
CKHM Ostrava M do 1945 JAWA OHV 5:05.90 6:36.13 1:30.23 +1:30.22
VRZAL Jiří 47
VAC Brno M nad 1945 NORTON Dominator - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
ŠČUČKA Jiří 17
CKHM Ostrava M nad 1945 GREEVES SILVERSTONE - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
ŠČUČKA Jiří 48
CKHM Ostrava M nad 1945 BENELLI 125 2C - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
HNILICA Pavel 4
Pavel Hnilica M do 1945 MOTOCYKL R12 (BMW) 6:45.01 - DNS - - DNF -
JEDZOK Petr 54
Petr Jedzok M nad 1945 NORTON DOMINATOR 99 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
VESELKA Petr 30
Český Ariel Klub M nad 1945 ARIEL 1000 MK1 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
MIDRLA Jaroslav 76
ČKHV Brno A nad 1945 VW Buggy Dune - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KOCIRIK David 103
AMK Ecce Homo A nad 1945 VOLSWAGEN 1200 Brouk - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
OSLADIL Jan 113
AMK Ecce Homo A nad 1945 MTX 1-06 3:00.40 - DNS - - DNF -
SYCHRA Jiří 110
Jiří Sychra A nad 1945 BMW 1600-2 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
DĚDEČEK Oldřich 70
Slovácký veteran Klub Uherské Hradiště M nad 1945 JAWA 354 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
SMUTNÝ Jiří 83
Smutný Jiří A nad 1945 CITROEN SM 3:48.96 - DNS - - DNF -
KŮRKA Lukáš 109
Kůrka Lukáš A nad 1945 ŠKODA 100L RALLY - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
BALÁŽIK Branislav 87
Saab Club Slovakia A nad 1945 SAAB 96V4 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
SROVNAL Jaroslav 135
Jaroslav Srovnal A nad 1945 TATRA 603-2 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
STRAŽICKÝ Jaroslav 151
Jaroslav Stražický A nad 1945 ŠKODA 130RS - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
REKOVÁ Martina 118
Martina Reková A nad 1945 JAGUAR XK 120 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
NOVÁK Pavel 116
Pavel Novák A nad 1945 FORMULE MTX 1-01 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
ČERMÁK Václav 166
Tatra VCC Praha A do 1945 STEYR 55 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
POLZER Ludvík 164
Felicia Coupe Club A nad 1945 ŠKODA 450 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
REJL Martin 136
Rejl M. A nad 1945 ŠKODA 130 RS - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
REK Pavel 122
Rek Pavel A do 1945 TATRA 57 A - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
DOSTÁL Jiří 162
Historic Car Club Mohelnice A nad 1945 ŠKODA FELICIA 994 ROADSTER - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
HLAVINKA Jiří 143
Historic Car Club Mohelnice A nad 1945 JAGUAR E S1 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
JIRAN Stanislav 134
Jiran S. A nad 1945 FORMULE MTX MONDIAL - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
ZMEŠKAL Miloš 154
Zmeškal M. A nad 1945 FIAT 850 SPORT CUPE - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
BOŘKE Petr 131
BoPRo racing team A nad 1945 ŠKODA 130RS - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
STRAŽICKÝ Jaroslav 180
AMK Konice A nad 1945 ŠKODA 110R - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KOUPÝ Milan 178
Milan Koupý A nad 1945 ALFA ROMEO - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KLAJBL Jan 174
Klajbl Jan A nad 1945 TRABANT 601 Limousine - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KOZMÍN Stanislav 209
Kozmín Stanislav A do 1945 Auburn 8-88 Speedster 6:01.74 - DNS - - DNF -
MARTINEK Svatopluk 176
Svatopluk Martinek A nad 1945 VAZ . - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Head Event