On-line results
 
GMS HILLCLIMB PROLOG Automotodrom Brno I, Brno (CZ), 31.03.2018 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Driver Series # Nation Class 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
48. VALÁŠEK Milan 0MREC(11.) 116 E1+2000/2WD 1:26.15 1:24.44 2:50.59
14. KLUS Adam 0MREC(4.) 60 HA2 1:10.17 1:11.12 2:21.29
22. FRANK Alexander 0MREC(6.) 15 E2/C-2000 1:16.45 1:16.33 2:32.78
10. WILHELM Philipp 0MREC(3.) 17 E2/C+2000 1:10.07 1:09.21 2:19.28
57. NEUBAUER Herbert 0MREC(18.) 401 HA1-K+1600 1:27.58 1:26.75 2:54.33
 
End Race at 14:46
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Class Car 20m 100m 1-st RUN 20m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN Gap
1. BENEŠ Miloš 1FAS(1.) 3 GMS RACING TEAM E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 57.87 2.05 58.57 1:56.44 v=150.56
2. JANÍK Václav 1FAS(2.) 6 Nutrend Czech National Team E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC 59.20 1.91 59.20 1:58.40 +1.96
3. KOMÁREK David 1FAS(3.) 1 Liqui Moly racing E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC KOMVET 1:00.20 1.91 1:00.05 2:00.25 +3.81
4. SZASZ Laszlo 0MREC(1.) 14 AK Dubrovnik Racing E2/C+2000 Formule Reynard F3000 2.20 1:05.65 2.39 1:03.91 2:09.56 +13.12
5. ŠPALEK Jiří 1FAS(4.) 4 Liqui Moly racing E2-SC-3000 Norma M20F EVO 1:05.14 1.93 1:04.87 2:10.01 +13.57
6. VONDRÁK Martin 1FAS(5.) 7 Auto Vondrák ACCR CZECH Team E2-SS-2000 Tatuus Formula Masters 1:07.89 1.94 1:07.09 2:14.98 +18.54
7. NOVICKÝ Michal 1FAS(6.) 302 Michal Novický E2H-SC-2000 Ligier JS49 Honda 1.94 1:08.49 1.86 1:08.94 2:17.43 +20.99
8. ŠVORC Roman 0MREC(2.) 25 PGR Racing team E2/C+2000 Lucchini P3 1.73 1:09.29 1.69 1:08.82 2:18.11 +21.67
9. SVOBODA Milan 1FAS(7.) 16 Automotoklub Pelhřimov E2-SC-2000 Norma M20 1:09.32 2.03 1:08.86 2:18.18 +21.74
10. WILHELM Philipp 0MREC(3.) 17 MSC Rottenegg E2/C+2000 Norma M20F 1.80 1:10.07 1.72 1:09.21 2:19.28 +22.84
11. NECKÁŘ Libor 1FAS(8.) 305 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SC-2000 Ligier JS53 EVO2 1.95 1:10.61 1.68 1:09.21 2:19.82 +23.38
12. SVOBODA Jiří 1FAS(9.) 25 Nutrend Czech National Team E2-SC-2000 Norma M20F 1:10.20 2.03 1:10.09 2:20.29 +23.85
13. KRAKOVIČ Radek 1FAS(10.) 303 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Fiks 09RK 1.89 1:11.35 1.85 1:09.74 2:21.09 +24.65
14. KLUS Adam 0MREC(4.) 60 HRCB HA2 Hss Audi TURBO CAN AM 1.81 1:10.17 1.87 1:11.12 2:21.29 +24.85
15. RYBNÍČEK Marek 1FAS(11.) 5 Liqui Moly racing team Klub v ACR E2-SH+3000 Ford FIESTA WRC EVO 1:11.47 1.61 1:10.30 2:21.77 +25.33
16. DROTÁR Igor 1FAS(12.) 61 Drotár autošport E1+3000 Škoda Fábia R5 1:12.01 1.79 1:10.19 2:22.20 +25.76
17. FERSTL Christian 0MREC(5.) 12 Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 Formule Lola B06 2.07 1:12.16 2.10 1:11.41 2:23.57 +27.13
18. FORMANEK Bronislav 1FAS(13.) 60 Mičánek Motorsport E1+3000 Lamborghini Huracan ST EVO 2.29 1:13.37 2.22 1:11.74 2:25.11 +28.67
19. MYSZKIER Tomasz 1FAS(14.) 62 Myszkier Tomasz E1+3000 Škoda Fábia WRC 1:13.61 1.86 1:13.75 2:27.36 +30.92
20. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 1FAS(15.) 357 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SC-2000 Norma M 20F 1.82 1:15.03 1.85 1:13.41 2:28.44 +32.00
21. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 1FAS(16.) 388 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SC-1400 Demon Car CM1000 2.00 1:14.97 1.94 1:14.28 2:29.25 +32.81
22. FRANK Alexander 0MREC(6.) 15 MSC Rottenegg E2/C-2000 Prc S4 1.99 1:16.45 1.87 1:16.33 2:32.78 +36.34
23. BENEŠ Oskar 1FAS(17.) 69 MJ Autosport E1+3000 Ford Fiesta WRC 1:17.66 1.76 1:15.85 2:33.51 +37.07
24. TYKAL Petr 1FAS(18.) 235 SKI ACCR CZECH TEAM HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03 1.94 1:19.05 1.94 1:18.67 2:37.72 +41.28
25. JERMAN Martin 1FAS(19.) 55 ACCR Czech Jerman Team GT+2000 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 1.99 1:19.74 1.98 1:18.26 2:38.00 +41.56
26. VOJÁČEK Lukáš 1FAS(20.) 10 ACCR Czech Ennoble Team A+3000 Subaru Impreza Sti 2.37 1:19.28 1.87 1:18.80 2:38.08 +41.64
27. SAJLEROVÁ Gabriela 1FAS(21.) 33 Liqui Moly Racing Team N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 1.83 1:19.49 1.82 1:18.60 2:38.09 +41.65
28. VOJÁČEK Petr 1FAS(22.) 44 ACCR Czech Ennoble Team A+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 1.84 1:19.12 1.69 1:19.56 2:38.68 +42.24
29. BOHÁČ Milan 1FAS(23.) 398 Milan Boháč E1H-2000 Renault Clio sport 2.34 1:20.27 2.20 1:18.97 2:39.24 +42.80
30. ZMEŠKAL Miloš 1FAS(24.) 253 Miloš Zmeškal HA-K5-E9 Ralt RT 032 2.00 1:20.59 2.06 1:18.72 2:39.31 +42.87
31. LOS Jiří 1FAS(25.) 80 Racing team 3l z.s. E2-SH+3000 Mitshubishi Lancer Evo IX 1:26.34 1.79 1:13.01 2:39.35 +42.91
32. SCHOEGLER Sigrid 0MREC(7.) 11 Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 Formule Renault Renault 2.62 1:20.87 2.32 1:19.50 2:40.37 +43.93
33. SAJLER Filip 1FAS(26.) 32 Liqui Moly Racing Team N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 1.85 1:20.61 2.33 1:20.71 2:41.32 +44.88
34. DOHNÁLEK Josef 1FAS(27.) 386 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Citroen C2 VTS 2.37 1:21.02 2.43 1:20.88 2:41.90 +45.46
35. GRÜNER František 1FAS(28.) 96 František Grüner E2-SH+3000 BMW 327i 2.47 1:22.76 2.29 1:20.64 2:43.40 +46.96
36. VYMĚTAL Lubomir 1FAS(29.) 379 Vymětal E1H+2000/2WD BMW M3 2.14 1:21.82 2.12 1:22.39 2:44.21 +47.77
37. DĚDEK David 1FAS(30.) 47 Auto Racing Team Praha A-2000 Alfa Rome 147 2,0 TS 1:22.54 2.27 1:23.56 2:46.10 +49.66
38. JELÍNEK Libor 0MREC(8.) 496 auto-jelinek HA1+2000 BMW CSL 3.5 2.05 1:23.15 2.02 1:23.19 2:46.34 +49.90
39. OŠMERA Jiří 1FAS(31.) 88 Jiří Ošmera E2-SH-2000 Volkswagen Scirocco 2.52 1:24.16 2.50 1:22.37 2:46.53 +50.09
40. HUBÁČEK Karel 1FAS(32.) 63 Autoklub JV Sport Racing v AČR E1+3000 BMW M3 GTR 1:25.02 2.66 1:21.84 2:46.86 +50.42
41. OSLADIL Jan 0MREC(9.) 20 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2/C-1600 Formule van diemen 2.29 1:24.88 1.96 1:23.41 2:48.29 +51.85
42. MAKEŠ Michal 0MREC(10.) 147 Mičánek Motorsport E1+2000/2WD Renault Clio Cup 3.23 1:24.42 3.00 1:24.06 2:48.48 +52.04
43. PLUHAŘ Jindřich 1FAS(33.) 301 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Nissan Sunny 2.33 1:23.97 2.34 1:24.55 2:48.52 +52.08
44. DOLEŽAL Lubomír 1FAS(34.) 252 Lubomír Doležal HA-K5-E7 MTX 1-06 2.02 1:19.16 2.01 1:29.92 2:49.08 +52.64
45. LOUBAL Lubomir 1FAS(35.) 73 Lubomir Loubal E1-3000 VW GOLF 4Tdi 2.51 1:25.57 2.39 1:24.53 2:50.10 +53.66
46. MACH Jan 1FAS(36.) 76 Jan Mach E1-2000 Škoda Octavia CUP 2.80 1:25.49 2.56 1:24.75 2:50.24 +53.80
47. MALÍK Lukáš 1FAS(37.) 341 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Opel Astra OPC 2.43 1:25.50 2.21 1:24.87 2:50.37 +53.93
48. VALÁŠEK Milan 0MREC(11.) 116 IpRacing Team E1+2000/2WD Ginetta G50GTR 2.75 1:26.15 2.78 1:24.44 2:50.59 +54.15
49. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 1FAS(38.) 57 MJ Autosport GT+2000 Nissan 350 Z 1:26.89 2.34 1:24.20 2:51.09 +54.65
50. ŠRAHŮLEK Petr 0MREC(12.) 173 JPmotorsport E1-1400 Škoda 130RSEvo1 1.98 1:25.08 1.95 1:26.07 2:51.15 +54.71
TUZA Patrik 0MREC 952 A PLUS Předjezdci Mercedes Amg C 43 1:25.91 2.11 1:26.14 2:52.05 55.61
51. MACEK Vojtěch 0MREC(13.) 150 Bruntál E1-1600 Škoda 110 R 1.92 1:26.19 1.94 1:26.09 2:52.28 +55.84
52. KRUPICA Lukáš 0MREC(14.) 499 Auto Špacír HA1-1300 Škoda 130 LR 2.07 1:26.48 1.99 1:26.11 2:52.59 +56.15
53. KAŠPAR Vilém 0MREC(15.) 10 VPKmotors S1-2000 Škoda Fabia RS 2.37 1:26.66 2.29 1:26.50 2:53.16 +56.72
ŠTELC Lukáš 0MREC 969 KAPS Automatic Předjezdci Mitsubishi Evolution IX 1:27.63 2.05 1:25.95 2:53.58 57.14
54. WINTER Jaroslav 1FAS(39.) 369 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Honda Civic 2,0 Type R 2.32 1:26.82 2.29 1:26.80 2:53.62 +57.18
55. CAKL Filip 0MREC(16.) 363 VPK motors S1-2000 Skoda Fabia Rs 2.26 1:27.39 3.17 1:26.65 2:54.04 +57.60
56. ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 0MREC(17.) 388 LRT S1-2000 Ford Focus 2.41 1:27.24 2.20 1:26.88 2:54.12 +57.68
57. NEUBAUER Herbert 0MREC(18.) 401 MSC Rottenegg HA1-K+1600 Lancia Delta Integrale 16V Turbo 1.83 1:27.58 1.79 1:26.75 2:54.33 +57.89
PÁLENÍK Michal 0MREC 951 Team Racing odtahovka Brno Předjezdci BMW M3 1:28.09 2.07 1:26.62 2:54.71 58.27
58. VRATIL Pavel 0MREC(19.) 464 CoraHB Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-2000 Opel Kadett Gsi 2.36 1:27.38 2.34 1:27.38 2:54.76 +58.32
59. ŠUSTR Miloslav 0MREC(20.) 151 BP-autosport E1-1600 Škoda Favorit Šustr Miloslav 2.28 1:28.68 2.20 1:28.70 2:57.38 +1:00.94
60. HOMOLA Tomáš 0MREC(21.) 135 SPZ-VYSOČINA E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 2.28 1:29.46 2.55 1:28.18 2:57.64 +1:01.20
61. JEŽEK Radim 1FAS(40.) 86 Radim Ježek E2-SH-1400 Škoda Falicia 2.33 1:30.32 2.27 1:27.57 2:57.89 +1:01.45
62. FILLOVA Kristyna 0MREC(22.) 396 KRTZ S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo 1.95 1:31.39 2.11 1:27.50 2:58.89 +1:02.45
63. SEDLÁČEK Michal 1FAS(41.) 241 GMS racing team HA-K4-D6 Fiat RITMO 130TC 2.36 1:29.46 2.29 1:29.48 2:58.94 +1:02.50
KUBĚNA Petr 0MREC 996 Team Racing Kuběna Předjezdci Porsche 911 996 Carrera 1:29.27 2.13 1:30.76 3:00.03 1:03.59
64. KOPEČEK Jiří 1FAS(42.) 308 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Opel Astra 2.30 1:31.16 2.35 1:30.49 3:01.65 +1:05.21
65. LEMON Petr 0MREC(23.) 110 BMW Lembull racing E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 2.74 1:30.82 2.76 1:31.31 3:02.13 +1:05.69
66. KARBAŠ Roman 0MREC(24.) 123 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Honda Civic 2.28 1:30.22 2.31 1:32.54 3:02.76 +1:06.32
67. STEJSKAL Milan 1FAS(43.) 240 GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4-D5 Lada VFTS 2.47 1:33.11 2.55 1:30.39 3:03.50 +1:07.06
68. VOZDECKÝ Dominik 1FAS(44.) 296 Dominik Vozdecký HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03 2.05 1:34.21 2.09 1:30.78 3:04.99 +1:08.55
69. ZOUFALÝ Karel 1FAS(45.) 334 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia PickUP Freestyle 2.29 1:33.49 2.37 1:31.60 3:05.09 +1:08.65
70. SYTAŘ Jakub 0MREC(25.) 200 JPS Motorsport E1-2000 Renault Clio Sport 2.24 1:33.19 2.10 1:32.08 3:05.27 +1:08.83
PADRTA Lukáš 0MREC 992 Lukáš Padrta Předjezdci Mitsubishi Evolution 1:36.00 2.21 1:29.83 3:05.83 1:09.39
71. STROSZ Milan 0MREC(26.) 112 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.20 1:32.85 2.26 1:35.17 3:08.02 +1:11.58
72. PORAZIL Dominik 0MREC(27.) 195 VPK motors E1-1600 Honda civic 1.6 2.67 1:36.49 2.44 1:31.93 3:08.42 +1:11.98
73. DOBRÝ Petr 0MREC(28.) 122 BMW Racing E1+2000/2WD BMW Compact 2.21 1:35.53 2.11 1:33.00 3:08.53 +1:12.09
74. OSLADIL Jan 0MREC(29.) 70 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK HA2/ZST - 1600 Mtx 1-06 formule Mondial 2.05 1:35.02 1.92 1:33.60 3:08.62 +1:12.18
75. ORAVEC David 0MREC(30.) 111 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.24 1:36.06 2.22 1:36.09 3:12.15 +1:15.71
76. GRUNTORÁD František 1FAS(46.) 40 Auto Racing Team Praha A-2000 Renault Clio RS 1:37.02 2.52 1:35.64 3:12.66 +1:16.22
77. PODPĚRA Zdeněk 0MREC(31.) 211 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Honda Civic 2.47 1:35.67 2.33 1:37.32 3:12.99 +1:16.55
78. CHMELÍK Martin 1FAS(47.) 351 Martin Chmelík E1H-2000 Peugeot 206 SRC 3.11 1:39.21 2.88 1:35.54 3:14.75 +1:18.31
79. MIROVSKY Zdenek 0MREC(32.) 120 AHL E1-2000 škoda felicie 2.46 1:38.21 2.86 1:39.87 3:18.08 +1:21.64
80. KADLEČEK Jiří 0MREC(33.) 398 Honda S1-1600 Honda 1.6 Vti Honda 2.36 1:40.18 2.37 1:37.96 3:18.14 +1:21.70
81. DRMOTA David 0MREC(34.) 103 RT Servis Car E1-1400 Ford Fiesta 1.4 16V 2.29 1:34.57 2.36 1:43.76 3:18.33 +1:21.89
82. BARTÚNEK Daniel 0MREC(35.) 101 RT Servis Car E1-1400 Ford Fiesta 1.4 16V 2.48 1:45.15 2.20 1:33.66 3:18.81 +1:22.37
83. VOJVODIK Ivan 1FAS(48.) 200 Vojvodik Ivanv HA-K4-D4 Lada Samara 3.18 1:43.21 2.90 1:40.01 3:23.22 +1:26.78
84. MÁLKOVÁ Simona 1FAS(49.) 67 Miloš Zmeškal E1-1600 Ford Fiesta 1:46.28 2.60 1:47.14 3:33.42 +1:36.98
KRÁLÍK Adam 0MREC 955 kralikteam Předjezdci Citroen Saxo VTS 1:46.23 2.65 1:49.35 3:35.58 1:39.14
85. MACHOVÁ Tereza 1FAS(50.) 68 GMS RACING TEAM E1-1400 Suzuki Swift 2.45 1:52.57 37.44 2:15.31 4:07.88 +2:11.44
HOLEK Jiří 1FAS 318 Jiří Holek E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 120LS 1.91 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
TOMEČEK Lukáš 1FAS 307 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 VW Golf I GTI Oettinger - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
MÁLEK Dan 0MREC 339 VPKmotors S1-1600 Škoda Felicia RS - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
FIEDLER Andreas 0MREC 30 Fiedler Racing E2/C+2000 Prc WPR60 turbo - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
CHYTIL Ondřej 0MREC 23 Chytil Motorsport E2/C-2000 Opel Lotus 1.98 1:20.33 - DNS - - DNF -
MOURAL Karel 1FAS 22 Miloš Zmeškal E2-SS-2000 Ralt RT 036 1:15.43 - DNS - - DNF -
VAVŘINEC Tomáš 1FAS 37 CRC Czech National Team N+3000 Mitsubishi EVO IX 2.01 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event