On-line results
 
GMS HILLCLIMB PROLOG Automotodrom Brno II, Brno (CZ), 31.03.2018 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Driver Series # Nation Class 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
73. STROSZ Milan 0MREC(30.) 112 E1-1400 1:36.03 1:33.46 3:09.49
14. ŠVORC Roman 0MREC(4.) 25 E2/C+2000 1:10.06 1:10.62 2:20.68
76. ORAVEC David 0MREC(31.) 111 E1-1400 1:35.08 1:35.85 3:10.93
58. KARBAŠ Roman 0MREC(21.) 123 E1-1400 1:29.53 1:28.76 2:58.29
69. DRMOTA David 0MREC(27.) 103 E1-1400 1:33.68 1:33.77 3:07.45
 
End Race at 16:31
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Class Car 20m 100m 1-st RUN 20m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN Gap
1. BENEŠ Miloš 1FAS(1.) 3 GMS RACING TEAM E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 2.09 58.97 1.99 58.20 1:57.17 v=149.62
2. JANÍK Václav 1FAS(2.) 6 Nutrend Czech National Team E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC 1.87 58.96 1.82 58.57 1:57.53 +0.36
3. KOMÁREK David 1FAS(3.) 1 Liqui Moly racing E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC KOMVET 1.92 1:01.61 1.97 1:00.82 2:02.43 +5.26
4. ŠPALEK Jiří 1FAS(4.) 4 Liqui Moly racing E2-SC-3000 Norma M20F EVO 2.05 1:03.70 2.02 1:03.85 2:07.55 +10.38
5. SZASZ Laszlo 0MREC(1.) 14 AK Dubrovnik Racing E2/C+2000 Formule Reynard F3000 1.97 1:04.32 2.03 1:06.92 2:11.24 +14.07
6. NOVICKÝ Michal 1FAS(5.) 302 Michal Novický E2H-SC-2000 Ligier JS49 Honda 1.84 1:08.89 2.01 1:07.62 2:16.51 +19.34
7. SVOBODA Milan 1FAS(6.) 16 Automotoklub Pelhřimov E2-SC-2000 Norma M20 1.96 1:08.76 2.02 1:07.96 2:16.72 +19.55
8. NECKÁŘ Libor 1FAS(7.) 305 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SC-2000 Ligier JS53 EVO2 1.71 1:09.42 1.83 1:08.98 2:18.40 +21.23
9. SVOBODA Jiří 1FAS(8.) 25 Nutrend Czech National Team E2-SC-2000 Norma M20F 1.99 1:09.03 1.92 1:09.38 2:18.41 +21.24
10. KLUS Adam 0MREC(2.) 60 HRCB HA2 Hss Audi TURBO CAN AM 1.79 1:09.69 1.91 1:09.86 2:19.55 +22.38
11. WILHELM Philipp 0MREC(3.) 17 MSC Rottenegg E2/C+2000 Norma M20F 1.79 1:09.79 1.84 1:09.81 2:19.60 +22.43
12. DROTÁR Igor 1FAS(9.) 61 Drotár autošport E1+3000 Škoda Fábia R5 1.74 1:10.02 1.86 1:09.69 2:19.71 +22.54
13. RYBNÍČEK Marek 1FAS(10.) 5 Liqui Moly racing team Klub v ACR E2-SH+3000 Ford FIESTA WRC EVO 1.60 1:10.07 1.73 1:10.24 2:20.31 +23.14
14. ŠVORC Roman 0MREC(4.) 25 PGR Racing team E2/C+2000 Lucchini P3 1.71 1:10.06 1.93 1:10.62 2:20.68 +23.51
15. KRAKOVIČ Radek 1FAS(11.) 303 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Fiks 09RK 1.85 1:10.95 1.92 1:10.30 2:21.25 +24.08
16. FERSTL Christian 0MREC(5.) 12 Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 Formule Lola B06 2.09 1:11.78 2.19 1:11.89 2:23.67 +26.50
17. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 1FAS(12.) 357 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SC-2000 Norma M 20F 1.99 1:14.91 1.99 1:13.20 2:28.11 +30.94
18. BENEŠ Oskar 1FAS(13.) 69 MJ Autosport E1+3000 Ford Fiesta WRC 1.87 1:14.79 1.89 1:14.04 2:28.83 +31.66
19. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 1FAS(14.) 388 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SC-1400 Demon Car CM1000 1.96 1:14.33 2.03 1:14.51 2:28.84 +31.67
20. ZMEŠKAL Miloš 1FAS(15.) 253 Miloš Zmeškal HA-K5-E9 Ralt RT 032 1.97 1:18.23 1.98 1:17.72 2:35.95 +38.78
21. JERMAN Martin 1FAS(16.) 55 ACCR Czech Jerman Team GT+2000 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 2.00 1:17.86 2.04 1:18.57 2:36.43 +39.26
22. FRANK Alexander 0MREC(6.) 15 MSC Rottenegg E2/C-2000 Prc S4 2.00 1:18.61 2.15 1:18.00 2:36.61 +39.44
23. VOJÁČEK Lukáš 1FAS(17.) 10 ACCR Czech Ennoble Team A+3000 Subaru Impreza Sti 1.75 1:18.50 1.86 1:18.15 2:36.65 +39.48
24. SCHOEGLER Sigrid 0MREC(7.) 11 Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 Formule Renault Renault 2.41 1:18.85 2.05 1:17.95 2:36.80 +39.63
25. SAJLEROVÁ Gabriela 1FAS(18.) 33 Liqui Moly Racing Team N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 1.87 1:18.82 1.79 1:18.49 2:37.31 +40.14
26. VOJÁČEK Petr 1FAS(19.) 44 ACCR Czech Ennoble Team A+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 1.84 1:19.04 1.79 1:18.53 2:37.57 +40.40
27. BOHÁČ Milan 1FAS(20.) 398 Milan Boháč E1H-2000 Renault Clio sport 2.39 1:19.17 2.31 1:19.22 2:38.39 +41.22
28. SAJLER Filip 1FAS(21.) 32 Liqui Moly Racing Team N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 1.69 1:19.35 1.85 1:20.10 2:39.45 +42.28
29. HUBÁČEK Karel 1FAS(22.) 63 Autoklub JV Sport Racing v AČR E1+3000 BMW M3 GTR 2.48 1:19.80 2.40 1:20.44 2:40.24 +43.07
30. GRÜNER František 1FAS(23.) 96 František Grüner E2-SH+3000 BMW 327i 2.27 1:20.21 2.26 1:21.21 2:41.42 +44.25
31. FORMANEK Bronislav 1FAS(24.) 60 Mičánek Motorsport E1+3000 Lamborghini Huracan ST EVO 2.02 1:24.57 2.06 1:16.94 2:41.51 +44.34
32. DOHNÁLEK Josef 1FAS(25.) 386 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Citroen C2 VTS 2.50 1:21.42 2.46 1:21.46 2:42.88 +45.71
33. VYMĚTAL Lubomir 1FAS(26.) 379 Vymětal E1H+2000/2WD BMW M3 1.93 1:22.32 1.85 1:21.31 2:43.63 +46.46
34. OŠMERA Jiří 1FAS(27.) 88 Jiří Ošmera E2-SH-2000 Volkswagen Scirocco 2.47 1:22.90 2.65 1:22.18 2:45.08 +47.91
35. LOUBAL Lubomir 1FAS(28.) 73 Lubomir Loubal E1-3000 VW GOLF 4Tdi 2.40 1:22.96 2.39 1:22.89 2:45.85 +48.68
36. DĚDEK David 1FAS(29.) 47 Auto Racing Team Praha A-2000 Alfa Rome 147 2,0 TS 2.39 1:23.49 2.31 1:23.15 2:46.64 +49.47
37. OSLADIL Jan 0MREC(8.) 20 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2/C-1600 Formule van diemen 2.19 1:23.73 2.24 1:22.94 2:46.67 +49.50
38. PLUHAŘ Jindřich 1FAS(30.) 301 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Nissan Sunny 2.28 1:23.67 2.33 1:24.47 2:48.14 +50.97
39. JELÍNEK Libor 0MREC(9.) 496 auto-jelinek HA1+2000 BMW CSL 3.5 2.17 1:25.25 2.20 1:23.55 2:48.80 +51.63
ŠTELC Lukáš 0MREC 969 KAPS Automatic Předjezdci Mitsubishi Evolution IX 1.82 1:24.36 2.15 1:24.61 2:48.97 51.80
40. MACH Jan 1FAS(31.) 76 Jan Mach E1-2000 Škoda Octavia CUP 2.66 1:25.05 2.42 1:24.23 2:49.28 +52.11
41. MAKEŠ Michal 0MREC(10.) 147 Mičánek Motorsport E1+2000/2WD Renault Clio Cup 2.93 1:24.48 2.89 1:25.18 2:49.66 +52.49
42. ŠRAHŮLEK Petr 0MREC(11.) 173 JPmotorsport E1-1400 Škoda 130RSEvo1 1.94 1:25.42 1.93 1:24.31 2:49.73 +52.56
43. NEUBAUER Herbert 0MREC(12.) 401 MSC Rottenegg HA1-K+1600 Lancia Delta Integrale 16V Turbo 1.82 1:25.76 1.81 1:24.85 2:50.61 +53.44
44. DOLEŽAL Lubomír 1FAS(32.) 252 Lubomír Doležal HA-K5-E7 MTX 1-06 1.95 1:18.35 2.01 1:32.35 2:50.70 +53.53
45. TYKAL Petr 1FAS(33.) 235 SKI ACCR CZECH TEAM HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03 1.86 1:31.59 1.78 1:19.87 2:51.46 +54.29
46. MACEK Vojtěch 0MREC(13.) 150 Bruntál E1-1600 Škoda 110 R 1.86 1:25.50 1.90 1:25.96 2:51.46 +54.29
47. KAŠPAR Vilém 0MREC(14.) 10 VPKmotors S1-2000 Škoda Fabia RS 8.12 1:25.72 2.40 1:25.90 2:51.62 +54.45
48. FILLOVA Kristyna 0MREC(15.) 396 KRTZ S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo 1.91 1:25.50 1.99 1:26.22 2:51.72 +54.55
49. MALÍK Lukáš 1FAS(34.) 341 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Opel Astra OPC 2.34 1:26.12 2.08 1:25.63 2:51.75 +54.58
TUZA Patrik 0MREC 952 A PLUS Předjezdci Mercedes Amg C 43 2.17 1:25.99 2.10 1:26.26 2:52.25 55.08
50. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 1FAS(35.) 57 MJ Autosport GT+2000 Nissan 350 Z 2.19 1:26.77 2.14 1:25.88 2:52.65 +55.48
51. CAKL Filip 0MREC(16.) 363 VPK motors S1-2000 Skoda Fabia Rs 2.38 1:26.33 6.39 1:26.47 2:52.80 +55.63
52. WINTER Jaroslav 1FAS(36.) 369 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Honda Civic 2,0 Type R 2.22 1:26.64 2.44 1:27.45 2:54.09 +56.92
53. KRUPICA Lukáš 0MREC(17.) 499 Auto Špacír HA1-1300 Škoda 130 LR 1.94 1:27.19 2.01 1:27.01 2:54.20 +57.03
54. HOMOLA Tomáš 0MREC(18.) 135 SPZ-VYSOČINA E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 2.25 1:27.37 2.42 1:26.86 2:54.23 +57.06
55. JEŽEK Radim 1FAS(37.) 86 Radim Ježek E2-SH-1400 Škoda Falicia 2.30 1:26.86 2.24 1:27.58 2:54.44 +57.27
PÁLENÍK Michal 0MREC 951 Team Racing odtahovka Brno Předjezdci BMW M3 2.13 1:27.42 2.18 1:27.28 2:54.70 57.53
56. ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 0MREC(19.) 388 LRT S1-2000 Ford Focus 2.31 1:27.85 2.23 1:27.11 2:54.96 +57.79
57. VRATIL Pavel 0MREC(20.) 464 CoraHB Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-2000 Opel Kadett Gsi 2.38 1:27.39 2.40 1:27.73 2:55.12 +57.95
PADRTA Lukáš 0MREC 992 Lukáš Padrta Předjezdci Mitsubishi Evolution 2.18 1:27.70 2.50 1:29.58 2:57.28 1:00.11
58. KARBAŠ Roman 0MREC(21.) 123 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Honda Civic 2.15 1:29.53 2.18 1:28.76 2:58.29 +1:01.12
59. ŠUSTR Miloslav 0MREC(22.) 151 BP-autosport E1-1600 Škoda Favorit Šustr Miloslav 2.27 1:29.59 2.27 1:29.34 2:58.93 +1:01.76
60. STEJSKAL Milan 1FAS(38.) 240 GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4-D5 Lada VFTS 2.67 1:29.91 2.63 1:29.31 2:59.22 +1:02.05
61. LEMON Petr 0MREC(23.) 110 BMW Lembull racing E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 2.60 1:30.24 2.74 1:29.15 2:59.39 +1:02.22
62. SEDLÁČEK Michal 1FAS(39.) 241 GMS racing team HA-K4-D6 Fiat RITMO 130TC 2.34 1:29.74 2.29 1:29.67 2:59.41 +1:02.24
63. VOZDECKÝ Dominik 1FAS(40.) 296 Dominik Vozdecký HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03 2.00 1:29.91 2.07 1:30.54 3:00.45 +1:03.28
64. KOPEČEK Jiří 1FAS(41.) 308 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Opel Astra 2.31 1:30.51 2.28 1:31.95 3:02.46 +1:05.29
65. DOBRÝ Petr 0MREC(24.) 122 BMW Racing E1+2000/2WD BMW Compact 2.37 1:32.25 2.24 1:31.34 3:03.59 +1:06.42
66. SYTAŘ Jakub 0MREC(25.) 200 JPS Motorsport E1-2000 Renault Clio Sport 2.38 1:31.70 2.27 1:32.02 3:03.72 +1:06.55
67. PORAZIL Dominik 0MREC(26.) 195 VPK motors E1-1600 Honda civic 1.6 2.68 1:32.18 2.72 1:33.14 3:05.32 +1:08.15
68. MACHOVÁ Tereza 1FAS(42.) 68 GMS RACING TEAM E1-1400 Suzuki Swift 2.21 1:34.58 2.18 1:32.19 3:06.77 +1:09.60
69. DRMOTA David 0MREC(27.) 103 RT Servis Car E1-1400 Ford Fiesta 1.4 16V 2.22 1:33.68 2.32 1:33.77 3:07.45 +1:10.28
70. PODPĚRA Zdeněk 0MREC(28.) 211 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Honda Civic 2.39 1:34.68 2.29 1:33.11 3:07.79 +1:10.62
71. MIROVSKY Zdenek 0MREC(29.) 120 AHL E1-2000 škoda felicie 2.41 1:33.77 2.70 1:34.64 3:08.41 +1:11.24
72. ZOUFALÝ Karel 1FAS(43.) 334 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia PickUP Freestyle 2.30 1:34.63 2.39 1:34.07 3:08.70 +1:11.53
73. STROSZ Milan 0MREC(30.) 112 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.39 1:36.03 2.24 1:33.46 3:09.49 +1:12.32
74. CHMELÍK Martin 1FAS(44.) 351 Martin Chmelík E1H-2000 Peugeot 206 SRC 2.95 1:35.26 2.97 1:35.08 3:10.34 +1:13.17
75. GRUNTORÁD František 1FAS(45.) 40 Auto Racing Team Praha A-2000 Renault Clio RS 2.53 1:35.86 2.52 1:34.77 3:10.63 +1:13.46
76. ORAVEC David 0MREC(31.) 111 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.29 1:35.08 2.26 1:35.85 3:10.93 +1:13.76
77. OSLADIL Jan 0MREC(32.) 70 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK HA2/ZST - 1600 Mtx 1-06 formule Mondial 2.02 1:37.01 2.15 1:35.35 3:12.36 +1:15.19
78. KADLEČEK Jiří 0MREC(33.) 398 Honda S1-1600 Honda 1.6 Vti Honda 2.27 1:35.27 2.41 1:37.41 3:12.68 +1:15.51
79. VOJVODIK Ivan 1FAS(46.) 200 Vojvodik Ivanv HA-K4-D4 Lada Samara 2.79 1:36.82 2.57 1:38.40 3:15.22 +1:18.05
80. BARTÚNEK Daniel 0MREC(34.) 101 RT Servis Car E1-1400 Ford Fiesta 1.4 16V 2.40 1:43.30 2.41 1:41.59 3:24.89 +1:27.72
81. MÁLKOVÁ Simona 1FAS(47.) 67 Miloš Zmeškal E1-1600 Ford Fiesta 2.30 1:46.80 2.36 1:45.28 3:32.08 +1:34.91
TOMEČEK Lukáš 1FAS 307 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 VW Golf I GTI Oettinger - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
HOLEK Jiří 1FAS 318 Jiří Holek E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 120LS - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KUBĚNA Petr 0MREC 996 Team Racing Kuběna Předjezdci Porsche 911 996 Carrera 2.28 1:32.17 - DNS - - DNF -
KRÁLÍK Adam 0MREC 955 kralikteam Předjezdci Citroen Saxo VTS 2.68 1:46.41 - DNS - - DNF -
MÁLEK Dan 0MREC 339 VPKmotors S1-1600 Škoda Felicia RS - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
VALÁŠEK Milan 0MREC 116 IpRacing Team E1+2000/2WD Ginetta G50GTR - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
FIEDLER Andreas 0MREC 30 Fiedler Racing E2/C+2000 Prc WPR60 turbo - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
LOS Jiří 1FAS 80 Racing team 3l z.s. E2-SH+3000 Mitshubishi Lancer Evo IX 1.93 1:25.79 - DNS - - DNF -
MYSZKIER Tomasz 1FAS 62 Myszkier Tomasz E1+3000 Škoda Fábia WRC - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
VAVŘINEC Tomáš 1FAS 37 CRC Czech National Team N+3000 Mitsubishi EVO IX - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
CHYTIL Ondřej 0MREC 23 Chytil Motorsport E2/C-2000 Opel Lotus - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
MOURAL Karel 1FAS 22 Miloš Zmeškal E2-SS-2000 Ralt RT 036 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
VONDRÁK Martin 1FAS 7 Auto Vondrák ACCR CZECH Team E2-SS-2000 Tatuus Formula Masters - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event
15:40:04 Štart prvého vozidla
15:22:55 Štart II. súť. jazdy je plánovaný na 15:30