On-line results
'
 
Vírské serpentiny, Bystřice n. Perštejnem (CZ), 09.06.2018 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Driver # Nation Class 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
55. FELCMAN David 613 AS-S1+2000 2:09.92 2:14.23{+4} 4:24.15
61. BAUER Patrik 917 AS-HA1-Veterán 2:47.31 2:47.16 5:34.47
52. STODOLA Petr 610 AS-S1-1600 2:09.16{+4} 2:06.19 4:15.35
50. HRUBÝ Milan 772 AS-E1-1600 2:06.14{+6} 2:02.92{+2} 4:09.06
45. ŠTELC Lukáš 796 AS-E1+2000 1:59.23 1:58.28 3:57.51
 
End Race at 18:25
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Team Class Car 20m 100m 1-st RUN 20m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN Gap
1. MADRIAN Ferdinand 9 Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 Norma M20F 2.00 4.75 1:23.24 1.93 4.55 1:23.75 2:46.99 v=125.03
2. WILHELM Philipp 17 MSC Rottenegg E2/C+2000 Norma M20F 1.92 4.50 1:27.57 1.72 4.23 1:25.39 2:52.96 +5.97
3. FERSTL Christian 12 Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 Tatuus Master 1.74 4.35 1:27.29 1.70 4.26 1:26.12 2:53.41 +6.42
4. KOLBÁBEK Radek 107 LRT - Profi Performance E1+2000/4WD Ford Sierra 4000 1.65 4.50 1:31.56 1.65 4.48 1:29.80 3:01.36 +14.37
5. SCHOEGLER Sigrid 11 Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 Formule Renault Renault 2.12 4.97 1:31.26 2.34 5.16 1:32.09 3:03.35 +16.36
6. KUBICA Tomáš 125 Domaslavice E1+2000/2WD VW Golf II 2.17 5.71 1:37.84 2.20 5.81 1:38.03 3:15.87 +28.88
7. WINKLER Martin 8 Rockeťák S1+2000/2WD Nissan 200sx s14a 2.03 5.42 1:39.28 2.02 5.49 1:36.64 3:15.92 +28.93
8. KUBICA Milan 124 Domaslavice E1+2000/2WD VW Golf II 2.20 5.76 1:39.69 2.19 5.61 1:39.29 3:18.98 +31.99
9. KAŠPAR Vilém 10 VPKmotors S1-2000 Škoda Fabia RS 2.70 5.79 1:40.76 2.21 5.68 1:38.73 3:19.49 +32.50
10. ŠTELC Lukáš 347 KAPS Automatic S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evolution IX 1.75 4.82 1:41.14 1.86 4.91 1:39.46 3:20.60 +33.61
11. CAKL Filip 363 VPK motors S1-2000 Skoda Fabia Rs 2.20 5.57 1:42.29 2.69 5.65 1:40.62 3:22.91 +35.92
12. HRUBÝ Milan 172 Kv Motor Team s.r.o. E1-1600 Škoda Fabia FR16 2.19 5.58 1:42.37 2.20 5.59 1:40.87 3:23.24 +36.25
13. HAVIGER Milan 202 Haviger motors sport E1-2000 Honda Civic 2.30 5.82 1:42.85 2.17 5.68 1:40.87 3:23.72 +36.73
14. KRUPICA Lukáš 499 Auto Špacír HA1-1300 Škoda 130 LR 1.95 5.69 1:42.44 1.93 5.64 1:41.69 3:24.13 +37.14
15. ŽÁČEK Michal 400 Žáček HA1-2000 Škoda 125 2.05 5.72 1:42.38 2.08 5.79 1:41.77 3:24.15 +37.16
16. KREJČÍ Bohuslav 102 KR pro Skoda historik E1-1400 Škoda Rapid 1.85 5.26 1:43.05 1.95 5.37 1:41.32 3:24.37 +37.38
17. BORKOVEC David 5 B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi 2.18 5.53 1:42.64 2.14 5.47 1:41.79 3:24.43 +37.44
18. DOSEDĚL Dušan 189 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza WRW 1.58 4.41 1:44.10 1.58 4.29 1:40.64 3:24.74 +37.75
19. HOMOLA Tomáš 135 SPZ-VYSOČINA E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 2.17 5.88 1:43.07 2.16 5.80 1:42.11 3:25.18 +38.19
20. MALEŇÁK Dušan 113 DVDV Racing Team E1-1400 Škoda 130 LR/H 1.93 5.36 1:44.43 1.89 5.33 1:43.31 3:27.74 +40.75
21. VRATIL Pavel 464 CoraHB Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-2000 Opel Kadett Gsi 2.19 5.76 1:45.60 2.14 5.77 1:42.39 3:27.99 +41.00
22. ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 388 LRT S1-2000 Ford Focus 2.41 6.03 1:43.66 2.30 5.87 1:45.07 3:28.73 +41.74
23. HRABČÍK Milan 139 Notor Motor.racing team E1-2000 Fiat Punto 2.13 5.41 1:45.28 2.10 5.36 1:44.46 3:29.74 +42.75
24. HURTA Jakub 105 B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi 2.19 5.66 1:45.11 2.29 5.75 1:45.09 3:30.20 +43.21
25. HAVIGER Petr 485 Haviger Motors sport HA1-2000 Renault Clio 2.11 5.83 1:45.09 2.16 5.94 1:45.17 3:30.26 +43.27
26. LEMON Petr 110 BMW Lembull racing E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 328i 2.10 5.66 1:46.37 2.23 5.83 1:43.94 3:30.31 +43.32
27. ZELENÝ Milan 484 Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-1300 Škoda 130LR 2.08 5.69 1:45.68 2.06 5.65 1:45.11 3:30.79 +43.80
28. ŠUSTR Miloslav 151 BP-autosport E1-1600 Škoda Favorit Šustr Miloslav 2.07 5.89 1:47.55 2.15 5.90 1:46.98 3:34.53 +47.54
29. ŠABÍK Martin 313 LRT Autosklo Nové Zámky S1-2000 Ford Focus 2.28 5.97 1:47.71 2.28 5.96 1:46.88 3:34.59 +47.60
30. MÁLEK Dan 339 VPKmotors S1-1600 Škoda Felicia RS 2.46 6.46 1:48.50 2.34 6.14 1:46.53 3:35.03 +48.04
31. STROSZ Milan 112 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.22 6.08 1:48.92 2.17 5.98 1:48.09 3:37.01 +50.02
HARVANEK Marian 990 DarkMIKE Předjezdci Subaru Impreza WRX STi 2.43 5.99 1:50.46 2.34 5.89 1:47.93 3:38.39 51.40
32. NEUBAUER Herbert 401 MSC Rottenegg HA1-K+1600 Lancia Delta Integrale 16V Turbo 1.90 5.37 1:50.76 1.75 5.68 1:47.89 3:38.65 +51.66
33. NEDUCHAL Jan 140 Autoservis Neduchal E1-1600 Škoda 130 RS 1.93 5.10 1:50.73 1.89 5.12 1:48.15 3:38.88 +51.89
34. SYTAŘ Jakub 200 JPS Motorsport E1-2000 Renault Clio Sport 2.27 6.14 1:50.39 2.21 6.00 1:49.06 3:39.45 +52.46
35. ŠVÁB Kamil 404 HL motorsport HA1-2000 Opel Astra Gsi 2.29 5.97 1:51.63 2.27 5.90 1:49.39 3:41.02 +54.03
36. FELCMAN David 303 ScuderiaMotorsport S1+2000/2WD Peugeot SRC 2.37 6.41 1:49.97 2.29 6.64 1:51.21 3:41.18 +54.19
37. KADLEČEK Jiří 398 Honda S1-1600 Honda 1.6 Vti Honda 2.18 6.00 1:51.67 2.21 6.12 1:49.67 3:41.34 +54.35
38. PATERA David 528 Patera Motorsport HA1-K-1300 Zastava 101 2.17 5.95 1:50.93 2.31 6.25 1:50.42 3:41.35 +54.36
39. PATERA Michal 527 Patera Motorsport HA1-K-1300 Zastava 101 Special 2.25 6.00 1:51.49 2.34 6.19 1:51.38 3:42.87 +55.88
40. ORAVEC David 111 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.15 6.00 1:52.84 2.13 6.00 1:50.71 3:43.55 +56.56
41. SEMKOVA Lenka 498 Auto Špacír HA1-1300 Škoda 130 LR 1.98 5.70 1:55.16 1.99 5.74 1:52.62 3:47.78 +1:00.79
42. VOZDECKÝ David 71 Maverick Rescue Historic Hillclimb Racing Team HA2/ZST - 1600 Formule Mtx 1-03 2.02 5.63 1:56.98 2.00 5.57 1:52.35 3:49.33 +1:02.34
43. KŘEPELKA Lukáš 316 ScuderiaMotorsport S1+2000/2WD Peugeot SRC 2.45 6.60 1:56.56 2.55 6.77 1:57.71 3:54.27 +1:07.28
44. ŽÁČEK Michal 899 Žáček AS-HA1-2000 Škoda 125 2.07 5.75 1:56.29 2.01 5.66 1:59.12{+4} 3:55.41 +1:08.42
45. ŠTELC Lukáš 796 KAPS Automatic AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Evolution IX 1.82 4.85 1:59.23 1.81 4.96 1:58.28 3:57.51 +1:10.52
46. HOMOLA Tomáš 735 SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-E1+2000 BMW E30 2.19 5.90 2:00.72 2.27 5.89 1:57.76 3:58.48 +1:11.49
47. NEUBAUER Marie - Luise 210 MSC Rottenegg E1-1600 VW Polo 2.25 6.22 2:00.02 2.21 6.19 1:58.70 3:58.72 +1:11.73
48. BYSTRÝ Milan 769 MIBY AS-E1-1400 Škoda 130RS 1.90 5.42 2:00.25 1.90 5.43 2:01.57{+2} 4:01.82 +1:14.83
49. DIBLÍK Milan 858 KM Racing AS-HA1-2000 Lada 1600 MTX 2.05 5.90 2:02.93 2.03 5.83 2:01.53 4:04.46 +1:17.47
50. HRUBÝ Milan 772 Mokrý banditi AS-E1-1600 Škoda Fabia FR16 2.19 5.60 2:06.14{+6} 2.23 5.62 2:02.92{+2} 4:09.06 +1:22.07
51. HOUSKA Roman 682 SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-S1+2000 Bmw M3 e46 2.18 5.85 2:05.35{+2} 2.21 5.79 2:05.45{+4} 4:10.80 +1:23.81
KRÁLÍK Adam 955 kralikteam Předjezdci Citroen Saxo VTS 2.44 7.03 2:05.18 2.46 7.08 2:06.05 4:11.23 1:24.24
52. STODOLA Petr 610 Weslay racing team AS-S1-1600 Honda CRX 1.96 5.47 2:09.16{+4} 1.95 5.45 2:06.19 4:15.35 +1:28.36
53. MAREK Lukáš 627 Historic Racing club Jihlava AS-S1+2000 BMW E36 2.25 5.94 2:09.53 2.26 5.98 2:06.40 4:15.93 +1:28.94
54. VLK Erik 630 Vlčák motorsport AS-S1+2000 Opel Astra F GSI 2.33 6.03 2:10.47 2.30 6.03 2:09.84 4:20.31 +1:33.32
55. FELCMAN David 613 Mokrý banditi AS-S1+2000 Peugeot SRC 2.39 6.45 2:09.92 2.41 6.44 2:14.23{+4} 4:24.15 +1:37.16
56. LISKA Radim 642 racing.team1.cz AS-S1-2000 Peugeot 206 2.17 6.16 2:14.31{+2} 2.20 6.27 2:14.00 4:28.31 +1:41.32
57. KADLEC František 861 Fk motorsport AS-HA1+2000 BMW E30 2.34 5.99 2:20.12 2.21 5.98 2:19.02 4:39.14 +1:52.15
58. KŘEPELKA Lukáš 616 ScuderiaMotorsport AS-S1+2000 Peugeot SRC 2.51 6.67 2:24.57{+4} 2.42 6.47 2:19.71{+2} 4:44.28 +1:57.29
59. ŠPILKA Michal 701 MetalBend motorsport AS-E1-2000 Chrysler Neon 2.42 6.53 2:22.60{+6} 2.32 6.42 2:23.64{+6} 4:46.24 +1:59.25
60. KRÁLÍK Adam 755 kralikteam AS-E1-1400 Citroen Saxo VTS 2.43 6.99 2:24.66 2.45 7.07 2:24.24 4:48.90 +2:01.91
61. BAUER Patrik 917 BAUER Racing AS-HA1-Veterán Volkswagen 11 Brouk 2.73 8.26 2:47.31 2.67 8.14 2:47.16 5:34.47 +2:47.48
62. ŠPILKA Václav 702 MetalBend motorsport AS-E1-1600 Lada 2105 2.61 7.60 2:52.67 2.55 7.55 2:47.70 5:40.37 +2:53.38
63. FUČÍK Lubomír 878 moto-Brno AS-HA1-1300 Škoda škoda 100 2.70 7.72 2:50.74 2.92 8.14 2:50.77 5:41.51 +2:54.52
PODPĚRA Zdeněk 211 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Honda Civic 2.16 6.01 1:50.74 2.16 5.94 - DNF - - DNF -
KARBAŠ Roman 123 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Honda Civic 2.16 5.88 1:48.84 - DNS - - DNF -
STEHLÍK Karel 199 Kv Motor Team E1+2000/4WD Mitshubishi Eclipse EVO 1.87 5.31 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
STEHLÍK Karel 787 KV Motor Team AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Eclipse EVO - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
JANSA Emil 851 AVION TEAM AS-HA1-1300 Fiat 127 2.55 7.25 3:00.90 2.62 7.73 - DNF - - DNF -
OSLADIL Jan 20 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2/C-1600 Formule van diemen - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
FUČÍK Lubomír 428 moto-brno HA1-1300 Škoda škoda 100 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
BLAŽEK Roman 960 Oliver Motorsport Předjezdci Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 2.11 4.96 1:56.47 - DNS - - DNF -
BOKŮVKA Martin 130 Bokmem E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 2.15 5.80 1:45.59 - DNS - - DNF -
BLAŽEK Roman 690 Oliver Motorsport AS-S1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
BUBLA Roman 220 Bubla Roman E1+2000/4WD ŠKODA WRC - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event