On-line results
 
Vírské serpentiny, Bystřice n. Perštejnem (CZ), 10.06.2018 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Driver # Nation Class 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
23. ŠTĚRBA Vojtěch 171 E1-2000 1:46.82 1:56.37 3:43.19
37. VOZDECKÝ David 71 HA2/ZST - 1600 1:50.74 2:04.46 3:55.20
2. WILHELM Philipp 17 E2/C+2000 1:25.52 1:49.66 3:15.18
1. MADRIAN Ferdinand 9 E2/C+2000 1:21.72 1:51.85 3:13.57
3. FERSTL Christian 12 E2/C-2000 1:25.08 1:54.80 3:19.88
 
End Race at 16:35
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Team Class Car 20m 100m 1-st RUN 20m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN Gap
1. MADRIAN Ferdinand 9 Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 Norma M20F 1.96 4.60 1:21.72 2.47 6.01 1:51.85 3:13.57 v=107.86
2. WILHELM Philipp 17 MSC Rottenegg E2/C+2000 Norma M20F 1.81 4.31 1:25.52 2.24 5.48 1:49.66 3:15.18 +1.61
3. FERSTL Christian 12 Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 Tatuus Master 1.82 4.51 1:25.08 2.52 5.95 1:54.80 3:19.88 +6.31
4. KOLBÁBEK Radek 107 LRT - Profi Performance E1+2000/4WD Ford Sierra 4000 1.67 4.52 1:28.65 1.78 4.75 1:51.46 3:20.11 +6.54
5. KUBICA Tomáš 125 Domaslavice E1+2000/2WD VW Golf II 2.29 5.75 1:37.02 2.56 6.52 1:44.65 3:21.67 +8.10
6. CAKL Filip 363 VPK motors S1-2000 Skoda Fabia Rs 2.26 5.61 1:39.43 2.55 6.06 1:44.00 3:23.43 +9.86
7. KAŠPAR Vilém 10 VPKmotors S1-2000 Škoda Fabia RS 2.22 5.65 1:37.32 2.51 6.21 1:46.44 3:23.76 +10.19
8. BORKOVEC David 5 B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi 2.29 5.60 1:40.30 2.50 6.15 1:47.50 3:27.80 +14.23
9. WINKLER Martin 8 Rockeťák S1+2000/2WD Nissan 200sx s14a 2.06 5.49 1:35.30 2.45 6.32 1:52.54 3:27.84 +14.27
10. ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 388 LRT S1-2000 Ford Focus 2.35 5.83 1:42.07 2.48 6.05 1:47.84 3:29.91 +16.34
11. KRUPICA Lukáš 499 Auto Špacír HA1-1300 Škoda 130 LR 1.96 5.68 1:42.79 2.08 5.86 1:48.04 3:30.83 +17.26
12. STEHLÍK Karel 199 Kv Motor Team E1+2000/4WD Mitshubishi Eclipse EVO 1.88 4.84 1:35.06 2.13 5.39 1:56.61 3:31.67 +18.10
13. HURTA Jakub 105 B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi 2.22 5.60 1:43.19 2.42 6.11 1:49.49 3:32.68 +19.11
14. HRUBÝ Milan 172 Kv Motor Team s.r.o. E1-1600 Škoda Fabia FR16 2.30 5.68 1:42.03 2.53 6.14 1:52.08 3:34.11 +20.54
15. KUBICA Milan 124 Domaslavice E1+2000/2WD VW Golf II 2.30 5.69 1:38.36 2.59 6.66 1:56.23 3:34.59 +21.02
16. KREJČÍ Bohuslav 102 KR pro Skoda historik E1-1400 Škoda Rapid 1.92 5.32 1:41.30 2.05 5.51 1:53.86 3:35.16 +21.59
17. HOMOLA Tomáš 135 SPZ-VYSOČINA E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 2.18 5.83 1:41.58 2.42 1:56.54 3:38.12 +24.55
18. ŽÁČEK Michal 400 Žáček HA1-2000 Škoda 125 2.05 5.71 1:40.91 2.39 6.18 1:58.05 3:38.96 +25.39
19. SCHOEGLER Sigrid 11 Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 Formule Renault Renault 2.01 4.82 1:30.45 2.42 6.12 2:10.26 3:40.71 +27.14
20. STROSZ Milan 112 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.26 6.09 1:49.40 2.28 6.14 1:52.02 3:41.42 +27.85
21. HAVIGER Petr 485 Haviger Motors sport HA1-2000 Renault Clio 2.18 5.90 1:44.81 2.70 6.71 1:57.07 3:41.88 +28.31
22. LEMON Petr 110 BMW Lembull racing E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 328i 2.31 5.94 1:44.79 2.69 6.66 1:57.80 3:42.59 +29.02
23. ŠTĚRBA Vojtěch 171 B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi 2.27 5.68 1:46.82 2.51 6.13 1:56.37 3:43.19 +29.62
24. ŠABÍK Martin 313 LRT Autosklo Nové Zámky S1-2000 Ford Focus 2.32 5.95 1:44.72 2.73 6.65 2:00.19 3:44.91 +31.34
25. MÁLEK Dan 339 VPKmotors S1-1600 Škoda Felicia RS 2.31 6.11 1:44.78 2.75 6.79 2:00.81 3:45.59 +32.02
26. PATERA David 528 Patera Motorsport HA1-K-1300 Zastava 101 2.21 5.95 1:49.21 2.59 6.54 1:58.91 3:48.12 +34.55
27. PATERA Michal 527 Patera Motorsport HA1-K-1300 Zastava 101 Special 2.27 6.06 1:49.14 2.31 6.04 2:00.10 3:49.24 +35.67
28. ŠUSTR Miloslav 151 BP-autosport E1-1600 Škoda Favorit Šustr Miloslav 2.13 5.85 1:44.84 2.47 6.59 2:05.36 3:50.20 +36.63
29. KADLEČEK Jiří 398 Honda S1-1600 Honda 1.6 Vti Honda 2.55 6.54 1:50.05 2.65 6.68 2:00.38 3:50.43 +36.86
30. ORAVEC David 111 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.20 6.10 1:49.40 2.62 6.62 2:02.42 3:51.82 +38.25
31. HAVIGER Milan 202 Haviger motors sport E1-2000 Honda Civic 2.24 5.74 1:39.63 2.77 7.13 2:13.15 3:52.78 +39.21
32. ŠVÁB Kamil 404 HL motorsport HA1-2000 Opel Astra Gsi 2.33 6.14 1:47.54 2.84 6.96 2:05.29 3:52.83 +39.26
33. ŽÁČEK Michal 899 Žáček AS-HA1-2000 Škoda 125 2.03 5.68 1:55.71 2.05 5.76 1:57.15 3:52.86 +39.29
34. ZELENÝ Milan 484 Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-1300 Škoda 130LR 2.13 5.74 1:44.60 2.37 6.21 2:08.76 3:53.36 +39.79
35. NEUBAUER Herbert 401 MSC Rottenegg HA1-K+1600 Lancia Delta Integrale 16V Turbo 1.79 5.20 1:48.42 1.88 5.91 2:06.23 3:54.65 +41.08
36. NEUBAUER Marie - Luise 210 MSC Rottenegg E1-1600 VW Polo 2.20 6.15 1:54.35 2.53 6.55 2:00.43 3:54.78 +41.21
37. VOZDECKÝ David 71 Maverick Rescue Historic Hillclimb Racing Team HA2/ZST - 1600 Formule Mtx 1-03 2.28 7.56 1:50.74 2.71 7.19 2:04.46 3:55.20 +41.63
38. VRATIL Pavel 464 CoraHB Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-2000 Opel Kadett Gsi 2.23 5.78 1:42.50 2.59 6.93 2:14.20 3:56.70 +43.13
39. KŘEPELKA Lukáš 316 ScuderiaMotorsport S1+2000/2WD Peugeot SRC 2.60 6.67 1:54.49 2.86 7.12 2:02.81 3:57.30 +43.73
HARVANEK Marian 990 DarkMIKE Předjezdci Subaru Impreza WRX STi 1.93 5.31 1:43.65 2.29 6.15 2:13.68 3:57.33 43.76
40. HOMOLA Tomáš 735 SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-E1+2000 BMW E30 2.30 5.97 2:00.07 2.26 5.93 1:59.39 3:59.46 +45.89
41. DIBLÍK Milan 858 KM Racing AS-HA1-2000 Lada 1600 MTX 2.13 5.90 2:02.33{+2} 2.08 5.84 1:59.97 4:02.30 +48.73
42. HOUSKA Roman 682 SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-S1+2000 Bmw M3 e46 2.22 5.74 2:04.03{+4} 2.37 5.96 2:02.59{+2} 4:06.62 +53.05
43. MAREK Lukáš 627 Historic Racing club Jihlava AS-S1+2000 BMW E36 2.34 5.98 2:04.98{+2} 2.16 5.76 2:04.45{+2} 4:09.43 +55.86
44. STODOLA Petr 610 Weslay racing team AS-S1-1600 Honda CRX 2.05 5.56 2:05.27 2.04 5.56 2:06.67{+2} 4:11.94 +58.37
45. MESÁROŠ Ján 508 MEŠI HA1-K-1300 škoda 120S 2.16 6.14 2:01.23 2.24 6.69 2:12.53 4:13.76 +1:00.19
46. VLK Erik 630 Vlčák motorsport AS-S1+2000 Opel Astra F GSI 2.31 5.93 2:07.57 2.35 6.01 2:06.49 4:14.06 +1:00.49
47. SEMKOVA Lenka 498 Auto Špacír HA1-1300 Škoda 130 LR 2.08 5.84 1:50.43 2.38 6.68 2:25.54 4:15.97 +1:02.40
KRÁLÍK Adam 955 kralikteam Předjezdci Citroen Saxo VTS 2.48 6.99 2:04.97 2.84 7.57 2:11.07 4:16.04 1:02.47
48. LISKA Radim 642 racing.team1.cz AS-S1-2000 Peugeot 206 2.27 6.29 2:14.09 2.32 6.50 2:15.40 4:29.49 +1:15.92
49. ŠPILKA Michal 701 MetalBend motorsport AS-E1-2000 Chrysler Neon 2.42 6.42 2:16.58 2.35 6.38 2:15.71 4:32.29 +1:18.72
50. KADLEC František 861 Fk motorsport AS-HA1+2000 BMW E30 2.33 5.98 2:20.66 2.27 5.92 2:14.45 4:35.11 +1:21.54
51. KRÁLÍK Adam 755 kralikteam AS-E1-1400 Citroen Saxo VTS 2.48 6.94 2:24.17 2.45 7.03 2:19.94 4:44.11 +1:30.54
53. BAUER Patrik 917 BAUER Racing AS-HA1-Veterán Volkswagen 11 Brouk 2.79 8.30 2:45.02 2.73 8.17 2:45.71 5:30.73 +2:17.16
54. ŠPILKA Václav 702 MetalBend motorsport AS-E1-1600 Lada 2105 2.59 7.69 2:47.25 2.52 7.72 2:47.88 5:35.13 +2:21.56
55. FUČÍK Lubomír 878 moto-Brno AS-HA1-1300 Škoda škoda 100 2.97 8.15 2:48.70 2.91 7.96 2:46.66 5:35.36 +2:21.79
56. JANSA Emil 851 AVION TEAM AS-HA1-1300 Fiat 127 2.51 7.12 3:05.08{+4} 2.63 7.34 2:46.54{+2} 5:51.62 +2:38.05
SYTAŘ Jakub 200 JPS Motorsport E1-2000 Renault Clio Sport 2.24 5.97 1:46.69 - DNS - - DNF -
NEDUCHAL Jan 140 Autoservis Neduchal E1-1600 Škoda 130 RS 1.99 5.21 1:46.54 - DNS - - DNF -
ŠTELC Lukáš 347 KAPS Automatic S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evolution IX - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
MALEŇÁK Dušan 113 DVDV Racing Team E1-1400 Škoda 130 LR/H - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KARBAŠ Roman 123 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Honda Civic - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
DOSEDĚL Dušan 189 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza WRW 1.59 4.23 1:39.53 - DNS - - DNF -
ŠTELC Lukáš 796 KAPS Automatic AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Evolution IX - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
STEHLÍK Karel 787 KV Motor Team AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Eclipse EVO - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event