On-line results
 
20. Slovácký kopec - VIII. Memoriál S. Firtla, Násedlovice (CZ), 15.07.2018 - Competition - Run 3
 
 
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Driver # Nation Class 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN 3-rd RUN RUN
74. BAUER Patrik 917 AS-HA1-Veterán 2:08.54 2:08.95 2:10.58{+2} 4:17.49
48. HOMOLA Tomáš 735 AS-E1+2000 1:32.06 1:35.63{+2} 1:35.44{+2} 3:07.50
47. FILLOVÁ Kristýna 618 AS-S1+2000 1:34.82 1:33.41 1:31.68 3:05.09
46. ŠTELC Lukáš 796 AS-E1+2000 1:32.48 1:31.56 1:31.52 3:03.08
61. LIPIČKA Jan 696 AS-S1-2000 1:43.19 1:44.70{+2} 1:46.54{+2} 3:27.89
 
End Race at 16:42
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Team Class Car 20m 100m 1600m 1-st RUN 20m 100m 1600m 2-nd RUN 20m 100m 1600m 3-rd RUN RUN Gap
1. NOVICKÝ Michal 32 REC Group E2/C-2000 Ligier JS 49 Honda 2.04 4.56 40.43 59.51 1.95 4.50 40.35 59.11 - DNS - 1:58.62 v=134.14
2. MADRIAN Ferdinand 9 Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 Norma M20F 1.95 4.41 41.60 1:00.58 1.87 4.45 41.60 1:00.30 - DNS - 2:00.88 +2.26
3. WILHELM Philipp 17 MSC Rottenegg E2/C+2000 Norma M20F 1.92 4.28 42.02 1:01.93 1.87 4.23 41.28 1:00.48 - DNS - 2:02.41 +3.79
4. FERSTL Christian 12 Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 Tatuus Master 1.84 4.34 43.73 1:03.53 1.90 4.52 43.69 1:03.15 - DNS - 2:06.68 +8.06
5. KRAKOVIČ Radek 33 REC Group E2/C-1600 Fiks 09RK 1.89 4.61 44.48 1:04.44 1.91 4.57 43.56 1:03.42 - DNS - 2:07.86 +9.24
6. HAVLÍČEK Luboš 117 Racing Team R4R E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX 1.70 4.28 44.98 1:06.03 1.71 4.31 45.53 1:06.27 - DNS - 2:12.30 +13.68
7. KOLBÁBEK Radek 107 LRT - Profi Performance E1+2000/4WD Ford Sierra 4000 1.69 4.37 45.22 1:06.24 1.71 4.41 47.13 1:06.31 - DNS - 2:12.55 +13.93
8. KUBA Filip 170 UB Racing Team E1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza Sti 1.92 4.67 47.95 1:09.84 1.89 4.60 47.36 1:09.35 - DNS - 2:19.19 +20.57
9. KUBICA Tomáš 125 Domaslavice E1+2000/2WD VW Golf II 2.31 5.55 48.22 1:10.95 2.35 5.55 1:11.16 - DNS - 2:22.11 +23.49
10. KAŠPAR Vilém 10 VPKmotors S1-2000 Škoda Fabia RS 2.91 5.49 48.72 1:11.32 2.38 5.62 48.67 1:11.15 - DNS - 2:22.47 +23.85
11. ŠRAHŮLEK Petr 173 JPmotorsport E1-1400 Škoda 130RSEvo1 1.93 5.08 49.68 1:12.66 1.98 5.13 49.85 1:13.35 - DNS - 2:26.01 +27.39
12. MACEK Vojtěch 150 Bruntál E1-1600 Škoda 110 R 5.11 49.95 1:12.93 1.94 5.24 50.68 1:13.51 - DNS - 2:26.44 +27.82
13. HOMOLA Tomáš 135 SPZ-VYSOČINA E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 2.39 5.65 50.52 1:13.40 2.13 5.34 50.27 1:13.15 - DNS - 2:26.55 +27.93
14. VYMĚTAL Lubomír 179 LV car E1+2000/2WD BMW M3 2.10 5.22 50.18 1:12.64 2.15 5.38 1:14.29 - DNS - 2:26.93 +28.31
15. FILLOVA Kristyna 396 KRTZ S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo 1.95 4.85 51.09 1:13.81 2.02 4.87 50.75 1:13.57 - DNS - 2:27.38 +28.76
16. KREJČÍ Bohuslav 102 KR pro Skoda historik E1-1400 Škoda Rapid 1.93 5.09 50.52 1:13.81 1.98 5.13 50.53 1:13.66 - DNS - 2:27.47 +28.85
17. MALEŇÁK Dušan 113 DVDV Racing Team E1-1400 Škoda 130 LR/H 2.01 5.29 50.30 1:13.37 2.08 5.33 51.21 1:14.32 - DNS - 2:27.69 +29.07
18. ŠTELC Lukáš 347 KAPS Automatic S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evolution IX 1.87 4.72 51.74 1:14.69 1.95 4.79 51.02 1:13.90 - DNS - 2:28.59 +29.97
19. KRUPICA Lukáš 499 Auto Špacír HA1-1300 Škoda 130 LR 2.02 5.46 51.45 1:14.87 2.07 5.52 51.01 1:14.55 - DNS - 2:29.42 +30.80
20. HRUBÝ Milan 172 Kv Motor Team s.r.o. E1-1600 Škoda Fabia FR16 2.41 5.69 52.29 1:15.11 2.44 5.67 52.35 1:15.22 - DNS - 2:30.33 +31.71
21. VOZDECKÝ David 71 Maverick Rescue Historic Hillclimb Racing Team HA2/ZST - 1600 Formule Mtx 1-03 2.01 5.42 51.78 1:14.83 2.10 5.55 52.24 1:16.35 - DNS - 2:31.18 +32.56
22. BORKOVEC David 5 B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi 2.42 5.65 52.86 1:16.26 2.43 5.68 51.69 1:14.98 - DNS - 2:31.24 +32.62
23. ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 388 LRT S1-2000 Ford Focus 2.37 5.67 51.65 1:15.44 2.43 5.79 52.08 1:15.86 - DNS - 2:31.30 +32.68
24. MÁLEK Dan 339 VPKmotors S1-1600 Škoda Felicia RS 2.29 5.70 52.05 1:16.13 2.32 5.83 52.46 1:16.29 - DNS - 2:32.42 +33.80
25. VRATIL Pavel 464 CoraHB Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-2000 Opel Kadett Gsi 2.35 5.65 52.10 1:16.35 2.32 5.67 52.04 1:16.34 - DNS - 2:32.69 +34.07
26. ZELENÝ Milan 484 Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-1300 Škoda 130LR 2.09 5.45 53.19 1:16.93 2.09 5.44 51.91 1:16.06 - DNS - 2:32.99 +34.37
27. ŠTĚRBA Vojtěch 171 B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi 2.40 5.93 53.65 1:17.39 3.66 5.58 52.73 1:16.45 - DNS - 2:33.84 +35.22
28. ČEPIČKA Vlastimil 302 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer 1.70 4.53 53.07 1:17.78 1.80 4.61 52.45 1:16.27 - DNS - 2:34.05 +35.43
29. LEMON Petr 110 BMW Lembull racing E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 328i 2.41 5.82 53.67 1:17.42 2.35 5.70 53.25 1:16.78 - DNS - 2:34.20 +35.58
30. HAVIGER Petr 485 Haviger Motors sport HA1-2000 Renault Clio 2.32 5.78 53.49 1:17.74 2.25 5.78 1:18.50 - DNS - 2:36.24 +37.62
31. ŠABÍK Martin 313 LRT Autosklo Nové Zámky S1-2000 Ford Focus 2.50 5.93 54.04 1:18.72 2.49 5.91 54.03 1:18.48 - DNS - 2:37.20 +38.58
32. ORAVEC David 111 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.24 5.74 54.82 1:19.45 2.34 5.79 54.38 1:19.45 - DNS - 2:38.90 +40.28
33. SEMKOVA Lenka 498 Auto Špacír HA1-1300 Škoda 130 LR 2.11 5.51 54.85 1:19.15 2.07 5.47 55.56 1:20.18 - DNS - 2:39.33 +40.71
34. PATERA Michal 527 Patera Motorsport HA1-K-1300 Zastava 101 Special 2.45 5.96 55.16 1:20.19 2.47 6.09 55.26 1:19.96 - DNS - 2:40.15 +41.53
35. PATERA David 528 Patera Motorsport HA1-K-1300 Zastava 101 2.33 5.73 54.79 1:18.94 2.35 5.79 56.90 1:22.22 - DNS - 2:41.16 +42.54
36. STROSZ Milan 112 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.26 5.75 54.16 1:19.07 2.24 5.76 56.83 1:23.67 - DNS - 2:42.74 +44.12
37. KOPEČEK Jiří 108 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-2000 Opel Astra 2.27 5.92 56.28 1:21.52 2.26 5.94 57.41 1:22.80 - DNS - 2:44.32 +45.70
38. KADLEČEK Jiří 398 Honda S1-1600 Honda 1.6 Vti Honda 2.32 5.93 56.51 1:21.91 2.48 6.18 56.86 1:22.67 - DNS - 2:44.58 +45.96
39. JELÍNEK Libor 496 auto-jelinek HA1+2000 BMW CSL 3.5 2.33 5.53 56.10 1:21.11 2.33 5.55 1:23.98 - DNS - 2:45.09 +46.47
40. KŘEPELKA Lukáš 316 ScuderiaMotorsport S1+2000/2WD Peugeot SRC 2.55 6.27 57.09 1:23.37 2.68 6.43 57.20 1:22.95 - DNS - 2:46.32 +47.70
41. FIRTL Stanislav 158 Firtl Motorsport E1-1150 Suzuki Swift 2.71 6.92 58.28 1:24.72 2.64 6.90 57.33 1:23.97 - DNS - 2:48.69 +50.07
42. STEPANEK Milan 407 stepa racing team HA1-2000 BMW 1.8 is 2.28 5.98 1:00.42 1:27.31 2.35 6.14 58.00 1:24.62 - DNS - 2:51.93 +53.31
43. NEUBAUER Marie - Luise 210 MSC Rottenegg E1-1600 VW Polo 2.35 6.04 58.55 1:26.41 2.28 5.96 58.36 1:26.05 - DNS - 2:52.46 +53.84
44. ŠPILKA Michal 282 MetalBend motorsport E1-1400 Škoda Felicia pick-up 2.42 6.29 1:00.85 1:27.23 2.38 6.14 1:00.28 1:26.50 - DNS - 2:53.73 +55.11
45. BROUSEK Petr 477 Hustle HA1-1300 Mini Cooper Mini cooper 2.55 6.12 1:00.97 1:27.88 2.57 6.18 1:00.38 1:27.15 - DNS - 2:55.03 +56.41
KRÁLÍK Adam 955 kralikteam Předjezdci Citroen Saxo VTS 2.52 6.69 1:01.33 1:29.07 2.51 6.73 1:00.92 1:28.38 - DNS - 2:57.45 58.83
46. ŠTELC Lukáš 796 KAPS Automatic AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Evolution IX 1.86 4.70 1:06.36 1:32.48 1.90 4.77 1:05.08 1:31.56 1.79 4.66 1:05.21 1:31.52 3:03.08 +1:04.46
47. FILLOVÁ Kristýna 618 KRTZ racing AS-S1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer evo 2.02 4.93 1:07.72 1:34.82 2.00 4.88 1:06.37 1:33.41 2.04 4.94 1:05.38 1:31.68 3:05.09 +1:06.47
48. HOMOLA Tomáš 735 SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-E1+2000 BMW E30 2.35 5.62 1:05.76 1:32.06 13.59 5.52 1:06.99 1:35.63{+2} 2.24 5.56 1:06.57 1:35.44{+2} 3:07.50 +1:08.88
49. BYSTRÝ Milan 769 MIBY AS-E1-1400 Škoda 130RS 2.09 5.45 1:08.31 1:35.12 2.06 5.41 1:08.49 1:35.32 2.02 5.39 1:08.76 1:35.86 3:10.44 +1:11.82
50. ŘEHÁK Vlastimil 656 Řehy SUBARU AS-S1+2000 Subaru IMPREZA 1.85 4.91 1:08.94 1:36.33 1.89 4.91 1:07.54 1:36.96{+2} 1.87 4.93 1:07.87 1:34.76 3:11.09 +1:12.47
51. MAREK Lukáš 627 Historic Racing club Jihlava AS-S1+2000 BMW 328i 2.28 5.68 1:36.38 2.35 5.75 1:09.27 1:36.65 2.31 5.77 1:09.35 1:36.96 3:13.03 +1:14.41
52. HOUSKA Roman 682 SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-S1+2000 Bmw M3 e46 2.28 5.62 1:09.56 1:37.06 2.25 5.56 1:10.18 1:38.44 2.33 5.68 1:09.33 1:37.26 3:14.32 +1:15.70
53. FILIPEK Martin 709 nanodry.sk AS-S1-1600 Honda crx 2.54 6.10 1:09.74 1:37.06 2.57 6.37 1:12.19 1:40.21 2.53 6.23 1:10.72 1:38.10 3:15.16 +1:16.54
54. DIBLÍK Milan 858 KM Racing AS-HA1-2000 Lada 1600 MTX 2.29 5.80 1:10.72 1:38.20 2.22 5.77 1:11.45 1:39.44 2.19 5.75 1:09.47 1:37.00 3:15.20 +1:16.58
55. KAWULOK Jiří 898 autochodura - JKmotorsport AS-HA1+2000 BMW E30 2.30 5.87 1:11.88 1:39.70 2.28 5.84 1:10.17 1:38.17 2.22 5.69 1:11.08 1:38.62 3:16.79 +1:18.17
56. JILEK Leos 868 KM Racing AS-HA1-2000 Ford Fiesta 2.65 6.72 1:13.79 1:42.66 2.71 6.77 1:14.58 1:43.59 2.43 6.17 1:11.20 1:38.91 3:21.57 +1:22.95
57. TRNĚNÝ Jan 624 EngineBay AS-S1+2000 Alfa Romeo 156 2.35 5.80 1:11.53 1:40.25 2.40 5.84 1:11.91 1:44.89{+4} 2.33 5.77 1:12.85 1:41.40 3:21.65 +1:23.03
58. PIENČÍK Jaroslav 789 JPRacing AS-E1-2000 Honda Civic 2.29 5.76 1:14.20 1:42.50 2.21 5.64 1:14.09 1:44.54{+2} 2.25 5.69 1:10.81 1:40.51{+2} 3:23.01 +1:24.39
59. LISKA Radim 642 racing.team1.cz AS-S1-2000 Peugeot 206 2.31 6.08 1:14.02 1:43.27 2.29 5.97 1:12.65 1:42.60 2.34 6.16 1:14.00 1:43.61 3:25.87 +1:27.25
60. HORNÍČEK Filip 770 F.H. Racing AS-E1-1400 Škoda Felicia 2.28 5.90 1:14.11 1:43.13 2.25 5.90 1:15.18 1:44.65 2.24 5.85 1:14.78 1:44.38 3:27.51 +1:28.89
61. LIPIČKA Jan 696 Patera Motorsport AS-S1-2000 BMW E30 2.32 6.24 1:14.16 1:43.19 2.17 5.82 1:12.57 1:44.70{+2} 2.24 6.07 1:14.58 1:46.54{+2} 3:27.89 +1:29.27
62. JANSA Emil 500 AVION TEAM HA1-K-1300 Fiat 127 fiat 127 2.58 6.78 1:13.29 1:44.31 2.46 6.59 1:13.23 1:44.24 - DNS - 3:28.55 +1:29.93
63. DOKOUPIL Miroslav 875 KM Racing AS-HA1-1300 Škoda 130 Škoda 130 2.15 5.95 1:15.81 1:48.59{+2} 2.16 6.05 1:15.52 1:46.17 2.17 6.00 1:14.12 1:44.64 3:30.81 +1:32.19
64. ŠPILKA Michal 703 MetalBend motorsport AS-E1-1400 Škoda Felicia pick-up 2.48 6.26 1:16.66 1:47.15 16.07 6.22 1:15.84 1:45.69 2.42 6.21 1:17.59 1:47.91 3:32.84 +1:34.22
65. KOPEČEK Jiří 708 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK AS-E1-2000 Opel Astra 2.31 6.00 1:16.92 1:47.26 2.25 5.94 1:15.84 1:45.59 2.23 6.02 1:16.27 1:50.59{+2} 3:32.85 +1:34.23
66. NEUBAUER Marie-Luise 710 MSC Rottenegg AS-E1-1600 VW Polo 1600 2.38 6.09 1:15.43 1:46.54 2.29 5.99 1:15.20 1:47.83{+2} 2.26 5.95 1:17.30 1:48.07 3:34.37 +1:35.75
67. ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Natálie 797 AV díly Praha AS-E1-2000 Volvo 480 2.29 5.90 1:17.42 1:47.75 2.40 6.07 1:17.67 1:47.69 24.65 5.97 1:17.05 1:47.10 3:34.79 +1:36.17
68. TOMAN Martin 722 MKT Motorsporrt AS-E1-1400 Škoda MKT Motorsport 2.49 6.25 1:16.28 1:50.23{+4} 2.38 6.11 1:17.39 1:49.42{+2} 2.32 6.09 1:15.61 1:47.59{+2} 3:37.01 +1:38.39
69. KADLEC František 861 Fk motorsport AS-HA1+2000 BMW E30 2.79 6.34 1:18.36 1:49.18 2.72 6.23 1:15.74 1:49.64{+2} 2.51 6.00 1:17.83 1:48.99 3:38.17 +1:39.55
70. KRÁLÍK Adam 755 kralikteam AS-E1-1400 Citroen Saxo VTS 2.50 6.71 1:18.28 1:49.62 2.47 6.67 1:19.27 1:50.48 2.48 6.71 1:18.72 1:49.87 3:39.49 +1:40.87
71. BARTOŠ Miroslav 767 AV díly Praha AS-E1-2000 Volvo 480 2.43 6.49 1:18.80 1:51.84{+2} 2.20 5.87 1:19.64 1:53.35{+2} 2.23 5.88 1:09.46 2:02.58 3:45.19 +1:46.57
72. DAMBOR Jaroslav 850 KM Racing AS-HA1-2000 Zastava 101 sportig 2.41 6.32 1:21.81 1:54.08 2.42 6.31 1:20.84 1:54.33{+2} 6.01 6.25 1:20.67 1:51.98 3:46.06 +1:47.44
73. JANSA Emil 851 AVION TEAM AS-HA1-1300 Fiat 127 2.46 6.63 1:27.86 2:01.88 2.44 6.59 1:29.95 2:04.60 2.47 6.72 1:30.09 2:04.18 4:06.06 +2:07.44
74. BAUER Patrik 917 BAUER Racing AS-HA1-Veterán Volkswagen 11 Brouk 2.82 7.93 1:31.70 2:08.54 2.81 7.97 1:32.42 2:08.95 2.91 8.07 1:32.01 2:10.58{+2} 4:17.49 +2:18.87
75. ŠPILKA Václav 702 MetalBend motorsport AS-E1-1600 Lada 2105 7.38 7.65 1:33.19 2:15.97{+4} 3.35 9.06 1:44.95 2:29.06{+4} 2.69 7.76 1:41.84 2:24.45{+2} 4:40.42 +2:41.80
BUCHAR Jaroslav 99 ´buchar HA2 Reynard 85f 1.96 4.56 46.96 1:07.76 2.02 4.66 50.78 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
ZOUFALÝ Karel 234 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1600 škoda pick up freestyle 2.48 5.92 59.42 1:36.15 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
ŽÁČEK Michal 400 Žáček HA1-2000 Škoda 125 - DNS - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KUBÍK Daniel 723 PK-drive AS-E1+2000 BMW 130i 2.42 5.71 1:10.26 - DNF - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
ŽÁČEK Michal 899 Žáček AS-HA1-2000 Škoda 125 5.43 1:05.95 - DNF - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
HORT Martin 3 Maxspeed E1-1600 Prugeot 106 - DNS - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
STODOLA Petr 610 Weslay racing team AS-S1-1600 Honda CRX - DNS - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KOMAREK David 4 LiquiMoly racing E2/C+2000 Norma M20FC Evo - DNS - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
ZAVADIL Ondřej 798 Volvo Truck Olomouc AS-E1-1600 Peugeot 206 - DNS - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KRYBUS Michal 611 Apolo race AS-S1-2000 BMW E36 2.40 5.96 - DNF - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
DOSEDĚL Dušan 189 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza WRW - DNS - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
ŠUSTR Miloslav 151 BP-autosport E1-1600 Škoda Favorit Šustr Miloslav - DNS - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
SCHOEGLER Sigrid 11 Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 Formule Renault Renault - DNS - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event