On-line results
 
Ústecká 21, Ústí nad Orlicí (CZE), 25.08.2018 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Driver # Nation Class 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
1. BENEŠ Miloš 3 E2-SS-3000 1:45.03 1:50.48 3:35.51
4. VONDRÁK Martin 7 E2-SS-2000 1:54.97 1:59.61 3:54.58
2. NEVĚŘIL Dušan 2 E2-SC-3000 1:49.96 1:50.92 3:40.88
3. KOMÁREK David 1 E2-SC-3000 1:49.81 1:51.28 3:41.09
10. ŠPALEK Jiří 4 E2-SC-3000 2:02.05 1:59.57 4:01.62
 
End Race at 19:20
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Team Class Car 50m 100m 2000m 1-st RUN 50m 100m 2000m 2-nd RUN RUN Gap
1. BENEŠ Miloš 3 GMS RACING TEAM E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 3.19 4.61 56.41 1:45.03<TR 3.38 4.87 58.30 1:50.48 3:35.51 v=122.27
2. NEVĚŘIL Dušan 2 Speedmaster Racing Team s.r.o. E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC 3.19 4.66 57.95 1:49.96 3.29 4.80 58.89 1:50.92 3:40.88 +5.37
3. KOMÁREK David 1 Liqui Moly racing E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC KOMVET 3.22 4.69 58.31 1:49.81 3.27 4.81 58.84 1:51.28 3:41.09 +5.58
4. VONDRÁK Martin 7 Auto Vondrák ACCR CZECH Team E2-SS-2000 Tatuus Formula Masters 3.05 4.60 1:01.36 1:54.97 3.24 4.89 1:04.21 1:59.61 3:54.58 +19.07
5. CVRČEK Věroslav 64 L Racing team E1-3000 Škoda Fabia S2000 3.21 5.43 1:03.46 1:58.34 39.95 4.75 1:02.58 1:57.28 3:55.62 +20.11
6. MLEJNEK Aleš 311 Aleš Mlejnek E2H-SS-1400 Gloria C8F 3.00 4.54 1:03.00 1:58.35 3.09 4.64 1:02.88 1:57.56 3:55.91 +20.40
7. RYBNÍČEK Marek 5 Liqui Moly racing team Klub v ACR E2-SH+3000 Ford FIESTA WRC EVO 3.08 4.59 1:03.58 1:59.04 3.23 4.86 1:04.14 1:59.47 3:58.51 +23.00
8. DROTÁR Igor 501 Drotár autošport E1 Škoda Fábia R5 3.13 4.82 1:03.91 1:59.45 3.08 4.54 1:03.54 1:59.60 3:59.05 +23.54
9. NECKÁŘ Libor 305 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SC-2000 Ligier JS53 EVO2 3.37 5.15 1:03.73 1:59.82 3.24 4.83 1:03.44 1:59.84 3:59.66 +24.15
10. ŠPALEK Jiří 4 Liqui Moly racing E2-SC-3000 Norma M20F EVO 3.30 4.91 1:06.21 2:02.05 3.28 4.90 1:04.02 1:59.57 4:01.62 +26.11
11. SURÓWKA Jaroslav 373 Jaroslav Surowka E2H-SC-2000 Norma M20 2.87 4.40 1:04.04 2:00.76 2.99 4.53 1:04.27 2:01.31 4:02.07 +26.56
12. LOS Jiří 80 Racing team 3l z.s. E2-SH+3000 Mitshubishi Lancer Evo IX 2.96 4.46 1:05.22 2:02.76 3.07 4.60 1:06.11 2:03.42 4:06.18 +30.67
13. NOVICKÝ Michal 302 Michal Novický E2H-SC-2000 Ligier JS49 Honda 3.11 4.66 1:06.04 2:04.07 3.30 4.87 1:05.10 2:02.50 4:06.57 +31.06
14. ŠUBERT Drahoslav 65 LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM E1+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 3.03 4.64 1:04.77 2:03.49 3.05 4.62 1:05.57 2:04.09 4:07.58 +32.07
15. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 357 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SC-2000 Norma M 20F 3.20 4.93 1:08.21 2:06.69 3.15 4.80 1:05.41 2:02.21 4:08.90 +33.39
16. MALÝ Jaromír 12 MJ Autosport E2-SH+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 3.81 5.50 1:07.34 2:04.62 3.11 4.75 1:07.14 2:04.90 4:09.52 +34.01
17. BERGER Karel 326 Karel Berger E2H-SS-1400 Formula Konig E2 3.23 4.88 1:06.93 2:04.67 3.29 5.00 1:06.25 2:05.84 4:10.51 +35.00
18. KRAKOVIČ Radek 303 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Fiks 09RK 3.41 5.13 1:08.80 2:06.52 3.44 5.09 1:07.49 2:05.57 4:12.09 +36.58
19. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 388 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SC-1400 Demon Car CM1000 3.02 4.65 1:06.56 2:05.05 3.03 4.67 1:07.12 2:07.20 4:12.25 +36.74
20. ONDREJ Tomáš 504 Slovak National Hillclimb Team D/E2-SS Tatuus FR2000 3.24 4.90 1:07.87 2:06.26 3.43 5.08 1:08.01 2:06.75 4:13.01 +37.50
21. HLAVINKA Josef 315 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Tomis 99-04 3.59 5.27 1:09.34 2:08.38 3.43 5.12 1:08.88 2:08.91 4:17.29 +41.78
22. SAJLER Filip 32 Liqui Moly Racing Team N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 3.02 4.71 1:09.94 2:11.33 3.17 4.87 1:09.38 2:10.10 4:21.43 +45.92
23. JUHAS Martin 693 mrm motorsport E1+2000/2WD BMW M3 3.79 5.73 1:11.32 2:12.53 3.73 5.65 1:11.06 2:12.48 4:25.01 +49.50
24. JERMAN Martin 55 ACCR Czech Jerman Team GT+2000 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 3.51 5.27 1:09.91 2:11.45 3.54 5.37 1:11.69 2:13.95 4:25.40 +49.89
25. DAVID Petr 333 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H+2000/2WD VW GOLF TDI 3.69 5.58 1:11.75 2:13.07 3.90 5.84 1:11.18 2:12.79 4:25.86 +50.35
26. MIČKO Branislav 545 Lama Racing N Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 3.05 4.80 1:10.86 2:13.32 3.03 4.73 1:10.46 2:12.69 4:26.01 +50.50
27. DUBÓCZI Jaroslav 699 Jantar Team s.r.o. E1+2000/2WD Seat Leon Supercopa 3.78 5.66 1:11.84 2:14.04 3.81 5.64 1:11.71 2:13.01 4:27.05 +51.54
28. KONEČNÝ Tomáš 607 Rally System Slovakia N+2000 Subaru WRX STI 3.09 4.89 1:11.42 2:13.18 3.20 5.02 1:12.23 2:14.03 4:27.21 +51.70
29. DOHNÁLEK Josef 386 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Citroen C2 VTS 3.92 5.78 1:11.35 2:13.67 3.70 5.55 1:11.81 2:14.07 4:27.74 +52.23
30. AMBRÚZ Peter 502 Slovak National Hillclimb Team N Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX 3.16 4.95 1:11.48 2:13.76 3.18 4.95 1:11.56 2:14.10 4:27.86 +52.35
31. SVOZIL Michal 77 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SH-3000 BMW m3 3.68 5.50 1:12.02 2:13.71 3.73 5.60 1:12.44 2:14.67 4:28.38 +52.87
32. KOLENO ML Miloš 602 Motorsport-koleno E1-2000 Skoda Octavia kit car 3.73 5.56 1:12.34 2:15.03 3.78 5.59 1:11.70 2:13.38 4:28.41 +52.90
33. SAJLEROVÁ Gabriela 33 Liqui Moly Racing Team N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 2.99 4.73 1:10.62 2:14.28 3.16 4.89 1:11.98 2:14.37 4:28.65 +53.14
34. VLHA Vladimír 616 Vladimír Vlha N+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX 3.09 4.86 1:12.05 2:14.12 3.05 4.86 1:11.64 2:14.71 4:28.83 +53.32
35. GRUNDOVÁ Nela 377 KVMotorTeam s.r.o. E1H+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII 3.43 5.23 1:12.24 2:14.70 3.46 5.26 1:13.02 2:16.33 4:31.03 +55.52
36. LOUBAL Lubomir 73 Lubomir Loubal E1-3000 VW GOLF 4Tdi 4.90 6.09 1:13.29 2:16.65 4.14 6.10 1:12.32 2:15.56 4:32.21 +56.70
37. ŽÁČEK Petr 383 LEGENDY E1H+2000 Audi Sport Quattro S1 3.12 4.90 1:13.75 2:16.81 3.12 4.95 1:13.78 2:17.53 4:34.34 +58.83
38. THEIMER ST. Jiří 85 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SH-2000 Peugeot 306 Maxi 3.84 5.74 1:14.34 2:17.76 3.75 5.64 1:14.57 2:18.14 4:35.90 +1:00.39
39. OŠMERA Jiří 88 Jiří Ošmera E2-SH-2000 Volkswagen Scirocco 3.99 5.95 1:13.01 2:17.22 3.97 6.02 1:15.37 2:19.41 4:36.63 +1:01.12
40. KRIVÁK Stanislav 696 Stanislav Krivák E1-2000 Peugeot 306 4.01 5.93 1:13.43 2:17.44 4.19 6.14 1:15.36 2:19.20 4:36.64 +1:01.13
41. SAMEK Martin 304 Racing Team 3L z.s E1H-1600 Škoda Felicie Pick-up 3.80 5.81 1:15.21 2:19.10 3.80 5.76 1:14.56 2:18.60 4:37.70 +1:02.19
42. ČILIAK Miroslav 710 Slovak National Hillclimb Team HA-K5-E4 Metalex MTX 1-06 3.03 4.83 1:15.66 2:20.30 3.04 4.94 1:13.13 2:17.45 4:37.75 +1:02.24
43. FILIPÍN Jiří 322 Filipín Jiří E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift GTi 3.70 5.61 1:14.81 2:19.33 3.76 5.65 1:14.00 2:19.01 4:38.34 +1:02.83
44. GRÜNER František 96 František Grüner E2-SH+3000 BMW 327i e30 4.01 6.10 1:14.27 2:18.59 4.32 6.49 1:16.85 2:21.73 4:40.32 +1:04.81
45. ŠTILEC Roman 361 Roman Štilec E1H-1600 Honda Civic 3.82 5.74 1:15.76 2:20.43 3.86 5.77 1:15.55 2:19.90 4:40.33 +1:04.82
46. DEMETER Matej 612 Demo motorsport team E1-1600 Citroen Saxo VTS 3.78 5.75 1:15.29 2:20.67 3.95 5.89 1:15.26 2:20.51 4:41.18 +1:05.67
47. HUDY Vladimír 505 SLOVAK NATIONAL HILLCLIMB TEAM A Honda Civic Type r 3.94 5.96 1:15.69 2:21.02 4.03 6.05 1:16.03 2:21.57 4:42.59 +1:07.08
48. ŠÚTOR Róbert 606 Subaru Rally Team Komárno E1-2000 Skoda Octavia 4.02 6.00 1:16.01 2:21.84 3.90 5.89 1:16.35 2:21.12 4:42.96 +1:07.45
49. KUBÍČEK Jiří 722 SKI ACCR Czech Team HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS 3.61 5.66 1:16.39 2:21.56 3.63 5.67 1:16.11 2:21.41 4:42.97 +1:07.46
50. VYMĚTAL Lubomir 379 Vymětal E1H+2000/2WD BMW M3 3.81 5.69 1:15.50 2:21.15 3.83 5.73 1:15.83 2:22.90 4:44.05 +1:08.54
51. STUDENÝ Lukáš 332 Alcore motorsport E1H-Škoda ZAV škoda 110R 3.65 5.63 1:16.61 2:22.85 3.48 5.41 1:15.31 2:21.21 4:44.06 +1:08.55
52. CZAPKA Marian 777 Katrex Karolina Autosport HA-K3-C3 Porsche 928 3.94 6.02 1:17.37 2:24.02 3.85 5.85 1:15.70 2:21.01 4:45.03 +1:09.52
53. PAVLÍK Denis 605 L Racing team A-1600 Peugeot 208 R2 Vti 4.28 6.33 1:16.88 2:22.90 4.27 6.30 1:16.78 2:22.39 4:45.29 +1:09.78
54. DĚDEK David 47 Auto Racing Team Praha A-2000 Alfa Romeo 147 2,0 TS 4.15 6.15 1:17.34 2:23.92 4.07 6.11 1:16.31 2:21.81 4:45.73 +1:10.22
55. PLUHAŘ Jindřich 301 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Nissan Sunny 3.62 5.50 1:16.34 2:23.52 3.71 5.64 1:15.63 2:22.25 4:45.77 +1:10.26
56. MACH Jan 76 Jan Mach E1-2000 Škoda Octavia CUP 3.94 5.94 1:17.19 2:23.17 3.94 5.94 1:17.01 2:22.81 4:45.98 +1:10.47
57. WINTER Jaroslav 369 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Honda Civic 2,0 Type R 3.73 5.68 1:17.07 2:23.45 3.95 5.95 1:17.30 2:23.19 4:46.64 +1:11.13
58. GRÓF Marián 626 String Racing Team E1-1600 Suzuki SWIFT 4.21 6.29 1:17.69 2:24.12 4.37 6.54 1:16.44 2:22.91 4:47.03 +1:11.52
59. HRUBÝ Milan 72 Kv Motor Team s.r.o. E1-1600 Škoda Fabia FR16 3.90 6.10 1:19.20 2:25.12 4.03 6.03 1:17.57 2:24.33 4:49.45 +1:13.94
60. MÜLLER Lukáš 331 Alcore Motorsport E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100 3.48 5.44 1:17.02 2:23.96 3.56 5.49 1:17.92 2:25.50 4:49.46 +1:13.95
61. PLEVA Martin 320 Automotoklub Vrbno v AĆR E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100 3.80 5.89 1:17.08 2:24.81 3.64 5.72 1:16.50 2:24.77 4:49.58 +1:14.07
62. DOBEŠ Václav 370 Václav Dobeš E1H-1400 Škoda Favorit 3.85 5.81 1:17.93 2:25.13 3.83 5.79 1:18.09 2:25.25 4:50.38 +1:14.87
63. MALÍK Lukáš 341 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Opel Astra OPC 3.86 5.89 1:17.81 2:25.93 3.84 5.87 1:17.25 2:24.59 4:50.52 +1:15.01
64. MIKEŠ Jaroslav 217 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK HA-K2-B3 Škoda 130RS 3.54 5.56 1:16.58 2:25.24 3.64 5.67 1:17.72 2:25.33 4:50.57 +1:15.06
65. VERES Alexander 600 Alexander Veres A-2000 Renault Clio RS 3.80 5.77 1:18.09 2:26.81 3.89 5.89 1:18.62 2:27.11 4:53.92 +1:18.41
66. MACHOVÁ Tereza 68 GMS RACING TEAM E1-1400 Suzuki Swift 4.04 6.07 1:19.52 2:27.34 3.91 5.94 1:19.19 2:27.34 4:54.68 +1:19.17
67. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 57 MJ Autosport GT+2000 Nissan 350 Z 3498 4.23 6.33 1:20.28 2:27.56 4.12 6.17 1:20.11 2:27.48 4:55.04 +1:19.53
68. ČAMBÁLIK Bohumír 517 STRONG RACING TEAM A Honda CIVIC TYPE-R EP3 4.03 6.10 1:20.91 2:29.65 3.92 5.94 1:18.48 2:25.68 4:55.33 +1:19.82
69. TYKAL Petr 235 SKI ACCR CZECH TEAM HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03 3.28 5.20 1:19.03 2:23.79 3.25 5.15 1:22.41 2:32.70 4:56.49 +1:20.98
70. KMEŤ František 513 Autošportkmeť HA-K5-E2 Metalex MTX 1-03 3.19 5.13 1:17.78 2:28.80 3.18 5.09 1:18.24 2:27.89 4:56.69 +1:21.18
71. STEJSKAL Milan 240 GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4-D5 Lada VFTS 3.92 6.00 1:19.87 2:28.14 4.03 6.12 1:20.23 2:30.60 4:58.74 +1:23.23
72. HOSNEDL Jan 45 Jan Hosnedl A-2000 Renault Clio sport 4.03 6.20 1:20.52 2:29.57 4.02 6.15 1:19.92 2:29.31 4:58.88 +1:23.37
73. KŘIVKA Tomáš 360 Tomáš Křivka E1H-2000 Renault CLIO SPORT 3.84 5.84 1:19.59 2:28.48 3.92 6.00 1:21.78 2:31.34 4:59.82 +1:24.31
74. CHMELÍK Martin 351 Martin Chmelík E1H-2000 Renault Clio 4.03 6.15 1:22.59 2:30.52 4.15 6.27 1:21.51 2:29.35 4:59.87 +1:24.36
75. DOKOUPIL Roman 209 Dokoupil Roman HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS 3.76 5.95 1:22.69 2:32.80 3.68 5.79 1:19.40 2:27.59 5:00.39 +1:24.88
76. SEDLÁČEK Michal 241 GMS racing team HA-K4-D6 Fiat RITMO 130TC 3.81 5.80 1:19.74 2:30.50 3.78 5.75 1:19.64 2:31.54 5:02.04 +1:26.53
77. MACHÁČEK Kamil 666 Ing.Kamil Macháček E1+2000/2WD Opel Calibra 4.07 6.05 1:17.35 2:23.81 4.06 6.03 1:28.73 2:38.31 5:02.12 +1:26.61
78. KALÁB Jiří 338 Motorsport Jura E1H-1400 Škoda Felicia A 1400 4.12 6.34 1:22.34 2:31.86 4.14 6.36 1:22.06 2:31.34 5:03.20 +1:27.69
79. JEŽEK Radim 86 Radim Ježek E2-SH-1400 Škoda Falicia 3.82 5.87 1:20.77 2:30.04 4.00 6.26 1:22.37 2:33.34 5:03.38 +1:27.87
80. KRÁMSKÝ Otakar, jr. 31 BMW Krámský Team Open Osella PA20/S 3.63 5.83 1:21.15 2:30.38 3.67 5.90 1:23.21 2:33.20 5:03.58 +1:28.07
81. PETR Dlouhý 339 AUTOSPORTDLOUHY Sprint Car-600 Buggy Barracuda Yamaha 600 3.23 5.20 1:22.15 2:33.22 3.27 5.25 1:21.64 2:32.72 5:05.94 +1:30.43
82. KONICAR Vladimír 202 1a ACCR C HA-K1-A5 BMW 2002 4.09 6.20 1:23.65 2:34.70 4.07 6.16 1:22.20 2:32.03 5:06.73 +1:31.22
83. TRNKA Jan 42 JAN TRNKA A-1400 Skoda FELICIA 4.16 6.31 1:23.49 2:34.51 4.20 6.34 1:22.22 2:33.60 5:08.11 +1:32.60
84. ČAMBÁLIK Tomáš 633 STRONG RACING TEAM N-2000 Renault Clio RS 3.96 6.12 1:23.01 2:33.77 4.16 6.36 1:23.66 2:34.38 5:08.15 +1:32.64
85. ŠÁLEK Jan 335 Alcore Motorsport E2H-SS-1600 Estonia 21 3.66 5.68 1:22.93 2:36.30 3.57 5.54 1:21.99 2:33.58 5:09.88 +1:34.37
86. KOČIŘÍK David 329 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda Rapid 3.68 5.84 1:22.65 2:34.68 3.80 5.99 1:24.68 2:35.53 5:10.21 +1:34.70
87. BARÁTH Alexander 614 Alexander Baráth N-2000 Honda Civic 4.15 6.47 1:24.48 2:35.76 4.26 6.63 1:25.13 2:36.05 5:11.81 +1:36.30
88. ADÁMEK Miroslav 708 Auto Adámek HA-K2-B3 Nsu TT 3.60 5.66 1:22.49 2:35.10 3.86 5.98 1:23.49 2:36.77 5:11.87 +1:36.36
89. BROŽ Robert 238 Robert Brož HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS 3.56 1:21.92 2:35.98 4.18 6.43 1:23.81 2:36.64 5:12.62 +1:37.11
90. KOPEČEK Jiří 308 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Opel Astra 4.03 6.36 1:24.18 2:36.71 4.03 6.35 1:24.91 2:36.15 5:12.86 +1:37.35
91. VOZDECKÝ Dominik 296 Dominik Vozdecký HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03 5.62 1:28.02 2:40.94 3.45 5.52 1:22.35 2:33.33 5:14.27 +1:38.76
92. VONDRÁKOVÁ Michaela 232 Michaela Vondráková HA-K2-B3 Škoda 120S 3.78 5.93 1:25.69 2:38.48 3.74 5.89 1:24.56 2:37.44 5:15.92 +1:40.41
93. KOLENO Miloš 603 Motorsport-koleno E1-2000 Škoda 130LR 3.93 5.95 1:24.48 2:38.41 4.00 6.10 1:25.02 2:38.95 5:17.36 +1:41.85
94. INDRA Jindřich 233 JINDŘICH INDRA ACCR CZECH TEAM HA-K3-C1 Škoda 110L 4.20 6.99 1:28.21 2:41.17 3.93 6.30 1:24.29 2:36.20 5:17.37 +1:41.86
95. GÄNSDORFER Aleš 275 Aleš Gänsdorfer HA-K5-E7 MTX 1-10 3.82 6.05 1:28.16 2:42.13 3.74 5.95 1:23.86 2:37.88 5:20.01 +1:44.50
96. ZOUFALÝ Karel 334 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia PickUP Freestyle 3.85 5.94 1:25.88 2:40.44 3.90 5.94 1:26.36 2:39.61 5:20.05 +1:44.54
97. BROUSEK Petr 372 Brousek E1H-1400 Austin Mini Cooper 4.36 6.72 1:27.17 2:41.11 4.20 6.49 1:26.64 2:40.17 5:21.28 +1:45.77
98. NEUBAUER Herbert 707 Historic Racing Team Austria HA-K4-D6 Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 1:25.54 2:40.70 3.62 5.72 1:25.53 2:41.41 5:22.11 +1:46.60
99. KADLEČEK Jiří 393 Jiří Kadleček E1H-1600 Honda Civic 4.09 6.36 1:26.43 2:40.60 4.17 6.41 1:25.80 2:41.62 5:22.22 +1:46.71
100. FREUDENSCHUß Willi 745 Team Terschl Austria HA-K4-D3 BMW 320i 4.25 6.45 1:27.53 2:43.59 4.22 6.40 1:26.38 2:40.55 5:24.14 +1:48.63
101. SALON Peter 599 Slovak National Hillclimb Team E1 Seat Leon Supercopa 4.50 6.69 1:26.26 2:40.84 4.49 6.61 1:27.82 2:44.25 5:25.09 +1:49.58
102. BENÍK Tomáš 705 MTB Racing Team HA-K3-C2 Lancia Beta Coupé 4.08 1:27.09 2:43.49 4.05 6.30 1:26.86 2:43.35 5:26.84 +1:51.33
103. ZMEŠKAL Miloš 253 Miloš Zmeškal HA-K5-E9 Ralt RT 032 10.13 1:34.38 2:57.88 3.28 5.50 1:18.69 2:29.18 5:27.06 +1:51.55
104. HIMMER Petr 330 Alcore Motorsport, o.s. E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 130 LR 3.68 5.80 1:27.71 2:43.75 3.82 5.98 1:27.63 2:43.87 5:27.62 +1:52.11
105. MŇUK Radek 288 Radek Mňuk HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS 4.06 6.34 1:27.29 2:44.35 4.05 6.31 1:27.67 2:44.02 5:28.37 +1:52.86
106. ZÁLESKÝ Radek 345 Radek Záleský E2H-SS-1400 MTX 1-02 3.79 6.08 1:29.19 2:45.32 3.88 6.16 1:28.25 2:44.19 5:29.51 +1:54.00
107. KŘEPELKA Lukáš 340 Kv Motor Team s.r.o. E1H-2000 Peugeot 206 SRC 4.92 7.39 1:28.74 2:45.18 4.83 7.19 1:28.57 2:46.06 5:31.24 +1:55.73
108. POPOVA EliŠka 348 ELIŠKA POPOVA E1H-1600 Škoda FELICIA PICK-UP FREE STYLE 4.23 6.59 1:30.12 2:46.97 4.10 6.38 1:29.10 2:46.41 5:33.38 +1:57.87
109. BENÍK Marcel 706 MTB Racing Team HA-K4-D2 BMW 320i 4.36 6.75 1:35.84 2:52.61 4.57 7.03 1:30.74 2:48.17 5:40.78 +2:05.27
110. AMBRUZ Anna 550 Slovak National Hillclimb Team N Honda CIVIC Type R 4.24 6.72 1:33.86 2:56.03 4.28 6.59 1:34.15 2:57.81 5:53.84 +2:18.33
BENEŠ Oskar 69 MJ Autosport E1+3000 Ford Fiesta WRC 3.38 5.09 1:08.14 2:07.04 3.26 5.00 1:18.75 - DNF - - DNF -
PRÁŠEK Jaroslav 201 GT2 Motorsport s.r.o. HA-K2-B9 Chevron B21/23 3.79 5.77 1:13.27 2:16.71 3.35 5.07 - DNF - - DNF -
KOTEK Pavel 93 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SH-3000 BMW M3 4.06 6.12 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
MICHL Josef 700 Michl Motor ACCR Czech Team HA-K2-B3 Škoda 130 RS 3.62 5.71 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
PAGLIARELLO Giovanni 704 PAGLIARELLO GIOVANNI HA-K1-A2 Abarth 1000 BIALBERO - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
BONUCCI Uberto 702 BONUCCI UBERTO HA-K4-D8 Osella PA 9/90 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
LOTTINI Piero 703 Bologna squadra corse HA-K4-D8 Osella PA9/90 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
COLOTTO Gina 701 Bologna squadra corse HA-K5-E3 Formula Fiat Abarth FE033 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
LABNER Reinhard 712 Reinhard Labner HA-K1-A3 Austin Mini Cooper S 1275 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
FURIŠ Pavel 374 Alcore Motorsport E1H-2000 Peugeot 205 Mi16 4.00 6.10 - DNF - 4.56 7.09 1:27.46 2:40.45 - DNF -
NOVÁK Marek 336 Marek Novák Sprint Car-600 Honda CBR RR 600 2.95 4.71 1:12.22 2:15.15 2.99 4.74 - DNF - - DNF -
KACVINSKÝ Peter 601 Kacvinský Peter N-2000 Honda Civic TYPER 4.19 6.24 1:31.40 2:43.82 - DNS - - DNF -
HORT Martin 344 MAX SPEED s.r.o. E1H-1600 Peugeot 106 4.32 5.88 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
JAKŠIC Vasilije 540 AMSK Blazo Smiljanic Kotor N Mitsubishi Lancer - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
BULATOVIC Dejan 512 AMSK Blazo Smiljanic Kotor E1 Seat Leon - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
MEIXNER Richard 71 KvMotorTeam s.r.o. E1+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO MAX 3.22 4.87 1:06.31 2:04.39 3.56 5.34 - DNF - - DNF -
STRNAD Petr 309 Petr Strnad E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda Škoda 130LR 5.69 1:17.49 2:25.20 3.58 5.65 - DNF - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event
19:01:16 Pokračujeme
18:33:10 Havária št. č. 69 (pretekár OK)
16:38:35 Je odštartované