On-line results
 
Ústecká 21, Ústí nad Orlicí (CZE), 26.08.2018 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Driver # Nation Class 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
61. KRÁMSKÝ Otakar, jr. 31 Open 2:25.46 2:21.65 4:47.11
1. BENEŠ Miloš 3 E2-SS-3000 1:44.57 1:44.50 3:29.07
4. VONDRÁK Martin 7 E2-SS-2000 1:56.05 1:55.34 3:51.39
2. KOMÁREK David 1 E2-SC-3000 1:49.23 1:49.52 3:38.75
3. NEVĚŘIL Dušan 2 E2-SC-3000 1:50.48 1:50.10 3:40.58
 
End Race at 16:28
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Team Class Car 50m 100m 2000m 1-st RUN 50m 100m 2000m 2-nd RUN RUN Gap
1. BENEŠ Miloš 3 GMS RACING TEAM E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 3.26 4.66 56.02 1:44.57<TR 3.48 4.86 55.45 1:44.50<TR 3:29.07 v=126.04
2. KOMÁREK David 1 Liqui Moly racing E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC KOMVET 3.44 4.94 58.22 1:49.23 3.35 4.82 58.64 1:49.52 3:38.75 +9.68
3. NEVĚŘIL Dušan 2 Speedmaster Racing Team s.r.o. E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC 3.40 4.83 59.05 1:50.48 3.36 4.91 58.87 1:50.10 3:40.58 +11.51
4. VONDRÁK Martin 7 Auto Vondrák ACCR CZECH Team E2-SS-2000 Tatuus Formula Masters 3.13 4.67 1:02.50 1:56.05 3.10 4.69 1:01.46 1:55.34 3:51.39 +22.32
5. CVRČEK Věroslav 64 L Racing team E1-3000 Škoda Fabia S2000 3.22 4.74 1:02.60 1:57.56 29.42 4.68 1:02.16 1:56.80 3:54.36 +25.29
6. MLEJNEK Aleš 311 Aleš Mlejnek E2H-SS-1400 Gloria C8F 3.03 4.53 1:02.64 1:57.65 3.06 4.57 1:02.32 1:56.77 3:54.42 +25.35
7. ŠPALEK Jiří 4 Liqui Moly racing E2-SC-3000 Norma M20F EVO 3.30 4.90 1:03.49 1:58.25 3.38 4.93 1:03.32 1:57.37 3:55.62 +26.55
8. DROTÁR Igor 501 Drotár autošport E1 Škoda Fábia R5 3.21 4.71 1:04.17 1:59.37 3.12 4.59 1:02.44 1:58.86 3:58.23 +29.16
9. RYBNÍČEK Marek 5 Liqui Moly racing team Klub v ACR E2-SH+3000 Ford FIESTA WRC EVO 3.50 5.52 1:05.82 2:00.67 3.33 4.86 1:04.09 1:59.56 4:00.23 +31.16
10. SURÓWKA Jaroslav 373 Jaroslav Surowka E2H-SC-2000 Norma M20 3.05 4.57 1:04.50 2:01.31 3.09 4.59 1:04.88 2:02.18 4:03.49 +34.42
11. NOVICKÝ Michal 302 Michal Novický E2H-SC-2000 Ligier JS49 Honda 3.30 4.83 1:05.32 2:02.74 3.34 4.88 1:05.09 2:01.82 4:04.56 +35.49
12. BONUCCI Uberto 702 BONUCCI UBERTO HA-K4-D8 Osella PA 9/90 3.44 5.21 1:06.26 2:05.97 3.44 5.04 1:04.01 2:00.33 4:06.30 +37.23
13. BERGER Karel 326 Karel Berger E2H-SS-1400 Formula Konig E2 3.35 4.97 1:06.41 2:04.24 3.14 4.72 1:06.15 2:03.17 4:07.41 +38.34
14. KRAKOVIČ Radek 303 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Fiks 09RK 3.35 4.95 1:07.52 2:05.58 3.28 4.90 1:06.40 2:03.17 4:08.75 +39.68
15. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 357 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SC-2000 Norma M 20F 3.26 4.89 1:06.53 2:04.90 3.39 5.03 1:06.00 2:03.89 4:08.79 +39.72
16. LOS Jiří 80 Racing team 3l z.s. E2-SH+3000 Mitshubishi Lancer Evo IX 3.13 4.76 1:06.88 2:05.06 3.30 4.83 1:06.52 2:04.17 4:09.23 +40.16
17. MALÝ Jaromír 12 MJ Autosport E2-SH+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 3.21 4.75 1:06.01 2:03.35 3.53 5.35 1:06.92 2:06.50 4:09.85 +40.78
18. ONDREJ Tomáš 504 Slovak National Hillclimb Team D/E2-SS Tatuus FR2000 3.36 4.98 1:07.89 2:06.30 3.42 5.06 1:07.82 2:05.88 4:12.18 +43.11
19. LOTTINI Piero 703 Bologna squadra corse HA-K4-D8 Osella PA9/90 3.25 5.08 1:08.98 2:08.54 3.36 5.08 1:07.20 2:04.76 4:13.30 +44.23
20. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 388 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SC-1400 Demon Car CM1000 3.15 4.77 1:08.75 2:08.56 3.14 4.76 1:07.53 2:06.86 4:15.42 +46.35
21. HLAVINKA Josef 315 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Tomis 99-04 3.55 5.25 1:11.45 2:10.14 3.62 5.44 1:07.58 2:05.76 4:15.90 +46.83
22. BULATOVIC Dejan 512 AMSK Blazo Smiljanic Kotor E1 Seat Leon 4.19 6.10 1:11.45 2:11.70 4.19 6.05 1:10.54 2:10.97 4:22.67 +53.60
23. DUBÓCZI Jaroslav 699 Jantar Team s.r.o. E1+2000/2WD Seat Leon Supercopa 3.89 5.72 1:11.04 2:11.93 3.90 5.72 1:10.36 2:11.06 4:22.99 +53.92
24. JAKŠIC Vasilije 540 AMSK Blazo Smiljanic Kotor N Mitsubishi Lancer 3.10 4.84 1:10.49 2:11.73 3.03 4.70 1:10.04 2:11.31 4:23.04 +53.97
25. JUHAS Martin 693 mrm motorsport E1+2000/2WD BMW M3 3.69 5.59 1:11.15 2:11.68 3.78 5.69 1:10.41 2:11.84 4:23.52 +54.45
26. ŠUBERT Drahoslav 65 LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM E1+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05 3.56 5.26 1:11.76 2:12.66 3.21 4.82 1:09.97 2:11.04 4:23.70 +54.63
27. SAJLER Filip 32 Liqui Moly Racing Team N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 3.09 4.74 1:09.60 2:10.74 3.33 5.08 1:11.35 2:12.97 4:23.71 +54.64
28. SVOZIL Michal 77 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SH-3000 BMW m3 3.72 5.46 1:11.60 2:12.80 3.71 5.44 1:11.80 2:12.63 4:25.43 +56.36
29. KONEČNÝ Tomáš 607 Rally System Slovakia N+2000 Subaru WRX STI 3.16 4.91 1:11.01 2:13.34 3.20 4.98 1:11.05 2:12.36 4:25.70 +56.63
30. KOLENO ML Miloš 602 Motorsport-koleno E1-2000 Skoda Octavia kit car 3.83 5.60 1:11.57 2:12.88 3.94 5.74 1:11.80 2:13.07 4:25.95 +56.88
31. SAJLEROVÁ Gabriela 33 Liqui Moly Racing Team N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 3.07 4.71 1:11.60 2:13.64 3.19 4.85 1:11.29 2:13.00 4:26.64 +57.57
32. DOHNÁLEK Josef 386 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Citroen C2 VTS 3.92 5.74 1:12.09 2:13.56 3.99 5.84 1:11.81 2:13.50 4:27.06 +57.99
33. AMBRÚZ Peter 502 Slovak National Hillclimb Team N Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX 3.14 4.87 1:11.34 2:13.52 3.20 4.95 1:11.94 2:13.98 4:27.50 +58.43
34. MIČKO Branislav 545 Lama Racing N Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 3.14 4.86 1:11.41 2:14.81 3.07 4.74 1:11.15 2:13.01 4:27.82 +58.75
35. VLHA Vladimír 616 Vladimír Vlha N+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX 3.17 4.88 1:11.89 2:13.92 3.11 4.83 1:12.26 2:15.24 4:29.16 +1:00.09
36. GRUNDOVÁ Nela 377 KVMotorTeam s.r.o. E1H+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII 5.22 1:12.92 2:14.76 3.47 5.28 1:12.39 2:14.80 4:29.56 +1:00.49
37. NOVÁK Marek 336 Marek Novák Sprint Car-600 Honda CBR RR 600 2.96 4.67 1:13.44 2:16.88 2.96 4.69 1:11.70 2:14.41 4:31.29 +1:02.22
38. LOUBAL Lubomir 73 Lubomir Loubal E1-3000 VW GOLF 4Tdi 4.17 6.10 1:13.07 2:16.74 4.32 6.30 1:14.17 2:17.63 4:34.37 +1:05.30
39. KRIVÁK Stanislav 696 Stanislav Krivák E1-2000 Peugeot 306 4.00 5.84 1:13.50 2:18.01 3.93 5.91 1:13.81 2:16.85 4:34.86 +1:05.79
40. ŽÁČEK Petr 383 LEGENDY E1H+2000 Audi Sport Quattro S1 3.20 4.93 1:14.88 2:19.73 3.11 4.81 1:12.60 2:15.74 4:35.47 +1:06.40
41. THEIMER ST. Jiří 85 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SH-2000 Peugeot 306 Maxi 3.89 5.73 1:14.27 2:18.20 3.88 5.69 1:13.46 2:17.61 4:35.81 +1:06.74
42. FILIPÍN Jiří 322 Filipín Jiří E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift GTi 3.80 5.64 1:14.43 2:18.41 3.72 5.55 1:13.23 2:17.68 4:36.09 +1:07.02
43. OŠMERA Jiří 88 Jiří Ošmera E2-SH-2000 Volkswagen Scirocco 4.00 5.94 1:13.54 2:17.19 4.02 5.99 1:15.22 2:19.07 4:36.26 +1:07.19
44. SAMEK Martin 304 Racing Team 3L z.s E1H-1600 Škoda Felicie Pick-up 3.90 5.79 1:14.48 2:18.34 3.87 5.81 1:13.99 2:18.04 4:36.38 +1:07.31
45. ŠTILEC Roman 361 Roman Štilec E1H-1600 Honda Civic 3.86 5.76 1:15.26 2:19.04 3.96 5.85 1:14.69 2:17.89 4:36.93 +1:07.86
46. DEMETER Matej 612 Demo motorsport team E1-1600 Citroen Saxo VTS 3.90 5.79 1:14.71 2:19.03 3.93 5.83 1:15.38 2:19.51 4:38.54 +1:09.47
47. GRÜNER František 96 František Grüner E2-SH+3000 BMW 327i e30 3.97 5.93 1:14.51 2:18.79 4.26 6.26 1:15.06 2:19.92 4:38.71 +1:09.64
48. HUDY Vladimír 505 SLOVAK NATIONAL HILLCLIMB TEAM A Honda Civic Type r 3.90 5.86 1:14.91 2:19.57 4.02 5.95 1:15.00 2:19.95 4:39.52 +1:10.45
49. GRÓF Marián 626 String Racing Team E1-1600 Suzuki SWIFT 4.01 5.98 1:14.79 2:20.63 3.98 5.90 1:14.52 2:19.23 4:39.86 +1:10.79
50. DĚDEK David 47 Auto Racing Team Praha A-2000 Alfa Romeo 147 2,0 TS 4.06 5.97 1:16.03 2:20.84 4.01 5.91 1:15.05 2:20.12 4:40.96 +1:11.89
51. ČILIAK Miroslav 710 Slovak National Hillclimb Team HA-K5-E4 Metalex MTX 1-06 3.34 5.09 1:15.08 2:22.07 3.09 4.78 1:14.36 2:19.11 4:41.18 +1:12.11
52. TYKAL Petr 235 SKI ACCR CZECH TEAM HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03 3.30 5.16 1:17.25 2:23.00 3.26 5.12 1:15.30 2:19.34 4:42.34 +1:13.27
53. STUDENÝ Lukáš 332 Alcore motorsport E1H-Škoda ZAV škoda 110R 3.52 5.38 1:16.70 2:22.00 3.51 5.37 1:15.73 2:20.68 4:42.68 +1:13.61
54. PAVLÍK Denis 605 L Racing team A-1600 Peugeot 208 R2 Vti 4.36 6.33 1:16.73 2:21.95 4.23 6.18 1:16.15 2:21.44 4:43.39 +1:14.32
55. PLUHAŘ Jindřich 301 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Nissan Sunny 3.77 5.68 1:16.36 2:22.69 3.78 5.65 1:16.56 2:22.99 4:45.68 +1:16.61
56. MACHÁČEK Kamil 666 Ing.Kamil Macháček E1+2000/2WD Opel Calibra 4.29 6.21 1:17.34 2:23.15 4.18 6.05 1:16.46 2:22.57 4:45.72 +1:16.65
57. KUBÍČEK Jiří 722 SKI ACCR Czech Team HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS 3.56 5.55 1:17.72 2:24.92 3.50 5.48 1:16.07 2:21.15 4:46.07 +1:17.00
58. MACH Jan 76 Jan Mach E1-2000 Škoda Octavia CUP 3.98 5.93 1:17.28 2:22.95 4.01 5.96 1:17.56 2:23.30 4:46.25 +1:17.18
59. ŠÚTOR Róbert 606 Subaru Rally Team Komárno E1-2000 Skoda Octavia 4.09 6.05 1:16.35 2:22.50 4.19 6.13 1:17.51 2:24.04 4:46.54 +1:17.47
60. STEJSKAL Bronislav 70 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1400 Škoda Felicia Kit-Car 3.98 5.97 1:17.61 2:23.46 3.88 5.86 1:17.09 2:23.31 4:46.77 +1:17.70
61. KRÁMSKÝ Otakar, jr. 31 BMW Krámský Team Open Osella PA20/S 3.67 5.76 1:19.78 2:25.46 3.96 6.07 1:16.74 2:21.65 4:47.11 +1:18.04
62. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 57 MJ Autosport GT+2000 Nissan 350 Z 3498 4.23 6.22 1:18.10 2:24.74 4.16 6.13 1:16.63 2:22.69 4:47.43 +1:18.36
63. WINTER Jaroslav 369 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Honda Civic 2,0 Type R 3.87 5.78 1:17.67 2:23.68 3.85 5.76 1:17.74 2:23.95 4:47.63 +1:18.56
64. COLOTTO Gina 701 Bologna squadra corse HA-K5-E3 Formula Fiat Abarth FE033 3.29 5.17 1:17.56 2:24.85 3.32 5.18 1:17.56 2:24.08 4:48.93 +1:19.86
65. HRUBÝ Milan 72 Kv Motor Team s.r.o. E1-1600 Škoda Fabia FR16 4.04 6.00 1:18.16 2:24.44 4.03 5.97 1:17.00 2:25.46 4:49.90 +1:20.83
66. MALÍK Lukáš 341 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Opel Astra OPC 3.89 5.85 1:16.64 2:24.44 3.91 5.98 1:17.04 2:25.78 4:50.22 +1:21.15
67. DOBEŠ Václav 370 Václav Dobeš E1H-1400 Škoda Favorit 3.94 5.86 1:20.99 2:27.44 3.89 5.79 1:17.71 2:23.70 4:51.14 +1:22.07
68. ČAMBÁLIK Bohumír 517 STRONG RACING TEAM A Honda CIVIC TYPE-R EP3 3.92 5.89 1:18.16 2:26.33 3.94 5.91 1:18.34 2:25.57 4:51.90 +1:22.83
69. KŘIVKA Tomáš 360 Tomáš Křivka E1H-2000 Renault CLIO SPORT 4.12 6.15 1:19.38 2:27.30 3.93 5.87 1:17.55 2:24.82 4:52.12 +1:23.05
70. VERES Alexander 600 Alexander Veres A-2000 Renault Clio RS 3.87 5.78 1:17.66 2:25.76 3.88 5.81 1:19.02 2:26.88 4:52.64 +1:23.57
71. CHMELÍK Martin 351 Martin Chmelík E1H-2000 Renault Clio 4.08 6.12 1:20.97 2:27.74 3.99 5.98 1:19.37 2:25.95 4:53.69 +1:24.62
72. MIKEŠ Jaroslav 217 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK HA-K2-B3 Škoda 130RS 3.70 5.69 1:21.09 2:30.04 3.56 5.53 1:17.56 2:24.80 4:54.84 +1:25.77
73. MÜLLER Lukáš 331 Alcore Motorsport E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100 3.54 5.44 1:20.38 2:29.98 3.43 5.30 1:17.85 2:25.12 4:55.10 +1:26.03
74. JERMAN Martin 55 ACCR Czech Jerman Team GT+2000 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 3.54 5.29 1:39.22 2:41.54 3.57 5.29 1:11.80 2:14.19 4:55.73 +1:26.66
75. MACHOVÁ Tereza 68 GMS RACING TEAM E1-1400 Suzuki Swift 3.98 5.97 1:20.14 2:28.90 4.03 6.04 1:19.64 2:26.90 4:55.80 +1:26.73
76. STEJSKAL Milan 240 GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4-D5 Lada VFTS 4.15 6.18 1:21.01 2:30.05 4.15 6.18 1:19.87 2:28.18 4:58.23 +1:29.16
77. JEŽEK Radim 86 Radim Ježek E2-SH-1400 Škoda Falicia 3.87 5.89 1:21.06 2:30.36 3.84 5.83 1:18.95 2:27.94 4:58.30 +1:29.23
78. HOSNEDL Jan 45 Jan Hosnedl A-2000 Renault Clio sport 4.01 6.06 1:19.68 2:29.86 3.91 6.02 1:19.93 2:28.73 4:58.59 +1:29.52
79. SEDLÁČEK Michal 241 GMS racing team HA-K4-D6 Fiat RITMO 130TC 3.92 5.86 1:20.96 2:30.50 3.81 5.73 1:20.33 2:29.39 4:59.89 +1:30.82
80. FURIŠ Pavel 374 Alcore Motorsport E1H-2000 Peugeot 205 Mi16 4.31 6.49 1:21.23 2:30.61 4.11 6.24 1:20.05 2:29.32 4:59.93 +1:30.86
81. KMEŤ František 513 Autošportkmeť HA-K5-E2 Metalex MTX 1-03 3.22 5.10 1:20.09 2:31.74 3.16 5.00 1:18.87 2:28.27 5:00.01 +1:30.94
82. ŠÁLEK Jan 335 Alcore Motorsport E2H-SS-1600 Estonia 21 3.57 5.49 1:22.63 2:35.35 3.50 5.40 1:18.32 2:26.33 5:01.68 +1:32.61
83. DOKOUPIL Roman 209 Dokoupil Roman HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS 3.77 5.85 1:20.54 2:29.44 3.75 5.82 1:21.85 2:32.69 5:02.13 +1:33.06
84. KOLENO Miloš 603 Motorsport-koleno E1-2000 Škoda 130LR 3.91 5.93 1:22.62 2:32.16 3.91 5.89 1:21.40 2:31.47 5:03.63 +1:34.56
85. KALÁB Jiří 338 Motorsport Jura E1H-1400 Škoda Felicia A 1400 4.37 6.58 1:23.05 2:33.40 4.24 6.41 1:21.56 2:30.87 5:04.27 +1:35.20
86. PETR Dlouhý 339 AUTOSPORTDLOUHY Sprint Car-600 Buggy Barracuda Yamaha 600 3.33 5.27 1:22.64 2:34.12 3.30 5.22 1:20.87 2:30.66 5:04.78 +1:35.71
87. VOZDECKÝ Dominik 296 Dominik Vozdecký HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03 3.66 5.72 1:23.23 2:35.17 3.67 5.71 1:21.54 2:31.30 5:06.47 +1:37.40
88. ADÁMEK Miroslav 708 Auto Adámek HA-K2-B3 Nsu TT 3.79 5.82 1:22.00 2:34.45 3.64 5.60 1:20.90 2:32.80 5:07.25 +1:38.18
89. ČAMBÁLIK Tomáš 633 STRONG RACING TEAM N-2000 Renault Clio RS 4.12 6.23 1:23.31 2:33.52 4.09 6.23 1:23.43 2:33.81 5:07.33 +1:38.26
90. TRNKA Jan 42 JAN TRNKA A-1400 Skoda FELICIA 4.22 6.29 1:22.87 2:34.66 4.13 6.23 1:22.73 2:33.88 5:08.54 +1:39.47
91. KONICAR Vladimír 202 1a ACCR C HA-K1-A5 BMW 2002 4.32 6.41 1:26.23 2:37.81 4.10 6.17 1:22.39 2:32.29 5:10.10 +1:41.03
92. KACVINSKÝ Peter 601 Kacvinský Peter N-2000 Honda Civic TYPER 4.24 6.33 1:24.05 2:36.68 4.22 6.27 1:22.03 2:33.96 5:10.64 +1:41.57
93. NEUBAUER Herbert 707 Historic Racing Team Austria HA-K4-D6 Lancia Delta Integrale 16V 3.39 5.56 1:23.82 2:35.63 3.33 5.38 1:23.56 2:35.98 5:11.61 +1:42.54
94. INDRA Jindřich 233 JINDŘICH INDRA ACCR CZECH TEAM HA-K3-C1 Škoda 110L 3.95 6.25 1:25.12 2:38.13 3.91 6.18 1:23.19 2:35.06 5:13.19 +1:44.12
95. VONDRÁKOVÁ Michaela 232 Michaela Vondráková HA-K2-B3 Škoda 120S 3.79 5.88 1:25.05 2:37.81 3.74 5.82 1:23.82 2:35.86 5:13.67 +1:44.60
96. KOČIŘÍK David 329 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda Rapid 3.84 5.98 1:24.35 2:37.20 3.99 6.20 1:25.49 2:39.11 5:16.31 +1:47.24
97. ZOUFALÝ Karel 334 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia PickUP Freestyle 3.89 5.96 1:25.65 2:38.04 3.97 6.01 1:26.32 2:39.29 5:17.33 +1:48.26
98. BROŽ Robert 238 Robert Brož HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS 3.93 6.08 1:21.36 2:42.08 3.78 5.86 1:22.75 2:35.43 5:17.51 +1:48.44
99. LABNER Reinhard 712 Reinhard Labner HA-K1-A3 Austin Mini Cooper S 1275 4.15 6.30 1:26.65 2:40.37 4.06 6.21 1:24.68 2:37.97 5:18.34 +1:49.27
100. BROUSEK Petr 372 Brousek E1H-1400 Austin Mini Cooper 4.43 6.67 1:26.18 2:39.53 4.62 7.06 1:26.70 2:39.92 5:19.45 +1:50.38
101. MŇUK Radek 288 Radek Mňuk HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS 4.09 6.30 1:26.55 2:40.49 3.98 6.16 1:25.85 2:39.10 5:19.59 +1:50.52
102. KOPEČEK Jiří 308 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Opel Astra 4.71 7.81 1:27.84 2:42.90 4.19 6.47 1:23.10 2:37.03 5:19.93 +1:50.86
103. KADLEČEK Jiří 393 Jiří Kadleček E1H-1600 Honda Civic 4.32 6.72 1:27.75 2:42.14 3.98 6.13 1:25.69 2:39.40 5:21.54 +1:52.47
104. BENÍK Tomáš 705 MTB Racing Team HA-K3-C2 Lancia Beta Coupé 4.19 6.42 1:27.32 2:43.09 4.11 6.29 1:25.83 2:40.96 5:24.05 +1:54.98
105. ZÁLESKÝ Radek 345 Radek Záleský E2H-SS-1400 MTX 1-02 3.79 5.98 1:27.79 2:42.44 3.80 5.98 1:27.62 2:42.02 5:24.46 +1:55.39
106. SALON Peter 599 Slovak National Hillclimb Team E1 Seat Leon Supercopa 4.49 6.56 1:27.33 2:43.29 4.68 6.80 1:26.93 2:41.45 5:24.74 +1:55.67
107. HIMMER Petr 330 Alcore Motorsport, o.s. E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 130 LR 3.83 5.92 1:27.66 2:43.61 3.73 5.81 1:25.61 2:41.32 5:24.93 +1:55.86
108. GÄNSDORFER Aleš 275 Aleš Gänsdorfer HA-K5-E7 MTX 1-10 3.64 5.79 1:29.23 2:46.70 3.72 5.89 1:26.57 2:39.79 5:26.49 +1:57.42
109. KŘEPELKA Lukáš 340 Kv Motor Team s.r.o. E1H-2000 Peugeot 206 SRC 4.83 7.16 1:27.41 2:43.54 4.87 7.11 1:27.38 2:44.70 5:28.24 +1:59.17
110. FREUDENSCHUß Willi 745 Team Terschl Austria HA-K4-D3 BMW 320i 4.66 6.80 1:33.29 2:51.04 4.21 6.32 1:27.61 2:41.99 5:33.03 +2:03.96
111. BENÍK Marcel 706 MTB Racing Team HA-K4-D2 BMW 320i 4.28 6.61 1:30.94 2:47.92 4.14 6.43 1:29.26 2:45.72 5:33.64 +2:04.57
112. POPOVA EliŠka 348 ELIŠKA POPOVA E1H-1600 Škoda FELICIA PICK-UP FREE STYLE 5.04 7.63 1:32.09 2:50.92 4.56 7.03 1:29.78 2:45.82 5:36.74 +2:07.67
113. AMBRUZ Anna 550 Slovak National Hillclimb Team N Honda CIVIC Type R 4.23 6.52 1:31.01 2:52.05 4.28 6.51 1:31.10 2:53.61 5:45.66 +2:16.59
114. MICHL Josef 700 Michl Motor ACCR Czech Team HA-K2-B3 Škoda 130 RS 9.08 12.28 1:38.50 2:55.75 8.40 11.30 1:36.47 2:51.15 5:46.90 +2:17.83
115. PAGLIARELLO Giovanni 704 PAGLIARELLO GIOVANNI HA-K1-A2 Abarth 1000 BIALBERO 4.50 7.00 1:40.61 3:05.71 4.40 6.91 1:41.76 3:05.63 6:11.34 +2:42.27
ZMEŠKAL Miloš 253 Miloš Zmeškal HA-K5-E9 Ralt RT 032 3.68 5.55 1:25.24 3:06.64 - DNS - - DNF -
BARÁTH Alexander 614 Alexander Baráth N-2000 Honda Civic 4.03 6.17 2:02.04 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
CZAPKA Marian 777 Katrex Karolina Autosport HA-K3-C3 Porsche 928 3.87 6.19 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
DAVID Petr 333 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H+2000/2WD VW GOLF TDI 3.81 5.60 1:10.52 2:11.90 3.78 5.61 1:10.36 - DNF - - DNF -
VYMĚTAL Lubomir 379 Vymětal E1H+2000/2WD BMW M3 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
STRNAD Petr 309 Petr Strnad E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda Škoda 130LR 3.61 5.61 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
PLEVA Martin 320 Automotoklub Vrbno v AĆR E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100 3.76 5.78 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event
16:27:14 II. súť. jazda je ukončená
14:49:55 Je odštartované