On-line results
 
Autoslalom PRAMOS XIII. Divácká 13° I., Diváky (CZ), 21.09.2018 - Competition - Run 3
 
 
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Driver # Nation Class 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN 3-rd RUN RUN
 
End Race at 11:25
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Team Class Car 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN 3-rd RUN RUN Gap
1. HOUSKA Roman 682 SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-S1+2000 Bmw M3 e46 1:50.29 1:49.87 - DNS - 3:40.16 v=78.48
2. ŘEHÁK Vlastimil 656 Řehy SUBARU AS-S1+2000 Subaru IMPREZA 1:50.70 1:50.49{+2} - DNS - 3:41.19 +1.03
3. KAWULOK Jiří 898 autochodura - JKmotorsport AS-HA1+2000 BMW E30 1:53.51 1:52.95 - DNS - 3:46.46 +6.30
4. HOMOLA Tomáš 735 SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-E1+2000 BMW E30 1:55.32{+2} 1:53.52{+4} - DNS - 3:48.84 +8.68
5. ŽÁČEK Michal 699 Žáček AS-S1+2000 BMW 328 1:55.94{+2} 1:54.79 - DNS - 3:50.73 +10.57
6. DOBRÝ Petr 712 BMW Racing AS-E1+2000 BMW Compact 2:00.72{+4} 1:54.56 - DNS - 3:55.28 +15.12
7. MAREK Lukáš 627 Historic Racing club Jihlava AS-S1+2000 BMW E36 1:59.41{+6} 1:55.98{+4} - DNS - 3:55.39 +15.23
8. STODOLA Petr 610 Weslay racing team AS-S1-1600 Honda CRX 1:58.95 1:58.37 - DNS - 3:57.32 +17.16
9. VLK Erik 630 Vlčák motorsport AS-S1+2000 Opel Astra F GSI 1:59.67 1:58.19 - DNS - 3:57.86 +17.70
10. LISKA Radim 642 racing.team1.cz AS-S1-2000 Peugeot 206 2:04.94{+2} 2:00.63 - DNS - 4:05.57 +25.41
11. ŠPILKA Michal 703 MetalBend motorsport AS-E1-1400 Škoda Felicia pick-up 2:01.75 2:03.82{+2} - DNS - 4:05.57 +25.41
12. ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Natálie 797 AV díly Praha AS-E1-2000 Volvo 480 2:05.38 2:04.10 - DNS - 4:09.48 +29.32
13. PEŘINA Michal 608 racing.team1.cz AS-S1-2000 Hyundai Coupe 2:05.98{+2} 2:05.44{+2} - DNS - 4:11.42 +31.26
14. BARTOŠ Miroslav 767 AV díly Praha AS-E1-2000 Volvo 480 2:08.07 2:06.96{+2} - DNS - 4:15.03 +34.87
15. BAUER Patrik 917 BAUER Racing AS-HA1-Veterán Volkswagen 11 Brouk 2:09.39 2:08.67 - DNS - 4:18.06 +37.90
16. KADLEC František 861 Fk motorsport AS-HA1+2000 BMW E30 2:13.55{+2} 2:07.53 - DNS - 4:21.08 +40.92
17. PADRTA Lukáš 730 Lukáš Padrta AS-E1-2000 VW Golf IV 2:38.74{+44} 1:56.33{+6} - DNS - 4:35.07 +54.91
18. KRÁLÍK Adam 755 kralikteam AS-E1-1400 Citroen Saxo VTS 2:29.25{+22} 2:08.61{+2} - DNS - 4:37.86 +57.70
19. JANSA Emil 851 AVION TEAM AS-HA1-1300 Fiat 127 2:32.14{+6} 2:28.93{+6} - DNS - 5:01.07 +1:20.91
20. ŠPILKA Václav 702 MetalBend motorsport AS-E1-1600 Lada 2105 2:36.01{+2} 2:32.83{+2} - DNS - 5:08.84 +1:28.68
21. BAUER Irena 911 BAUER Racing AS-HA1-Veterán Volkswagen 11 Brouk 2:48.11{+4} 2:44.29 - DNS - 5:32.40 +1:52.24
DAMBOR Jaroslav 850 KM Racing AS-HA1-2000 Zastava 101 sportig - DNS - - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KUNAT Jiří 818 ENEOS AS-S1+2000 Subaru Impreza 2:06.69 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event