On-line results
 
IV.RACE CARS SHOW 2018 – MREC Automotodrom Brno I., Brno (CZ), 21.10.2018 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Driver # Nation Class 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
24. VOZDECKÝ Dominik 852 AS-HA2/ZST 2:56.75 2:52.73 5:49.48
1. KOMÁREK David 808 AS-E2/C-2000 2:08.73 2:10.40 4:19.13
2. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 833 AS-E2/C-1600 2:23.46 2:23.33 4:46.79
13. KAMAS Ondřej 893 AS-HA2/ZST 2:39.52 2:58.29 5:37.81
15. POLDEN Robin 620 AS-S1-2000 2:51.76 2:49.31 5:41.07
 
End Race at 12:25
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Team Class Car 10m 1-st RUN 10m 2-nd RUN RUN Gap
1. KOMÁREK David 808 Liqui moly racing AS-E2/C-2000 Norma M20FC Evo 1.52 2:08.73 1.57 2:10.40{+2} 4:19.13 v=133.36
2. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 833 FR team Štěpánov AS-E2/C-1600 Demon Car Cm 1000 1.34 2:23.46 1.35 2:23.33 4:46.79 +27.66
3. BENJAMINEK Jan 776 Komvet racing AS-E1+2000 Ford Fiesta 1.61 2:30.16 1.60 2:26.51 4:56.67 +37.54
4. MAYER Patrick 795 Mayer Motorsport AS-E1-2000 VW Golf I 16V 2.0 1.55 2:29.37 1.56 2:29.51 4:58.88 +39.75
5. STEHLÍK Karel 780 KV MOTOR TEAM AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 1.41 2:37.11 2:34.93 5:12.04 +52.91
6. MICHALÍK Tomáš 720 Team R4R AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi EVO IX 1.52 2:42.73{+2} 1.30 2:33.18 5:15.91 +56.78
7. BEZDEK Jakub 676 AH team AS-S1+2000 Porsche 911 1.41 2:42.54 1.39 2:41.18 5:23.72 +1:04.59
8. MEIXNER Richard 774 KvMotorTeam s.r.o. AS-E1-2000 Renault Clio Cup 2.00 2:43.81 1.89 2:40.32 5:24.13 +1:05.00
9. NĚMEC Vít 704 Bmw Němec AS-S1+2000 BMW 325i turbo 1.50 2:44.30 1.51 2:44.62 5:28.92 +1:09.79
10. ŘEHÁK Vlastimil 656 Řehy SUBARU AS-S1+2000 Subaru IMPREZA 1.45 2:47.25 1.23 2:44.15 5:31.40 +1:12.27
11. ŠTELC Lukáš 796 KAPS Automatic AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Evolution IX 1.39 2:46.77 1.35 2:46.05 5:32.82 +1:13.69
12. HORAK Jaroslav 668 AH TEAM AS-S1+2000 BMW M3 1.60 2:51.19 1.51 2:44.84 5:36.03 +1:16.90
13. KAMAS Ondřej 893 Novitech Motorsport AS-HA2/ZST Van Diemen RF92 1.33 2:39.52 1.39 2:58.29{+20} 5:37.81 +1:18.68
14. VALÁŠEK Milan 765 Ip Racing Team AS-E1+2000 Ginetta G50GTR 1.95 2:40.48{+2} 1.85 2:58.73{+20} 5:39.21 +1:20.08
15. POLDEN Robin 620 GCW AS-S1-2000 Toyota MR2 1.49 2:51.76 1.46 2:49.31 5:41.07 +1:21.94
16. KUTLAK Milan 680 AH TEAM AS-S1+2000 BMW M3 1.70 2:57.41 1.71 2:46.30 5:43.71 +1:24.58
17. FILLOVÁ Kristýna 618 KRTZ racing AS-S1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer evo 1.55 2:54.62 1.42 2:49.30 5:43.92 +1:24.79
18. HOUSKA Roman 682 SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-S1+2000 Bmw M3 e46 1.69 2:54.01 1.64 2:50.20 5:44.21 +1:25.08
19. DOBRÝ Petr 712 BMW Racing AS-E1+2000 BMW Compact 1.61 2:53.82 1.62 2:50.58 5:44.40 +1:25.27
20. AZSOTH Petr 650 . AS-S1-1600 Citroen Saxo 1.67 2:56.07 1.69 2:52.13 5:48.20 +1:29.07
21. VOZDECKÝ David 881 Maverick Rescue Historic Hillclimb Racing Team AS-HA2/ZST Formule Mtx 1-03 1.60 2:58.60 1.42 2:49.69{+2} 5:48.29 +1:29.16
22. BYSTRÝ Milan 769 MIBY AS-E1-1400 Škoda 130RS 1.57 2:56.95 1.49 2:51.58 5:48.53 +1:29.40
23. ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 677 LRT AS-S1-2000 Renault Clio 1.68 2:56.49 1.65 2:52.14 5:48.63 +1:29.50
24. VOZDECKÝ Dominik 852 Maverick Rescue Historic Hillclimb Racing Team AS-HA2/ZST Formule Mtx 1-03 1.24 2:56.75 1.32 2:52.73{+2} 5:49.48 +1:30.35
25. SKUREK Jan 665 c AS-S1+2000 Camaro Camaro 1.84 2:45.54 1.46 3:04.05{+20} 5:49.59 +1:30.46
26. DIBLÍK Milan 858 KM Racing AS-HA1-2000 Lada 1600 MTX 1.68 2:57.06 1.86 2:53.01 5:50.07 +1:30.94
27. KAWULOK Jiří 898 autochodura - JKmotorsport AS-HA1+2000 BMW E30 1.76 3:00.62 1.73 2:51.06 5:51.68 +1:32.55
28. KOZMANN Laco 884 SPORTLINE RACING TEAM BRATISLAVA AS-HA1-2000 VW SCIROCCO 1.60 2:59.82 1.64 2:52.68 5:52.50 +1:33.37
29. BERAN Martin 683 Team Sparco Shop AS-S1+2000 BMW e46 M3 1.57 2:47.17 1.55 3:05.57{+20} 5:52.74 +1:33.61
30. KRUTIL Tomas 633 Alfa AS-S1+2000 Alfa Alfa 1.54 2:58.73 1.50 2:54.96 5:53.69 +1:34.56
31. NASTOUPIL Lukáš 760 PNTH AS-E1-1600 Honda crx 1.72 2:58.24 1.80 2:56.56 5:54.80 +1:35.67
32. BORKOVEC David 757 B&H Motorsport AS-E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi 2.67 3:01.32 2.53 2:53.85 5:55.17 +1:36.04
33. HOMOLA Tomáš 855 SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-HA1+2000 BMW E30 1.56 3:09.18{+22} 1.82 2:46.98 5:56.16 +1:37.03
34. KOVÁČ Adam 670 AH Team AS-S1+2000 BMW 335i 1.97 3:02.64 2.64 2:53.73 5:56.37 +1:37.24
35. MAREK Lukáš 627 Historic Racing club Jihlava AS-S1+2000 BMW E36 1.97 2:53.84 3:02.71 5:56.55 +1:37.42
36. STEHLÍK CZANADI Kristyna 790 KV MOTOR TEAM AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX 1.60 3:01.73 1.70 2:55.45 5:57.18 +1:38.05
37. ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Natálie 797 AV díly Praha AS-E1-2000 Volvo 480 1.54 3:00.94 1.63 3:00.86 6:01.80 +1:42.67
38. COUFAL Tomas 686 AH TEAM AS-S1+2000 Mitsubishi Evo 9 1.36 2:54.61 1.27 3:08.73{+2} 6:03.34 +1:44.21
39. KRAUS Jan 750 Garage Racing Team AS-HA1-2000 Škoda 105S 1.47 3:02.04 1.44 3:01.76 6:03.80 +1:44.67
40. GRUNDOVÁ Nela 792 KvMotorTeam s.r.o. AS-E1-2000 Renault Clio Cup 2.71 3:07.53 1.76 2:56.36 6:03.89 +1:44.76
41. SMOLKA Petr 643 Alfa AS-S1+2000 Alfa Alfa 1.67 3:05.33 1.50 2:59.15 6:04.48 +1:45.35
42. KOPEČEK Jiří 708 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK AS-E1-2000 Opel Astra 1.67 3:06.24 1.78 3:00.05 6:06.29 +1:47.16
43. TOUŠEK Petr 644 BestTurbo AS-S1-1600 BMW E30 316 1.73 3:04.35 1.74 3:02.11 6:06.46 +1:47.33
44. ŽÁČEK Michal 699 Žáček AS-S1+2000 BMW 328 1.61 3:01.31 1.58 3:09.52 6:10.83 +1:51.70
45. MOTALEK Milan 619 Komvet racing AS-S1+2000 Lancer Evo 7 Mitsubishi 1.24 3:13.55{+20} 1.34 2:57.51 6:11.06 +1:51.93
46. PIENČÍK Jaroslav 789 JPRacing AS-E1-2000 Honda Civic 1.73 3:13.87{+20} 1.62 2:58.00 6:11.87 +1:52.74
47. ŠPILKA Michal 703 MetalBend motorsport AS-E1-1400 Škoda Felicia pick-up 1.90 3:08.60 1.83 3:05.97 6:14.57 +1:55.44
48. KRAUS Jiří 740 garage racing team AS-HA1-2000 Skoda 105S 1.64 3:18.62{+20} 1.56 2:56.66 6:15.28 +1:56.15
49. LISKA Radim 642 racing.team1.cz AS-S1-2000 Peugeot 206 1.74 3:10.00 1.75 3:05.68 6:15.68 +1:56.55
50. ZOUFALÝ Karel 754 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK AS-E1-1600 Škoda Felicia PickUP Freestyle 1.84 3:09.29 1.79 3:07.67 6:16.96 +1:57.83
51. MASARYKOVA Eva 724 LaMaS racing AS-E1-1600 Citroen Saxo VTS 1.59 3:06.74 1.59 3:11.97 6:18.71 +1:59.58
52. KRÁLÍK Adam 755 kralikteam AS-E1-1400 Citroen Saxo VTS 1.74 3:12.38 1.69 3:09.03 6:21.41 +2:02.28
53. PEŘINA Michal 608 racing.team1.cz AS-S1-2000 Hyundai Coupe 1.65 3:11.84 1.60 3:09.66 6:21.50 +2:02.37
54. DAMBOR Jaroslav 850 KM Racing AS-HA1-2000 Zastava 101 sportig 1.91 3:13.29 1.94 3:08.49 6:21.78 +2:02.65
55. FILIPEK Martin 709 nanodry.sk AS-S1-1600 Honda crx 1.67 3:00.27 1.78 3:21.94{+20} 6:22.21 +2:03.08
56. DOLEŽÁLEK Lubomír 864 Historic racing club Jihlava AS-HA1-2000 Opel Kadett Gsi 1.71 3:07.06 1.57 3:15.92{+20} 6:22.98 +2:03.85
57. KADLEC František 861 Fk motorsport AS-HA1+2000 BMW E30 2.18 3:14.58 2.09 3:14.91 6:29.49 +2:10.36
58. SEKANINA Kamil 737 B&H Motorsport AS-E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi 3.60 3:24.04{+2} 2.56 3:11.38 6:35.42 +2:16.29
59. HORNÍČEK Filip 770 F.H. Racing AS-E1-1400 Škoda Felicia 1.86 3:34.86{+20} 1.84 3:02.45 6:37.31 +2:18.18
60. OBŠNAJDR Jiri 883 AH team AS-HA1-1300 Škoda Skoda 100 1.46 3:22.46 1.46 3:23.00 6:45.46 +2:26.33
61. JANSA Emil 851 AVION TEAM AS-HA1-1300 Fiat 127 3:26.95 1.63 3:26.33 6:53.28 +2:34.15
62. ONDREJKA Ján 873 JOSK Racing team AS-HA1-1300 Škoda 110R 1.61 3:25.69 1.59 3:28.16 6:53.85 +2:34.72
63. FUČÍK Lubomír 758 Moto-brno AS-E1-1600 Škoda 130 RS 1.47 3:36.71{+20} 1.46 3:18.70 6:55.41 +2:36.28
64. KOŽNAROVÁ Libuše 663 VPKmotors AS-S1-2000 Škoda Fabia 1.91 3:24.51 1.86 3:37.98{+20} 7:02.49 +2:43.36
65. ŠPILKA Václav 702 MetalBend motorsport AS-E1-1600 Lada 2105 1.87 3:36.24 1.88 3:32.84 7:09.08 +2:49.95
66. TEKAL Zdeněk 662 VPKmotors AS-S1-1600 Ford Fiesta 2.12 3:54.71{+20} 1.88 3:25.28{+2} 7:19.99 +3:00.86
HYBASEK Jiří 617 Komvet racing AS-S1+2000 Lancer Evo 6 Mitsubishi 1.42 2:43.93 1.36 - DNF - - DNF -
CAHA Lukáš 698 TVOR AS-S1+2000 Seat Leon 1.9tdi 4x4 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
HAVLÍČEK Luboš 721 Racing Team R4R AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi EVO IX - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event
12:11:55 II. súť. jazda je ukončená
11:17:41 Pokračujeme
11:09:33 Olej na trati (cca 30m na štarte)
11:06:34 Je odštartované