On-line results
 
III. GMS HILLCLIMB PROLOG Automotodrom Brno I., Brno (CZ), 06.04.2019 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Driver Series # Nation Class 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
33. TYKAL Petr 80 HA2/ZST - 1600 2:33.30 2:25.07 4:58.37
8. ŠVORC Roman 25 E2/C+2000 2:08.76 2:14.88 4:23.64
9. MADRIAN Ferdinand 4 E2/C+2000 2:17.02 2:07.73 4:24.75
28. FERSTL Sigrid 7 E2/C-2000 2:26.10 2:21.48 4:47.58
4. FERSTL Christian 2 E2/C-2000 2:07.52 2:01.28 4:08.80
 
End Race at 14:55
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Class Car 30m 100m 1-st RUN 30m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN Gap
1. BENEŠ Miloš 1FAS(1.) 1 GMS RACING TEAM E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 2.72 1:06.75 1:55.09 2.31 1:00.96 1:45.56 3:40.65 v=156.62
2. JANÍK Václav 1FAS(2.) 8 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC Turbo 2.73 1:08.27 1:56.16 2.50 1:01.51 1:46.51 3:42.67 +2.02
3. LISA Petr 1FAS(3.) 16 Autoklub JV Sport Racing AČR E2-SC-2000 Norma M20FC 3.05 1:13.81 2:06.67 2.46 1:06.90 1:56.70 4:03.37 +22.72
4. FERSTL Christian 0MREC(1.) 2 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 Tatuus Master NT S2000 2.52 1:13.66 2:07.52 2.28 1:10.26 2:01.28 4:08.80 +28.15
5. WALDY JUN. Hermann 0MREC(2.) 12 MSC Rottenegg E2/C-2000 Tatuus Master 2.67 1:14.44 2:07.64 2.31 1:10.18 2:02.13 4:09.77 +29.12
6. RYBNÍČEK Marek 1FAS(4.) 3 ACCR CZECH TEAM LIQUI MOLY E2-SH-3000 Mc F1 Evo 2019 2.66 1:15.53 2:08.56 2.77 1:11.84 2:02.52 4:11.08 +30.43
7. GRADISCHNIG Bernhard 0MREC(3.) 15 Gradischnig E2/C+2000 Norma M20F 2.81 1:17.25 2:12.65 3.35 1:12.52 2:04.47 4:17.12 +36.47
8. ŠVORC Roman 0MREC(4.) 25 PGRace czech motorsport E2/C+2000 Lucchiny P3-96M 2.81 1:15.11 2:08.76 2.44 1:12.56 2:14.88 4:23.64 +42.99
9. MADRIAN Ferdinand 0MREC(5.) 4 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 Norma M20F 2.69 1:20.10 2:17.02 2.38 1:13.21 2:07.73 4:24.75 +44.10
10. DROTÁR Igor 1FAS(5.) 61 Drotár autošport r E1+3000 Škoda Fábia 2.26 1:16.48 2:12.99 2.37 1:11.75 2:15.60{+10} 4:28.59 +47.94
11. SVOBODA Jiří 1FAS(6.) 21 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SS-3000 Lola B02/50 2.82 1:21.60 2:21.23 2.53 1:14.27 2:08.00 4:29.23 +48.58
12. DULLER Benjamin 0MREC(6.) 299 Duller Racing Team E1+2000/4WD Ford Fiesta WRC 2.53 1:22.49 2:19.99 2.05 1:17.69 2:12.16 4:32.15 +51.50
13. KRAMER Gottfried 0MREC(7.) 11 Kramer Racing E2/C-2000 Tatuus S 2000 2.51 1:20.63 2:20.48 2.27 2:11.69 4:32.17 +51.52
14. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 1FAS(7.) 18 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-1400 Demon Car CM 1000 2.79 1:22.11 2:22.64 2.38 1:15.27 2:11.62 4:34.26 +53.61
15. DAVID Petr 1FAS(8.) 333 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H+2000 VW GOLF TDI 2.78 2:19.37 2.71 1:17.40 2:14.92 4:34.29 +53.64
16. PRÁŠEK Jaroslav 1FAS(9.) 246 gt2 motorsport s.r.o. HA-K5-E5 Chevron B42 2.67 1:23.22 2:21.52 2.53 1:17.59 2:14.05 4:35.57 +54.92
17. HOLÁN Ivo 1FAS(10.) 33 Ivo Holán N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 2.31 1:19.94 2:19.52 2.33 1:18.88 2:16.08 4:35.60 +54.95
18. JERMAN Martin 1FAS(11.) 9 ACCR Czech Jerman Team GT+2000 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 2.76 1:21.99 2:20.55 2.53 1:18.90 2:15.14 4:35.69 +55.04
19. MALÝ Jaromír 1FAS(12.) 6 MJ Autosport GT+2000 Brc BRC 2.80 1:23.01 2:24.10 2.41 1:16.91 2:13.59 4:37.69 +57.04
20. SAJLEROVÁ Gabriela 1FAS(13.) 12 Liqui Moly Racing Team klub v ACŘ N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 2.49 1:21.91 2:21.97 2.31 1:19.25 2:18.51 4:40.48 +59.83
21. RUTTER Christian 0MREC(8.) 66 Rutter Christian HA2 PRC S2000 2.57 1:22.07 2:22.36 2.47 1:20.42 2:18.53 4:40.89 +1:00.24
22. SAJLER Filip 1FAS(14.) 10 Liqui Moly Racing Team klub v ACŘ N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 2.32 1:21.49 2:23.87 2.25 1:17.92 2:17.80 4:41.67 +1:01.02
23. VOJÁČEK Lukáš 1FAS(15.) 40 ACČR Czech Ennoble team A+3000 Subaru Impreza Sti 2.33 1:22.30 2:22.98 2.56 1:21.16 2:20.55 4:43.53 +1:02.88
24. ŽÁČEK Petr 1FAS(16.) 383 Petr Žáček E1H+2000 Audi Sport Quattro S1 2.20 1:22.54 2:24.47 2.14 1:20.59 2:21.24 4:45.71 +1:05.06
25. NOVÁK Marek 1FAS(17.) 336 Marek Novák Sprint Car-600 Honda CBR-RR 600 2.71 1:24.46 2:26.17 2.21 1:20.14 2:19.80 4:45.97 +1:05.32
26. VYMĚTAL Lubomír 1FAS(18.) 359 Lubomír Vymětal E1H+2000 BMW E46 2.86 1:25.53 2:26.51 2.87 1:21.77 2:20.32 4:46.83 +1:06.18
27. GALÁŠ Jáchym 0MREC(9.) 224 Gt2 motorsport E1+2000/2WD VW Golf Gti TCR 3.44 1:24.25 2:25.04 3.31 1:22.67 2:22.03 4:47.07 +1:06.42
28. FERSTL Sigrid 0MREC(10.) 7 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 PRC S5 2.63 1:25.32 2:26.10 2.90 1:23.64 2:21.48 4:47.58 +1:06.93
29. OŠMERA Jiří 1FAS(19.) 88 PFEIFER MOTORSPORT s.r.o. E2-SH-2000 VW Scirocco 2.89 1:24.94 2:27.13 2.77 1:22.06 2:22.85 4:49.98 +1:09.33
30. SVOZIL Michal 1FAS(20.) 77 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-3000 BMW M3 3.00 1:24.76 2:25.21 2.68 1:25.33 2:26.26 4:51.47 +1:10.82
31. VALÁŠEK Milan 0MREC(11.) 116 IpRacing Team E1+2000/2WD Ginetta G50GTR 3.35 1:26.60 2:28.38 3.10 1:25.32 2:24.15 4:52.53 +1:11.88
32. SCHWENDINGER Robert 0MREC(12.) 16 Robert Schwendinger E2/C-1600 Arcobaleno Formula Europa 2.68 1:27.95 2:31.09 2.27 1:23.93 2:26.50 4:57.59 +1:16.94
33. TYKAL Petr 0MREC(13.) 80 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power HA2/ZST - 1600 MTX 1-03 2.51 1:28.08 2:33.30 2.24 1:23.38 2:25.07 4:58.37 +1:17.72
34. ŠTELC Lukáš 0MREC(14.) 347 KAPS Automatic S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evolution IX 2.35 1:28.54 2:35.75 2.25 1:24.53 2:26.17 5:01.92 +1:21.27
35. CHYTIL Ondřej 1FAS(21.) 200 Chytil Motorsport ACCR Czech Team HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03 2.69 1:28.11 2:34.29 1:24.62 2:27.80 5:02.09 +1:21.44
36. ZMEŠKAL Miloš 1FAS(22.) 253 Miloš Zmeškal HA-K5-E9 Ralt 032 2.45 1:28.69 2:37.64 1:23.33 2:24.96 5:02.60 +1:21.95
37. BENEŠ Oskar 1FAS(23.) 60 Auto racing PM Praha E1+3000 Ford Fiesta 2.58 1:23.07 2:21.28 2.34 1:24.18 2:41.97{+20} 5:03.25 +1:22.60
38. PLUHAŘ Jindřich 1FAS(24.) 91 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SH-2000 Nissan Sunny 2.91 1:28.35 2:33.76 2.65 1:26.43 2:31.22 5:04.98 +1:24.33
39. PODMAJERSKY Vladimir 0MREC(15.) 206 VP Racing E1-2000 Peugeot 206RC 3.22 1:30.68 2:37.09 2.67 1:24.80 2:28.71 5:05.80 +1:25.15
40. WILHELM Philipp 0MREC(16.) 1 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 Norma M20FC 2.52 1:17.40 2:16.14 2.43 1:54.10 2:49.99 5:06.13 +1:25.48
41. HOMOLA Tomáš 0MREC(17.) 550 SPZ-VYSOČINA HA1-K+1600 BMW E30 2.92 1:32.38 2:37.80 2.72 1:25.69 2:29.37 5:07.17 +1:26.52
42. MÜLLER Lukáš 1FAS(25.) 355 Alcore Motorsport E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia CUP 3.27 1:30.32 2:37.00 3.19 1:27.10 2:32.56 5:09.56 +1:28.91
43. OSLADIL Jan 0MREC(18.) 20 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2/C-1600 Formule Van Diemen 2.65 1:29.87 2:35.81 2.90 1:31.76 2:35.16 5:10.97 +1:30.32
44. KREJSA Miroslav 1FAS(26.) 266 Miroslav Krejsa HA-K5-E7 MTX 1-03 3.11 1:32.70 2:40.72 2:30.41 5:11.13 +1:30.48
45. WINTER Jaroslav 1FAS(27.) 369 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk E1H-2000 Honda Civic 2,0 Type R 3.02 1:32.39 2:38.85 1:27.95 2:33.73 5:12.58 +1:31.93
46. DLOUHÝ Petr 1FAS(28.) 339 Petr Dlouhý Sprint Car-600 Sprint Car Barracuda 2.63 1:30.61 2:37.42 2.32 1:29.20 2:35.37 5:12.79 +1:32.14
47. DOLEŽAL Lubomír 1FAS(29.) 252 dolezall@unet.cz HA-K5-E7 MTX 1-06 2.53 1:32.89 2:42.24 1:26.30 2:30.63 5:12.87 +1:32.22
48. MARTINEK Tomáš 0MREC(19.) 482 Martinek Motorsport HA1-2000 Peugeot 205 Mi16 Maxi 3.20 1:32.77 2:40.19 2.83 1:27.39 2:32.80 5:12.99 +1:32.34
49. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 1FAS(30.) 57 MJ Autosport GT+2000 Nissan 350Z 3.48 1:32.03 2:39.69 3.13 1:28.72 2:33.59 5:13.28 +1:32.63
50. KREJČÍ Bohuslav 0MREC(20.) 115 KR pro Skoda historik E1-1600 Škoda Rapid 2.53 1:31.23 2:40.05 2.32 1:27.74 2:33.29 5:13.34 +1:32.69
51. ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 0MREC(21.) 388 LRT S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus 3.29 1:32.00 2:40.74 2.95 1:28.19 2:33.04 5:13.78 +1:33.13
52. BOKŮVKA Martin 0MREC(22.) 100 Bokmen E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 2.94 1:33.93 2:43.83 2.69 1:26.98 2:30.31 5:14.14 +1:33.49
53. ŽÁČEK Michal 0MREC(23.) 200 Žáček E1+2000/2WD BMW 130i 2.86 1:29.83 2:36.35 3.51 1:33.04 2:38.81 5:15.16 +1:34.51
54. MACHOVÁ Tereza 1FAS(31.) 68 GMS RACING TEAM E1-1400 Suzuki Swift 2.91 1:32.87 2:40.33 2.68 1:30.85 2:36.68 5:17.01 +1:36.36
55. SEDLÁČEK Michal 1FAS(32.) 241 GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4-D6 Fiat RITMO ABARTH 130TC 2.94 1:31.20 2:38.88 2.84 1:30.25 2:38.17 5:17.05 +1:36.40
56. STEJSKAL Milan 1FAS(33.) 240 GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4-D5 Lada VFTS 3.15 1:31.89 2:40.56 2.99 1:31.44 2:36.76 5:17.32 +1:36.67
57. KOZAR Yevhen 1FAS(34.) 31 Kozar Yevhen N+3000 Renault Megan RS 3.06 1:31.62 2:36.81 2.97 1:27.15 2:41.66{+10} 5:18.47 +1:37.82
58. CHMELÍK Martin 1FAS(35.) 351 PFEIFER MOTORSPORT s.r.o. E1H-2000 Renault Clio 3.12 1:33.60 2:41.22 3.19 1:32.76 2:38.18 5:19.40 +1:38.75
59. KAŠPAR Vilém 0MREC(24.) 6 VPKmotors S1+2000/2WD Škoda Fabia RS 3.27 1:35.42 2:46.35 2.80 1:27.76 2:33.38 5:19.73 +1:39.08
60. MALEŇÁK Dušan 0MREC(25.) 113 DVDV Racing team E1-1400 Škoda 130 LR/H 2.79 1:32.15 2:41.14 2.56 1:31.95 2:38.69 5:19.83 +1:39.18
61. ŠRAHŮLEK Petr 0MREC(26.) 10 JP Motorsport E1-1400 Škoda 130RS Evo1 2.72 1:31.70 2:46.25 2.43 1:27.67 2:33.90 5:20.15 +1:39.50
62. VRÁTIL Pavel 0MREC(27.) 464 CoraHB Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-2000 Opel Kadett GSI 3.01 1:32.15 2:40.35 2.57 1:29.80 2:40.46 5:20.81 +1:40.16
63. ZWEIMÜLLER Johnny 0MREC(28.) 22 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 KTM X-Bow 3.24 1:38.13 2:44.40 3.59 1:33.23 2:37.22 5:21.62 +1:40.97
64. STEJSKAL Bronislav 1FAS(36.) 70 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1400 Škoda Felicia Kit-Car 3.14 1:40.59 2:49.98 2.66 1:27.73 2:33.51 5:23.49 +1:42.84
65. KOPEČEK Jiří 1FAS(37.) 328 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-2000 Formule Opel Lotus 3.10 1:35.16 2:43.15 1:35.24 2:40.92 5:24.07 +1:43.42
66. KOTAŠKA Adam 1FAS(38.) 344 Adam Kotaška Sprint Car-600 Yamaha Kamikaz 3 2.70 1:37.70 2:45.37 2.42 1:29.79 2:39.55 5:24.92 +1:44.27
67. JELÍNEK Libor 0MREC(29.) 496 AutoJelínek HA1+2000 BMW 3.5 CSL 2.91 1:32.17 2:39.52 2.59 1:28.97 2:45.69 5:25.21 +1:44.56
68. STUDENÝ Lukáš 1FAS(39.) 332 Alcore Motorsport E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 110R 2.98 1:36.14 2:47.66 1:30.01 2:37.73 5:25.39 +1:44.74
69. KOŘÍNEK Petr 0MREC(30.) 300 VPKmotors S1+2000/2WD Škoda Fabia RS 3.24 1:38.41 2:49.88 2.95 1:30.11 2:36.05 5:25.93 +1:45.28
70. KUBÍK Daniel 0MREC(31.) 169 PK-drive Racing E1+2000/2WD BMW 130i 3.27 1:38.19 2:46.12 3.34 1:33.89 2:40.84 5:26.96 +1:46.31
71. ŠABÍK Martin 0MREC(32.) 313 LRT Autosklo Nové Zámky S1-2000 Ford Focus 3.13 1:39.55 2:50.31 1:32.35 2:39.66 5:29.97 +1:49.32
72. VOZDECKÝ Dominik 1FAS(40.) 296 Dominik Vozdecký HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03 3.85 1:40.86 2:52.24 1:32.26 2:37.83 5:30.07 +1:49.42
73. ZOUFALÁ Martina 1FAS(41.) 389 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia 3.31 1:37.32 2:48.59 2.89 1:34.29 2:43.14 5:31.73 +1:51.08
74. VAVROCH Petr 0MREC(33.) 227 ecce homo E1-1400 VW Polo FOX 2.95 1:39.63 2:49.59 2.67 1:33.84 2:43.15 5:32.74 +1:52.09
75. HUBR František 0MREC(34.) 203 HF Racing E1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza STi 2.48 1:41.53 3:00.93{+10} 2.10 1:26.64 2:33.50 5:34.43 +1:53.78
76. ORAVEC David 0MREC(35.) 111 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 3.03 1:38.39 2:50.87 1:33.55 2:44.49 5:35.36 +1:54.71
77. VÁŇA Jan 0MREC(36.) 156 Alfa Romeo Luigi O.C. TECH TEAM E1+2000/2WD Alfa Romeo 156 3,0 V6 3.27 1:38.32 2:51.22 3.18 1:34.73 2:44.30 5:35.52 +1:54.87
78. ZOUFALY Karel 1FAS(42.) 304 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia frestyle 2.94 1:38.22 2:49.67 3.06 1:36.90 2:46.79 5:36.46 +1:55.81
79. MALÁ Kristýna 1FAS(43.) 45 MJ Autosport A-2000 Renault CLIO RS 3.28 1:38.17 2:49.78 3.19 1:36.87 2:47.87 5:37.65 +1:57.00
80. KIML ML. Jiří 0MREC(37.) 511 Ji-Go Pneuservis HA1-K-1300 Škoda 120ls 3.05 1:38.97 2:50.64 2.93 1:37.00 2:49.23 5:39.87 +1:59.22
81. HIMMER Petr 1FAS(44.) 330 Alcore Motorsport E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 130LR 2.60 1:36.46 2:50.14 1:37.01 2:50.47 5:40.61 +1:59.96
82. STROSZ Milan 0MREC(38.) 112 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 3.03 1:39.02 2:53.29 2.83 1:37.72 2:50.13 5:43.42 +2:02.77
83. HEDA Jiří 1FAS(45.) 300 Alcore Motorsport E2H-SS-1000 Ryba F3 2.86 1:43.72 2:58.28 2.83 1:34.81 2:45.88 5:44.16 +2:03.51
84. VOJVODÍK Ivan 1FAS(46.) 231 Vojvodík Ivan HA-K4-D4 Lada Samara 3.13 1:38.94 2:52.79 1:38.17 2:52.25 5:45.04 +2:04.39
85. KADLEČEK Jiří 0MREC(39.) 398 Honda S1-1600 Honda 1.6 Vti Civic 1.6VTi 3.07 1:40.93 2:54.16 2.97 1:39.17 2:51.18 5:45.34 +2:04.69
86. HAVIGER Milan 0MREC(40.) 202 Haviger motors E1-2000 Honda Type R 3.01 1:58.05 3:09.22 2.61 1:31.82 2:37.48 5:46.70 +2:06.05
87. OSLADIL Jan 0MREC(41.) 131 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-2000 Ford Focus 3.31 1:42.58 2:55.83 3.15 1:40.17 2:51.30 5:47.13 +2:06.48
88. SIKORA Miroslav 0MREC(42.) 233 R.D.L. SERVIS E1-1600 Škoda Felicia 3.45 1:41.86 2:57.98 2.96 1:37.20 2:49.62 5:47.60 +2:06.95
89. HRUBÝ Milan 0MREC(43.) 310 ScuderiaMotorsport S1+2000/2WD Chevrolet Corvette 3.15 1:51.81 3:09.09 2.76 1:33.81 2:40.93 5:50.02 +2:09.37
90. DRONG Pavel 0MREC(44.) 105 Pavel Drong E1-1400 Suzuki Swift GTI 3.02 1:43.56 2:58.66 2.85 1:38.89 2:51.78 5:50.44 +2:09.79
91. PODPĚRA Zdeněk 0MREC(45.) 211 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Honda Civic 3.17 1:43.71 2:58.65 2.92 1:39.28 2:52.27 5:50.92 +2:10.27
92. HÁJEK Marek 1FAS(47.) 318 Marek Hájek E1H-2000 BMW 318is compact 3.39 1:43.42 3:02.73 3.38 1:37.59 2:48.74 5:51.47 +2:10.82
93. ONDREJKA Ján 0MREC(46.) 73 JOSK Racing team HA2 Giom 01 2.96 1:43.13 2:58.34 2.76 1:39.84 2:53.48 5:51.82 +2:11.17
94. HROMÁDKO Jaroslav 0MREC(47.) 133 JP Motorsport E1-1400 Suzuki Swift Ewo II 3.39 1:45.51 3:02.16 3.12 1:38.81 2:50.16 5:52.32 +2:11.67
95. NASTOUPIL Lukaš 0MREC(48.) 290 PNTH E1-1600 Lotus Elise 2.78 1:44.22 3:00.18 2.64 1:40.38 2:53.44 5:53.62 +2:12.97
96. ŠPILKA Václav 0MREC(49.) 318 MetalBend motorsport S1-1600 Honda CRX 3.18 1:45.04 3:00.51 3.01 1:42.40 2:55.77 5:56.28 +2:15.63
97. BARTÚNEK Daniel 0MREC(50.) 212 RT Servis Car E1-1400 Ford Fiesta 1.4 16V 3.20 1:43.19 2:58.45 2.96 1:39.86 3:04.20{+10} 6:02.65 +2:22.00
98. FURIŠ Filip 0MREC(51.) 412 Alcore Motorsport HA1-2000 Peugeot 205 GTI 3.67 1:47.74 3:05.21 3.20 1:44.18 2:59.51 6:04.72 +2:24.07
99. SALLOUM Jiří 0MREC(52.) 189 haviger motors E1+2000/2WD BMW E 30 3.98 1:47.32 3:17.23{+10} 3.45 1:38.59 2:48.61 6:05.84 +2:25.19
100. KŘEPELKA Lukáš 0MREC(53.) 311 ScuderiaMotorsport S1+2000/2WD Chevrolet Corvette 3.12 1:54.71 3:18.08 2.73 1:43.36 2:56.33 6:14.41 +2:33.76
101. JANSA Emil 0MREC(54.) 500 Patera motorsport HA1-K-1300 Fiat 127 Sport 3.48 1:47.33 3:16.74{+10} 3.06 1:44.76 3:02.62 6:19.36 +2:38.71
102. MÜLLER Michal 1FAS(48.) 334 Alcore Motorsport E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100 3.30 1:41.65 3:18.34{+10} 2.81 1:43.97 3:01.10 6:19.44 +2:38.79
103. KNAPEK Tomáš 1FAS(49.) 399 Tomáš Knapek E2H-SS-1400 MTX Faster 3.03 2:00.16 3:25.06 2.79 1:49.03 3:04.31 6:29.37 +2:48.72
104. MÁLKOVÁ Simona 1FAS(50.) 67 Simona Málková E1-1600 Honda Civic 1.6 VTEC 3.17 3:20.40 2.98 3:14.13 6:34.53 +2:53.88
105. VELEBNÝ Michal 1FAS(51.) 244 Velebný Michal HA-K1-A7 Škoda SPORT 3.25 2:03.96 3:33.60 3.20 1:57.79 3:24.15 6:57.75 +3:17.10
106. ŠPILKA Michal 0MREC(55.) 118 MetalBend motorsport E1-1400 Škoda Felicia pick-up 4.74 2:25.60 3:55.53 3.10 1:44.94 3:06.62 7:02.15 +3:21.50
107. KASPAR Zdenek 0MREC(56.) 99 Le Mans Redux HA2/ZST - 1600 Aero Minor Sport 750 3.92 2:11.46 3:58.94 3.77 3:52.92 7:51.86 +4:11.21
108. FRONĚK Michal 1FAS(52.) 269 Le Mans Redux HA-K1-A7 Aero Minor Sport 4.37 2:18.05 4:04.71 4.25 2:16.47 3:57.11 8:01.82 +4:21.17
109. KARÁSEK David 0MREC(57.) 69 Le Mans Redux HA2/ZST - 1600 Aero Minor Sport 4.31 2:32.86 4:21.06 4.33 2:19.29 4:04.14 8:25.20 +4:44.55
110. VĚTVIČKA Jaroslav 1FAS(53.) 234 Jaroslav Větvička HA-K1-A7 Tatra 605 4.20 2:33.14 4:27.63 3.81 2:20.18 4:08.74 8:36.37 +4:55.72
KRALIK Adam 0MREC 355 KRALIKTEAM S1-1600 Citroen SAXO VTS 3.17 1:50.02 3:02.19 - DNS - - DNF -
NĚMEC Zdeněk 0MREC 158 NC power pro sport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia Sedan - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
FRANK Alexander 0MREC 9 MSC Rottenegg E2/C-2000 PRC S4 Honda - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
ŠPALEK Jiří 1FAS 4 Liqui Moly racing E2-SC-3000 Norma M20F EVO 2.57 - DNF - 2.63 1:08.61 1:59.62 - DNF -
DOHNÁLEK Josef 1FAS 69 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1600 Citroen C2 VTS 3.01 2:50.16 2.82 - DNF - - DNF -
FILLOVÁ Kristýna 1FAS 96 KRTZ motorsport E2-SH+3000 Mitsubishi Black Evo 2.46 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
DĚDEK David 1FAS 47 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team A-2000 Alfa Romeo 147, 2,0 TS - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event
13:03:51 Je odštartované