On-line results
 
III. GMS HILLCLIMB PROLOG Automotodrom Brno II., Brno (CZ), 06.04.2019 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Driver Series # Nation Class 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
100. KASPAR Zdenek 99 HA2/ZST - 1600 3:50.21 3:52.84 7:43.05
37. TYKAL Petr 80 HA2/ZST - 1600 2:27.23 2:30.69 4:57.92
63. MALEŇÁK Dušan 113 E1-1400 2:36.08 2:42.08 5:18.16
6. ŠVORC Roman 25 E2/C+2000 2:03.38 2:01.17 4:04.55
60. FERSTL Sigrid 7 E2/C-2000 2:47.90{+10} 2:24.93 5:12.83
 
End Race at 18:10
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Class Car 30m 100m 1-st RUN 30m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN Gap
1. BENEŠ Miloš 1FAS 1 GMS RACING TEAM E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 2.35 59.62 1:44.29 2.23 1:00.95 1:46.39 3:30.68 v=164.04
2. JANÍK Václav 1FAS 8 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC Turbo 2.56 1:01.09 2:01.95{+10} 2.55 1:00.44 1:44.83 3:46.78 +16.10
3. LISA Petr 1FAS 16 Autoklub JV Sport Racing AČR E2-SC-2000 Norma M20FC 2.45 1:06.94 1:56.90 2.46 1:06.50 1:56.22 3:53.12 +22.44
4. RYBNÍČEK Marek 1FAS 3 ACCR CZECH TEAM LIQUI MOLY E2-SH-3000 Mc F1 Evo 2019 2.52 1:09.02 1:59.63 2.62 1:09.42 1:59.92 3:59.55 +28.87
5. FERSTL Christian 0MREC 2 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 Tatuus Master NT S2000 2.46 1:10.18 2:01.10 2.56 2:00.93 4:02.03 +31.35
6. ŠVORC Roman 0MREC 25 PGRace czech motorsport E2/C+2000 Lucchiny P3-96M 2.36 1:11.50 2:03.38 2.47 1:09.86 2:01.17 4:04.55 +33.87
7. MADRIAN Ferdinand 0MREC 4 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 Norma M20F 2.52 1:10.71 2:03.28 2.43 1:09.93 2:02.04 4:05.32 +34.64
8. SVOBODA Jiří 1FAS 21 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SS-3000 Lola B02/50 2.52 1:12.30 2:05.34 2.65 1:11.24 2:03.46 4:08.80 +38.12
9. DROTÁR Igor 1FAS 61 Drotár autošport r E1+3000 Škoda Fábia 2.24 1:13.06 2:07.20 2.32 1:13.35 2:07.78 4:14.98 +44.30
10. DULLER Benjamin 0MREC 299 Duller Racing Team E1+2000/4WD Ford Fiesta WRC 2.00 1:16.26 2:10.55 1.99 1:15.64 2:11.10 4:21.65 +50.97
11. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 1FAS 18 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-1400 Demon Car CM 1000 2.31 1:14.92 2:10.36 2.33 1:15.30 2:11.44 4:21.80 +51.12
12. MALÝ Jaromír 1FAS 6 MJ Autosport E2-SC-1400 Brc BRC 2.22 1:15.34 2:11.64 2.48 1:15.56 2:12.24 4:23.88 +53.20
13. KRAMER Gottfried 0MREC 11 Kramer Racing E2/C-2000 Tatuus S 2000 2.25 1:15.44 2:10.61 2.22 2:13.90 4:24.51 +53.83
14. DAVID Petr 1FAS 333 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H+2000 VW GOLF TDI 2.64 1:19.06 2:17.02 2.53 1:16.73 2:13.59 4:30.61 +59.93
15. HOLÁN Ivo 1FAS 33 Ivo Holán N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 2.14 1:18.03 2:15.99 2.21 1:16.82 2:14.66 4:30.65 +59.97
16. JERMAN Martin 1FAS 9 ACCR Czech Jerman Team GT+2000 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 2.35 1:18.75 2:15.52 2.37 1:18.65 2:16.11 4:31.63 +1:00.95
17. RUTTER Christian 0MREC 66 Rutter Christian HA2 PRC S2000 2.50 1:18.71 2:15.69 2.40 2:16.24 4:31.93 +1:01.25
18. SAJLER Filip 1FAS 10 Liqui Moly Racing Team klub v ACŘ N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 2.34 1:18.29 2:17.20 2.29 1:17.24 2:15.54 4:32.74 +1:02.06
19. SAJLEROVÁ Gabriela 1FAS 12 Liqui Moly Racing Team klub v ACŘ N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 2.28 1:18.67 2:17.20 2.27 1:18.56 2:17.64 4:34.84 +1:04.16
20. BENEŠ Oskar 1FAS 60 Auto racing PM Praha E1+3000 Ford Fiesta 2.27 1:22.23 2:19.74 2.26 1:19.88 2:18.07 4:37.81 +1:07.13
21. NOVÁK Marek 1FAS 336 Marek Novák Sprint Car-600 Honda CBR-RR 600 2.16 1:20.36 2:19.85 2.16 1:19.43 2:19.03 4:38.88 +1:08.20
22. VYMĚTAL Lubomír 1FAS 359 Lubomír Vymětal E1H+2000 BMW E46 2.73 1:20.42 2:19.06 2.74 1:20.55 2:20.04 4:39.10 +1:08.42
23. VOJÁČEK Lukáš 1FAS 40 ACČR Czech Ennoble team A+3000 Subaru Impreza Sti 2.55 1:21.66 2:21.40 2.41 1:20.08 2:19.47 4:40.87 +1:10.19
24. CHYTIL Ondřej 1FAS 200 Chytil Motorsport ACCR Czech Team HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03 2.45 1:20.73 2:20.94 2.38 1:20.70 2:20.86 4:41.80 +1:11.12
25. OŠMERA Jiří 1FAS 88 PFEIFER MOTORSPORT s.r.o. E2-SH-2000 VW Scirocco 2.80 1:21.41 2:21.11 2.84 1:20.97 2:21.36 4:42.47 +1:11.79
26. SVOZIL Michal 1FAS 77 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-3000 BMW M3 2.76 1:21.08 2:20.66 2.97 1:23.97 2:24.61 4:45.27 +1:14.59
27. ZMEŠKAL Miloš 1FAS 253 Miloš Zmeškal HA-K5-E9 Ralt 032 2.22 1:21.57 2:22.97 2.24 1:21.06 2:22.73 4:45.70 +1:15.02
28. GALÁŠ Jáchym 0MREC 224 Gt2 motorsport E1+2000/2WD VW Golf Gti TCR 3.50 1:23.77 2:23.25 3.62 1:22.86 2:23.00 4:46.25 +1:15.57
29. DOLEŽAL Lubomír 1FAS 252 dolezall@unet.cz HA-K5-E7 MTX 1-06 2.38 1:22.55 2:23.80 2.39 1:22.39 2:24.56 4:48.36 +1:17.68
30. LOS Jiří 1FAS 30 3L Racing N+3000 Renalt megan rs 2.72 1:23.16 2:25.32 2.75 1:23.97 2:25.80 4:51.12 +1:20.44
31. SCHWENDINGER Robert 0MREC 16 Robert Schwendinger E2/C-1600 Arcobaleno Formula Europa 2.24 1:24.32 2:26.68 2.13 2:25.00 4:51.68 +1:21.00
32. ŠTELC Lukáš 0MREC 347 KAPS Automatic S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evolution IX 2.42 1:26.46 2:28.15 2.38 1:25.49 2:27.27 4:55.42 +1:24.74
33. VOZDECKÝ Dominik 1FAS 296 Dominik Vozdecký HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03 2.34 1:25.14 2:29.46 2.32 1:24.44 2:27.12 4:56.58 +1:25.90
34. MÜLLER Lukáš 1FAS 355 Alcore Motorsport E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia CUP 2.93 1:25.00 2:29.03 2.89 1:24.73 2:27.70 4:56.73 +1:26.05
35. ŽÁČEK Petr 1FAS 383 Petr Žáček E1H+2000 Audi Sport Quattro S1 2.15 1:20.51 2:22.23 2.17 1:24.38 2:34.59{+10} 4:56.82 +1:26.14
36. HOMOLA Tomáš 0MREC 550 SPZ-VYSOČINA HA1-K+1600 BMW E30 2.88 1:25.79 2:28.85 2.99 1:25.58 2:29.03 4:57.88 +1:27.20
37. TYKAL Petr 0MREC 80 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power HA2/ZST - 1600 MTX 1-03 2.26 1:24.44 2:27.23 3.31 1:27.24 2:30.69 4:57.92 +1:27.24
38. STUDENÝ Lukáš 1FAS 332 Alcore Motorsport E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 110R 2.52 1:24.40 2:28.48 2.53 1:25.36 2:29.44 4:57.92 +1:27.24
39. BOKŮVKA Martin 0MREC 100 Bokmen E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 2.82 1:26.39 2:30.14 2.79 1:25.57 2:28.26 4:58.40 +1:27.72
40. PLUHAŘ Jindřich 1FAS 91 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SH-2000 Nissan Sunny 2.72 1:25.49 2:30.08 2.65 1:24.45 2:28.56 4:58.64 +1:27.96
41. WINTER Jaroslav 1FAS 369 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk E1H-2000 Honda Civic 2,0 Type R 2.87 1:26.21 2:30.04 2.80 1:25.69 2:29.16 4:59.20 +1:28.52
42. PODMAJERSKY Vladimir 0MREC 206 VP Racing E1-2000 Peugeot 206RC 2.72 1:25.80 2:29.77 2.83 1:26.29 2:30.31 5:00.08 +1:29.40
43. HUBR František 0MREC 203 HF Racing E1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza STi 2.18 1:25.42 2:29.52 2.14 2:32.34 5:01.86 +1:31.18
44. ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 0MREC 388 LRT S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus 2.99 1:26.70 2:31.24 2.95 2:31.38 5:02.62 +1:31.94
45. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 1FAS 57 MJ Autosport GT+2000 Nissan 350Z 2.68 1:27.93 2:32.77 2.73 1:25.76 2:29.91 5:02.68 +1:32.00
46. MACHOVÁ Tereza 1FAS 68 GMS RACING TEAM E1-1400 Suzuki Swift 2.71 1:26.81 2:31.76 2.71 1:26.83 2:31.21 5:02.97 +1:32.29
47. KREJČÍ Bohuslav 0MREC 115 KR pro Skoda historik E1-1600 Škoda Rapid 2.35 1:26.87 2:31.62 2.36 1:25.86 2:31.55 5:03.17 +1:32.49
48. STEJSKAL Bronislav 1FAS 70 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1400 Škoda Felicia Kit-Car 2.77 1:27.64 2:32.70 2.77 1:26.86 2:31.99 5:04.69 +1:34.01
49. OSLADIL Jan 0MREC 20 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2/C-1600 Formule Van Diemen 2.89 1:27.93 2:30.05 2.69 2:35.88 5:05.93 +1:35.25
50. ŠRAHŮLEK Petr 0MREC 10 JP Motorsport E1-1400 Škoda 130RS Evo1 2.37 1:27.47 2:34.05 2.43 1:26.54 2:31.96 5:06.01 +1:35.33
51. MARTINEK Tomáš 0MREC 482 Martinek Motorsport HA1-2000 Peugeot 205 Mi16 Maxi 2.83 1:28.05 2:33.75 2.90 2:33.02 5:06.77 +1:36.09
52. STEJSKAL Milan 1FAS 240 GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4-D5 Lada VFTS 2.69 1:27.92 2:32.78 2.86 1:28.09 2:34.35 5:07.13 +1:36.45
53. ZWEIMÜLLER Johnny 0MREC 22 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 KTM X-Bow 3.18 1:29.57 2:34.10 3.40 2:33.29 5:07.39 +1:36.71
54. HAVIGER Milan 0MREC 202 Haviger motors E1-2000 Honda Type R 2.74 1:28.71 2:33.24 2.75 1:29.27 2:34.24 5:07.48 +1:36.80
55. DLOUHÝ Petr 1FAS 339 Petr Dlouhý Sprint Car-600 Sprint Car Barracuda 2.29 1:29.07 2:34.86 2.29 1:27.69 2:32.85 5:07.71 +1:37.03
56. JELÍNEK Libor 0MREC 496 AutoJelínek HA1+2000 BMW 3.5 CSL 2.61 1:30.05 2:34.95 2.53 1:29.55 2:33.30 5:08.25 +1:37.57
57. ŠABÍK Martin 0MREC 313 LRT Autosklo Nové Zámky S1-2000 Ford Focus 2.84 1:30.29 2:36.13 2.71 1:28.84 2:34.17 5:10.30 +1:39.62
58. HRUBÝ Milan 0MREC 310 ScuderiaMotorsport S1+2000/2WD Chevrolet Corvette 2.73 1:31.89 2:38.26 2.85 1:29.23 2:33.89 5:12.15 +1:41.47
59. KAŠPAR Vilém 0MREC 6 VPKmotors S1+2000/2WD Škoda Fabia RS 3.00 1:29.75 2:36.66 3.15 1:29.71 2:35.55 5:12.21 +1:41.53
60. FERSTL Sigrid 0MREC 7 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 PRC S5 2.63 1:32.94 2:47.90{+10} 2.62 1:25.15 2:24.93 5:12.83 +1:42.15
61. SEDLÁČEK Michal 1FAS 241 GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4-D6 Fiat RITMO ABARTH 130TC 2.81 1:28.98 2:36.57 2.76 1:28.88 2:36.57 5:13.14 +1:42.46
62. CHMELÍK Martin 1FAS 351 PFEIFER MOTORSPORT s.r.o. E1H-2000 Renault Clio 3.01 1:31.00 2:37.50 2.99 1:30.32 2:36.48 5:13.98 +1:43.30
63. MALEŇÁK Dušan 0MREC 113 DVDV Racing team E1-1400 Škoda 130 LR/H 2.59 1:29.14 2:36.08 2.79 1:34.08 2:42.08 5:18.16 +1:47.48
64. KOŘÍNEK Petr 0MREC 300 VPKmotors S1+2000/2WD Škoda Fabia RS 3.00 1:32.23 2:39.20 2.91 1:32.64 2:40.14 5:19.34 +1:48.66
65. KUBÍK Daniel 0MREC 169 PK-drive Racing E1+2000/2WD BMW 130i 3.39 1:30.57 2:36.66 3.09 1:30.37 2:44.52{+10} 5:21.18 +1:50.50
66. VRÁTIL Pavel 0MREC 464 CoraHB Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-2000 Opel Kadett GSI 3.67 1:33.86 2:41.06 3.73 1:33.75 2:40.42 5:21.48 +1:50.80
67. VAVROCH Petr 0MREC 227 ecce homo E1-1400 VW Polo FOX 2.71 1:33.36 2:42.78 2.66 1:32.10 2:40.59 5:23.37 +1:52.69
68. ZOUFALÁ Martina 1FAS 389 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia 2.83 1:32.84 2:41.47 2.85 1:33.58 2:42.05 5:23.52 +1:52.84
69. MALÁ Kristýna 1FAS 45 MJ Autosport A-2000 Renault CLIO RS 2.74 1:34.06 2:43.68 3.08 1:32.47 2:40.38 5:24.06 +1:53.38
70. VÁŇA Jan 0MREC 156 Alfa Romeo Luigi O.C. TECH TEAM E1+2000/2WD Alfa Romeo 156 3,0 V6 2.75 1:33.54 2:43.65 3.04 1:32.81 2:41.96 5:25.61 +1:54.93
71. SALLOUM Jiří 0MREC 189 haviger motors E1+2000/2WD BMW E 30 3.70 1:36.45 2:45.22 3.46 1:33.71 2:41.07 5:26.29 +1:55.61
72. HEDA Jiří 1FAS 300 Alcore Motorsport E2H-SS-1000 Ryba F3 2.63 1:34.51 2:44.29 2.78 1:34.19 2:43.12 5:27.41 +1:56.73
73. HÁJEK Marek 1FAS 318 Marek Hájek E1H-2000 BMW 318is compact 2.78 1:33.95 2:43.80 2.97 1:34.52 2:43.63 5:27.43 +1:56.75
74. ZOUFALY Karel 1FAS 304 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia frestyle 2.86 1:34.91 2:45.49 2.85 1:35.23 2:45.07 5:30.56 +1:59.88
75. ORAVEC David 0MREC 111 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.73 1:34.53 2:45.59 2.74 1:33.84 2:45.34 5:30.93 +2:00.25
76. SIKORA Miroslav 0MREC 233 R.D.L. SERVIS E1-1600 Škoda Felicia 2.76 1:35.61 2:46.77 2.75 2:46.06 5:32.83 +2:02.15
77. STROSZ Milan 0MREC 112 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.88 1:36.24 2:47.99 2.79 1:35.55 2:47.24 5:35.23 +2:04.55
78. KIML ML. Jiří 0MREC 511 Ji-Go Pneuservis HA1-K-1300 Škoda 120ls 2.66 1:36.46 2:48.82 2.71 1:37.05 2:47.97 5:36.79 +2:06.11
79. DRONG Pavel 0MREC 105 Pavel Drong E1-1400 Suzuki Swift GTI 2.89 1:36.81 2:48.11 2.94 1:37.70 2:49.23 5:37.34 +2:06.66
80. NASTOUPIL Lukaš 0MREC 290 PNTH E1-1600 Lotus Elise 2.60 1:37.07 2:48.59 2.61 1:36.85 2:48.92 5:37.51 +2:06.83
81. HIMMER Petr 1FAS 330 Alcore Motorsport E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 130LR 2.73 1:36.10 2:47.52 2.69 1:38.52 2:50.38 5:37.90 +2:07.22
82. PODPĚRA Zdeněk 0MREC 211 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Honda Civic 2.83 1:36.81 2:49.01 2.89 1:37.24 2:48.91 5:37.92 +2:07.24
83. KADLEČEK Jiří 0MREC 398 Honda S1-1600 Honda 1.6 Vti Civic 1.6VTi 3.05 1:37.43 2:49.61 2.89 1:37.66 2:48.62 5:38.23 +2:07.55
84. ŽÁČEK Michal 0MREC 200 Žáček E1+2000/2WD BMW 130i 3.64 1:34.08 2:43.32 3.62 1:37.65 2:56.14 5:39.46 +2:08.78
85. BARTÚNEK Daniel 0MREC 212 RT Servis Car E1-1400 Ford Fiesta 1.4 16V 3.05 1:41.29 2:53.65 3.10 1:38.76 2:50.75 5:44.40 +2:13.72
86. FURIŠ Filip 0MREC 412 Alcore Motorsport HA1-2000 Peugeot 205 GTI 3.32 1:41.67 2:55.12 3.25 1:40.08 2:52.66 5:47.78 +2:17.10
87. MÜLLER Michal 1FAS 334 Alcore Motorsport E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100 3.05 1:40.14 2:53.71 2.73 1:39.66 2:54.37 5:48.08 +2:17.40
88. VOJVODÍK Ivan 1FAS 231 Vojvodík Ivan HA-K4-D4 Lada Samara 2.92 1:41.13 2:55.02 2.89 1:38.59 2:53.57 5:48.59 +2:17.91
89. KRALIK Adam 0MREC 355 KRALIKTEAM S1-1600 Citroen SAXO VTS 2.93 1:44.97 3:03.38 2.82 1:37.38 2:46.49 5:49.87 +2:19.19
90. KOTAŠKA Adam 1FAS 344 Adam Kotaška Sprint Car-600 Yamaha Kamikaz 3 2.53 1:29.61 2:35.35 3.59 1:53.24 3:16.78 5:52.13 +2:21.45
91. ŠPILKA Václav 0MREC 318 MetalBend motorsport S1-1600 Honda CRX 2.98 1:43.14 2:58.01 2.90 1:42.33 2:57.44 5:55.45 +2:24.77
92. HROMÁDKO Jaroslav 0MREC 133 JP Motorsport E1-1400 Suzuki Swift Ewo II 3.13 1:44.07 2:59.80 3.17 1:40.18 2:56.83 5:56.63 +2:25.95
93. KŘEPELKA Lukáš 0MREC 311 ScuderiaMotorsport S1+2000/2WD Chevrolet Corvette 2.62 1:43.90 2:57.06 2.97 1:44.77 2:59.79 5:56.85 +2:26.17
94. KNAPEK Tomáš 1FAS 399 Tomáš Knapek E2H-SS-1400 MTX Faster 2.73 1:45.64 3:00.96 2.81 1:44.85 3:01.67 6:02.63 +2:31.95
95. JANSA Emil 0MREC 500 Patera motorsport HA1-K-1300 Fiat 127 Sport 3.06 1:44.61 3:02.16 3.10 1:43.59 3:00.63 6:02.79 +2:32.11
96. DOHNÁLEK Josef 1FAS 69 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1600 Citroen C2 VTS 2.75 1:20.70 3:44.13 2.80 1:20.66 2:20.21 6:04.34 +2:33.66
97. WALDY JUN. Hermann 0MREC 12 MSC Rottenegg E2/C-2000 Tatuus Master 2.23 3:15.07 4:09.22 2.35 1:13.08 2:04.80 6:14.02 +2:43.34
98. MÁLKOVÁ Simona 1FAS 67 Simona Málková E1-1600 Honda Civic 1.6 VTEC 2.93 1:50.15 3:08.99 2.97 1:50.04 3:08.31 6:17.30 +2:46.62
99. VELEBNÝ Michal 1FAS 244 Velebný Michal HA-K1-A7 Škoda SPORT 3.22 1:55.18 3:20.15 3.34 1:58.28 3:22.85 6:43.00 +3:12.32
100. KASPAR Zdenek 0MREC 99 Le Mans Redux HA2/ZST - 1600 Aero Minor Sport 750 4.04 2:08.93 3:50.21 4.13 3:52.84 7:43.05 +4:12.37
101. FRONĚK Michal 1FAS 269 Le Mans Redux HA-K1-A7 Aero Minor Sport 4.00 2:12.19 3:52.32 4.27 2:13.80 3:52.37 7:44.69 +4:14.01
102. VĚTVIČKA Jaroslav 1FAS 234 Jaroslav Větvička HA-K1-A7 Tatra 605 3.80 2:13.57 3:58.06 3.70 2:13.05 4:01.02 7:59.08 +4:28.40
KARÁSEK David 0MREC 69 Le Mans Redux HA2/ZST - 1600 Aero Minor Sport 4.08 2:16.17 3:59.56 - DNS - - DNF -
NĚMEC Zdeněk 0MREC 158 NC power pro sport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia Sedan - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
ŠPILKA Michal 0MREC 118 MetalBend motorsport E1-1400 Škoda Felicia pick-up 4.25 1:53.06 3:20.96 - DNS - - DNF -
GRADISCHNIG Bernhard 0MREC 15 Gradischnig E2/C+2000 Norma M20F 2.08 1:09.66 2:02.26 - DNS - - DNF -
OSLADIL Jan 0MREC 131 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-2000 Ford Focus - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
WILHELM Philipp 0MREC 1 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 Norma M20FC - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
FRANK Alexander 0MREC 9 MSC Rottenegg E2/C-2000 PRC S4 Honda - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
ONDREJKA Ján 0MREC 73 JOSK Racing team HA2 Giom 01 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KOPEČEK Jiří 1FAS 328 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-2000 Formule Opel Lotus 2.35 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
PRÁŠEK Jaroslav 1FAS 246 Milan Galaš HA-K5-E5 Chevron B42 2.24 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
FILLOVÁ Kristýna 1FAS 96 KRTZ MOTORSPORT E2-SH+3000 Mitsubishi Black Evo - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
ŠPALEK Jiří 1FAS 4 Liqui Moly racing E2-SC-3000 Norma M20F EVO - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KREJSA Miroslav 1FAS 266 Miroslav Krejsa HA-K5-E7 MTX 1-03 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
VALÁŠEK Milan 0MREC 116 IpRacing Team E1+2000/2WD Ginetta G50GTR - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
DĚDEK David 1FAS 47 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team A-2000 Alfa Romeo 147, 2,0 TS - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event