On-line results
 
MZA v Autoslalomu MREC na Polygonu AMD Brno I., Brno (CZ), 10.08.2019 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Driver # Nation Class 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
24. LIPIČKA Jan 696 AS-S1-2000 2:41.38{+4} 2:36.85 5:18.23
4. ŠTELC Lukáš 796 AS-E1+2000 2:25.53 2:22.27{+2} 4:47.80
21. BAUER Patrik 917 AS-HA1-Veterán 2:38.51{+2} 2:34.96 5:13.47
23. KADLEC František 861 AS-HA1+2000 2:38.32 2:38.81 5:17.13
22. PEŘINA Michal 608 AS-S1-2000 2:40.06{+4} 2:36.85{+2} 5:16.91
 
End Race at 15:47
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Team Class Car 20m 1200m 1-st RUN 20m 1200m 2-nd RUN RUN Gap
1. NOVÁK Marek 800 Marek Novák Racing AS-E2/C-1600 Crosscar 600 Kamikaz 3 Hon 1.48 1:07.88 2:14.63 1.43 1:10.04 2:16.98 4:31.61 v=63.62
2. HOMOLA Tomáš 850 SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-HA1+2000 BMW E30 2.03 1:12.05 2:21.76 2.00 1:13.15 2:22.63 4:44.39 +12.78
3. SZAŁAS Piotr 750 Speed car AS-E1+2000 Nissan Nissan 200sx 1.82 1:11.85 2:21.89 1.78 1:11.44 2:23.13{+2} 4:45.02 +13.41
4. ŠTELC Lukáš 796 KAPS Automatic AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Evolution IX 1.58 1:14.96 2:25.53 1.65 1:11.52 2:22.27{+2} 4:47.80 +16.19
5. HOUSKA Roman 682 SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW E46 M3 2.12 1:14.50 2:26.54 2.08 1:12.68 2:22.23 4:48.77 +17.16
6. HAVLÍK Tomáš 691 GT2 Motorsport AS-S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza 22B 2.07 1:13.01 2:26.93{+4} 1.71 1:12.33 2:23.73{+2} 4:50.66 +19.05
7. ODEHNAL Vladimir 678 GT2 motorsport AS-S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza 2.01 1:12.19 2:25.84{+4} 1.73 1:11.63 2:25.59{+6} 4:51.43 +19.82
8. NIEDERLINSKI Artur 650 Speed car AS-S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus rs 2.14 1:12.72 2:24.66 1.99 1:13.09 2:28.59{+4} 4:53.25 +21.64
9. BYSTRÝ Milan 707 MIBY AS-E1-1400 Škoda 130rs 1.83 1:13.94 2:29.42{+4} 1.75 1:13.17 2:23.89 4:53.31 +21.70
10. PALAJ Tomáš 778 KZM Racing AS-E1+2000 VW Golf II 1.79 1:14.51 2:24.90 1.88 1:14.31 2:29.37 4:54.27 +22.66
11. ŽÁČEK Michal 777 Žáček AS-E1+2000 BMW 130i 1.93 1:13.46 2:29.41{+2} 1.92 1:13.58 2:26.52 4:55.93 +24.32
12. PIENČÍK Jaroslav 765 JPRacing AS-E1-1600 Honda Civic 1.95 1:13.13 2:27.61{+4} 1.99 1:12.69 2:31.73{+10} 4:59.34 +27.73
13. MAREK Lukáš 627 Historic racing club Jihlava AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW 328i 2.00 1:15.45 2:31.53{+4} 1.99 1:15.31 2:28.02 4:59.55 +27.94
14. DIBLIK Milan 858 KZM racing AS-HA1-2000 Lada 1600 MTX 1.95 1:16.54 2:32.04{+2} 2.05 1:16.03 2:27.52 4:59.56 +27.95
15. KOZMANN Laco 898 SPORTLINE RACING TEAM AS-HA1-2000 VW SCIROCCO 2.24 1:16.47 2:31.22{+2} 2.02 1:15.85 2:29.79 5:01.01 +29.40
16. ŘEHÁK Vlastimil 656 racing.team1.cz AS-S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza 1.63 1:15.40 2:32.90{+4} 1.52 1:15.55 2:28.50 5:01.40 +29.79
17. VANEREK Roman 713 Cistevozy racing AS-E1-2000 Skoda Fabia 2.10 1:16.92 2:30.53 2.13 1:15.66 2:32.75 5:03.28 +31.67
18. PALAJ Antonín 706 KZM Racing AS-E1+2000 VW Golf II 1.89 1:18.56 2:33.50 1.85 1:16.46 2:30.17 5:03.67 +32.06
19. FILÍPEK Martin 709 Nanodry.sk AS-E1-1600 Honda Crx 1.97 1:13.69 2:25.81{+2} 1.97 1:13.51 2:42.60{+20} 5:08.41 +36.80
20. ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Natálie 797 AV Díly Praha AS-E1-2000 Volvo 480 1.86 1:19.41 2:35.29 1.88 1:18.97 2:34.89 5:10.18 +38.57
21. BAUER Patrik 917 Bauer Racing AS-HA1-Veterán VW 11 brouk 2.03 1:19.17 2:38.51{+2} 2.03 1:18.20 2:34.96 5:13.47 +41.86
22. PEŘINA Michal 608 Hyundai team AS-S1-2000 Peguot 206 1.98 1:20.44 2:40.06{+4} 2.16 1:18.38 2:36.85{+2} 5:16.91 +45.30
23. KADLEC František 861 Fk motorsport AS-HA1+2000 BMW E 30 2.21 1:20.23 2:38.32 2.46 1:19.99 2:38.81 5:17.13 +45.52
24. LIPIČKA Jan 696 Patera Motorsport AS-S1-2000 BMW E30 318is 2.10 1:19.34 2:41.38{+4} 2.00 1:20.27 2:36.85 5:18.23 +46.62
25. TÜRK Petr 711 TR Motorsport AS-E1-1400 Škoda Felicia 2.12 1:23.53 2:42.80 2.10 1:19.84 2:36.25 5:19.05 +47.44
26. LISKA Radim 626 racing.team1.cz AS-S1-2000 BMW E36 2.10 1:21.90 2:41.26 2.08 1:22.51 2:42.09 5:23.35 +51.74
27. MASNÝ Peter 721 KZM Racing AS-E1-2000 Škoda Fabia 2.14 1:22.37 2:44.94{+6} 2.00 1:20.68 2:39.59 5:24.53 +52.92
28. CZANDERLE Marek 632 MaAUTOcz AS-S1+2000/2WD Alfa Romeo 156 2.11 1:22.56 2:42.10 2.27 1:23.79 2:43.08 5:25.18 +53.57
29. MATĚJNY Tomáš 890 DTM Garage AS-HA1+2000 BMW 325i 2.08 1:23.00 2:43.89 2.05 1:22.74 2:44.38{+2} 5:28.27 +56.66
30. KREJČÍ Filip 676 HOKRmotors racing AS-S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza Type RA 1.82 1:22.63 2:41.07 1.88 1:20.16 2:48.13 5:29.20 +57.59
31. KRÁL Miloslav 789 RTM-Mohelnice AS-E1-2000 VW Golf 2.06 1:27.61 2:46.86 2.25 1:22.10 2:44.77{+2} 5:31.63 +1:00.02
32. DAMBOR Jaroslav 857 KZM Racing AS-HA1-2000 Zastava 101 sportig 2.01 1:19.46 2:46.46{+8} 2.29 1:19.06 2:46.56{+10} 5:33.02 +1:01.41
33. MIDRLA Jaroslav 900 Jaris motors AS-HA1-Veterán VW Buggy 1.82 1:40.68 3:05.49 6.02 1:29.66 2:52.80 5:58.29 +1:26.68
34. PALAJOVÁ Kateřina 708 KZM Racing AS-E1+2000 VW Golf II 2.14 1:32.18 3:01.64{+2} 2.24 1:34.33 3:04.12{+2} 6:05.76 +1:34.15
35. BARTOŠ Miroslav 767 AVdíly Praha AS-E1-2000 Volvo 480 2.14 1:55.98 3:24.15{+2} 2.04 1:27.57 2:54.88{+2} 6:19.03 +1:47.42
36. KONEČNÝ Roman 693 TOP AUTOSALON BLANSKO s.r.o. AS-S1-1600 Škoda Felicia 2.28 1:26.32 3:33.91{+44} 2.21 1:27.05 2:54.51{+2} 6:28.42 +1:56.81
37. GALLO Pavel 928 Scudéria-Gallo AS-HA1-1300 Fiat 128 Sport Coupé 2.00 1:32.98 3:24.59{+24} 1.99 1:28.08 3:34.86{+40} 6:59.45 +2:27.84
38. FUČÍK Lubomír 901 moto-brno AS-HA1-Veterán Škoda 100 2.23 1:37.77 3:33.85{+22} 2.89 1:37.14 3:29.42{+20} 7:03.27 +2:31.66
 
Time Icon Event
15:42:48 II. súť. jazda je ukončená
14:23:59 Je odštartovené