On-line results
 
MZA v Autoslalomu MREC na Polygonu AMD Brno II., Brno (CZ), 10.08.2019 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Driver # Nation Class 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
22. BAUER Patrik 917 AS-HA1-Veterán 2:36.33 2:49.29{+4} 5:25.62
30. MATĚJNY Tomáš 890 AS-HA1+2000 2:44.24 2:57.41 5:41.65
31. KADLEC František 861 AS-HA1+2000 2:39.42 3:04.06 5:43.48
25. PALAJ Antonín 706 AS-E1+2000 2:29.06 3:02.57{+2} 5:31.63
34. BARTOŠ Miroslav 767 AS-E1-2000 2:53.96 3:11.78 6:05.74
 
End Race at 18:50
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Team Class Car 20m 1200m 1-st RUN 20m 1200m 2-nd RUN RUN Gap
1. NOVÁK Marek 800 Marek Novák Racing AS-E2/C-1600 Crosscar 600 Kamikaz 3 Hon 1.47 1:08.73 2:15.17 1.51 1:07.94 2:13.21 4:28.38 v=64.38
2. DIBLIK Milan 858 KZM racing AS-HA1-2000 Lada 1600 MTX 1.89 1:13.96 2:25.80 1.94 1:14.83 2:26.67 4:52.47 +24.09
3. SZAŁAS Piotr 750 Speed car AS-E1+2000 Nissan Nissan 200sx 1.88 1:11.13 2:20.65 2.21 1:17.96 2:31.96 4:52.61 +24.23
4. HAVLÍK Tomáš 691 GT2 Motorsport AS-S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza 22B 1.84 1:12.07 2:26.38{+4} 2.00 1:15.37 2:28.85{+2} 4:55.23 +26.85
5. NIEDERLINSKI Artur 650 Speed car AS-S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus rs 2.04 1:13.56 2:25.29 2.06 1:15.38 2:30.91{+2} 4:56.20 +27.82
6. HOMOLA Tomáš 850 SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-HA1+2000 BMW E30 1.93 1:12.20 2:21.30 2.18 1:19.89 2:35.25 4:56.55 +28.17
7. ŠTELC Lukáš 796 KAPS Automatic AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Evolution IX 1.62 1:11.82 2:22.12{+2} 1.61 1:17.62 2:35.14{+2} 4:57.26 +28.88
8. HOUSKA Roman 682 SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW E46 M3 2.01 1:11.81 2:23.08{+2} 2.13 1:18.93 2:34.47 4:57.55 +29.17
9. ODEHNAL Vladimir 678 GT2 motorsport AS-S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza 2.01 1:11.81 2:25.54{+6} 1.92 1:16.63 2:34.60{+6} 5:00.14 +31.76
10. FILÍPEK Martin 709 Nanodry.sk AS-E1-1600 Honda Crx 1.97 1:12.94 2:22.48 2.05 1:19.66 2:38.59{+2} 5:01.07 +32.69
11. BYSTRÝ Milan 707 MIBY AS-E1-1400 Škoda 130rs 1.74 1:12.97 2:27.26{+4} 1.89 2:37.06 5:04.32 +35.94
12. PIENČÍK Jaroslav 765 JPRacing AS-E1-1600 Honda Civic 1.95 1:12.02 2:25.79{+4} 2.00 1:16.20 2:41.19{+12} 5:06.98 +38.60
13. ŘEHÁK Vlastimil 656 racing.team1.cz AS-S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza 1.65 1:15.08 2:29.98{+2} 1.67 1:19.39 2:37.05 5:07.03 +38.65
14. ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Natálie 797 AV Díly Praha AS-E1-2000 Volvo 480 1.94 1:18.58 2:35.73{+2} 2.01 1:18.66 2:34.49 5:10.22 +41.84
15. PALAJ Tomáš 778 KZM Racing AS-E1+2000 VW Golf II 1.86 1:13.92 2:27.46{+2} 2:43.89 5:11.35 +42.97
16. ŽÁČEK Michal 777 Žáček AS-E1+2000 BMW 130i 1.92 1:13.47 2:34.09{+8} 2.18 1:19.06 2:38.74{+4} 5:12.83 +44.45
17. MAREK Lukáš 627 Historic racing club Jihlava AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW 328i 2.07 1:15.71 2:28.96 2.28 1:24.62 2:44.72 5:13.68 +45.30
18. LIPIČKA Jan 696 Patera Motorsport AS-S1-2000 BMW E30 318is 2.01 1:18.95 2:34.62 2.27 1:22.93 2:42.78 5:17.40 +49.02
19. VANEREK Roman 713 Cistevozy racing AS-E1-2000 Skoda Fabia 2.67 1:17.14 2:30.14 2.79 1:20.63 2:49.40 5:19.54 +51.16
20. KREJČÍ Filip 676 HOKRmotors racing AS-S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza Type RA 2.08 1:22.46 2:40.42 1.98 1:24.90 2:44.83 5:25.25 +56.87
21. PEŘINA Michal 608 Hyundai team AS-S1-2000 Peguot 206 2.04 1:18.77 2:33.87 2.38 1:25.65 2:51.70{+4} 5:25.57 +57.19
22. BAUER Patrik 917 Bauer Racing AS-HA1-Veterán VW 11 brouk 2.08 1:19.54 2:36.33 1.98 2:49.29{+4} 5:25.62 +57.24
23. TÜRK Petr 711 TR Motorsport AS-E1-1400 Škoda Felicia 2.09 1:19.67 2:37.32 2.16 3:34.37 2:48.34 5:25.66 +57.28
24. CZANDERLE Marek 632 MaAUTOcz AS-S1+2000/2WD Alfa Romeo 156 2.16 1:21.91 2:40.01 2.21 1:25.91 2:50.16{+2} 5:30.17 +1:01.79
25. PALAJ Antonín 706 KZM Racing AS-E1+2000 VW Golf II 1.93 1:16.14 2:29.06 2.09 1:33.66 3:02.57{+2} 5:31.63 +1:03.25
26. LISKA Radim 626 racing.team1.cz AS-S1-2000 BMW E36 2.04 1:20.44 2:38.59 2.38 1:31.44 2:55.82 5:34.41 +1:06.03
27. MIDRLA Jaroslav 900 Jaris motors AS-HA1-Veterán VW Buggy 3.16 1:26.52 2:48.26 2.37 1:24.64 2:46.92 5:35.18 +1:06.80
28. KRÁL Miloslav 789 RTM-Mohelnice AS-E1-2000 VW Golf 2.13 1:19.36 2:38.37 2.39 1:36.28 3:00.87 5:39.24 +1:10.86
29. DAMBOR Jaroslav 857 KZM Racing AS-HA1-2000 Zastava 101 sportig 2.06 1:19.82 2:36.81 2.34 1:35.36 3:02.92 5:39.73 +1:11.35
30. MATĚJNY Tomáš 890 DTM Garage AS-HA1+2000 BMW 325i 2.03 1:23.46 2:44.24 2.42 1:31.43 2:57.41 5:41.65 +1:13.27
31. KADLEC František 861 Fk motorsport AS-HA1+2000 BMW E 30 2.39 1:20.36 2:39.42 2.90 1:33.81 3:04.06 5:43.48 +1:15.10
32. MASNÝ Peter 721 KZM Racing AS-E1-2000 Škoda Fabia 2.56 1:18.88 2:39.10{+4} 2.12 1:23.93 3:06.06 5:45.16 +1:16.78
33. KONEČNÝ Roman 693 TOP AUTOSALON BLANSKO s.r.o. AS-S1-1600 Škoda Felicia 2.36 1:29.19 3:11.42{+20} 2.21 1:28.05 2:53.17 6:04.59 +1:36.21
34. BARTOŠ Miroslav 767 AVdíly Praha AS-E1-2000 Volvo 480 2.25 1:29.60 2:53.96 3.07 1:37.73 3:11.78 6:05.74 +1:37.36
35. GALLO Pavel 928 Scudéria-Gallo AS-HA1-1300 Fiat 128 Sport Coupé 2.15 1:29.34 3:01.98{+6} 2.22 1:31.68 3:04.28{+4} 6:06.26 +1:37.88
36. PALAJOVÁ Kateřina 708 KZM Racing AS-E1+2000 VW Golf II 2.10 1:32.90 3:04.76{+4} 2.05 1:37.65 3:13.93 6:18.69 +1:50.31
37. FUČÍK Lubomír 901 moto-brno AS-HA1-Veterán Škoda 100 2.35 1:37.13 3:10.89 2.33 1:42.22 3:19.77{+2} 6:30.66 +2:02.28
KOZMANN Laco 898 SPORTLINE RACING TEAM AS-HA1-2000 VW SCIROCCO 1.95 1:14.50 2:26.61 2.15 1:27.72 - DNF - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event
18:48:44 Preteky sú ukončené
17:20:20 Je odštartované