On-line results
 
II. Vírské serpentiny, Bystřice n. Perštejnem, 05.10.2019 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Driver Series # Nation Class 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
43. STROSZ Milan 0MREC(43.) 112 E1-1400 2:07.67 2:11.96 2:07.67
52. DUDÍK Lubomír 0MREC(51.) 456 HA1-2000 2:15.09 2:17.98 2:15.09
40. KOČIŘÍK Jindřich 0MREC(40.) 153 E1-1400 2:05.03 2:07.21 2:05.03
33. ŠABÍK Martin 0MREC(33.) 313 S1-2000 2:01.92 2:09.70 2:01.92
30. DOHNAL Josef 0MREC(30.) 322 S1-1600 2:00.28 2:01.54 2:00.28
 
End Race at 18:26
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Class Car 20m 1-st RUN 20m 2-nd RUN RUN Gap
1. KOMAREK David 0MREC(1.) 213 Komvet racing E1+2000/2WD Mclaren F1 EVO 2.23 1:34.94 2.36 - DNF - 1:34.94 v=109.96
2. FERSTL Christian 0MREC(2.) 2 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 Tatuus Master NT S2000 2.13 1:35.97 2.16 1:35.76 1:35.97 +1.03
3. WILHELM Philipp 0MREC(3.) 1 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 Norma M20FC 2.07 1:37.10 2.01 1:38.70 1:37.10 +2.16
4. KOLBÁBEK Radek 0MREC(4.) 3 LRT - Profi Performance E1+2000/4WD Ford Sierra 4000 1.57 1:39.21 1.63 1:36.92 1:39.21 +4.27
5. LOUBAL Lubomir 0MREC(5.) 173 Lubomír Loubal E1-2000 VW Golf 4Tdi 2.58 1:41.59 2.44 1:45.31 1:41.59 +6.65
6. ŽÁČEK Michal 0MREC(6.) 200 Žáček E1+2000/2WD BMW 130i 2.35 1:43.29 2.36 1:42.02 1:43.29 +8.35
7. ŠTELC Lukáš 0MREC(7.) 347 KAPS Automatic S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evolution IX 1.82 1:43.33 1.75 1:40.64 1:43.33 +8.39
8. BORKOVEC David 0MREC(8.) 277 B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi 2.62 1:46.31 2.62 1:49.53 1:46.31 +11.37
9. FERSTL Sigrid 0MREC(9.) 7 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 PRC S5 2.47 1:47.48 2.09 1:44.36 1:47.48 +12.54
10. HRUBÝ Milan 0MREC(10.) 172 ScuderiaMotorsport E1-1600 Škoda Fabia FR16 2.34 1:49.22 2.33 1:50.88 1:49.22 +14.28
11. HURTA Jakub 0MREC(11.) 278 B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi 2.43 1:50.95 2.59 1:52.06 1:50.95 +16.01
12. ŠRAHŮLEK Petr 0MREC(12.) 10 JP Motorsport E1-1400 Škoda 130RS Evo1 2.01 1:52.11 1.99 1:53.09 1:52.11 +17.17
13. HOMOLA Tomáš 0MREC(13.) 550 SPZ-VYSOČINA HA1-K+1600 BMW E30 2.42 1:52.61 2.46 1:50.71 1:52.61 +17.67
14. DORINSKÝ Lukas 0MREC(14.) 429 Star racing team HA1-2000 VW golf mk2 2.58 1:53.87 2.55 1:54.11 1:53.87 +18.93
15. GRUNTORÁD František 0MREC(15.) 344 Náměšť nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia RS 2.45 1:55.01 2.33 1:52.37 1:55.01 +20.07
16. HAVIGER Milan 0MREC(16.) 202 Haviger motors E1-2000 Honda Type R 2.36 1:56.92 2.50 1:56.19 1:56.92 +21.98
17. KAŠPAR Vilém 0MREC(17.) 6 VPKmotors S1+2000/2WD Škoda Fabia RS 2.52 1:57.07 2.50 1:55.53 1:57.07 +22.13
18. BORKOVEC Jirka 0MREC(18.) 333 Namest nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia RS 2.46 1:57.08 2.55 2:09.81 1:57.08 +22.14
19. ŠUSTR Miloslav 0MREC(19.) 151 BPautosport E1-1600 Škoda Favorit 2.35 1:57.77 2.45 1:53.54 1:57.77 +22.83
20. ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 0MREC(20.) 388 LRT S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus 2.65 1:57.78 2.67 1:56.60 1:57.78 +22.84
21. ŠPILKA Michal 0MREC(21.) 118 MetalBend motorsport E1-1400 Škoda Felicia pick-up 2.39 1:58.30 2.42 1:56.52 1:58.30 +23.36
22. NASTOUPIL Lukaš 0MREC(22.) 290 PNTH E1-1600 Honda CRX 2.67 1:59.11 2.87 1:57.76 1:59.11 +24.17
23. KRALIK Adam 0MREC(23.) 355 KRALIKTEAM S1-1600 Citroen SAXO VTS 2.30 1:59.35 2.44 1:59.95 1:59.35 +24.41
24. SCHÜTZ Thomas 0MREC(24.) 520 MSC Mühlbach HA1-K-1600 Renault 5 Alpine 2.47 1:59.45 2.51 1:56.87 1:59.45 +24.51
25. VAVROCH Petr 0MREC(25.) 227 ecce homo E1-1400 VW Polo FOX 2.41 1:59.46 2.44 1:57.38 1:59.46 +24.52
26. PODMAJERSKY Vladimir 0MREC(26.) 206 VP Racing E1-2000 Peugeot 206RC 2.31 1:59.57 2.32 2:02.04 1:59.57 +24.63
27. HOCHECKER Adolf 0MREC(27.) 510 MSC Mühlbach HA1-K+1600 Opel Kadett C Coupe 2.32 1:59.66 2.29 1:58.64 1:59.66 +24.72
28. BOKŮVKA Martin 0MREC(28.) 100 Bokmen E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 2.63 1:59.94 2.51 1:54.42 1:59.94 +25.00
29. KAWULOK Jiří 0MREC(29.) 225 JK Motorsport Havířov z.s. E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 2.44 2:00.26 2.25 1:57.08 2:00.26 +25.32
30. DOHNAL Josef 0MREC(30.) 322 Dohnal Motrorsport S1-1600 Citroen C2 2.46 2:00.28 2.51 2:01.54 2:00.28 +25.34
31. DRONG Pavel 0MREC(31.) 105 Pavel Drong E1-1400 Suzuki Swift GTI 2.73 2:01.41 2.59 1:58.77 2:01.41 +26.47
32. WINDSTEIG Werner 0MREC(32.) 521 Werner Windsteig HA1-K-1300 Citroen AX Sport 2.47 2:01.52 2.45 2:02.40 2:01.52 +26.58
33. ŠABÍK Martin 0MREC(33.) 313 LRT Autosklo Nové Zámky S1-2000 Ford Focus 2.56 2:01.92 2.86 2:09.70 2:01.92 +26.98
34. KOČIŘÍK David 0MREC(34.) 129 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1400 Škoda Rapid 136 2.27 2:01.97 2.29 1:57.84 2:01.97 +27.03
35. MACEK Vojtěch 0MREC(35.) 150 Team Bruntál E1-1600 Škoda 110R 2.32 2:03.40 2.13 1:58.13 2:03.40 +28.46
36. SALLOUM Jiří 0MREC(36.) 189 haviger motors E1+2000/2WD BMW E 30 2.88 2:03.52 2.48 2:03.58 2:03.52 +28.58
37. ORAVEC David 0MREC(37.) 111 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.77 2:03.93 2.69 2:01.43 2:03.93 +28.99
38. RAŠKA Stanislav 0MREC(38.) 502 Raška racing team HA1-K-1600 VW Golf 1.6 GTi 2.49 2:04.06 2.35 2:03.37 2:04.06 +29.12
39. ŠVÁB Kamil 0MREC(39.) 404 HL motorsport HA1-2000 Opel Astra Gsi 2.57 2:04.70 2.52 2:01.45 2:04.70 +29.76
40. KOČIŘÍK Jindřich 0MREC(40.) 153 Kočiřík E1-1400 Škoda Rapid 136 2.14 2:05.03 2.21 2:07.21 2:05.03 +30.09
41. KADLEČEK Jiří 0MREC(41.) 398 Honda S1-1600 Honda 1.6 Vti Civic 1.6VTi 2.57 2:06.54 2.47 2:01.50 2:06.54 +31.60
42. ŠMÍDA Ondřej 0MREC(42.) 444 VW Brouk klub Olomouc HA1-2000 Volkswagen Brouk 1302LS 2.38 2:07.33 2.48 2:08.86 2:07.33 +32.39
43. STROSZ Milan 0MREC(43.) 112 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.71 2:07.67 2.65 2:11.96 2:07.67 +32.73
44. LEMON Petr 0MREC(44.) 110 BMW Lembull racing E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 2.64 2:09.68 2.67 2:07.63 2:09.68 +34.74
45. KURBEL Michal 0MREC(45.) 125 Kovomk E1-1400 Škoda 125 2.26 2:10.06 2.17 2:08.07 2:10.06 +35.12
46. BRŮŽA Tomáš 0MREC(46.) 345 VPKmotors S1-1600 Ford Fiesta 2.44 2:10.56 2.60 2:09.94 2:10.56 +35.62
47. BARTUNEK Daniel 0MREC(47.) 332 RT Servis Car S1-1600 Ford Fiesta 1.4 16V 2.48 2:11.15 2.43 2:07.59 2:11.15 +36.21
48. SIKORA Miroslav 0MREC(48.) 233 R.D.L. SERVIS E1-1600 Škoda Felicia 2.66 2:12.27 2.74 2:09.96 2:12.27 +37.33
49. FURIŠ Filip 0MREC(49.) 412 Alcore Motorsport HA1-2000 Peugeot 205 GTI 2.58 2:12.34 2.52 2:07.04 2:12.34 +37.40
50. ŠTELC Lukáš 2AS(1.) 796 KAPS Automatic AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Evolution IX 2.12 2:14.49{+2} - DNS - 2:14.49 +39.55
51. JANSA Tomáš 0MREC(50.) 505 Patera motorsport HA1-K-1600 VW Scirocco 1.6 GTI 2.82 2:14.64 2.71 2:15.36 2:14.64 +39.70
52. DUDÍK Lubomír 0MREC(51.) 456 VW Brouk klub Olomouc HA1-2000 Volkswagen Brouk 1302LS 2.15 2:15.09 3.02 2:17.98 2:15.09 +40.15
53. HAVIGER Petr 0MREC(52.) 485 Haviger motors HA1-2000 Renault Clio 2.38 2:19.17 2.56 2:04.30 2:19.17 +44.23
54. JANSA Emil 0MREC(53.) 500 Patera motorsport HA1-K-1300 Fiat 127 Sport 2.59 2:23.21 2.78 2:19.53 2:23.21 +48.27
55. SZAŁAS Piotr 2AS(2.) 750 Speed car AS-E1+2000 Nissan Nissan 200sx 2.20 2:24.31 - DNS - 2:24.31 +49.37
56. MOTÁLEK Milan 2AS(3.) 689 Komvet racing AS-S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 1.81 2:24.32 - DNS - 2:24.32 +49.38
57. ŠEDIVÝ Roman 2AS(4.) 788 JPRacing AS-E1-1600 Honda Civic 2.17 2:26.17{+4} - DNS - 2:26.17 +51.23
58. HOMOLA Tomáš 2AS(5.) 850 SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-HA1+2000 BMW E30 2.50 2:26.76 - DNS - 2:26.76 +51.82
59. ŘEHÁK Vlastimil 2AS(6.) 656 racing.team1.cz AS-S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza 1.98 2:29.35 - DNS - 2:29.35 +54.41
60. HOUSKA Roman 2AS(7.) 682 SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW E46 M3 2.47 2:31.13 - DNS - 2:31.13 +56.19
61. HYBÁŠEK Jirí 2AS(8.) 619 Komvet Racing AS-S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 2.12 2:33.43{+6} - DNS - 2:33.43 +58.49
62. PIENČÍK Jaroslav 2AS(9.) 765 JPRacing AS-E1-1600 Honda Civic 2.31 2:35.03{+12} - DNS - 2:35.03 +1:00.09
63. PALAJ Antonín 2AS(10.) 706 KZM Racing AS-E1+2000 VW Golf II 1.99 2:37.39 - DNS - 2:37.39 +1:02.45
64. HURY Radek 2AS(11.) 646 HaD Racing AS-S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus ST 2.72 2:37.56 - DNS - 2:37.56 +1:02.62
65. KAZDOVÁ Jana 0MREC(54.) 321 Dohnal Motorsport S1-1600 Citroen C2 2.94 2:39.09 2.81 2:34.95 2:39.09 +1:04.15
66. VIDOUREK Jiří 2AS(12.) 686 Patera motorsport AS-S1+2000/2WD Audi A3 1.8t 2.63 2:39.88 - DNS - 2:39.88 +1:04.94
67. DIBLIK Milan 2AS(13.) 858 KZM racing AS-HA1-2000 Lada 1600 MTX 2.68 2:39.99{+2} - DNS - 2:39.99 +1:05.05
68. KREJČÍ Filip 2AS(14.) 676 HOKRmotors AS-S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza Type RA 1.93 2:40.49{+2} - DNS - 2:40.49 +1:05.55
69. KRÁLÍK Adam 2AS(15.) 655 kralikteam AS-S1-1600 Citroen Saxo VTS 2.43 2:41.56 - DNS - 2:41.56 +1:06.62
70. LIPIČKA Jan 2AS(16.) 696 Patera Motorsport AS-S1-2000 BMW E30 318is 2.71 2:41.98 - DNS - 2:41.98 +1:07.04
71. MAREK Lukáš 2AS(17.) 627 Historic racing club Jihlava AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW 328i 2.74 2:43.14{+2} - DNS - 2:43.14 +1:08.20
72. CZANDERLE Marek 2AS(18.) 632 MaAUTOcz AS-S1+2000/2WD Alfa Romeo 156 2.53 2:43.47{+8} - DNS - 2:43.47 +1:08.53
73. PEŘINA Michal 2AS(19.) 608 Hyundai team AS-S1-2000 Hyundai Coupe 2.75 2:43.51 - DNS - 2:43.51 +1:08.57
74. KRAUS Jiri 2AS(20.) 710 Pk Drive racing AS-E1-1400 Skoda 105S 2.56 2:46.91{+2} - DNS - 2:46.91 +1:11.97
75. KURBEL Michal 2AS(21.) 715 Kovomk AS-E1-1400 Škoda 125 2.25 2:47.16{+8} - DNS - 2:47.16 +1:12.22
76. VANEREK Roman 2AS(22.) 713 Cistevozy racing AS-E1-2000 Skoda Fabia 2.84 2:49.35 - DNS - 2:49.35 +1:14.41
77. ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Natálie 2AS(23.) 797 AV Díly Praha AS-E1-2000 Volvo 480 2.64 2:49.55 - DNS - 2:49.55 +1:14.61
78. HORNÍČEK Filip 2AS(24.) 725 F.H. Racing AS-E1-1400 Škoda Felicia 2.85 2:50.19 - DNS - 2:50.19 +1:15.25
79. SLÁDEK Lukáš 2AS(25.) 601 Sládek AS-S1-2000 Peugeot 206 gti 2.79 2:51.25{+8} - DNS - 2:51.25 +1:16.31
80. TRNKA Zdenek 2AS(26.) 621 STK Okříšky AS-S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi EVO 6 2.35 2:53.54{+4} - DNS - 2:53.54 +1:18.60
81. KRÁL Miloslav 2AS(27.) 789 RTM-Mohelnice AS-E1-2000 VW Golf 2.72 2:53.79{+2} - DNS - 2:53.79 +1:18.85
82. LISKA Radim 2AS(28.) 626 racing.team1.cz AS-S1-2000 BMW E36 3.42 2:55.20 - DNS - 2:55.20 +1:20.26
83. DOUBEK Luďek 2AS(29.) 664 HaD Racing AS-S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus ST 2.50 2:57.77{+4} - DNS - 2:57.77 +1:22.83
84. PEROUTKA Karel 2AS(30.) 666 Patera Motorsport AS-S1+2000/4WD VW Bora 2.27 3:00.11{+8} - DNS - 3:00.11 +1:25.17
85. NIEDERLINSKI Artur 2AS(31.) 650 Speed car AS-S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus rs 2.54 3:00.72{+20} - DNS - 3:00.72 +1:25.78
86. BAUER Patrik 2AS(32.) 917 Bauer Racing AS-HA1-Veterán VW 11 brouk 3.10 3:01.34{+2} - DNS - 3:01.34 +1:26.40
87. DAMBOR Jaroslav 2AS(33.) 857 KZM Racing AS-HA1-2000 Zastava 101 sportig 3.20 3:04.72{+6} - DNS - 3:04.72 +1:29.78
88. TÜRK Petr 2AS(34.) 711 TR Motorsport AS-E1-1400 Škoda Felicia 2.99 3:12.42{+4} - DNS - 3:12.42 +1:37.48
89. BARTOŠ Miroslav 2AS(35.) 767 AVdíly Praha AS-E1-2000 Volvo 480 2.34 3:16.09{+8} - DNS - 3:16.09 +1:41.15
90. BAUER Irena 2AS(36.) 911 Bauer Racing AS-HA1-Veterán VW 11 brouk 2.67 3:41.78 - DNS - 3:41.78 +2:06.84
91. ŠPILKA Václav 2AS(37.) 618 MetalBend motorsport AS-S1-1600 Honda CRX 2.86 3:47.95{+4} - DNS - 3:47.95 +2:13.01
DOBRÝ Petr 0MREC 122 BMW Racing E1+2000/2WD BMW Compact 2.60 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
KOPIŠTĚ Jaroslav 0MREC 218 Hobby racing team Kutná Hora E1-1600 Škoda 120 S Rallye 2.45 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
LOUBAL Lubomir 2AS 773 Lubomír Loubal AS-E1-2000 VW Golf 4 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event
16:34:58 Havária št. č. 213 (pretekár OK)
16:05:15 Je odštartované