On-line results
 
GMS V. Race Cars Show 2019 Automotodom Brno II., Brno (CZ), 19.10.2019 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Driver Series # Nation Class 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
7. FILLOVÁ Kristýna 196 E1+2000/4WD 2:17.88 2:17.92 4:35.80
37. DOHNAL Josef 322 S1-1600 2:40.79 2:39.12 5:19.91
13. ŽIŽKA David 35 E2/C-2000 2:23.52 2:21.36 4:44.88
2. NECKÁŘ Libor 33 E2/C-2000 2:03.56 2:00.31 4:03.87
4. JUHAS Martin 31 E2/C-2000 2:09.55{+5} 2:04.77 4:14.32
 
End Race at 17:57
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Class Car 50m 100m 2400m 1-st RUN 50m 100m 2400m 2-nd RUN RUN Gap
1. FERSTL Christian 0MREC(1.) 2 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 Tatuus Master NT S2000 3.27 4.69 1:07.44 1:57.29 3.22 4.65 1:08.52 1:59.05 3:56.34 v=146.23
2. NECKÁŘ Libor 0MREC(2.) 33 Ecce homo team E2/C-2000 Tatuus Master LNR evo 3.35 4.77 1:10.71 2:03.56 3.21 4.61 1:08.12 2:00.31 4:03.87 +7.53
3. MADRIAN Ferdinand 0MREC(3.) 4 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 Norma M20FC 3.98 5.36 1:10.03 2:01.83 3.53 4.90 1:08.85 2:02.06 4:03.89 +7.55
4. JUHAS Martin 0MREC(4.) 31 mrm motorsport E2/C-2000 Tatuus Fr2000 fr 2000 3.27 4.83 1:10.97 2:09.55{+5} 3.26 4.82 1:11.45 2:04.77 4:14.32 +17.98
5. FERSTL Sigrid 0MREC(5.) 7 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 PRC S5 3.28 4.76 1:18.57 2:15.39 2.92 4.34 1:18.53 2:15.35 4:30.74 +34.40
6. PAILER Felix 0MREC(6.) 199 SKI Modřice /Mad Racing Power E1+2000/4WD Lancia Delta Integrale 2.91 4.20 1:15.79 2:19.77{+5} 2.91 4.24 1:16.91 2:15.28 4:35.05 +38.71
7. FILLOVÁ Kristýna 0MREC(7.) 196 KRTZ motorsport E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi BLACK 9 3.11 4.47 1:19.11 2:17.88 2.82 4.13 1:18.30 2:17.92 4:35.80 +39.46
8. SCHWENDINGER Robert 0MREC(8.) 16 Robert Schwendinger E2/C-1600 Arg Formula Europa 3.29 4.87 1:19.17 2:18.38 3.29 4.85 1:18.78 2:18.04 4:36.42 +40.08
9. KOLBÁBEK Radek 0MREC(9.) 3 LRT - Profi Performance E1+2000/4WD Ford Sierra 4000 2.92 4.42 1:16.57 2:22.57{+5} 2.90 4.41 1:18.05 2:18.57 4:41.14 +44.80
10. VYMĚTAL Lubomír 0MREC(10.) 101 LVcar E1+2000/2WD BMW BMW M3 E 46 3.62 5.25 1:20.27 2:20.50 3.58 5.18 1:20.45 2:20.99 4:41.49 +45.15
11. VÁLEK Petr 0MREC(11.) 152 Benemoto Racing E1+2000/2WD BMW m3 gtr 4.74 6.54 1:22.54 2:23.20 4.27 6.02 1:20.57 2:20.83 4:44.03 +47.69
12. RUTTER Christian 0MREC(12.) 66 Rutter Christian HA2 PRC S2000 3.41 5.02 1:19.44 2:25.17{+5} 3.45 5.23 1:18.40 2:18.93 4:44.10 +47.76
13. ŽIŽKA David 0MREC(13.) 35 Lander E2/C-2000 Opel Lotus 3.36 5.12 1:22.32 2:23.52 3.33 5.04 1:21.40 2:21.36 4:44.88 +48.54
14. ZABLOUDIL Tomáš 0MREC(14.) 296 BAD ASS RIDERS E1+2000/2WD BMW M3 e46 4.54 6.52 1:24.60 2:25.32 4.84 6.86 1:22.47 2:22.72 4:48.04 +51.70
15. BOKŮVKA Martin 0MREC(15.) 100 Bokmen E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 4.24 6.11 1:24.69 2:26.09 4.48 7.43 1:24.14 2:25.92 4:52.01 +55.67
16. KAWULOK Jiří 0MREC(16.) 225 JK Motorsport Havířov z.s. E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 3.56 5.34 1:24.01 2:28.10 3.60 5.38 1:23.40 2:27.90 4:56.00 +59.66
17. ŽÁČEK Michal 0MREC(17.) 200 Žáček E1+2000/2WD BMW 130i 3.71 5.48 1:23.96 2:28.85 3.79 5.59 1:23.68 2:27.29 4:56.14 +59.80
18. NASTOUPIL Lukaš 0MREC(18.) 290 PNTH E1-1600 Honda CRX 3.90 5.79 1:24.28 2:28.32 4.04 5.94 1:23.83 2:27.86 4:56.18 +59.84
19. KOŘÍNEK Petr 0MREC(19.) 300 VPKmotors S1+2000/2WD Škoda Fabia RS 3.97 5.77 1:25.77 2:30.20 3.96 5.77 1:25.00 2:28.96 4:59.16 +1:02.82
20. KAŠPAR Vilém 0MREC(20.) 6 VPKmotors S1+2000/2WD Škoda Fabia RS 3.96 5.77 1:24.68 2:28.42 4.07 5.89 1:26.65 2:31.12 4:59.54 +1:03.20
21. MACEK Vojtěch 0MREC(21.) 150 Team Bruntál E1-1600 Škoda 110R 3.36 5.19 1:26.52 2:32.89 3.33 5.11 1:24.18 2:28.32 5:01.21 +1:04.87
22. KREJČÍ Bohuslav 0MREC(22.) 115 KR pro Skoda historik E1-1600 Škoda Rapid 3.38 5.22 1:26.22 2:32.05 1:24.92 2:30.58 5:02.63 +1:06.29
23. BORKOVEC David 0MREC(23.) 277 B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi 4.36 6.18 1:26.56 2:31.74 4.10 5.92 1:26.05 2:31.61 5:03.35 +1:07.01
24. SLOVÁČEK Michal 0MREC(24.) 104 LRT-Svijany E1-2000 Honda Civic Type R 4.04 5.85 1:36.67 2:39.40 3.80 5.58 1:22.85 2:24.80 5:04.20 +1:07.86
25. HAVIGER Petr 0MREC(25.) 485 Haviger motors HA1-2000 Renault Clio 4.07 6.10 1:28.04 2:35.18 3.87 5.88 1:27.52 2:34.64 5:09.82 +1:13.48
26. PODMAJERSKY Vladimir 0MREC(26.) 206 VP Racing E1-2000 Peugeot 206RC 3.81 5.59 1:28.54 2:36.98 3.76 5.56 1:28.10 2:35.76 5:12.74 +1:16.40
27. SYTAŘ Petr 0MREC(27.) 240 JPS motorsport E1-2000 Renault Clio 4.04 5.97 1:29.19 2:37.66 3.93 5.89 1:28.69 2:36.61 5:14.27 +1:17.93
28. DIVIŠOVÁ Alexandra 0MREC(28.) 166 Pfeifermotrosport E1-2000 Škoda Octavia 4.13 6.15 1:31.35 2:38.75 4.10 5.99 1:28.39 2:35.89 5:14.64 +1:18.30
29. SALLOUM Jiří 0MREC(29.) 189 haviger motors E1+2000/2WD BMW E 30 3.82 5.80 2:36.62 3.73 5.82 1:30.27 2:38.09 5:14.71 +1:18.37
30. VRÁTIL Pavel 0MREC(30.) 464 CoraHB Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-2000 Opel Kadett GSI 3.93 5.82 1:29.41 2:38.71 3.83 5.71 1:28.61 2:37.50 5:16.21 +1:19.87
31. VAVROCH Petr 0MREC(31.) 227 ecce homo E1-1400 VW Polo FOX 4.11 6.04 1:30.78 2:38.85 4.15 6.06 1:29.66 2:37.44 5:16.29 +1:19.95
32. KUBÍK Daniel 0MREC(32.) 169 PK-drive Racing E1+2000/2WD BMW 130i 4.00 5.91 1:32.13 2:39.65 4.01 5.91 1:29.73 2:37.26 5:16.91 +1:20.57
33. KRALIK Adam 0MREC(33.) 355 KRALIKTEAM S1-1600 Citroen SAXO VTS 3.96 5.93 1:31.43 2:40.71 3.70 5.61 1:29.96 2:38.07 5:18.78 +1:22.44
34. BORKOVEC Jirka 0MREC(34.) 333 Namest nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia RS 3.94 5.84 1:31.73 2:39.43 3.93 5.78 1:31.60 2:39.48 5:18.91 +1:22.57
35. ŠRAHŮLEK Petr 0MREC(35.) 10 JP Motorsport E1-1400 Škoda 130RS Evo1 3.54 5.36 1:28.06 2:35.08 3.64 5.59 1:33.37 2:43.98 5:19.06 +1:22.72
36. HRUBÝ Milan 0MREC(36.) 172 ScuderiaMotorsport E1-1600 Škoda Fabia FR16 3.93 5.77 1:27.52 2:34.05 3.94 5.77 1:34.19 2:45.48{+5} 5:19.53 +1:23.19
37. DOHNAL Josef 0MREC(37.) 322 Dohnal Motrorsport S1-1600 Citroen C2 4.13 6.22 1:31.47 2:40.79 3.96 6.00 1:30.12 2:39.12 5:19.91 +1:23.57
38. FILLOVA Kristyna 2AS(1.) 609 KRTZ motorsport AS-S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo 5 3.03 4.36 1:19.79 2:40.45{+2} 2.95 4.28 1:20.15 2:39.90 5:20.35 +1:24.01
39. SIKORA Miroslav 0MREC(38.) 233 R.D.L. SERVIS E1-1600 Škoda Felicia 3.93 5.95 1:31.65 2:42.82 3.93 5.92 1:31.02 2:41.31 5:24.13 +1:27.79
40. ŠPLÍCHAL David 0MREC(39.) 432 Gti garage HA1-2000 Volkswagen Golf gti 4.24 6.36 1:31.68 2:42.11 4.01 5.99 1:31.01 2:42.47 5:24.58 +1:28.24
41. MOTÁLEK Milan 2AS(2.) 689 Komvet racing AS-S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 3.01 4.65 1:21.79 2:42.49 3.39 5.10 1:22.66 2:42.40 5:24.89 +1:28.55
42. ŠABÍK Martin 0MREC(40.) 313 LRT Autosklo Nové Zámky S1-2000 Ford Focus 4.28 6.27 1:30.11 2:38.27 4.28 6.26 1:34.45 2:47.71{+5} 5:25.98 +1:29.64
43. HYBÁŠEK Pavel 2AS(3.) 629 Komvet Racing AS-S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer evo 6 3.02 4.59 1:20.23 2:40.28 3.09 4.77 1:20.73 2:46.16{+2} 5:26.44 +1:30.10
44. KRUŽÍK Josef 0MREC(41.) 434 Historic racing team Jihlava HA1-1300 Škoda Škoda 130LR 3.76 5.73 1:29.57 2:39.00 3.79 5.77 1:39.20 2:48.48 5:27.48 +1:31.14
45. BRŮŽA Tomáš 0MREC(42.) 345 VPKmotors S1-1600 Ford Fiesta 4.33 6.57 1:34.90 2:45.67 4.38 6.65 1:32.95 2:43.25 5:28.92 +1:32.58
46. SZAŁAS Piotr 2AS(4.) 750 Speed car AS-E1+2000 Nissan Nissan 200sx 4.00 5.73 1:24.33 2:45.27 3.62 5.30 1:23.21 2:43.80 5:29.07 +1:32.73
47. NIEDERLINSKI Artur 2AS(5.) 650 Speed car AS-S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus rs 4.33 6.13 1:25.07 2:46.28 4.17 5.97 1:23.91 2:45.23 5:31.51 +1:35.17
48. KOČIŘÍK David 0MREC(43.) 129 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1400 Škoda Rapid 136 3.54 5.47 1:33.77 2:44.79 3.59 5.51 1:35.83 2:48.67 5:33.46 +1:37.12
49. ŠURÝN Dusan 2AS(6.) 735 CS AUTOSLALOM AS-E1-1600 Peugeot 106 S16 3.89 5.81 1:24.86 2:46.28 3.86 5.76 1:24.89 2:47.24 5:33.52 +1:37.18
50. SKUREK Jan 2AS(7.) 680 AH TEAM AS-S1+2000/2WD Chevrolet Camaro 3.66 5.38 1:23.64 2:47.85{+2} 3.60 5.32 1:22.85 2:47.46{+2} 5:35.31 +1:38.97
51. HOMOLA Tomáš 2AS(8.) 850 SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-HA1+2000 BMW E30 3.72 5.59 1:24.94 2:47.93 3.70 5.52 1:24.89 2:47.44 5:35.37 +1:39.03
52. KŘEPELKA Lukáš 0MREC(44.) 311 ScuderiaMotorsport S1+2000/2WD Chevrolet Corvette 3.85 5.68 1:34.55 2:50.78{+5} 3.64 5.44 1:33.74 2:44.78 5:35.56 +1:39.22
53. PIENČÍK Jaroslav 2AS(9.) 765 JPRacing AS-E1-1600 Honda Civic 3.84 5.74 1:25.85 2:49.05 3.83 5.76 1:25.66 2:48.60 5:37.65 +1:41.31
54. KUBÍK Petr 2AS(10.) 617 Pk Drive racing AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW M3 4.02 5.88 1:27.44 2:48.54 4.21 6.07 1:27.75 2:49.42 5:37.96 +1:41.62
55. HORAK Milan 2AS(11.) 663 AH TEAM AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW M3 3.94 5.81 1:27.13 2:51.38 3.66 5.49 1:26.36 2:50.07 5:41.45 +1:45.11
56. BYSTRÝ Milan 2AS(12.) 707 MIBY AS-E1-1400 Škoda 130rs 3.87 5.83 1:28.48 2:52.57 3.68 5.60 1:26.28 2:49.93 5:42.50 +1:46.16
57. FURIŠ Filip 0MREC(45.) 412 Alcore Motorsport HA1-2000 Peugeot 205 GTI 4.53 6.71 1:35.13 2:48.50 4.64 6.84 1:41.88 2:55.94 5:44.44 +1:48.10
58. HROMÁDKO Jaroslav 0MREC(46.) 133 JP Motorsport E1-1400 Suzuki Swift Ewo II 4.83 7.03 1:40.45 2:54.37 4.67 6.95 1:37.97 2:51.94 5:46.31 +1:49.97
59. HOUSKA Roman 2AS(13.) 682 SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW E46 M3 4.48 6.47 1:28.78 2:54.53 3.85 5.71 1:28.18 2:54.36 5:48.89 +1:52.55
60. FURIŠ Karel 0MREC(47.) 470 Alcore Motorsport HA1-2000 Peugeot 205 GTI 4.59 6.86 2:55.34 4.10 6.32 1:37.44 2:53.74 5:49.08 +1:52.74
61. ZAVŘEL Adam 2AS(14.) 654 AZ racing AS-S1-1600 Citroen Saxo VTS 4.10 6.16 1:28.57 2:55.15 4.08 6.13 1:28.80 2:54.61 5:49.76 +1:53.42
62. COUFAL Tomáš 2AS(15.) 667 AH TEAM AS-S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi EVO 9 3.88 5.72 1:30.63 2:57.98 3.60 5.35 1:27.69 2:53.51 5:51.49 +1:55.15
63. KREJČÍ Filip 2AS(16.) 676 HOKRmotors AS-S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza Type TA 3.47 5.23 2:56.55 3.49 5.25 1:29.18 2:56.00 5:52.55 +1:56.21
64. BOKŮVKA Martin 2AS(17.) 611 Bokmen AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW E60 3.86 5.61 1:27.35 2:54.66 4.07 5.93 1:29.09 2:58.32{+2} 5:52.98 +1:56.64
65. VANEREK Roman 2AS(18.) 713 Cistevozy racing AS-E1-2000 Skoda Fabia 4.30 6.28 1:31.14 2:57.96 4.20 6.27 1:30.14 2:55.34 5:53.30 +1:56.96
66. DIBLIK Milan 2AS(19.) 858 KZM racing AS-HA1-2000 Lada 1600 MTX 4.09 6.17 1:30.76 2:57.87 3.99 6.04 1:29.63 2:56.00 5:53.87 +1:57.53
67. TRNKA Zdenek 2AS(20.) 621 STK Okříšky AS-S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi EVO 6 3.96 5.84 1:32.27 2:59.43 3.70 5.52 1:30.03 2:54.52 5:53.95 +1:57.61
68. PADRTA Lukáš 2AS(21.) 692 Lukáš Padrta AS-S1+2000/4WD Ford Focus 3.47 5.23 1:24.97 2:47.20 3.44 5.27 1:25.26 3:07.15{+20} 5:54.35 +1:58.01
69. HORNÍČEK Filip 2AS(22.) 725 F.H. Racing AS-E1-1400 Škoda Felicia 4.02 6.07 1:30.84 2:58.68 3.98 6.04 1:30.32 2:59.00 5:57.68 +2:01.34
70. ŠIMEČEK Radovan 2AS(23.) 702 ECO-PRESS CZ AS-E1-1400 Škoda 120 ŠKODA 120 4.12 6.36 1:30.83 2:59.32 3.99 6.19 1:30.86 2:59.49 5:58.81 +2:02.47
71. PALAJ Tomáš 2AS(24.) 778 KZM Racing AS-E1+2000 Škoda Fábia 4.02 5.98 1:30.21 2:59.40 3.91 5.88 1:30.31 2:59.50 5:58.90 +2:02.56
72. KURBEL Michal 2AS(25.) 715 Kovomk AS-E1-1400 Škoda 125 3.77 5.75 1:30.99 2:58.68 3.74 5.73 1:30.66 3:00.42 5:59.10 +2:02.76
73. JANOUŠEK Jaroslav 2AS(26.) 613 nissan sunny AS-S1-2000 Nissan sunny 4.46 6.54 1:31.67 3:00.12 4.27 6.33 1:30.74 2:59.36 5:59.48 +2:03.14
74. ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Natálie 2AS(27.) 797 AV Díly Praha AS-E1-2000 Volvo 480 4.25 6.43 1:32.10 3:00.89 4.09 6.18 1:30.19 2:59.35 6:00.24 +2:03.90
75. HURY Radek 2AS(28.) 646 HaD Racing AS-S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus ST 4.31 6.30 1:30.54 3:00.43 4.18 6.11 1:29.91 3:00.71{+2} 6:01.14 +2:04.80
76. MIKULÍK Michal 0MREC(48.) 276 B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi 4.46 6.64 1:44.09 2:59.10 4.68 6.66 1:39.20 3:03.17{+10} 6:02.27 +2:05.93
77. JANSA Emil 0MREC(49.) 500 Patera motorsport HA1-K-1300 Fiat 127 Sport 4.44 6.61 1:41.70 3:00.27 4.28 6.45 1:45.10 3:03.14 6:03.41 +2:07.07
78. HORAK Jaroslav 2AS(29.) 668 AH TEAM AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW M3 3.98 5.85 1:27.67 3:12.88{+20} 3.68 5.53 1:26.58 2:50.83 6:03.71 +2:07.37
79. AZSOTH Petr 2AS(30.) 605 . AS-S1-2000 Renault Clio 4.41 6.58 1:32.45 3:05.28{+4} 4.31 6.51 1:30.79 2:59.72 6:05.00 +2:08.66
80. JANSA Tomáš 0MREC(50.) 505 Patera motorsport HA1-K-1600 VW Scirocco 1.6 GTI 4.20 6.48 1:42.31 3:03.01 4.17 6.40 1:44.45 3:02.25 6:05.26 +2:08.92
81. HOUSKA Radek 2AS(31.) 622 SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW M3 3.94 5.85 1:32.36 3:02.69 3.82 5.69 1:32.19 3:02.73 6:05.42 +2:09.08
82. PEŘINA Michal 2AS(32.) 608 Hyundai team AS-S1-2000 Hyundai Coupe 4.32 6.46 1:34.25 3:04.23 4.10 6.26 1:32.26 3:01.45 6:05.68 +2:09.34
83. CZANDERLE Marek 2AS(33.) 632 MaAUTOcz AS-S1+2000/2WD Alfa Romeo 156 4.15 6.28 1:32.63 3:03.08 4.29 6.43 1:33.38 3:03.97 6:07.05 +2:10.71
84. KRÁLÍK Adam 2AS(34.) 655 kralikteam AS-S1-1600 Citroen Saxo VTS 4.10 6.06 1:32.37 3:02.19 4.01 5.98 1:32.92 3:05.61 6:07.80 +2:11.46
85. JAKUBOWSKI Tomasz 2AS(35.) 620 speedcar AS-S1+2000/2WD VW golf 4.22 6.39 1:32.38 3:04.51 4.34 6.52 1:32.30 3:03.73 6:08.24 +2:11.90
86. KRÁL Miloslav 2AS(36.) 789 RTM-Mohelnice AS-E1-2000 VW Golf 4.45 6.38 1:36.20 3:05.62 4.25 6.15 1:34.02 3:02.67 6:08.29 +2:11.95
87. DOUBEK Luďek 2AS(37.) 664 HaD Racing AS-S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus ST 4.05 6.01 1:33.11 3:05.09 4.01 5.95 1:32.55 3:03.49 6:08.58 +2:12.24
88. TOUŠEK Petr 2AS(38.) 671 BestTires AS-S1-1600 BMW E30 316i 4.33 6.60 1:33.07 3:04.48 4.36 6.66 1:32.95 3:04.14 6:08.62 +2:12.28
89. MASNÝ Peter 2AS(39.) 721 KZM Racing AS-E1-2000 Škoda Fabia 4.18 6.15 1:33.95 3:04.16 4.21 6.19 1:34.12 3:07.11 6:11.27 +2:14.93
90. DAMBOR Jaroslav 2AS(40.) 857 KZM Racing AS-HA1-2000 Zastava 101 sportig 4.46 6.75 1:35.80 3:08.29 4.12 6.26 1:34.51 3:04.27 6:12.56 +2:16.22
91. HLAVINKA Tomáš 2AS(41.) 815 Motorsport Hlavinka AS-E2/C-1600 Tomis 99-04 3.62 5.32 1:24.73 3:09.71{+20} 3.39 5.05 1:24.19 3:04.38{+20} 6:14.09 +2:17.75
92. LISKA Radim 2AS(42.) 626 racing.team1.cz AS-S1-2000 BMW E36 4.50 6.72 1:36.82 3:09.47 4.30 6.49 1:33.12 3:05.46 6:14.93 +2:18.59
93. MATĚJNY Tomáš 2AS(43.) 890 DTM Garage AS-HA1+2000 BMW 325i 4.49 6.91 1:35.53 3:07.63 4.25 6.38 1:34.59 3:07.53 6:15.16 +2:18.82
94. PALAJ Antonín 2AS(44.) 706 KZM Racing AS-E1+2000 VW Golf II 3.58 5.56 1:35.73 3:10.05 3.67 5.63 1:35.43 3:07.41 6:17.46 +2:21.12
95. REMEŠ Dušan 2AS(45.) 639 LV Car AS-S1+2000/4WD Audi TT Coupe 3.67 5.63 1:35.53 3:09.53 3.79 5.79 1:35.43 3:08.58 6:18.11 +2:21.77
96. VIDOUREK Jiří 2AS(46.) 686 Patera motorsport AS-S1+2000/2WD Audi A3 1.8t 4.20 6.20 1:37.00 3:10.75 3.94 5.97 1:35.48 3:07.80 6:18.55 +2:22.21
97. VYKOURIL Filip 2AS(47.) 897 Filip Vykouřil AS-HA1+2000 VW Golf 4.11 6.07 1:36.06 3:08.13 4.11 6.05 1:36.77 3:11.09 6:19.22 +2:22.88
98. ŠPLÍCHAL Jiri 2AS(48.) 899 Gti garage AS-HA1-2000 VW Golf gti 3.99 6.03 1:34.53 3:11.13 3.93 5.93 1:33.80 3:08.16 6:19.29 +2:22.95
99. JURNÝ Filip 2AS(49.) 885 Golf GTI AS-HA1+2000 Golf Gti Mk2 turbo 4.61 6.58 1:42.32 3:13.51 4.36 6.24 1:35.48 3:06.51 6:20.02 +2:23.68
100. MAĎAR Michal 2AS(50.) 615 LRT AS-S1-2000 Ford ST170 4.58 6.71 1:35.94 3:03.18 4.25 6.22 1:30.08 3:17.57{+20} 6:20.75 +2:24.41
101. LIPIČKA Jan 2AS(51.) 696 Patera Motorsport AS-S1-2000 BMW E30 318is 3.96 5.99 1:31.85 3:02.33 3.93 5.96 1:31.79 3:21.44{+20} 6:23.77 +2:27.43
102. TÜRK Petr 2AS(52.) 711 TR Motorsport AS-E1-1400 Škoda Felicia 4.54 6.81 1:37.78 3:12.81 4.41 6.67 1:37.00 3:11.99 6:24.80 +2:28.46
103. KŘEPELKA Aleš 2AS(53.) 614 ScuderiaMotorsport AS-S1+2000/2WD Chevrolet Corvette 3.67 5.52 1:43.46 3:15.68 3.91 5.71 1:41.41 3:13.20 6:28.88 +2:32.54
104. BAUER Patrik 2AS(54.) 917 Bauer Racing AS-HA1-Veterán VW 11 brouk 4.24 6.47 1:39.64 3:19.25 4.12 6.34 1:40.35 3:18.64 6:37.89 +2:41.55
105. KEŇO Petr 0MREC(51.) 117 PK racing team E1-1150 Fiat CINGUCENTO 4.56 7.07 1:54.88 3:23.66 4.56 7.17 1:54.33 3:19.61 6:43.27 +2:46.93
106. PALAJOVÁ Kateřina 2AS(55.) 708 KZM Racing AS-E1+2000 VW Golf II 4.01 6.12 1:43.81 3:25.53 3.81 5.91 1:41.39 3:20.83 6:46.36 +2:50.02
107. MIDRLA Jaroslav 2AS(56.) 900 Jaris motors AS-HA1-Veterán VW Buggy 4.33 6.50 1:46.81 3:26.07 4.10 6.16 1:43.26 3:21.20 6:47.27 +2:50.93
108. MALENAK Dusan 2AS(57.) 642 DVDV Racing team AS-S1-1600 Kia Sephia 1,5 4.43 6.81 1:43.20 3:25.41{+2} 4.55 6.92 1:40.61 3:22.64{+2} 6:48.05 +2:51.71
109. OBSNAJDR Jiří 2AS(58.) 643 AH TEAM AS-S1-1300 Skoda 100 4.60 7.13 1:44.87 3:25.49 4.59 7.11 1:43.49 3:24.06 6:49.55 +2:53.21
110. PEROUTKA Karel 2AS(59.) 666 Patera Motorsport AS-S1+2000/4WD VW Bora 4.69 7.13 1:45.69 3:27.64 4.34 6.74 1:46.53 3:28.10{+2} 6:55.74 +2:59.40
111. KAZDOVÁ Jana 0MREC(52.) 321 Dohnal Motorsport S1-1600 Citroen C2 5.02 7.34 2:07.54 3:45.99{+5} 4.82 7.23 2:10.45 3:48.17 7:34.16 +3:37.82
112. HYBÁŠEK Jirí 2AS(60.) 619 Komvet Racing AS-S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 3.23 4.87 1:47.30 4:47.53{+80} 3.38 5.06 1:24.01 2:48.03 7:35.56 +3:39.22
113. BAUER Irena 2AS(61.) 911 Bauer Racing AS-HA1-Veterán VW 11 brouk 2:04.00 4:10.58 5.07 7.91 2:03.98 4:06.90 8:17.48 +4:21.14
ŠPILKA Michal 0MREC 118 MetalBend motorsport E1-1400 Škoda Felicia pick-up 4.02 6.07 1:26.63 2:33.02 - DNS - - DNF -
CHUDOBA Zdeněk 0MREC 37 AMK Ecce homo Šternberk E2/C-2000 Norma M20 F - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
ČEPIČKA Vlastimil 0MREC 302 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer X - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
ŠUSTR Miloslav 0MREC 151 BPautosport E1-1600 Škoda Favorit - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
VALÁŠEK Milan 0MREC 116 IpRacing Team E1+2000/2WD Ginetta G50GTR - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
LOUBAL Lubomir 0MREC 173 Lubomír Loubal E1-2000 VW Golf 4Tdi - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
ONDREJKA Ján 0MREC 273 JOSK Racing team E1-1600 Škoda Rapid RH - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KOMAREK David 0MREC 213 Komvet racing E2/C+2000 Mclaren F1 EVO 3.21 4.50 1:06.92 1:58.84 - DNS - - DNF -
ŠTELC Lukáš 0MREC 347 KAPS Automatic S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evolution IX - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 0MREC 388 LRT S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
NEVESELY Radek 2AS 717 Radek Neveselý AS-E1-2000 VW GOLF - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
ŠPILKA Václav 2AS 618 MetalBend motorsport AS-S1-1600 Honda CRX - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
KŘEČEK Miroslav 0MREC 18 Team Křeček Motorsport E2/C+2000 Saker Rap X - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
MESÁROŠ Ján 0MREC 501 MEŠI HA1-K-1300 Škoda 120S - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
ŘEHÁK Vlastimil 2AS 656 racing.team1.cz AS-S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza 3.30 5.05 1:39.66 3:41.68{+20} - DNS - - DNF -
FILÍPEK Martin 2AS 709 Nanodry.sk AS-E1-1600 Honda Crx 4.02 5.94 1:31.14 2:58.94 - DNS - - DNF -
ŠTELC Lukáš 2AS 796 KAPS Automatic AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Evolution IX 3.31 4.89 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
KRAUS Jiri 2AS 710 Pk Drive racing AS-E1-1400 BMW 130i - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event
17:51:26 II. súť. jazda je ukončená
15:37:21 Prvé vozidlo na trati