On-line results
' '
 
PRAMOS XV. Divácká 13°, Diváky (CZ), 12.09.2020 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
 
Last 5 in Finish
 
Rank Driver Series # Nation Class 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN RUN
45. WEIL David 0MREC(16.) 55 E2/C-1600 1:18.00 1:20.81 2:38.81
81. BORKOVEC Jiri 0MREC(38.) 333 S1+2000/2WD 1:26.23 1:28.14 2:54.37
103. ŠTOURAČ Michal 0MREC(51.) 118 E1+2000/2WD 1:39.69 1:38.58 3:18.27
82. DOUBEK Luděk 0MREC(39.) 310 S1+2000/2WD 1:26.80 1:27.75 2:54.55
53. FIRTL JR. Stanislav 0MREC(18.) 299 E1-2000 1:21.06 1:20.28 2:41.34
 
End Race at 19:20
Official Results - Mistrovství České republiky 2020
Official Results - MRS Trophy 2020
Official Results - Maverick Rescue Eurocup 2020
 
Absolute results
 
Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Class Car 20m 100m 1150m 1-st RUN 20m 100m 1150m 2-nd RUN RUN Gap
1. BENEŠ Miloš 1FAS(1.) 1 GMS Racing Team E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30 1.96 4.85 25.23 58.12 2.03 4.82 24.95 58.27 1:56.39 v=148.46
2. JANÍK Václav 1FAS(2.) 2 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC Turbo 1.95 4.91 26.97 1:00.64 1.94 4.77 26.35 1:00.37 2:01.01 +4.62
3. TRNKA Petr 1FAS(3.) 20 ACCR CZECH TRNKA RACING TEAM E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS53 EVO2 LRM 1.85 4.79 26.63 1:01.05 1.88 4.86 26.72 1:00.96 2:02.01 +5.62
4. ŠPALEK Jiří 1FAS(4.) 24 KRTZ Motorsport E2-SC-3000 Norma M20F EVO 1.70 4.70 27.04 1:03.04 1.82 4.94 26.92 1:03.23 2:06.27 +9.88
5. KOMÁREK David 1FAS(5.) 21 KRTZ motorsport Skupina 1 Mc F1 EVO 1.67 4.86 27.49 1:03.08 1.86 5.06 27.80 1:03.42 2:06.50 +10.11
6. MADRIAN Ferdinand 0MREC(1.) 3 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 Norma M20FC 2.04 5.42 28.66 1:05.51 1.99 5.05 27.78 1:04.82 2:10.33 +13.94
7. NOVICKÝ Michal 1FAS(6.) 16 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS49 Honda 2.00 4.99 28.32 1:04.84 2.00 4.99 28.62 1:05.57 2:10.41 +14.02
8. SURÓWKA Jaroslav 1FAS(7.) 8 JS Racing z.s. E2-SC-2000 Norma M20 1.77 4.83 28.45 1:05.60 1.81 4.93 28.64 1:05.48 2:11.08 +14.69
9. HLAVINKA Josef 1FAS(8.) 315 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Tomis 99-04 2.14 5.36 29.57 1:06.33 2.19 5.44 29.47 1:06.43 2:12.76 +16.37
10. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 1FAS(9.) 5 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Norma M20 F 1.72 4.82 28.97 1:06.06 1.74 4.80 28.81 1:07.26 2:13.32 +16.93
11. PROMOK Stefan 0MREC(2.) 107 Drift Team Pongau E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi EVO8 1.78 4.94 29.35 1:07.86 1.76 4.84 28.54 1:06.40 2:14.26 +17.87
12. STOLLNBERGER Andreas 0MREC(3.) 20 Team Terschl Austria E2/C-2000 Dallara 302 1.72 4.67 30.23 1:08.38 1.78 4.82 29.67 1:07.18 2:15.56 +19.17
13. KRAKOVIČ Radek 1FAS(10.) 22 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SS-1400 Fiks 09RK 1.84 5.17 30.55 1:08.34 1.84 5.17 30.62 1:08.70 2:17.04 +20.65
14. SVOBODA Jiří 1FAS(11.) 15 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SS-3000 Lola B03/51 2.00 5.43 30.39 1:09.06 2.01 5.42 30.83 1:09.43 2:18.49 +22.10
15. JERMAN Martin 1FAS(12.) 55 Liqui Moly Racing Team v AČR Skupina 2 Lamborghini Huracan GT3 2.09 5.65 30.90 1:09.88 2.06 5.60 29.96 1:08.72 2:18.60 +22.21
16. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 1FAS(13.) 6 AMK Ecce Homo Štěrnberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-1400 Demon Car CM 1000 1.72 4.81 30.84 1:09.07 1.73 4.80 30.96 1:09.68 2:18.75 +22.36
17. ULMAN Pavel 1FAS(14.) 68 Pavel Ulman Skupina 1 BMW E36 2.24 5.71 30.68 1:09.60 2.34 5.81 30.58 1:09.65 2:19.25 +22.86
18. STUDENÝ Lukáš 1FAS(15.) 322 Alcore motorsport E2H-SS-1000 Formule Gloria 1.70 4.99 31.08 1:09.23 1.85 5.21 31.42 1:10.10 2:19.33 +22.94
19. FILLOVA Kristyna 1FAS(16.) 96 KRTZ motorsport Skupina 2 Mitsubishi Black 9 1.91 5.17 30.17 1:10.03 1.99 5.30 30.17 1:10.93 2:20.96 +24.57
20. NECKÁŘ Libor 1FAS(17.) 35 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SS-2000 Formule Tatuus Master LNR 1.84 5.10 31.22 1:10.54 1.95 5.39 31.30 1:10.62 2:21.16 +24.77
21. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 1FAS(18.) 57 MJ Autosport Skupina 2 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 1.90 5.41 32.10 1:12.42 1.94 5.37 31.05 1:10.41 2:22.83 +26.44
22. PAILER Felix 0MREC(4.) 141 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E1+2000/4WD Lancia Delta Integrale 1.83 5.11 32.08 1:12.01 1.82 5.19 32.43 1:11.24 2:23.25 +26.86
23. GRÜNER František 1FAS(19.) 170 František Grüner Skupina 1 BMW 340i 2.21 5.93 31.75 1:12.77 2.31 5.98 32.01 1:13.61 2:26.38 +29.99
24. OŠMERA Jiří 1FAS(20.) 88 Jiří Ošmera Skupina 4 VW Scirocco 2.28 5.95 33.38 1:14.34 2.24 5.95 33.18 1:13.58 2:27.92 +31.53
25. NOVÁK Marek 1FAS(21.) 336 Junior Moto Servis Sprint Car-600 Honda CBR-RR 600 1.58 4.84 32.78 1:13.53 1.66 4.93 33.13 1:14.59 2:28.12 +31.73
26. ŽÁČEK Petr 0MREC(5.) 411 LEGENDY HA1+2000 Audi Sport Quattro S1 1.65 4.94 31.74 1:14.02 1.70 5.20 32.43 1:14.81 2:28.83 +32.44
27. LOUBAL Lubomír 1FAS(22.) 37 Lubomír Loubal Skupina 4 VW Golf4 TDi DSG 5.45 7.00 33.82 1:15.66 2.48 6.35 33.00 1:14.02 2:29.68 +33.29
28. BOHÁČ Milan 1FAS(23.) 398 Boháč Milan E1H-2000 Renault Clio 2.25 5.85 33.58 1:15.26 2.21 5.85 33.72 1:14.98 2:30.24 +33.85
29. ŽÁČEK Michal 0MREC(6.) 6 Žáček E1+2000/2WD BMW 130i 2.20 5.94 33.45 1:14.38 2.23 6.04 34.09 1:15.88 2:30.26 +33.87
30. EDER Erich 0MREC(7.) 130 Erich Eder E1-2000 VW 2000 2.34 6.04 33.78 1:15.33 2.31 6.12 33.19 1:15.18 2:30.51 +34.12
31. BEJDA Vojtěch 1FAS(24.) 341 Vojtěch Bejda E1H+2000 Škoda Octavia Cup 2.47 6.17 33.71 1:15.12 2.48 6.41 34.70 1:15.40 2:30.52 +34.13
32. ŠTELC Lukáš 0MREC(8.) 10 Kotouč Gearboxes S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 1.92 5.20 34.79 1:17.01 1.98 5.27 34.05 1:15.46 2:32.47 +36.08
33. FILIPÍN Jiří 1FAS(25.) 302 Jiří Filipín E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift GTi 2.28 5.97 34.26 1:16.55 2.23 5.87 34.07 1:15.97 2:32.52 +36.13
34. SLOVÁČEK Michal 0MREC(9.) 9 LRT-Slomak E1-2000 Honda Civic Type R 2.50 6.43 33.78 1:16.36 2.49 6.36 33.98 1:16.39 2:32.75 +36.36
35. MOTÁLEK Milan 0MREC(10.) 326 Komvet racing S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi LANCER VII 1.89 5.34 34.51 1:17.07 1.86 5.30 34.11 1:16.19 2:33.26 +36.87
36. VYMĚTAL Lubomír 1FAS(26.) 359 Lubomír Vymětal E1H+2000 BMW M3 E46 2.26 5.90 34.98 1:16.69 2.23 5.79 34.31 1:16.90 2:33.59 +37.20
37. MEIXNER Richard 1FAS(27.) 77 Richard Meixner Skupina 5 Renault Clio cup 2.60 6.54 34.97 1:16.78 2.74 6.65 34.97 1:16.81 2:33.59 +37.20
38. MALÝ Jaromír 1FAS(28.) 61 MJ Autosport Skupina 4 Nissan 350 Z Fairlady 2.37 6.10 34.26 1:17.07 2.52 6.45 36.21 1:19.25 2:36.32 +39.93
39. MACEK Vojtěch 0MREC(11.) 150 Advantage Motorsport Bruntál E1-1600 Škoda 110 R 1.93 5.67 35.02 1:17.55 2.04 5.79 35.00 1:18.91 2:36.46 +40.07
40. KAŠPAR Vilém 0MREC(12.) 8 VPKmotors S1+2000/2WD Škoda Fabia RS 2.39 6.34 34.65 1:17.90 2.45 6.42 35.02 1:19.04 2:36.94 +40.55
41. OSLADIL Jan 0MREC(13.) 21 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2/C-2000 Formule Opel Lotus 1.96 5.52 36.30 1:19.24 2.25 5.85 35.40 1:18.03 2:37.27 +40.88
42. MIKEŠ Jaroslav 1FAS(29.) 217 ACCR Mikeš racing Czech Team HA-K2-B3 Škoda 130 RS 1.97 5.79 35.66 1:19.10 2.05 5.91 36.27 1:19.52 2:38.62 +42.23
43. VRÁTIL Pavel 0MREC(14.) 242 CoraHB Historic Racing Club Ji E1+2000/2WD Opel Kadett Gsi 16VT 2.28 6.18 1:19.23 2.24 6.12 35.20 1:19.40 2:38.63 +42.24
44. PODMAJERSKY Vladimir 0MREC(15.) 206 VP Racing E1-2000 Peugeot 206 RC 2.30 6.11 35.24 1:19.19 2.30 6.08 35.62 1:19.61 2:38.80 +42.41
45. WEIL David 0MREC(16.) 55 JS Racing z.s. E2/C-1600 MTX Faster 2.13 5.70 35.32 1:18.00 2.14 5.80 36.42 1:20.81 2:38.81 +42.42
47. DLOUHÝ Petr 1FAS(31.) 339 Petr Dlouhý Sprint Car-600 Sprint Car Barracuda 1.79 5.46 36.60 1:20.05 1.77 5.43 35.81 1:18.88 2:38.93 +42.54
46. NASTOUPIL Lukaš 1FAS(30.) 399 Lukaš Nastoupil E1H-1600 Honda CRX 2.55 6.61 35.82 1:18.62 2.61 6.68 36.95 1:20.31 2:38.93 +42.54
48. WINTER Jaroslav 1FAS(32.) 369 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Honda Civic 2,0 Type R 2.22 6.08 35.41 1:19.31 2.18 6.01 36.10 1:20.84 2:40.15 +43.76
49. PLEVA Martin 1FAS(33.) 320 Automotoklub Vrbno v AČR E1H-1400 Škoda 100 1.95 5.77 36.07 1:19.85 1.97 5.83 36.31 1:20.34 2:40.19 +43.80
50. TYKAL Petr 1FAS(34.) 233 SK INDUSTRIETECHNIK ACCR CZECH HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03 1.80 5.41 36.41 1:19.74 1.88 5.49 36.43 1:20.57 2:40.31 +43.92
51. ŽÁK Josef 0MREC(17.) 103 Žák E1-1400 Škoda Š100 2.03 5.78 35.62 1:19.35 1.99 5.73 35.63 1:21.08 2:40.43 +44.04
52. ŠÁLEK Jan 1FAS(35.) 335 Alcore motorsport E2H-SS-1600 Estonia 21 1.97 5.77 36.84 1:20.37 2.01 5.76 36.98 1:20.77 2:41.14 +44.75
53. FIRTL JR. Stanislav 0MREC(18.) 299 ARC Kyjov E1-2000 Renault Clio Sport 2.18 6.47 36.53 1:21.06 2.26 6.35 36.47 1:20.28 2:41.34 +44.95
54. SEDLÁK Martin 0MREC(19.) 393 BJP S1-1600 Citroen Saxo Vts 2.24 6.28 36.91 1:21.24 2.30 6.27 36.50 1:20.57 2:41.81 +45.42
55. HOMOLA Tomáš 0MREC(20.) 450 SPZ-Vysočina HA1+2000 BMW E30 2.45 6.52 36.43 1:20.59 2.50 6.60 36.74 1:21.49 2:42.08 +45.69
56. BEJDA Pavel 0MREC(21.) 231 Auto Bejda Racing E1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia Cup 2.52 6.49 37.84 1:21.04 36.89 1:21.36 2:42.40 +46.01
57. KRÁLÍK Adam 0MREC(22.) 355 Králíkteam S1-1600 Citroen Saxo VTS 2.21 6.21 36.81 1:21.09 2.20 6.20 37.08 1:21.43 2:42.52 +46.13
58. HURY Radek 0MREC(23.) 369 HaD Racing S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus ST 2.49 6.58 36.89 1:21.75 2.62 6.73 37.16 1:21.49 2:43.24 +46.85
59. MAIER Helmut 0MREC(24.) 145 H+R Spezialfedern E1-1600 VW Spiess-Golf 2.38 6.29 38.35 1:22.39 2.41 6.20 36.65 1:21.48 2:43.87 +47.48
60. GRUNTORÁD František 0MREC(25.) 344 Náměšť nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia RS 2.25 6.22 37.22 1:21.74 2.37 6.37 37.58 1:22.47 2:44.21 +47.82
61. STEJSKAL Milan 1FAS(36.) 240 GMS Racing Team HA-K4-D5 Lada VFTS 2.05 5.88 37.55 1:22.60 2.18 6.05 37.35 1:22.17 2:44.77 +48.38
62. ŠUSTR Miloslav 1FAS(37.) 325 Alcore motorsport E1H-1600 Škoda Favorit 2.32 6.35 37.77 1:22.92 2.35 6.33 36.68 1:22.20 2:45.12 +48.73
63. ČEPIČKA Vlastimil 0MREC(26.) 302 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo X 1.83 5.43 35.34 1:22.58 1.77 5.35 35.77 1:22.61 2:45.19 +48.80
64. STEJSKAL Bronislav 0MREC(27.) 222 Czech-Pro Motorsport E1-1400 Škoda Felicia Kit-Car 2.38 6.38 37.61 1:22.19 2.47 6.50 37.92 1:23.04 2:45.23 +48.84
65. SYTAŘ Jakub 0MREC(28.) 280 ARC Kyjov E1-2000 Renault Clio Sport 2.32 6.85 37.47 1:22.45 3.36 7.63 37.80 1:22.90 2:45.35 +48.96
66. ZÖCHLING Manfred 0MREC(29.) 514 Zöchling Motorsport HA1-K-1600 Vw Golf Gti 1 Typ 17 2.28 6.19 37.57 1:22.82 2.29 6.23 37.53 1:22.89 2:45.71 +49.32
67. ŠUBA Ladislav 1FAS(38.) 368 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v UAMK E1H+2000 BMW SŠ20 2.28 6.46 36.76 1:22.45 2.24 6.32 36.59 1:23.33 2:45.78 +49.39
68. ŠPILKA Michal 1FAS(39.) 333 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1400 Škoda Felicia pick-up Fre 2.29 6.37 37.47 1:22.50 2.31 6.36 37.21 1:23.40 2:45.90 +49.51
69. HAIDN Franz 0MREC(30.) 410 MSC Mühlbach HA1+2000 BMW E30 325ix 1.89 6.02 38.23 1:23.79 1.89 6.03 36.49 1:23.08 2:46.87 +50.48
70. SEDLÁČEK Michal 1FAS(40.) 241 GMS Racing Team HA-K4-D6 Fiat Ritmo 130 TC Abarth 2.38 6.25 37.86 1:23.05 2.35 6.21 37.77 1:24.00 2:47.05 +50.66
71. SCHÜTZ Thomas 0MREC(31.) 521 MSC Mühlbach HA1-K-1600 Renault 5 Alpine 2.30 6.55 39.30 1:23.92 2.30 6.59 38.77 1:23.32 2:47.24 +50.85
72. VAVROCH Petr 0MREC(32.) 227 HURICANE E1-1400 Volkswagen POLO FOX 2.38 6.45 38.23 1:24.24 2.30 6.25 37.54 1:23.22 2:47.46 +51.07
73. KURBEL Michal 0MREC(33.) 125 KOVOMK E1-1400 Škoda 125L 2.15 6.20 37.71 1:23.27 2.16 6.22 38.15 1:24.21 2:47.48 +51.09
74. OSLADIL Jan 1FAS(41.) 306 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Pickup Freestyle 2.50 6.44 37.76 1:24.05 2.42 6.45 39.01 1:25.87 2:49.92 +53.53
75. BARTÚNEK Daniel 0MREC(34.) 332 RT Servis Car S1-1600 Honda Civic 2.24 6.53 38.22 1:25.83 2.31 6.39 38.24 1:25.76 2:51.59 +55.20
76. KNAPEK Tomáš 1FAS(42.) 308 JS Racing E2H-SS-1400 MTX Faster 2.03 5.80 38.97 1:26.51 2.21 6.07 37.96 1:25.58 2:52.09 +55.70
77. KOPEČEK Pavel 1FAS(43.) 388 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Mtx 1-02 Formule Easter 1.93 5.83 39.49 1:25.59 1.96 5.89 39.74 1:26.63 2:52.22 +55.83
78. HORNÍČEK Filip 0MREC(35.) 250 F.H. Racing E1-1400 Škoda Felicia 2.39 6.63 39.23 1:25.80 2.42 6.64 39.69 1:26.43 2:52.23 +55.84
79. ŠPLÍCHAL David 0MREC(36.) 432 garage flora HA1-2000 VW Golf GTI 2.38 6.46 38.30 1:22.99 2.30 6.32 37.45 1:29.64 2:52.63 +56.24
80. ORAVEC David 0MREC(37.) 111 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia 2.41 6.58 39.52 1:26.93 2.51 6.69 39.76 1:27.14 2:54.07 +57.68
81. BORKOVEC Jiri 0MREC(38.) 333 Namest nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Skoda Octavia RS 2.31 6.29 38.30 1:26.23 2.28 6.44 39.23 1:28.14 2:54.37 +57.98
82. DOUBEK Luděk 0MREC(39.) 310 HaD Racing S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus ST 2.55 6.64 38.56 1:26.80 2.47 6.57 39.59 1:27.75 2:54.55 +58.16
83. GOLIS Jaroslav 1FAS(44.) 377 Jaroslav Golis E2H-SS-1000 Formule Konig 1.71 5.66 38.67 1:23.88 1.86 5.77 43.04 1:31.41 2:55.29 +58.90
84. HIMMER Petr 1FAS(45.) 330 Alcore motorsport E1H-1400 Škoda 130LR 2.00 6.26 40.12 1:28.60 1.99 6.27 39.39 1:27.01 2:55.61 +59.22
85. ZOUFALÝ Karel 1FAS(46.) 304 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia Pick-UP Fre 2.28 6.39 40.47 1:28.51 2.25 6.24 40.39 1:30.20 2:58.71 +1:02.32
86. ŤAHÚR Ondřej 0MREC(40.) 428 Martínkovice motors team HA1-2000 Škoda Favorit 2.54 6.78 40.74 1:29.92 2.64 6.94 40.30 1:29.43 2:59.35 +1:02.96
87. MELŠA Radek 0MREC(41.) 235 TRT Polička E1-1600 Toyota MR2 2.19 6.40 40.21 1:29.60 2.23 6.48 40.86 1:29.93 2:59.53 +1:03.14
88. SIKORA Miroslav 0MREC(42.) 233 R.D.L. Servis E1-1600 Škoda Felicia 2.44 6.60 42.07 1:30.58 2.42 6.61 41.04 1:30.22 3:00.80 +1:04.41
89. VÁNA Jan 0MREC(43.) 156 Alfa Romeo Luigi Team E1+2000/2WD Alfa Romeo 156 2.66 7.16 43.48 1:32.45 2.56 7.01 41.46 1:28.50 3:00.95 +1:04.56
90. RŮŽIČKA Martin 1FAS(47.) 340 Martin Růžička E1H+2000 Škoda Fabia S2000 2.34 6.58 39.44 1:29.46 2.31 6.51 40.60 1:31.92 3:01.38 +1:04.99
91. FILÍPEK Martin 0MREC(44.) 399 nanodry.sk S1-1600 Honda civic 2.54 7.11 41.54 1:30.12 2.62 7.30 42.17 1:31.97 3:02.09 +1:05.70
92. ZOUFALÁ Martina 1FAS(48.) 389 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia 2.24 6.27 41.16 1:30.54 2.24 6.42 41.64 1:32.19 3:02.73 +1:06.34
93. STRNAD Petr 1FAS(49.) 299 Petr Strnad HA-K2-B3 Škoda Škoda 130rs 1.86 5.79 41.16 1:30.98 1.87 5.79 41.58 1:32.34 3:03.32 +1:06.93
94. FURIŠ Filip 0MREC(45.) 412 Alcore Motorsport HA1-2000 Peugeot 205 GTI 2.45 6.97 40.57 1:33.86 2.52 7.03 41.11 1:32.79 3:06.65 +1:10.26
95. BRŮŽA Tomáš 0MREC(46.) 445 VPKmotors HA1-2000 Ford Fiesta 2.53 7.45 45.17 1:35.05 2.42 7.06 43.29 1:32.52 3:07.57 +1:11.18
96. SLÁDEK Lukáš 0MREC(47.) 158 Lukas E1-2000 Peugeot 206GTI 2.21 6.66 42.80 1:33.72 2.47 7.04 43.69 1:34.26 3:07.98 +1:11.59
97. PERNÝ Michal 0MREC(48.) 133 ARC Kyjov E1-1400 Suzuki Swift 2.65 7.33 42.85 1:35.08 2.75 7.54 42.74 1:33.06 3:08.14 +1:11.75
98. TRNKA Jan 1FAS(50.) 42 Jan Trnka Skupina 5 Škoda Felicia 2.44 6.67 41.84 1:32.24 2.45 6.72 43.39 1:36.76 3:09.00 +1:12.61
99. MASÁR Radovan 0MREC(49.) 397 NANODRY S1-1600 Honda Civic 2.47 7.03 42.63 1:34.89 2.48 7.14 42.92 1:35.27 3:10.16 +1:13.77
100. MÁLKOVÁ Simona 1FAS(51.) 211 Simona Málková HA-K4-D5 Honda Civic VTEC 2.38 6.77 41.55 1:35.54 2.49 6.94 42.96 1:38.05 3:13.59 +1:17.20
101. KLČ Miroslav 0MREC(50.) 414 Motorsport Klč HA1-2000 Opel Kadet Gsi 2.55 6.86 45.48 1:36.51 2.74 7.42 44.72 1:39.73 3:16.24 +1:19.85
102. KLIMEŠ Lukáš 1FAS(52.) 390 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Ford Puma 2.38 6.84 44.36 1:37.13 2.35 6.88 45.09 1:39.18 3:16.31 +1:19.92
103. ŠTOURAČ Michal 0MREC(51.) 118 Michal Štourač E1+2000/2WD Ginetta G50 gtr 2.70 7.58 46.28 1:39.69 2.55 7.25 46.25 1:38.58 3:18.27 +1:21.88
104. JEŽEK Radim 0MREC(52.) 516 Radim Ježek HA1-K-1600 Ford Fiesta XR2 2.34 7.08 47.05 1:41.25 2.33 6.96 46.84 1:44.46 3:25.71 +1:29.32
105. HLAVINKA Josef 1FAS(53.) 366 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-2000 Lotus Opel 1.90 5.28 31.88 2:17.70 2.11 5.71 33.31 1:15.52 3:33.22 +1:36.83
MÜLLER Michal 1FAS 334 Alcore motorsport E1H-1400 Škoda 100 2.27 6.08 - DNF - 4.00 8.11 41.49 1:30.40 - DNF -
BORKOVEC David 0MREC 272 CarLab Drásov E1-2000 Skoda Fabia TDi 2.43 6.58 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
HORT Martin 1FAS 344 Martin Hort E1H-1600 Peugeot 106 2.48 6.34 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
VAVŘINEC Tomáš 1FAS 19 ACCR Czech CRC Team Skupina 3 Mitsubishi EVO IX 1.72 4.98 31.10 1:11.50 1.77 5.12 32.30 - DNF - - DNF -
TÜRK Petr 2AS 711 TR motorsport AS-E1+2000 Subaru Impreza WRX STI 1.69 5.23 39.89 1:26.74 - DNS - - DNF -
KRÁL Miloslav 2AS 788 RTM-Mohelnice AS-E1-2000 Volkswagen Golf IV. 2.55 6.86 46.65 1:38.98 - DNS - - DNF -
BARTOŠ Miroslav 2AS 757 AVdíly Praha AS-E1-1600 Volvo C30 2.65 7.80 53.88 1:50.81 - DNS - - DNF -
ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Natálie 2AS 797 AV Díly Praha AS-E1-2000 Volvo 480 2.22 6.56 47.54 1:39.18 - DNS - - DNF -
VYMĚTAL Lubomír 2AS 759 LV car AS-E1+2000 BMW M3 E46 2.20 5.78 40.81 1:26.09 - DNS - - DNF -
FRANTA Adam 2AS 733 TWR- Racing AS-E1-1400 Ford Fiesta 2.59 8.04 54.79 1:51.53 - DNS - - DNF -
ZWINGER Vítězslav 2AS 723 TWR- Racing AS-E1-1400 Ford Fiesta 2.45 7.39 51.33 1:44.66 - DNS - - DNF -
LISKA Radim 2AS 868 Racing.team1 AS-HA1-2000 BMW E36 2.25 6.71 48.61 1:40.60 - DNS - - DNF -
CUPÁK Martin 2AS 840 Rajhrad motors racing team AS-E2/C-1600 Kartcross Suzuki Gsxr 1.71 5.39 41.67 1:28.27 - DNS - - DNF -
CUPÁK Michal 2AS 837 Rajhrad motors racing team AS-E2/C-1600 Kartcross Suzuki Gsxr 600 1.69 5.24 40.51 1:25.48 - DNS - - DNF -
KANIA Tomáš 2AS 885 Alfa Romeo Luigi team AS-HA1-2000 Alfa Romeo 75 2.56 7.28 49.01 1:44.08 - DNS - - DNF -
ŠTELC Lukáš 2AS 769 Kotouč gearboxes AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Evo 9 2.49 5.88 40.04 1:24.54 - DNS - - DNF -
KOZMANN Laco 2AS 898 O.L. Sportline Racing Team AS-HA1-2000 Volkswagen SCIROCCO 1 2.17 6.05 44.49 1:33.98 - DNS - - DNF -
MASÁR Radovan 2AS 709 NANODRY AS-E1-1600 Honda Civic 2.56 7.14 47.96 1:39.97 - DNS - - DNF -
PIENČÍK Jaroslav 2AS 765 JPRacing AS-E1-1600 Honda Civic 2.24 6.20 42.06 1:28.76 - DNS - - DNF -
ŠEDIVÝ Roman 2AS 766 JPRacing AS-E1-1600 Honda Civic 2.22 6.20 41.95 1:28.45 - DNS - - DNF -
KURBEL Michal 2AS 715 Kovomk AS-E1-1400 Skoda 125 2.11 6.17 43.85 1:32.20 - DNS - - DNF -
KOPECEK Jiří 0MREC 38 AMK Ecce home Šternberk v UAMK E2/C-2000 Opel Lotus 2.0 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
ŘEMÍNEK Matěj 2AS 633 AC Choceň AS-S1+2000/2WD Seat Leon 2.72 7.09 43.08 1:31.88 - DNS - - DNF -
ROJAR Vašek 2AS 686 ROJAR s.r.o. AS-S1+2000/2WD Lotus Exige 1.86 5.39 40.29 1:25.51 - DNS - - DNF -
HOUSKA Radek 2AS 622 SPZ-Vysočina AS-S1+2000/2WD Audi TT 2.33 6.50 44.75 1:34.83 - DNS - - DNF -
HANAČÍK Michal 2AS 610 MT racing AS-S1+2000/2WD Honda Civic Type R 2.22 6.05 41.73 1:31.03 - DNS - - DNF -
ZAVŘEL Adam 2AS 654 AZ Racing AS-S1-1600 Citroën Saxo VTS 2.52 7.01 44.98 1:34.05 - DNS - - DNF -
BUCHTA Aleš 2AS 688 Backroad Maniacs AS-S1-2000 BMW E36 318ti 2.46 6.93 47.21 1:37.88 - DNS - - DNF -
BAUER Patrik 2AS 917 Bauer racing team AS-HA1-Veterán VW 11 Brouk 2.33 7.11 50.73 1:44.97 - DNS - - DNF -
BAUER Irena 2AS 911 Bauer racing team AS-HA1-Veterán VW 11 Brouk 2.78 9.16 1:10.26 2:26.65 - DNS - - DNF -
NEVESELÝ Radek 2AS 690 Garage AS-S1+2000/2WD Seat Leon 2.54 6.41 38.95 1:23.90 - DNS - - DNF -
MIDRLA Jaroslav 2AS 900 JarisMotors AS-HA1-Veterán VW Buggy 2.12 6.67 52.08 1:48.40 - DNS - - DNF -
TOUŠEK Petr 2AS 671 BestTires AS-S1-2000 BMW 318i 2.32 6.68 46.05 1:36.62 - DNS - - DNF -
ŘEHÁK Vlastimil 2AS 656 Řehyteam valachia AS-S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza 1.79 5.40 42.06 1:29.22 - DNS - - DNF -
PODPĚRA Zdeněk 2AS 612 Skalda Racing AS-S1-1600 Citroen C2 Vts 2.80 7.83 52.06 1:47.75 - DNS - - DNF -
HRUBANOVÁ Lenka 2AS 611 Skalda racing AS-S1-1600 Peugeot 206 cc 2.56 7.90 57.43 2:01.31 - DNS - - DNF -
MAŠTERA David 2AS 629 Škoda Motorsport AS-S1-1600 Škoda Fabia RS 2.37 6.52 47.60 1:40.34 - DNS - - DNF -
KRÁLÍK Adam 2AS 655 Králíkteam AS-S1-1600 Citroen Saxo VTS 2.23 6.26 44.29 1:31.85 - DNS - - DNF -
CUPÁKOVÁ Hana 2AS 628 Auto Classic Club Brno AS-S1-2000 BMW 318ti 2.51 7.31 51.73 - DNF - - DNS - - DNF -
PEŘINA Michal 2AS 608 Hyundai team AS-S1-2000 Hyundai Coupe 2.72 7.24 47.11 1:39.61 - DNS - - DNF -
KRUPA Vladimir 2AS 609 Krupa AS-S1-1600 Honda CRX targa del sol 2.55 7.67 1:01.30 2:03.98 - DNS - - DNF -
TÜRKOVÁ Michaela 2AS 620 TR motorsport AS-S1+2000/2WD Audi TT - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
RYBNÍČEK Marek 1FAS 3 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team Skupina 2 Škoda Fabia R5 - DNS - - DNS - - DNF -
ZELENÝ Milan 0MREC 484 Historick Racing Club Jihlava HA1-1300 Škoda 130LR 2.05 6.03 36.74 1:20.45 1.98 6.48 - DNF - - DNF -
GRUNTORÁD Faňa 2AS 601 Náměšť nad Oslavou AS-S1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia RS 2.14 6.11 45.10 1:34.30 - DNS - - DNF -
 
Time Icon Event
18:29:13 Št. č. 484 odstupuje pre poruchu
18:23:21 Štartujú vozidlá MREC
17:31:49 Štartujú vozidlá MČR