On-line results
'

Vírské serpentiny, Bystřice n. Perštejnem (CZ), 09.06.2018 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
Group results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m 1-st RUN 20m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. WINKLER Martin 8 Rockeťák S1 Nissan 200sx s14a 2.03 5.42 1:39.28 2.02 5.49 1:36.64 3:15.92
2. KAŠPAR Vilém 10 VPKmotors S1 Škoda Fabia RS 2.70 5.79 1:40.76 2.21 5.68 1:38.73 3:19.49
3. ŠTELC Lukáš 347 KAPS Automatic S1 Mitsubishi Evolution IX 1.75 4.82 1:41.14 1.86 4.91 1:39.46 3:20.60
4. CAKL Filip 363 VPK motors S1 Skoda Fabia Rs 2.20 5.57 1:42.29 2.69 5.65 1:40.62 3:22.91
5. ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 388 LRT S1 Ford Focus 2.41 6.03 1:43.66 2.30 5.87 1:45.07 3:28.73
6. ŠABÍK Martin 313 LRT Autosklo Nové Zámky S1 Ford Focus 2.28 5.97 1:47.71 2.28 5.96 1:46.88 3:34.59
7. MÁLEK Dan 339 VPKmotors S1 Škoda Felicia RS 2.46 6.46 1:48.50 2.34 6.14 1:46.53 3:35.03
8. FELCMAN David 303 ScuderiaMotorsport S1 Peugeot SRC 2.37 6.41 1:49.97 2.29 6.64 1:51.21 3:41.18
9. KADLEČEK Jiří 398 Honda S1 Honda 1.6 Vti Honda 2.18 6.00 1:51.67 2.21 6.12 1:49.67 3:41.34
10. KŘEPELKA Lukáš 316 ScuderiaMotorsport S1 Peugeot SRC 2.45 6.60 1:56.56 2.55 6.77 1:57.71 3:54.27

Rank Driver # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m 1-st RUN 20m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. KRUPICA Lukáš 499 Auto Špacír HA1 Škoda 130 LR 1.95 5.69 1:42.44 1.93 5.64 1:41.69 3:24.13
2. ŽÁČEK Michal 400 Žáček HA1 Škoda 125 2.05 5.72 1:42.38 2.08 5.79 1:41.77 3:24.15
3. VRATIL Pavel 464 CoraHB Historic racing club Jihlava HA1 Opel Kadett Gsi 2.19 5.76 1:45.60 2.14 5.77 1:42.39 3:27.99
4. HAVIGER Petr 485 Haviger Motors sport HA1 Renault Clio 2.11 5.83 1:45.09 2.16 5.94 1:45.17 3:30.26
5. ZELENÝ Milan 484 Historic racing club Jihlava HA1 Škoda 130LR 2.08 5.69 1:45.68 2.06 5.65 1:45.11 3:30.79
6. NEUBAUER Herbert 401 MSC Rottenegg HA1 Lancia Delta Integrale 16V Turbo 1.90 5.37 1:50.76 1.75 5.68 1:47.89 3:38.65
7. ŠVÁB Kamil 404 HL motorsport HA1 Opel Astra Gsi 2.29 5.97 1:51.63 2.27 5.90 1:49.39 3:41.02
8. PATERA David 528 Patera Motorsport HA1 Zastava 101 2.17 5.95 1:50.93 2.31 6.25 1:50.42 3:41.35
9. PATERA Michal 527 Patera Motorsport HA1 Zastava 101 Special 2.25 6.00 1:51.49 2.34 6.19 1:51.38 3:42.87
10. SEMKOVA Lenka 498 Auto Špacír HA1 Škoda 130 LR 1.98 5.70 1:55.16 1.99 5.74 1:52.62 3:47.78

Rank Driver # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m 1-st RUN 20m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. VOZDECKÝ David 71 Maverick Rescue Historic Hillclimb Racing Team HA2 Formule Mtx 1-03 2.02 5.63 1:56.98 2.00 5.57 1:52.35 3:49.33

Rank Driver # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m 1-st RUN 20m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. KOLBÁBEK Radek 107 LRT - Profi Performance E1 Ford Sierra 4000 1.65 4.50 1:31.56 1.65 4.48 1:29.80 3:01.36
2. KUBICA Tomáš 125 Domaslavice E1 VW Golf II 2.17 5.71 1:37.84 2.20 5.81 1:38.03 3:15.87
3. KUBICA Milan 124 Domaslavice E1 VW Golf II 2.20 5.76 1:39.69 2.19 5.61 1:39.29 3:18.98
4. HRUBÝ Milan 172 Kv Motor Team s.r.o. E1 Škoda Fabia FR16 2.19 5.58 1:42.37 2.20 5.59 1:40.87 3:23.24
5. HAVIGER Milan 202 Haviger motors sport E1 Honda Civic 2.30 5.82 1:42.85 2.17 5.68 1:40.87 3:23.72
6. KREJČÍ Bohuslav 102 KR pro Skoda historik E1 Škoda Rapid 1.85 5.26 1:43.05 1.95 5.37 1:41.32 3:24.37
7. BORKOVEC David 5 B&H Motorsport E1 Škoda Fabia TDi 2.18 5.53 1:42.64 2.14 5.47 1:41.79 3:24.43
8. DOSEDĚL Dušan 189 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1 Subaru Impreza WRW 1.58 4.41 1:44.10 1.58 4.29 1:40.64 3:24.74
9. HOMOLA Tomáš 135 SPZ-VYSOČINA E1 BMW E30 2.17 5.88 1:43.07 2.16 5.80 1:42.11 3:25.18
10. MALEŇÁK Dušan 113 DVDV Racing Team E1 Škoda 130 LR/H 1.93 5.36 1:44.43 1.89 5.33 1:43.31 3:27.74
11. HRABČÍK Milan 139 Notor Motor.racing team E1 Fiat Punto 2.13 5.41 1:45.28 2.10 5.36 1:44.46 3:29.74
12. HURTA Jakub 105 B&H Motorsport E1 Škoda Fabia TDi 2.19 5.66 1:45.11 2.29 5.75 1:45.09 3:30.20
13. LEMON Petr 110 BMW Lembull racing E1 BMW E30 328i 2.10 5.66 1:46.37 2.23 5.83 1:43.94 3:30.31
14. ŠUSTR Miloslav 151 BP-autosport E1 Škoda Favorit Šustr Miloslav 2.07 5.89 1:47.55 2.15 5.90 1:46.98 3:34.53
15. STROSZ Milan 112 Skalda Racing E1 Škoda Fabia 2.22 6.08 1:48.92 2.17 5.98 1:48.09 3:37.01
16. NEDUCHAL Jan 140 Autoservis Neduchal E1 Škoda 130 RS 1.93 5.10 1:50.73 1.89 5.12 1:48.15 3:38.88
17. SYTAŘ Jakub 200 JPS Motorsport E1 Renault Clio Sport 2.27 6.14 1:50.39 2.21 6.00 1:49.06 3:39.45
18. ORAVEC David 111 Skalda Racing E1 Škoda Fabia 2.15 6.00 1:52.84 2.13 6.00 1:50.71 3:43.55
19. NEUBAUER Marie - Luise 210 MSC Rottenegg E1 VW Polo 2.25 6.22 2:00.02 2.21 6.19 1:58.70 3:58.72
PODPĚRA Zdeněk 211 Skalda Racing E1 Honda Civic 2.16 6.01 1:50.74 2.16 5.94 - DNF - - DNF -

Rank Driver # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m 1-st RUN 20m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. MADRIAN Ferdinand 9 Mad Racing Power E2/C Norma M20F 2.00 4.75 1:23.24 1.93 4.55 1:23.75 2:46.99
2. WILHELM Philipp 17 MSC Rottenegg E2/C Norma M20F 1.92 4.50 1:27.57 1.72 4.23 1:25.39 2:52.96
3. FERSTL Christian 12 Mad Racing Power E2/C Tatuus Master 1.74 4.35 1:27.29 1.70 4.26 1:26.12 2:53.41
4. SCHOEGLER Sigrid 11 Mad Racing Power E2/C Formule Renault Renault 2.12 4.97 1:31.26 2.34 5.16 1:32.09 3:03.35

Rank Driver # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m 1-st RUN 20m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. HOUSKA Roman 682 SPZ-VYSOČINA Autoslalom S1 Bmw M3 e46 2.18 5.85 2:05.35{+2} 2.21 5.79 2:05.45{+4} 4:10.80
2. STODOLA Petr 610 Weslay racing team Autoslalom S1 Honda CRX 1.96 5.47 2:09.16{+4} 1.95 5.45 2:06.19 4:15.35
3. MAREK Lukáš 627 Historic Racing club Jihlava Autoslalom S1 BMW E36 2.25 5.94 2:09.53 2.26 5.98 2:06.40 4:15.93
4. VLK Erik 630 Vlčák motorsport Autoslalom S1 Opel Astra F GSI 2.33 6.03 2:10.47 2.30 6.03 2:09.84 4:20.31
5. FELCMAN David 613 Mokrý banditi Autoslalom S1 Peugeot SRC 2.39 6.45 2:09.92 2.41 6.44 2:14.23{+4} 4:24.15
6. LISKA Radim 642 racing.team1.cz Autoslalom S1 Peugeot 206 2.17 6.16 2:14.31{+2} 2.20 6.27 2:14.00 4:28.31
7. KŘEPELKA Lukáš 616 ScuderiaMotorsport Autoslalom S1 Peugeot SRC 2.51 6.67 2:24.57{+4} 2.42 6.47 2:19.71{+2} 4:44.28

Rank Driver # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m 1-st RUN 20m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. ŠTELC Lukáš 796 KAPS Automatic Autoslalom E1 Mitsubishi Evolution IX 1.82 4.85 1:59.23 1.81 4.96 1:58.28 3:57.51
2. HOMOLA Tomáš 735 SPZ-VYSOČINA Autoslalom E1 BMW E30 2.19 5.90 2:00.72 2.27 5.89 1:57.76 3:58.48
3. BYSTRÝ Milan 769 MIBY Autoslalom E1 Škoda 130RS 1.90 5.42 2:00.25 1.90 5.43 2:01.57{+2} 4:01.82
4. HRUBÝ Milan 772 Mokrý banditi Autoslalom E1 Škoda Fabia FR16 2.19 5.60 2:06.14{+6} 2.23 5.62 2:02.92{+2} 4:09.06
5. ŠPILKA Michal 701 MetalBend motorsport Autoslalom E1 Chrysler Neon 2.42 6.53 2:22.60{+6} 2.32 6.42 2:23.64{+6} 4:46.24
6. KRÁLÍK Adam 755 kralikteam Autoslalom E1 Citroen Saxo VTS 2.43 6.99 2:24.66 2.45 7.07 2:24.24 4:48.90
7. ŠPILKA Václav 702 MetalBend motorsport Autoslalom E1 Lada 2105 2.61 7.60 2:52.67 2.55 7.55 2:47.70 5:40.37

Rank Driver # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m 1-st RUN 20m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. ŽÁČEK Michal 899 Žáček Autoslalom HA1 Škoda 125 2.07 5.75 1:56.29 2.01 5.66 1:59.12{+4} 3:55.41
2. DIBLÍK Milan 858 KM Racing Autoslalom HA1 Lada 1600 MTX 2.05 5.90 2:02.93 2.03 5.83 2:01.53 4:04.46
3. KADLEC František 861 Fk motorsport Autoslalom HA1 BMW E30 2.34 5.99 2:20.12 2.21 5.98 2:19.02 4:39.14
4. FUČÍK Lubomír 878 moto-Brno Autoslalom HA1 Škoda škoda 100 2.70 7.72 2:50.74 2.92 8.14 2:50.77 5:41.51
JANSA Emil 851 AVION TEAM Autoslalom HA1 Fiat 127 2.55 7.25 3:00.90 2.62 7.73 - DNF - - DNF -

Rank Driver # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m 1-st RUN 20m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. BAUER Patrik 917 BAUER Racing Autoslalom Veterán HA1 Volkswagen 11 Brouk 2.73 8.26 2:47.31 2.67 8.14 2:47.16 5:34.47

Rank Driver # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m 1-st RUN 20m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. HARVANEK Marian 990 DarkMIKE FREE Subaru Impreza WRX STi 2.43 5.99 1:50.46 2.34 5.89 1:47.93 3:38.39
2. KRÁLÍK Adam 955 kralikteam FREE Citroen Saxo VTS 2.44 7.03 2:05.18 2.46 7.08 2:06.05 4:11.23