On-line results

Autoslalom PRAMOS XIII. Divácká 13° I., Diváky (CZ), 21.09.2018 - Competition - Run 3
 
 
 
 
Group results
 
Rank Driver # Nation Team Group Car 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN 3-rd RUN RUN
1. HOUSKA Roman 682 SPZ-VYSOČINA Autoslalom S1 Bmw M3 e46 1:50.29 1:49.87 - DNS - 3:40.16
2. ŘEHÁK Vlastimil 656 Řehy SUBARU Autoslalom S1 Subaru IMPREZA 1:50.70 1:50.49{+2} - DNS - 3:41.19
3. ŽÁČEK Michal 699 Žáček Autoslalom S1 BMW 328 1:55.94{+2} 1:54.79 - DNS - 3:50.73
4. MAREK Lukáš 627 Historic Racing club Jihlava Autoslalom S1 BMW E36 1:59.41{+6} 1:55.98{+4} - DNS - 3:55.39
5. STODOLA Petr 610 Weslay racing team Autoslalom S1 Honda CRX 1:58.95 1:58.37 - DNS - 3:57.32
6. VLK Erik 630 Vlčák motorsport Autoslalom S1 Opel Astra F GSI 1:59.67 1:58.19 - DNS - 3:57.86
7. LISKA Radim 642 racing.team1.cz Autoslalom S1 Peugeot 206 2:04.94{+2} 2:00.63 - DNS - 4:05.57
8. PEŘINA Michal 608 racing.team1.cz Autoslalom S1 Hyundai Coupe 2:05.98{+2} 2:05.44{+2} - DNS - 4:11.42

Rank Driver # Nation Team Group Car 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN 3-rd RUN RUN
1. HOMOLA Tomáš 735 SPZ-VYSOČINA Autoslalom E1 BMW E30 1:55.32{+2} 1:53.52{+4} - DNS - 3:48.84
2. DOBRÝ Petr 712 BMW Racing Autoslalom E1 BMW Compact 2:00.72{+4} 1:54.56 - DNS - 3:55.28
3. ŠPILKA Michal 703 MetalBend motorsport Autoslalom E1 Škoda Felicia pick-up 2:01.75 2:03.82{+2} - DNS - 4:05.57
4. ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Natálie 797 AV díly Praha Autoslalom E1 Volvo 480 2:05.38 2:04.10 - DNS - 4:09.48
5. BARTOŠ Miroslav 767 AV díly Praha Autoslalom E1 Volvo 480 2:08.07 2:06.96{+2} - DNS - 4:15.03
6. PADRTA Lukáš 730 Lukáš Padrta Autoslalom E1 VW Golf IV 2:38.74{+44} 1:56.33{+6} - DNS - 4:35.07
7. KRÁLÍK Adam 755 kralikteam Autoslalom E1 Citroen Saxo VTS 2:29.25{+22} 2:08.61{+2} - DNS - 4:37.86
8. ŠPILKA Václav 702 MetalBend motorsport Autoslalom E1 Lada 2105 2:36.01{+2} 2:32.83{+2} - DNS - 5:08.84

Rank Driver # Nation Team Group Car 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN 3-rd RUN RUN
1. KAWULOK Jiří 898 autochodura - JKmotorsport Autoslalom HA1 BMW E30 1:53.51 1:52.95 - DNS - 3:46.46
2. KADLEC František 861 Fk motorsport Autoslalom HA1 BMW E30 2:13.55{+2} 2:07.53 - DNS - 4:21.08
3. JANSA Emil 851 AVION TEAM Autoslalom HA1 Fiat 127 2:32.14{+6} 2:28.93{+6} - DNS - 5:01.07

Rank Driver # Nation Team Group Car 1-st RUN 2-nd RUN 3-rd RUN RUN
1. BAUER Patrik 917 BAUER Racing Autoslalom Veterán HA1 Volkswagen 11 Brouk 2:09.39 2:08.67 - DNS - 4:18.06
2. BAUER Irena 911 BAUER Racing Autoslalom Veterán HA1 Volkswagen 11 Brouk 2:48.11{+4} 2:44.29 - DNS - 5:32.40