On-line results

III. GMS HILLCLIMB PROLOG Automotodrom Brno II., Brno (CZ), 06.04.2019 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
Group results
 
  
Rank Driver # Nation Team 0MREC Car 30m 100m 1-st RUN 30m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. ŠTELC Lukáš 347 KAPS Automatic S1 Mitsubishi Evolution IX 2.42 1:26.46 2:28.15 2.38 1:25.49 2:27.27 4:55.42
2. ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 388 LRT S1 Ford Focus 2.99 1:26.70 2:31.24 2.95 2:31.38 5:02.62
3. ŠABÍK Martin 313 LRT Autosklo Nové Zámky S1 Ford Focus 2.84 1:30.29 2:36.13 2.71 1:28.84 2:34.17 5:10.30
4. HRUBÝ Milan 310 ScuderiaMotorsport S1 Chevrolet Corvette 2.73 1:31.89 2:38.26 2.85 1:29.23 2:33.89 5:12.15
5. KAŠPAR Vilém 6 VPKmotors S1 Škoda Fabia RS 3.00 1:29.75 2:36.66 3.15 1:29.71 2:35.55 5:12.21
6. KOŘÍNEK Petr 300 VPKmotors S1 Škoda Fabia RS 3.00 1:32.23 2:39.20 2.91 1:32.64 2:40.14 5:19.34
7. KADLEČEK Jiří 398 Honda S1 Honda 1.6 Vti Civic 1.6VTi 3.05 1:37.43 2:49.61 2.89 1:37.66 2:48.62 5:38.23
8. KRALIK Adam 355 KRALIKTEAM S1 Citroen SAXO VTS 2.93 1:44.97 3:03.38 2.82 1:37.38 2:46.49 5:49.87
9. ŠPILKA Václav 318 MetalBend motorsport S1 Honda CRX 2.98 1:43.14 2:58.01 2.90 1:42.33 2:57.44 5:55.45
10. KŘEPELKA Lukáš 311 ScuderiaMotorsport S1 Chevrolet Corvette 2.62 1:43.90 2:57.06 2.97 1:44.77 2:59.79 5:56.85
  
Rank Driver # Nation Team 0MREC Car 30m 100m 1-st RUN 30m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. HOMOLA Tomáš 550 SPZ-VYSOČINA HA1 BMW E30 2.88 1:25.79 2:28.85 2.99 1:25.58 2:29.03 4:57.88
2. MARTINEK Tomáš 482 Martinek Motorsport HA1 Peugeot 205 Mi16 Maxi 2.83 1:28.05 2:33.75 2.90 2:33.02 5:06.77
3. JELÍNEK Libor 496 AutoJelínek HA1 BMW 3.5 CSL 2.61 1:30.05 2:34.95 2.53 1:29.55 2:33.30 5:08.25
4. VRÁTIL Pavel 464 CoraHB Historic racing club Jihlava HA1 Opel Kadett GSI 3.67 1:33.86 2:41.06 3.73 1:33.75 2:40.42 5:21.48
5. KIML ML. Jiří 511 Ji-Go Pneuservis HA1 Škoda 120ls 2.66 1:36.46 2:48.82 2.71 1:37.05 2:47.97 5:36.79
6. FURIŠ Filip 412 Alcore Motorsport HA1 Peugeot 205 GTI 3.32 1:41.67 2:55.12 3.25 1:40.08 2:52.66 5:47.78
7. JANSA Emil 500 Patera motorsport HA1 Fiat 127 Sport 3.06 1:44.61 3:02.16 3.10 1:43.59 3:00.63 6:02.79
  
Rank Driver # Nation Team 0MREC Car 30m 100m 1-st RUN 30m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. RUTTER Christian 66 Rutter Christian HA2 PRC S2000 2.50 1:18.71 2:15.69 2.40 2:16.24 4:31.93
2. TYKAL Petr 80 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power HA2 MTX 1-03 2.26 1:24.44 2:27.23 3.31 1:27.24 2:30.69 4:57.92
3. KASPAR Zdenek 99 Le Mans Redux HA2 Aero Minor Sport 750 4.04 2:08.93 3:50.21 4.13 3:52.84 7:43.05
  
Rank Driver # Nation Team 0MREC Car 30m 100m 1-st RUN 30m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. DULLER Benjamin 299 Duller Racing Team E1 Ford Fiesta WRC 2.00 1:16.26 2:10.55 1.99 1:15.64 2:11.10 4:21.65
2. GALÁŠ Jáchym 224 Gt2 motorsport E1 VW Golf Gti TCR 3.50 1:23.77 2:23.25 3.62 1:22.86 2:23.00 4:46.25
3. BOKŮVKA Martin 100 Bokmen E1 BMW E30 2.82 1:26.39 2:30.14 2.79 1:25.57 2:28.26 4:58.40
4. PODMAJERSKY Vladimir 206 VP Racing E1 Peugeot 206RC 2.72 1:25.80 2:29.77 2.83 1:26.29 2:30.31 5:00.08
5. HUBR František 203 HF Racing E1 Subaru Impreza STi 2.18 1:25.42 2:29.52 2.14 2:32.34 5:01.86
6. KREJČÍ Bohuslav 115 KR pro Skoda historik E1 Škoda Rapid 2.35 1:26.87 2:31.62 2.36 1:25.86 2:31.55 5:03.17
7. ŠRAHŮLEK Petr 10 JP Motorsport E1 Škoda 130RS Evo1 2.37 1:27.47 2:34.05 2.43 1:26.54 2:31.96 5:06.01
8. HAVIGER Milan 202 Haviger motors E1 Honda Type R 2.74 1:28.71 2:33.24 2.75 1:29.27 2:34.24 5:07.48
9. MALEŇÁK Dušan 113 DVDV Racing team E1 Škoda 130 LR/H 2.59 1:29.14 2:36.08 2.79 1:34.08 2:42.08 5:18.16
10. KUBÍK Daniel 169 PK-drive Racing E1 BMW 130i 3.39 1:30.57 2:36.66 3.09 1:30.37 2:44.52 5:21.18
11. VAVROCH Petr 227 ecce homo E1 VW Polo FOX 2.71 1:33.36 2:42.78 2.66 1:32.10 2:40.59 5:23.37
12. VÁŇA Jan 156 Alfa Romeo Luigi O.C. TECH TEAM E1 Alfa Romeo 156 3,0 V6 2.75 1:33.54 2:43.65 3.04 1:32.81 2:41.96 5:25.61
13. SALLOUM Jiří 189 haviger motors E1 BMW E 30 3.70 1:36.45 2:45.22 3.46 1:33.71 2:41.07 5:26.29
14. ORAVEC David 111 Skalda Racing E1 Škoda Fabia 2.73 1:34.53 2:45.59 2.74 1:33.84 2:45.34 5:30.93
15. SIKORA Miroslav 233 R.D.L. SERVIS E1 Škoda Felicia 2.76 1:35.61 2:46.77 2.75 2:46.06 5:32.83
16. STROSZ Milan 112 Skalda Racing E1 Škoda Fabia 2.88 1:36.24 2:47.99 2.79 1:35.55 2:47.24 5:35.23
17. DRONG Pavel 105 Pavel Drong E1 Suzuki Swift GTI 2.89 1:36.81 2:48.11 2.94 1:37.70 2:49.23 5:37.34
18. NASTOUPIL Lukaš 290 PNTH E1 Lotus Elise 2.60 1:37.07 2:48.59 2.61 1:36.85 2:48.92 5:37.51
19. PODPĚRA Zdeněk 211 Skalda Racing E1 Honda Civic 2.83 1:36.81 2:49.01 2.89 1:37.24 2:48.91 5:37.92
20. ŽÁČEK Michal 200 Žáček E1 BMW 130i 3.64 1:34.08 2:43.32 3.62 1:37.65 2:56.14 5:39.46
21. BARTÚNEK Daniel 212 RT Servis Car E1 Ford Fiesta 1.4 16V 3.05 1:41.29 2:53.65 3.10 1:38.76 2:50.75 5:44.40
22. HROMÁDKO Jaroslav 133 JP Motorsport E1 Suzuki Swift Ewo II 3.13 1:44.07 2:59.80 3.17 1:40.18 2:56.83 5:56.63
  
Rank Driver # Nation Team 0MREC Car 30m 100m 1-st RUN 30m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. FERSTL Christian 2 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C Tatuus Master NT S2000 2.46 1:10.18 2:01.10 2.56 2:00.93 4:02.03
2. ŠVORC Roman 25 PGRace czech motorsport E2/C Lucchiny P3-96M 2.36 1:11.50 2:03.38 2.47 1:09.86 2:01.17 4:04.55
3. MADRIAN Ferdinand 4 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C Norma M20F 2.52 1:10.71 2:03.28 2.43 1:09.93 2:02.04 4:05.32
4. KRAMER Gottfried 11 Kramer Racing E2/C Tatuus S 2000 2.25 1:15.44 2:10.61 2.22 2:13.90 4:24.51
5. SCHWENDINGER Robert 16 Robert Schwendinger E2/C Arcobaleno Formula Europa 2.24 1:24.32 2:26.68 2.13 2:25.00 4:51.68
6. OSLADIL Jan 20 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2/C Formule Van Diemen 2.89 1:27.93 2:30.05 2.69 2:35.88 5:05.93
7. ZWEIMÜLLER Johnny 22 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C KTM X-Bow 3.18 1:29.57 2:34.10 3.40 2:33.29 5:07.39
8. FERSTL Sigrid 7 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C PRC S5 2.63 1:32.94 2:47.90 2.62 1:25.15 2:24.93 5:12.83
9. WALDY JUN. Hermann 12 MSC Rottenegg E2/C Tatuus Master 2.23 3:15.07 4:09.22 2.35 1:13.08 2:04.80 6:14.02
  
Rank Driver # Nation Team 1FAS Car 30m 100m 1-st RUN 30m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. HOLÁN Ivo 33 Ivo Holán N Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 2.14 1:18.03 2:15.99 2.21 1:16.82 2:14.66 4:30.65
2. SAJLER Filip 10 Liqui Moly Racing Team klub v ACŘ N Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 2.34 1:18.29 2:17.20 2.29 1:17.24 2:15.54 4:32.74
3. SAJLEROVÁ Gabriela 12 Liqui Moly Racing Team klub v ACŘ N Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X 2.28 1:18.67 2:17.20 2.27 1:18.56 2:17.64 4:34.84
4. LOS Jiří 30 3L Racing N Renalt megan rs 2.72 1:23.16 2:25.32 2.75 1:23.97 2:25.80 4:51.12
  
Rank Driver # Nation Team 1FAS Car 30m 100m 1-st RUN 30m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. VOJÁČEK Lukáš 40 ACČR Czech Ennoble team A Subaru Impreza Sti 2.55 1:21.66 2:21.40 2.41 1:20.08 2:19.47 4:40.87
2. MALÁ Kristýna 45 MJ Autosport A Renault CLIO RS 2.74 1:34.06 2:43.68 3.08 1:32.47 2:40.38 5:24.06
  
Rank Driver # Nation Team 1FAS Car 30m 100m 1-st RUN 30m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. MALÝ Jaromír 6 MJ Autosport GT Brc BRC 2.22 1:15.34 2:11.64 2.48 1:15.56 2:12.24 4:23.88
2. JERMAN Martin 9 ACCR Czech Jerman Team GT Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 2.35 1:18.75 2:15.52 2.37 1:18.65 2:16.11 4:31.63
3. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 57 MJ Autosport GT Nissan 350Z 2.68 1:27.93 2:32.77 2.73 1:25.76 2:29.91 5:02.68
  
Rank Driver # Nation Team 1FAS Car 30m 100m 1-st RUN 30m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. DROTÁR Igor 61 Drotár autošport r E1 Škoda Fábia 2.24 1:13.06 2:07.20 2.32 1:13.35 2:07.78 4:14.98
2. BENEŠ Oskar 60 Auto racing PM Praha E1 Ford Fiesta 2.27 1:22.23 2:19.74 2.26 1:19.88 2:18.07 4:37.81
3. SVOZIL Michal 77 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1 BMW M3 2.76 1:21.08 2:20.66 2.97 1:23.97 2:24.61 4:45.27
4. MACHOVÁ Tereza 68 GMS RACING TEAM E1 Suzuki Swift 2.71 1:26.81 2:31.76 2.71 1:26.83 2:31.21 5:02.97
5. STEJSKAL Bronislav 70 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1 Škoda Felicia Kit-Car 2.77 1:27.64 2:32.70 2.77 1:26.86 2:31.99 5:04.69
6. DOHNÁLEK Josef 69 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1 Citroen C2 VTS 2.75 1:20.70 3:44.13 2.80 1:20.66 2:20.21 6:04.34
7. MÁLKOVÁ Simona 67 Simona Málková E1 Honda Civic 1.6 VTEC 2.93 1:50.15 3:08.99 2.97 1:50.04 3:08.31 6:17.30
  
Rank Driver # Nation Team 1FAS Car 30m 100m 1-st RUN 30m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. RYBNÍČEK Marek 3 ACCR CZECH TEAM LIQUI MOLY E2-SH Mc F1 Evo 2019 2.52 1:09.02 1:59.63 2.62 1:09.42 1:59.92 3:59.55
2. OŠMERA Jiří 88 PFEIFER MOTORSPORT s.r.o. E2-SH VW Scirocco 2.80 1:21.41 2:21.11 2.84 1:20.97 2:21.36 4:42.47
3. PLUHAŘ Jindřich 91 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SH Nissan Sunny 2.72 1:25.49 2:30.08 2.65 1:24.45 2:28.56 4:58.64
  
Rank Driver # Nation Team 1FAS Car 30m 100m 1-st RUN 30m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. BENEŠ Miloš 1 GMS RACING TEAM E2-SS Osella FA 30 2.35 59.62 1:44.29 2.23 1:00.95 1:46.39 3:30.68
2. SVOBODA Jiří 21 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SS Lola B02/50 2.52 1:12.30 2:05.34 2.65 1:11.24 2:03.46 4:08.80
  
Rank Driver # Nation Team 1FAS Car 30m 100m 1-st RUN 30m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. JANÍK Václav 8 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SC Norma M20FC Turbo 2.56 1:01.09 2:01.95 2.55 1:00.44 1:44.83 3:46.78
2. LISA Petr 16 Autoklub JV Sport Racing AČR E2-SC Norma M20FC 2.45 1:06.94 1:56.90 2.46 1:06.50 1:56.22 3:53.12
3. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 18 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC Demon Car CM 1000 2.31 1:14.92 2:10.36 2.33 1:15.30 2:11.44 4:21.80
  
Rank Driver # Nation Team 1FAS Car 30m 100m 1-st RUN 30m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. VELEBNÝ Michal 244 Velebný Michal HA-K1 Škoda SPORT 3.22 1:55.18 3:20.15 3.34 1:58.28 3:22.85 6:43.00
2. FRONĚK Michal 269 Le Mans Redux HA-K1 Aero Minor Sport 4.00 2:12.19 3:52.32 4.27 2:13.80 3:52.37 7:44.69
3. VĚTVIČKA Jaroslav 234 Jaroslav Větvička HA-K1 Tatra 605 3.80 2:13.57 3:58.06 3.70 2:13.05 4:01.02 7:59.08
  
Rank Driver # Nation Team 1FAS Car 30m 100m 1-st RUN 30m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. STEJSKAL Milan 240 GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4 Lada VFTS 2.69 1:27.92 2:32.78 2.86 1:28.09 2:34.35 5:07.13
2. SEDLÁČEK Michal 241 GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4 Fiat RITMO ABARTH 130TC 2.81 1:28.98 2:36.57 2.76 1:28.88 2:36.57 5:13.14
3. VOJVODÍK Ivan 231 Vojvodík Ivan HA-K4 Lada Samara 2.92 1:41.13 2:55.02 2.89 1:38.59 2:53.57 5:48.59
  
Rank Driver # Nation Team 1FAS Car 30m 100m 1-st RUN 30m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. CHYTIL Ondřej 200 Chytil Motorsport ACCR Czech Team HA-K5 MTX 1-03 2.45 1:20.73 2:20.94 2.38 1:20.70 2:20.86 4:41.80
2. ZMEŠKAL Miloš 253 Miloš Zmeškal HA-K5 Ralt 032 2.22 1:21.57 2:22.97 2.24 1:21.06 2:22.73 4:45.70
3. DOLEŽAL Lubomír 252 dolezall@unet.cz HA-K5 MTX 1-06 2.38 1:22.55 2:23.80 2.39 1:22.39 2:24.56 4:48.36
4. VOZDECKÝ Dominik 296 Dominik Vozdecký HA-K5 MTX 1-03 2.34 1:25.14 2:29.46 2.32 1:24.44 2:27.12 4:56.58
  
Rank Driver # Nation Team 1FAS Car 30m 100m 1-st RUN 30m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. DAVID Petr 333 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H VW GOLF TDI 2.64 1:19.06 2:17.02 2.53 1:16.73 2:13.59 4:30.61
2. VYMĚTAL Lubomír 359 Lubomír Vymětal E1H BMW E46 2.73 1:20.42 2:19.06 2.74 1:20.55 2:20.04 4:39.10
3. MÜLLER Lukáš 355 Alcore Motorsport E1H Škoda Octavia CUP 2.93 1:25.00 2:29.03 2.89 1:24.73 2:27.70 4:56.73
4. ŽÁČEK Petr 383 Petr Žáček E1H Audi Sport Quattro S1 2.15 1:20.51 2:22.23 2.17 1:24.38 2:34.59 4:56.82
5. STUDENÝ Lukáš 332 Alcore Motorsport E1H Škoda 110R 2.52 1:24.40 2:28.48 2.53 1:25.36 2:29.44 4:57.92
6. WINTER Jaroslav 369 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk E1H Honda Civic 2,0 Type R 2.87 1:26.21 2:30.04 2.80 1:25.69 2:29.16 4:59.20
7. CHMELÍK Martin 351 PFEIFER MOTORSPORT s.r.o. E1H Renault Clio 3.01 1:31.00 2:37.50 2.99 1:30.32 2:36.48 5:13.98
8. ZOUFALÁ Martina 389 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H Škoda Felicia 2.83 1:32.84 2:41.47 2.85 1:33.58 2:42.05 5:23.52
9. HÁJEK Marek 318 Marek Hájek E1H BMW 318is compact 2.78 1:33.95 2:43.80 2.97 1:34.52 2:43.63 5:27.43
10. ZOUFALY Karel 304 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H Škoda Felicia frestyle 2.86 1:34.91 2:45.49 2.85 1:35.23 2:45.07 5:30.56
11. HIMMER Petr 330 Alcore Motorsport E1H Škoda 130LR 2.73 1:36.10 2:47.52 2.69 1:38.52 2:50.38 5:37.90
12. MÜLLER Michal 334 Alcore Motorsport E1H Škoda 100 3.05 1:40.14 2:53.71 2.73 1:39.66 2:54.37 5:48.08
  
Rank Driver # Nation Team 1FAS Car 30m 100m 1-st RUN 30m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. HEDA Jiří 300 Alcore Motorsport E2H-SS Ryba F3 2.63 1:34.51 2:44.29 2.78 1:34.19 2:43.12 5:27.41
2. KNAPEK Tomáš 399 Tomáš Knapek E2H-SS MTX Faster 2.73 1:45.64 3:00.96 2.81 1:44.85 3:01.67 6:02.63
Rank Driver # Nation Team 1FAS Car 30m 100m 1-st RUN 30m 100m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. NOVÁK Marek 336 Marek Novák Sprint Car Honda CBR-RR 600 2.16 1:20.36 2:19.85 2.16 1:19.43 2:19.03 4:38.88
2. DLOUHÝ Petr 339 Petr Dlouhý Sprint Car Sprint Car Barracuda 2.29 1:29.07 2:34.86 2.29 1:27.69 2:32.85 5:07.71
3. KOTAŠKA Adam 344 Adam Kotaška Sprint Car Yamaha Kamikaz 3 2.53 1:29.61 2:35.35 3.59 1:53.24 3:16.78 5:52.13