On-line results
'

21. Slovácký kopec - IX. Memoriál Stanislava Firtla, Násedlovice (CZ), 22.06.2019 - Competition - Head 1
 
Overall    Class    Groups    Start list    Practice
 
Lady Trophy    Junior Trophy   
 
 
Group results
 
Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m Head1 RUN
1. KAŠPAR Vilém 0MREC(11.) 6
VPKmotors S1 Škoda Fabia RS 3.33 7.23 1:13.47 1:13.47
2. ŠTELC Lukáš 0MREC(12.) 347
KAPS Automatic S1 Mitsubishi Evolution IX 2.76 5.98 1:13.76 1:13.76
3. ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 0MREC(14.) 388
LRT S1 Ford Focus 3.51 7.47 1:14.79 1:14.79
4. ČEPIČKA Vlastimil 0MREC(20.) 302
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK S1 Mitsubishi Lancer X 2.52 5.80 1:15.29 1:15.29
5. GRUNTORÁD František 0MREC(25.) 344
Náměšť nad Oslavou S1 Škoda Octavia RS 3.18 7.07 1:17.31 1:17.31
6. KRALIK Adam 0MREC(29.) 355
KRALIKTEAM S1 Citroen SAXO VTS 3.59 7.65 1:18.22 1:18.22
7. ŠABÍK Martin 0MREC(37.) 313
LRT Autosklo Nové Zámky S1 Ford Focus 3.41 7.54 1:20.40 1:20.40
8. BORKOVEC David 0MREC(39.) 373
B&H Motorsport S1 Peugeot 206 WRC 3.79 8.21 1:21.17 1:21.17
9. KŘEPELKA Lukáš 0MREC(44.) 316
ScuderiaMotorsport S1 Peugeot SRC 3.82 8.25 1:24.78 1:24.78
10. DOHNAL Josef 0MREC(48.) 322
Dohnal Motrorsport S1 Citroen C2 3.45 7.78 1:28.05 1:28.05
11. BORKOVEC Jirka 0MREC(51.) 333
Namest nad Oslavou S1 Škoda Octavia RS 3.61 7.70 1:32.24 1:32.24
12. ŠVÁB Jakub 0MREC(53.) 360
HL Motorsport S1 Ford Fiesta 3.73 8.62 1:35.48 1:35.48
13. ŠPILKA Václav 0MREC(54.) 318
MetalBend motorsport S1 Honda CRX 3.81 8.80 1:36.08 1:36.08
14. NĚMEČEK Josef 0MREC(56.) 383
HL Motorsport S1 Ford Fiesta 3.70 8.60 1:38.08 1:38.08
15. KAZDOVÁ Jana 0MREC(58.) 321
Dohnal Motorsport S1 Citroen C2 4.23 8.98 1:47.98 1:47.98

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m Head1 RUN
1. HOMOLA Tomáš 0MREC(9.) 550
SPZ-VYSOČINA HA1 BMW E30 3.15 7.20 1:13.01 1:13.01
2. KRUPICA Lukáš 0MREC(15.) 499
Auto Špacír HA1 Škoda Rapid 136 3.20 7.24 1:14.86 1:14.86
3. HAVIGER Petr 0MREC(19.) 485
Haviger motors HA1 Renault Clio 3.41 7.45 1:15.23 1:15.23
4. VRÁTIL Pavel 0MREC(22.) 464
CoraHB Historic racing club Jihlava HA1 Opel Kadett GSI 3.31 7.28 1:15.97 1:15.97
5. ŠPLÍCHAL David 0MREC(32.) 432
Gti garage HA1 Volkswagen Golf gti 3.43 7.58 1:18.88 1:18.88
6. ŠVÁB Kamil 0MREC(34.) 404
HL motorsport HA1 Opel Astra Gsi 3.48 7.49 1:19.67 1:19.67
7. HOCHECKER Adolf 0MREC(42.) 510
MSC Mühlbach HA1 Opel Kadett C Coupe 3.33 7.45 1:22.51 1:22.51
8. FURIŠ Filip 0MREC(45.) 412
Alcore Motorsport HA1 Peugeot 205 GTI 3.76 8.51 1:26.20 1:26.20
9. ŠMÍDA Ondřej 0MREC(46.) 444
VW Brouk klub Olomouc HA1 Volkswagen Brouk 1302LS 3.40 7.66 1:26.36 1:26.36
10. KLČ Miroslav 0MREC(49.) 414
Motorsport Klč HA1 Opel Kadet Gsi 3.43 7.39 1:30.24 1:30.24
11. DUDÍK Lubomír 0MREC(50.) 456
VW Brouk klub Olomouc HA1 Volkswagen Brouk 1302LS 3.34 7.55 1:31.20 1:31.20
12. JANSA Emil 0MREC(55.) 500
Patera motorsport HA1 Fiat 127 Sport 3.97 8.90 1:36.32 1:36.32

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m Head1 RUN
1. ONDREJKA Ján 0MREC(41.) 73
JOSK Racing team HA2 Giom 01 2.95 6.74 1:22.48 1:22.48

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m Head1 RUN
1. SLOVÁČEK Michal 0MREC(4.) 104
LRT-Svijany E1 Honda Civic Type R 3.53 7.17 1:10.52 1:10.52
2. KUBICA Tomáš 0MREC(5.) 5
Dolní Domaslavice E1 VW Golf II 3.45 7.08 1:11.19 1:11.19
3. ŽÁČEK Michal 0MREC(6.) 200
Žáček E1 BMW 130i 3.39 7.13 1:11.30 1:11.30
4. PETR Martin 0MREC(7.) 106
PETR motorsport E1 VW Golf IV 2.8 Turbo 2.85 6.55 1:11.91 1:11.91
5. MACEK Vojtěch 0MREC(10.) 150
Team Bruntál E1 Škoda 110R 2.95 6.70 1:13.21 1:13.21
6. PODMAJERSKY Vladimir 0MREC(13.) 206
VP Racing E1 Peugeot 206RC 3.16 6.88 1:14.32 1:14.32
7. HRUBÝ Milan 0MREC(16.) 172
ScuderiaMotorsport E1 Škoda Fabia FR16 3.41 7.22 1:14.96 1:14.96
8. ŠRAHŮLEK Petr 0MREC(17.) 10
JP Motorsport E1 Škoda 130RS Evo1 3.03 6.81 1:14.98 1:14.98
9. KUBICA Milan 0MREC(21.) 124
Dolní Domaslavice E1 VW Golf II 3.68 7.55 1:15.59 1:15.59
10. ŠUSTR Miloslav 0MREC(23.) 151
BPautosport E1 Škoda Favorit 3.25 7.16 1:16.03 1:16.03
11. KAWULOK Jiří 0MREC(24.) 225
JK Motorsport Havířov z.s. E1 BMW E30 3.18 6.92 1:16.73 1:16.73
12. HRABČÍK Milan 0MREC(26.) 139
notormotor racing team E1 Fiat Punto 6.98 1:17.37 1:17.37
13. NASTOUPIL Lukaš 0MREC(27.) 290
PNTH E1 Honda CRX 3.56 7.59 1:17.95 1:17.95
14. HURTA Jakub 0MREC(28.) 278
B&H Motorsport E1 Škoda Fabia TDi 3.39 7.08 1:18.02 1:18.02
15. ŠPILKA Michal 0MREC(30.) 118
MetalBend motorsport E1 Škoda Felicia pick-up 3.39 7.62 1:18.30 1:18.30
16. LEMON Petr 0MREC(31.) 110
BMW Lembull racing E1 BMW E30 3.73 7.65 1:18.77 1:18.77
17. SALLOUM Jiří 0MREC(33.) 189
haviger motors E1 BMW E 30 3.53 7.29 1:19.23 1:19.23
18. MÁLEK Dan 0MREC(35.) 239
VPKmotors E1 Škoda Felicia RS 4.31 9.80 1:20.02 1:20.02
19. DOBRÝ Petr 0MREC(36.) 122
BMW Racing E1 BMW Compact 3.38 7.43 1:20.09 1:20.09
20. STROSZ Milan 0MREC(38.) 112
Skalda Racing E1 Škoda Fabia 3.35 7.52 1:20.82 1:20.82
21. ORAVEC David 0MREC(40.) 111
Skalda Racing E1 Škoda Fabia 3.36 7.49 1:22.40 1:22.40
22. SIKORA Miroslav 0MREC(43.) 233
R.D.L. SERVIS E1 Škoda Felicia 3.45 7.69 1:22.57 1:22.57
23. KUBÍK Daniel 0MREC(47.) 169
PK-drive Racing E1 BMW 130i 3.26 7.04 1:26.71 1:26.71
24. BARTÚNEK Daniel 0MREC(52.) 212
RT Servis Car E1 Ford Fiesta 1.4 16V 3.62 8.49 1:34.10 1:34.10
25. HURTA Michal 0MREC(57.) 272
B&H Motorsport E1 Škoda Fabia TDi 3.51 7.65 1:41.40 1:41.40

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m Head1 RUN
1. WILHELM Philipp 0MREC(1.) 1
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C Norma M20FC 2.63 5.30 1:02.89 1:02.89
2. MADRIAN Ferdinand 0MREC(2.) 4
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C Norma M20FC 3.04 5.87 1:03.60 1:03.60
3. FERSTL Christian 0MREC(3.) 2
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C Tatuus Master NT S2000 2.66 5.37 1:05.03 1:05.03
4. OSLADIL Jan 0MREC(8.) 21
AMK ECCE HOMO E2/C Formule Opel Lotus 2.83 6.15 1:12.20 1:12.20
5. SCHWENDINGER Robert 0MREC(18.) 16
Robert Schwendinger E2/C Arg Formula Europa 2.76 6.28 1:14.99 1:14.99

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m Head1 RUN
1. HOUSKA Roman 2AS(1.) 682
SPZ-VYSOČINA Autoslalom S1 BMW E46 M3 4.14 11.24 1:44.81 1:44.81
2. NIEDERLINSKI Artur 2AS(7.) 650
Speed car Autoslalom S1 Ford Focus rs 4.25 11.77 1:51.76 1:51.76
3. ZAVŘEL Adam 2AS(8.) 654
AZ racing Autoslalom S1 Citroen Saxo VTS 4.23 11.17 1:52.74 1:52.74
4. TRNĚNÝ Jan 2AS(11.) 624
Patera Motorsport Autoslalom S1 Alfa Romeo 156 GTA 4.49 11.52 1:53.24 1:53.24
5. KREJČÍ Filip 2AS(15.) 676
HOKRmotors Autoslalom S1 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Typ 3.21 10.52 1:56.41 1:56.41
6. ŘEMÍNEK Matěj 2AS(16.) 633
AC Choceň Autoslalom S1 Seat Leon 4.71 12.88 1:56.46 1:56.46
7. KRÁLÍK Adam 2AS(18.) 655
kralikteam Autoslalom S1 Citroen Saxo VTS 4.05 10.96 1:56.83 1:56.83
8. HYNČICA Lubomír 2AS(19.) 616
Bourgeois Motorsport Autoslalom S1 VW Golf 4.29 11.84 1:56.94 1:56.94
9. MAREK Lukáš 2AS(22.) 627
Historic racing club Jihlava Autoslalom S1 BMW 328i 4.47 12.10 1:58.12 1:58.12
10. PEŘINA Michal 2AS(23.) 608
Hyundai team Autoslalom S1 Peguot 206 4.28 11.63 1:58.42 1:58.42
11. LISKA Radim 2AS(24.) 626
racing.team1.cz Autoslalom S1 BMW E36 4.21 12.34 2:00.13 2:00.13
12. CZANDERLE Marek 2AS(25.) 632
MaAUTOcz Autoslalom S1 Alfa Romeo 156 4.69 12.48 2:01.72 2:01.72
13. LIPIČKA Jan 2AS(30.) 696
Patera Motorsport Autoslalom S1 BMW E30 318is 5.40 12.78 2:05.33 2:05.33
14. AMZIANE David 2AS(34.) 665
Patera Motorsport Autoslalom S1 Citroën Saxo VTS 4.81 13.25 2:07.52 2:07.52
15. PEROUTKA Karel 2AS(36.) 666
Patera Motorsport Autoslalom S1 VW Bora 3.63 11.58 2:07.89 2:07.89
16. DOKOUPIL Miroslav 2AS(37.) 653
Miroslav Dokoupil Autoslalom S1 Renault Clio R 9.57 12.71 2:08.85 2:08.85
17. VIDOUREK Jiří 2AS(41.) 686
Patera motorsport Autoslalom S1 Audi A3 1.8t 4.37 11.99 2:19.24{+20} 2:19.24

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m Head1 RUN
1. PIENČÍK Jaroslav 2AS(3.) 765
JPRacing Autoslalom E1 Honda Civic 3.71 10.75 1:47.93 1:47.93
2. ŠTELC Lukáš 2AS(4.) 796
KAPS Automatic Autoslalom E1 Mitsubishi Evolution IX 3.44 10.00 1:48.26 1:48.26
3. SZAŁAS Piotr 2AS(5.) 750
Speed car Autoslalom E1 Nissan Nissan 200sx 4.04 11.07 1:49.54{+2} 1:49.54
4. FILÍPEK Martin 2AS(6.) 709
Nanodry.sk Autoslalom E1 Honda Crx 8.41 11.01 1:49.57 1:49.57
5. HORNÍČEK Filip 2AS(9.) 725
F.H. Racing Autoslalom E1 Škoda Felicia 11.05 1:52.94 1:52.94
6. KRÁL Miloslav 2AS(12.) 789
RTM-Mohelnice Autoslalom E1 VW Golf 4.29 11.50 1:54.50 1:54.50
7. PALAJ Antonín 2AS(13.) 706
KZM Racing Autoslalom E1 VW Golf II 31.38 10.61 1:54.83 1:54.83
8. ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Natálie 2AS(17.) 797
AV Díly Praha Autoslalom E1 Volvo 480 4.30 11.91 1:56.65 1:56.65
9. VANEREK Roman 2AS(21.) 713
Cistevozy racing Autoslalom E1 Skoda Fabia 4.25 11.19 1:57.94 1:57.94
10. TÜRK Petr 2AS(26.) 711
TR Motorsport Autoslalom E1 Škoda Felicia 4.38 12.38 2:02.47 2:02.47
11. BARTOŠ Miroslav 2AS(27.) 767
AVdíly Praha Autoslalom E1 Volvo 480 11.85 2:02.63 2:02.63
12. MASNÝ Peter 2AS(28.) 721
KZM Racing Autoslalom E1 Škoda Fabia 4.28 12.02 2:02.94{+2} 2:02.94
13. BYSTRÝ Milan 2AS(32.) 707
MIBY Autoslalom E1 Škoda 130rs 3.92 11.02 2:06.62 2:06.62
14. KURBEL Michal 2AS(35.) 715
Kovomk Autoslalom E1 Škoda 125 3.43 10.44 2:07.57 2:07.57
15. PALAJOVÁ Kateřina 2AS(39.) 708
KZM Racing Autoslalom E1 VW Golf II 3.77 12.88 2:14.50 2:14.50
KRAUS Jiri 2AS 710
Pk Drive racing Autoslalom E1 Skoda 105S 3.95 10.73 - DNF - - DNF -

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m Head1 RUN
1. HOMOLA Tomáš 2AS(2.) 850
SPZ-VYSOČINA Autoslalom HA1 BMW E30 3.90 10.74 1:46.34 1:46.34
2. DIBLIK Milan 2AS(10.) 858
KZM racing Autoslalom HA1 Lada 1600 MTX 4.32 11.20 1:52.95{+2} 1:52.95
3. KOZMANN Laco 2AS(14.) 898
SPORTLINE RACING TEAM Autoslalom HA1 VW SCIROCCO 11.28 1:55.01 1:55.01
4. DAMBOR Jaroslav 2AS(29.) 857
KZM Racing Autoslalom HA1 Zastava 101 sportig 4.43 12.43 2:04.98{+2} 2:04.98
5. DOKOUPIL Mirda 2AS(31.) 875
KZM Racing Autoslalom HA1 Škoda 130 3.44 10.77 2:05.98 2:05.98
6. MATĚJNY Tomáš 2AS(33.) 890
DTM Garage Autoslalom HA1 BMW 325i 4.57 12.70 2:07.44 2:07.44
7. KADLEC František 2AS(40.) 861
Fk motorsport Autoslalom HA1 BMW E 30 5.33 13.42 2:16.82 2:16.82

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m Head1 RUN
1. BAUER Patrik 2AS(20.) 917
Bauer Racing Autoslalom Veterán HA1 VW 11 brouk 11.82 1:57.42 1:57.42
2. FUJERA Jakub 2AS(38.) 904
KF Motorsport Autoslalom Veterán HA1 Škoda 100 4.08 12.24 2:12.20 2:12.20
3. BAUER Irena 2AS(42.) 911
Bauer Racing Autoslalom Veterán HA1 VW 11 brouk 13.59 2:27.57 2:27.57