On-line results
'

21. Slovácký kopec - IX. Memoriál Stanislava Firtla, Násedlovice (CZ), 23.06.2019 - Competition - Head 2
 
Overall    Class    Groups    Start list    Practice
 
Lady Trophy    Junior Trophy   
 
 
Group results
 
Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m Head1 20m 100m Head2 RUN
1. KAŠPAR Vilém 0MREC(8.) 6
VPKmotors S1 Škoda Fabia RS 3.31 7.20 1:12.97 3.38 7.23 1:12.85 2:25.82
2. ŠTELC Lukáš 0MREC(19.) 347
KAPS Automatic S1 Mitsubishi Evolution IX 2.86 6.07 1:16.76 2.82 6.05 1:15.39 2:32.15
3. ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 0MREC(22.) 388
LRT S1 Ford Focus 3.59 7.68 1:16.73 3.38 7.53 1:16.43 2:33.16
4. ČEPIČKA Vlastimil 0MREC(24.) 302
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK S1 Mitsubishi Lancer X 2.58 5.94 1:17.09 2.67 6.07 1:16.57 2:33.66
5. KRALIK Adam 0MREC(26.) 355
KRALIKTEAM S1 Citroen SAXO VTS 3.45 7.48 1:17.39 3.41 7.43 1:16.66 2:34.05
6. GRUNTORÁD František 0MREC(29.) 344
Náměšť nad Oslavou S1 Škoda Octavia RS 3.29 7.36 1:18.78 3.19 7.07 1:16.80 2:35.58
7. ŠABÍK Martin 0MREC(32.) 313
LRT Autosklo Nové Zámky S1 Ford Focus 3.40 7.57 1:20.35 3.47 7.65 1:19.04 2:39.39
8. KADLEČEK Jiří 0MREC(36.) 398
Honda S1 Honda 1.6 Vti Civic 1.6VTi 3.36 7.51 1:21.82 3.45 7.73 1:21.77 2:43.59
9. DOHNAL Josef 0MREC(39.) 322
Dohnal Motrorsport S1 Citroen C2 3.38 7.79 1:25.43 3.38 7.73 1:23.37 2:48.80
10. BORKOVEC Jirka 0MREC(44.) 333
Namest nad Oslavou S1 Škoda Octavia RS 3.27 7.15 1:25.64 3.32 7.24 1:25.28 2:50.92
11. KŘEPELKA Lukáš 0MREC(45.) 316
ScuderiaMotorsport S1 Peugeot SRC 3.88 8.33 1:26.32 3.83 8.32 1:25.85 2:52.17
12. ŠPILKA Václav 0MREC(48.) 318
MetalBend motorsport S1 Honda CRX 3.83 8.70 1:32.62 3.58 8.18 1:32.99 3:05.61
13. ŠVÁB Jakub 0MREC(50.) 360
HL Motorsport S1 Ford Fiesta 3.75 8.66 1:35.81 3.67 8.55 1:36.21 3:12.02
14. NĚMEČEK Josef 0MREC(51.) 383
HL Motorsport S1 Ford Fiesta 3.63 8.49 1:37.33 3.67 8.52 1:35.37 3:12.70
15. KAZDOVÁ Jana 0MREC(52.) 321
Dohnal Motorsport S1 Citroen C2 3.88 8.59 1:47.72 4.00 8.78 1:47.92 3:35.64

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m Head1 20m 100m Head2 RUN
1. HOMOLA Tomáš 0MREC(9.) 550
SPZ-VYSOČINA HA1 BMW E30 3.24 7.13 1:13.37 3.29 7.10 1:12.51 2:25.88
2. KRUPICA Lukáš 0MREC(14.) 499
Auto Špacír HA1 Škoda Rapid 136 3.19 7.24 1:14.48 3.15 7.19 1:14.31 2:28.79
3. HAVIGER Petr 0MREC(16.) 485
Haviger motors HA1 Renault Clio 3.29 7.33 1:15.12 3.28 7.36 1:15.15 2:30.27
4. VRÁTIL Pavel 0MREC(20.) 464
CoraHB Historic racing club Jihlava HA1 Opel Kadett GSI 3.20 7.15 1:16.41 3.30 7.27 1:15.99 2:32.40
5. ŠVÁB Kamil 0MREC(30.) 404
HL motorsport HA1 Opel Astra Gsi 3.44 7.46 1:18.13 3.40 7.38 1:18.51 2:36.64
6. HOCHECKER Adolf 0MREC(34.) 510
MSC Mühlbach HA1 Opel Kadett C Coupe 3.36 7.52 1:21.15 3.37 7.50 1:19.45 2:40.60
7. FURIŠ Filip 0MREC(41.) 412
Alcore Motorsport HA1 Peugeot 205 GTI 3.74 8.38 1:25.29 3.80 8.28 1:24.33 2:49.62
8. KLČ Miroslav 0MREC(46.) 414
Motorsport Klč HA1 Opel Kadet Gsi 3.47 7.46 1:31.11 3.36 7.34 1:29.34 3:00.45
9. ŠPLÍCHAL David 0MREC(47.) 432
Gti garage HA1 Volkswagen Golf gti 3.38 7.50 1:42.98 3.56 7.82 1:19.13 3:02.11
10. JANSA Emil 0MREC(53.) 500
Patera motorsport HA1 Fiat 127 Sport 5.35 11.87 1:54.30 4.77 11.02 1:51.86 3:46.16

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m Head1 20m 100m Head2 RUN
1. ONDREJKA Ján 0MREC(38.) 73
JOSK Racing team HA2 Giom 01 2.95 6.68 1:24.11 3.13 7.07 1:21.75 2:45.86

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m Head1 20m 100m Head2 RUN
1. SLOVÁČEK Michal 0MREC(4.) 104
LRT-Svijany E1 Honda Civic Type R 3.46 7.11 1:10.95 3.55 7.17 1:10.51 2:21.46
2. PETR Martin 0MREC(5.) 106
PETR motorsport E1 VW Golf IV 2.8 Turbo 2.87 6.54 1:11.12 2.88 6.50 1:10.36 2:21.48
3. KUBICA Tomáš 0MREC(6.) 5
Dolní Domaslavice E1 VW Golf II 3.35 7.01 1:10.92 3.38 7.04 1:10.58 2:21.50
4. ŽÁČEK Michal 0MREC(7.) 200
Žáček E1 BMW 130i 3.27 7.05 1:10.97 3.44 7.21 1:10.97 2:21.94
5. MACEK Vojtěch 0MREC(11.) 150
Team Bruntál E1 Škoda 110R 2.88 6.64 1:12.85 3.00 6.78 1:13.70 2:26.55
6. PODMAJERSKY Vladimir 0MREC(13.) 206
VP Racing E1 Peugeot 206RC 3.33 7.15 1:14.13 3.15 6.87 1:14.66 2:28.79
7. ŠRAHŮLEK Petr 0MREC(15.) 10
JP Motorsport E1 Škoda 130RS Evo1 3.06 6.79 1:14.32 3.21 7.03 1:14.96 2:29.28
8. ŠUSTR Miloslav 0MREC(17.) 151
BPautosport E1 Škoda Favorit 3.28 7.24 1:15.13 3.32 7.29 1:15.53 2:30.66
9. KAWULOK Jiří 0MREC(18.) 225
JK Motorsport Havířov z.s. E1 BMW E30 3.28 7.01 1:16.19 3.34 7.11 1:15.79 2:31.98
10. NASTOUPIL Lukaš 0MREC(21.) 290
PNTH E1 Honda CRX 3.51 7.55 1:17.34 3.57 7.60 1:15.17 2:32.51
11. SALLOUM Jiří 0MREC(23.) 189
haviger motors E1 BMW E 30 3.32 7.02 1:17.42 3.29 6.96 1:15.78 2:33.20
12. HRABČÍK Milan 0MREC(25.) 139
notormotor racing team E1 Fiat Punto 3.25 6.90 1:17.06 3.24 6.86 1:16.71 2:33.77
13. ŠPILKA Michal 0MREC(27.) 118
MetalBend motorsport E1 Škoda Felicia pick-up 3.28 7.51 1:17.39 3.31 7.46 1:16.86 2:34.25
14. HRUBÝ Milan 0MREC(28.) 172
ScuderiaMotorsport E1 Škoda Fabia FR16 3.44 7.54 1:21.30 3.42 7.33 1:14.03 2:35.33
15. LEMON Petr 0MREC(31.) 110
BMW Lembull racing E1 BMW E30 3.66 7.61 1:19.63 3.53 7.45 1:19.22 2:38.85
16. DOBRÝ Petr 0MREC(33.) 122
BMW Racing E1 BMW Compact 3.47 7.58 1:20.44 3.46 7.60 1:19.29 2:39.73
17. ORAVEC David 0MREC(35.) 111
Skalda Racing E1 Škoda Fabia 3.49 7.72 1:21.47 3.33 7.53 1:21.30 2:42.77
18. STROSZ Milan 0MREC(37.) 112
Skalda Racing E1 Škoda Fabia 3.37 7.59 1:21.98 3.34 7.54 1:23.71 2:45.69
19. SIKORA Miroslav 0MREC(40.) 233
R.D.L. SERVIS E1 Škoda Felicia 3.38 7.61 1:25.65 3.43 7.61 1:23.63 2:49.28
20. KUBÍK Daniel 0MREC(42.) 169
PK-drive Racing E1 BMW 130i 3.44 7.28 1:25.75 3.26 7.04 1:24.09 2:49.84
21. VALÁŠEK Milan 0MREC(43.) 116
IpRacing Team E1 Ginetta G50GTR 4.12 7.70 1:28.34 3.78 7.35 1:21.98 2:50.32
22. BARTÚNEK Daniel 0MREC(49.) 212
RT Servis Car E1 Ford Fiesta 1.4 16V 3.61 8.48 1:34.02 3.62 8.52 1:31.80 3:05.82

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m Head1 20m 100m Head2 RUN
1. MADRIAN Ferdinand 0MREC(1.) 4
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C Norma M20FC 3.08 5.77 1:02.14 2.92 5.56 1:00.40 2:02.54
2. WILHELM Philipp 0MREC(2.) 1
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C Norma M20FC 2.53 5.17 1:02.04 2.55 5.21 1:01.18 2:03.22
3. FERSTL Christian 0MREC(3.) 2
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C Tatuus Master NT S2000 2.63 5.36 1:04.46 2.75 5.50 1:05.15 2:09.61
4. SCHWENDINGER Robert 0MREC(10.) 16
Robert Schwendinger E2/C Arg Formula Europa 2.70 5.98 1:13.48 2.72 6.03 1:12.60 2:26.08
5. OSLADIL Jan 0MREC(12.) 21
AMK ECCE HOMO E2/C Formule Opel Lotus 2.83 6.12 1:13.79 2.91 7.28 1:14.57 2:28.36

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m Head1 20m 100m Head2 RUN
1. NIEDERLINSKI Artur 2AS(4.) 650
Speed car Autoslalom S1 Ford Focus rs 3.35 9.66 1:35.13 3.37 9.57 1:35.18 3:10.31
2. HOUSKA Roman 2AS(5.) 682
SPZ-VYSOČINA Autoslalom S1 BMW E46 M3 3.19 9.60 1:37.93 3.29 9.81 1:39.83 3:17.76
3. MAREK Lukáš 2AS(8.) 627
Historic racing club Jihlava Autoslalom S1 BMW 328i 3.57 9.86 1:40.01 3.48 9.68 1:40.66 3:20.67
4. KRÁLÍK Adam 2AS(10.) 655
kralikteam Autoslalom S1 Citroen Saxo VTS 3.51 9.92 1:40.23 3.52 9.69 1:41.06 3:21.29
5. ŘEMÍNEK Matěj 2AS(11.) 633
AC Choceň Autoslalom S1 Seat Leon 3.97 10.90 1:42.07 3.75 10.29 1:39.51 3:21.58
6. KREJČÍ Filip 2AS(12.) 676
HOKRmotors Autoslalom S1 Subaru Impreza WRX STI Typ 3.42 10.11 1:43.11 2.84 9.41 1:42.25 3:25.36
7. TRNĚNÝ Jan 2AS(13.) 624
Patera Motorsport Autoslalom S1 Alfa Romeo 156 GTA 3.52 10.23 1:43.55 3.46 10.42 1:42.78 3:26.33
8. LIPIČKA Jan 2AS(15.) 696
Patera Motorsport Autoslalom S1 BMW E30 318is 3.79 10.36 1:45.18 3.60 9.91 1:44.98 3:30.16
9. ZAVŘEL Adam 2AS(19.) 654
AZ racing Autoslalom S1 Citroen Saxo VTS 3.44 10.02 1:41.13 4.26 11.49 1:53.12 3:34.25
10. HYNČICA Lubomír 2AS(21.) 616
Bourgeois Motorsport Autoslalom S1 VW Golf 3.78 10.68 1:48.65 3.80 10.69 1:50.43{+2} 3:39.08
11. PEŘINA Michal 2AS(23.) 608
Hyundai team Autoslalom S1 Peguot 206 3.38 10.20 1:51.46{+2} 3.56 10.56 1:49.48 3:40.94
12. VIDOUREK Jiří 2AS(25.) 686
Patera motorsport Autoslalom S1 Audi A3 1.8t 3.59 10.52 1:52.20 3.55 10.40 1:50.67 3:42.87
13. DOKOUPIL Miroslav 2AS(27.) 653
Miroslav Dokoupil Autoslalom S1 Renault Clio R 3.56 10.59 1:52.31 3.50 10.67 1:51.58 3:43.89
14. LISKA Radim 2AS(32.) 626
racing.team1.cz Autoslalom S1 BMW E36 3.66 10.77 1:52.00 3.59 11.47 1:52.57 3:44.57
15. NECHVÁTAL Ondřej 2AS(36.) 612
Patera Motorsport Autoslalom S1 Alfa Romeo 156 2,5 v6 3.89 11.43 1:56.93 3.58 11.02 1:53.39 3:50.32
16. PEROUTKA Karel 2AS(38.) 666
Patera Motorsport Autoslalom S1 VW Bora 3.59 10.82 1:55.07 3.66 10.89 2:01.11 3:56.18

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m Head1 20m 100m Head2 RUN
1. ŠTELC Lukáš 2AS(2.) 796
KAPS Automatic Autoslalom E1 Mitsubishi Evolution IX 2.79 8.73 1:34.91 2.85 8.63 1:34.78 3:09.69
2. SZAŁAS Piotr 2AS(3.) 750
Speed car Autoslalom E1 Nissan Nissan 200sx 3.37 9.37 1:35.09{+2} 3.26 9.46 1:34.98 3:10.07
3. PIENČÍK Jaroslav 2AS(6.) 765
JPRacing Autoslalom E1 Honda Civic 3.36 9.91 1:41.10{+2} 3.34 9.79 1:39.33 3:20.43
4. KRAUS Jiri 2AS(7.) 710
Pk Drive racing Autoslalom E1 Skoda 105S 3.25 9.42 1:41.81{+2} 3.13 9.45 1:38.70 3:20.51
5. BYSTRÝ Milan 2AS(9.) 707
MIBY Autoslalom E1 Škoda 130rs 3.19 9.27 1:41.60{+2} 3.22 9.26 1:39.42 3:21.02
6. HORNÍČEK Filip 2AS(16.) 725
F.H. Racing Autoslalom E1 Škoda Felicia 3.38 10.14 1:46.78 3.46 10.38 1:45.49 3:32.27
7. ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Natálie 2AS(17.) 797
AV Díly Praha Autoslalom E1 Volvo 480 3.56 10.65 1:47.34 3.35 10.07 1:45.48 3:32.82
8. PALAJ Antonín 2AS(18.) 706
KZM Racing Autoslalom E1 VW Golf II 3.01 9.97 1:47.35 3.07 10.26 1:46.73 3:34.08
9. FILÍPEK Martin 2AS(29.) 709
Nanodry.sk Autoslalom E1 Honda Crx 3.42 9.86 1:39.71 3.40 9.96 2:04.49{+20} 3:44.20
10. MASNÝ Peter 2AS(30.) 721
KZM Racing Autoslalom E1 Škoda Fabia 3.58 10.40 1:49.96 3.59 10.61 1:54.26{+6} 3:44.22
11. TÜRK Petr 2AS(31.) 711
TR Motorsport Autoslalom E1 Škoda Felicia 3.66 10.84 1:52.69 3.70 10.53 1:51.81 3:44.50
12. BARTOŠ Miroslav 2AS(33.) 767
AVdíly Praha Autoslalom E1 Volvo 480 3.53 10.72 1:52.97 3.47 10.60 1:51.94 3:44.91
13. KRÁL Miloslav 2AS(34.) 789
RTM-Mohelnice Autoslalom E1 VW Golf 3.71 10.51 1:48.68 3.70 10.49 1:58.65 3:47.33
14. VANEREK Roman 2AS(35.) 713
Cistevozy racing Autoslalom E1 Skoda Fabia 3.62 10.15 2:03.42{+20} 3.68 10.11 1:46.15 3:49.57
15. PALAJOVÁ Kateřina 2AS(39.) 708
KZM Racing Autoslalom E1 VW Golf II 3.41 11.26 2:11.85 3.53 11.02 1:59.99 4:11.84

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m Head1 20m 100m Head2 RUN
1. HOMOLA Tomáš 2AS(1.) 850
SPZ-VYSOČINA Autoslalom HA1 BMW E30 3.44 9.82 1:34.23 3.36 9.44 1:34.38 3:08.61
2. KOZMANN Laco 2AS(14.) 898
SPORTLINE RACING TEAM Autoslalom HA1 VW SCIROCCO 3.40 9.93 1:41.41 3.39 10.10 1:45.23{+2} 3:26.64
3. DOKOUPIL Mirda 2AS(20.) 875
KZM Racing Autoslalom HA1 Škoda 130 3.40 9.74 1:46.56 3.39 9.76 1:48.42{+2} 3:34.98
4. DAMBOR Jaroslav 2AS(22.) 857
KZM Racing Autoslalom HA1 Zastava 101 sportig 3.84 11.34 1:50.86 3.77 11.07 1:48.96 3:39.82
5. KADLEC František 2AS(26.) 861
Fk motorsport Autoslalom HA1 BMW E 30 3.91 10.73 1:53.14 3.76 10.47 1:49.90 3:43.04
6. MATĚJNY Tomáš 2AS(28.) 890
DTM Garage Autoslalom HA1 BMW 325i 3.51 11.01 1:52.74 3.44 10.55 1:51.17 3:43.91
7. DIBLIK Milan 2AS(37.) 858
KZM racing Autoslalom HA1 Lada 1600 MTX 3.40 10.37 1:42.72 3.34 9.98 2:08.63{+20} 3:51.35

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 20m 100m Head1 20m 100m Head2 RUN
1. BAUER Patrik 2AS(24.) 917
Bauer Racing Autoslalom Veterán HA1 VW 11 brouk 3.51 10.73 1:51.28 3.49 10.63 1:50.18 3:41.46
2. KLEIN Jaromír 2AS(40.) 921
KF Motorsport Autoslalom Veterán HA1 Škoda 100 3.92 11.29 2:05.99{+2} 3.72 10.84 2:21.68{+2} 4:27.67
3. BAUER Irena 2AS(41.) 911
Bauer Racing Autoslalom Veterán HA1 VW 11 brouk 4.35 13.36 2:26.27 4.29 13.05 2:20.86 4:47.13