On-line results
' '

Vrbenský vrch, Vrbno p. Pradědem, 05.07.2020 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
Group results
 
Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 100m 250m 956m 1-st RUN 100m 250m 956m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. MOTÁLEK Milan 0MREC(5.) 326 Komvet racing S1 Mitsubishi LANCER VII 37.24 1:27.58 38.01 1:28.75 2:56.33
2. ČEPIČKA Vlastimil 0MREC(13.) 302 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK S1 Mitsubishi Evo X 39.36 1:34.77 4.68 11.48 39.33 1:33.83 3:08.60
3. HURY Radek 0MREC(19.) 369 HaD Racing S1 Ford Focus ST 41.28 1:37.31 6.31 13.21 43.24 1:39.54 3:16.85
4. KRÁLÍK Adam 0MREC(21.) 355 Králíkteam S1 Citroen Saxo VTS 5.75 42.51 1:39.81 5.89 12.44 42.47 1:39.34 3:19.15
5. DOUBEK Luděk 0MREC(25.) 310 HaD Racing S1 Ford Focus ST 43.87 1:42.73 1:42.50 3:25.23

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 100m 250m 956m 1-st RUN 100m 250m 956m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. ŽÁČEK Petr 0MREC(3.) 411 LEGENDY HA1 Audi Sport Quattro S1 37.37 1:27.72 4.62 10.52 37.09 1:26.58 2:54.30
2. HAIDN Franz 0MREC(17.) 410 MSC Mühlbach HA1 BMW E30 325ix 41.63 1:38.24 5.49 11.88 41.52 1:37.97 3:16.21
3. DORINSKÝ Lukas 0MREC(18.) 409 Star racing team HA1 VW golf mk2 6.01 41.52 1:38.00 6.00 12.22 41.66 1:38.53 3:16.53
4. SCHÜTZ Thomas 0MREC(24.) 521 MSC Mühlbach HA1 Renault 5 Alpine 43.11 1:41.79 6.19 12.76 43.57 1:42.84 3:24.63
5. KONFAL Pavel 0MREC(26.) 406 AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem HA1 Opel Kadet 6.00 44.70 1:46.31 6.05 12.76 44.71 1:46.21 3:32.52
6. NEUBAUER Herbert 0MREC(28.) 541 Historic Racing Team Austria HA1 Lancia Delta Integrale 16 5.46 44.98 1:48.35 5.56 12.49 44.00 1:47.45 3:35.80
7. FURIŠ Filip 0MREC(31.) 412 Alcore Motorsport HA1 Peugeot 205 GTI 46.23 1:50.75 6.26 12.65 44.81 1:47.64 3:38.39
8. FURIŠ Karel 0MREC(32.) 470 Alcore Motorsport HA1 Peugeot 205 GTI 45.89 1:51.17 6.36 45.94 1:50.21 3:41.38
9. KLČ Miroslav 0MREC(33.) 414 Motorsport Klč HA1 Opel Kadet Gsi 47.04 1:53.29 5.83 13.23 47.46 1:54.60 3:47.89
10. MESÁROŠ Ján 0MREC(35.) 501 MEŠI HA1 Škoda 120S 6.48 48.20 1:56.74 6.71 13.86 48.58 1:57.33 3:54.07
11. JANSA Emil 0MREC(36.) 500 Avion Team HA1 Fiat 127 sport 6.64 48.45 1:57.47 6.65 13.92 48.99 1:57.22 3:54.69

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 100m 250m 956m 1-st RUN 100m 250m 956m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. EDER Erich 0MREC(4.) 130 Erich Eder E1 VW 2000 5.21 37.70 1:28.91 5.30 10.90 37.27 1:27.01 2:55.92
2. ŽÁČEK Michal 0MREC(6.) 6 Žáček E1 BMW 130i 5.35 38.25 1:29.91 5.43 11.02 38.01 1:29.30 2:59.21
3. BORKOVEC David 0MREC(7.) 272 CarLab Drásov E1 Skoda Fabia TDi 5.62 38.96 1:30.49 5.53 11.47 38.93 1:30.47 3:00.96
4. ŠEBESTA Pavel 0MREC(10.) 201 EXTRAVÝFUK Racing Team E1 Suzuki Swift GTi 5.48 39.88 1:31.76 5.22 11.51 39.40 1:31.22 3:02.98
5. PLEVA Martin 0MREC(11.) 160 AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem E1 Škoda 100 5.46 38.97 1:32.51 5.42 11.33 38.87 1:32.22 3:04.73
6. ŽÁK Josef 0MREC(12.) 103 Žák E1 Škoda Š100 39.38 1:33.61 5.17 11.03 39.16 1:33.41 3:07.02
7. MACEK Vojtěch 0MREC(14.) 150 Advantage Motorsport Bruntál E1 Škoda 110 R 39.13 1:33.69 5.22 11.37 39.88 1:35.07 3:08.76
8. KAWULOK Jiří 0MREC(15.) 121 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1 BMW E30 5.32 40.25 1:34.56 5.28 11.52 40.30 1:34.48 3:09.04
9. HAVIGER Milan 0MREC(16.) 202 Haviger Motors E1 Honda Type R 5.83 41.17 1:35.83 5.69 12.06 40.72 1:35.80 3:11.63
10. STEJSKAL Bronislav 0MREC(20.) 222 Czech-Pro Motorsport E1 Škoda Felicia Kit-Car 42.90 1:39.71 5.97 12.29 41.94 1:39.07 3:18.78
11. VAVROCH Petr 0MREC(22.) 227 HURICANE E1 Volkswagen POLO FOX 42.31 1:41.33 5.60 12.04 41.69 1:39.86 3:21.19
12. PODMAJERSKY Vladimir 0MREC(23.) 206 VP Racing E1 Peugeot 206 RC 6.01 43.41 1:42.61 5.82 12.25 42.05 1:41.25 3:23.86
13. SIKORA Miroslav 0MREC(27.) 233 R.D.L. Servis E1 Škoda Felicia 5.96 43.66 1:45.88 5.90 12.89 44.29 1:46.65 3:32.53
14. TOMAN Martin 0MREC(29.) 220 MKT Sítotisk Tomanovi E1 Škoda Felicia FST 5.89 44.84 1:47.00 6.09 13.02 45.38 1:49.37 3:36.37
15. SLÁDEK Lukáš 0MREC(30.) 158 Lukas E1 Peugeot 206GTI 45.66 1:48.53 6.11 12.91 45.56 1:47.89 3:36.42
16. ORAVEC David 0MREC(34.) 111 Skalda Racing E1 Škoda Fabia 5.94 43.52 1:43.03 6.00 12.61 51.00 2:05.66 3:48.69
HORNÍČEK Filip 0MREC 250 F.H. Racing E1 Škoda Felicia 5.99 43.22 1:43.09 5.96 12.52 42.77 - DNF - - DNF -
SLOVÁČEK Michal 0MREC 9 LRT-Slomak E1 Honda Civic Type R 5.61 39.54 1:30.72 - DNF - - DNF -

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 100m 250m 956m 1-st RUN 100m 250m 956m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. MADRIAN Ferdinand 0MREC(1.) 3 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C Norma M20FC 4.43 32.79 1:15.91 4.34 9.74 32.54 1:15.56 2:31.47
2. GYÖRGY Petr 0MREC(2.) 12 Advantage Motorsport Bruntál E2/C Formule König 35.51 1:26.28 4.43 9.85 35.60 1:27.30 2:53.58
3. KOPECEK Jiří 0MREC(8.) 38 AMK Ecce home Šternberk v UAMK E2/C Opel Lotus 2.0 4.68 37.87 1:29.97 4.80 11.20 38.87 1:31.55 3:01.52
4. OSLADIL Jan 0MREC(9.) 21 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2/C Formule Opel Lotus 37.21 1:31.16 4.83 10.68 36.84 1:31.17 3:02.33

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 100m 250m 956m 1-st RUN 100m 250m 956m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. KOMÁREK David 1FAS(3.) 21 KRTZ motorsport Skupina 1 Mc F1 EVO 4.41 9.59 32.12 1:12.54<TR 4.23 9.39 31.53 1:11.78<TR 2:24.32

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 100m 250m 956m 1-st RUN 100m 250m 956m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. RYBNÍČEK Marek 1FAS(4.) 3 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team Skupina 2 Škoda Fabia R5 3.92 9.41 32.21 1:15.00<TR 4.01 9.49 32.25 1:14.49<TR 2:29.49
2. FILLOVA Kristyna 1FAS(10.) 96 KRTZ motorsport Skupina 2 Mitsubishi Black 9 4.28 9.85 34.63 1:21.32 4.52 10.21 34.73 1:21.26 2:42.58
3. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 1FAS(17.) 57 MJ Autosport Skupina 2 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3 4.52 11.21 38.13 1:29.42 4.55 11.02 1:27.11 2:56.53
4. KOTEK Pavel 1FAS(23.) 73 AMK Ecce Homo v ÚAMK Skupina 2 BMW M3 5.58 11.48 38.95 1:30.02 5.40 11.42 38.70 1:28.89 2:58.91

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 100m 250m 956m 1-st RUN 100m 250m 956m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. DOHNÁLEK Josef 1FAS(14.) 14 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Skupina 3 Citroen C2 VTS 5.24 10.71 36.55 1:25.60 5.24 10.64 36.72 1:26.19 2:51.79
VAVŘINEC Tomáš 1FAS 19 ACCR Czech CRC Team Skupina 3 Mitsubishi EVO IX 4.20 10.13 35.30 1:23.46 - DNF - - DNF -

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 100m 250m 956m 1-st RUN 100m 250m 956m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. LOUBAL Lubomír 1FAS(16.) 37 Lubomír Loubal Skupina 4 VW Golf4 TDi DSG 5.41 11.50 37.35 1:27.59 5.40 36.90 1:26.89 2:54.48
2. OŠMERA Jiří 1FAS(20.) 88 Jiří Ošmera Skupina 4 VW Scirocco 5.29 11.68 38.42 1:29.17 5.32 11.68 38.05 1:28.65 2:57.82
3. MALÝ Jaromír 1FAS(27.) 61 MJ Autosport Skupina 4 Nissan 350 Z Fairlady 5.52 11.74 39.41 1:31.12 5.55 11.60 39.23 1:31.18 3:02.30
4. KOZAR Yevhen 1FAS(43.) 30 Yevhen Kozar Skupina 4 Renault Megane RS 5.93 12.56 44.82 1:43.33 5.91 12.45 41.35 1:37.94 3:21.27

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 100m 250m 956m 1-st RUN 100m 250m 956m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. MEIXNER Richard 1FAS(26.) 77 Richard Meixner Skupina 5 Renault Clio cup 5.69 40.00 1:30.96 5.70 11.89 39.44 1:30.85 3:01.81
2. PLUHAŘ Jindřich 1FAS(29.) 91 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Skupina 5 Nissan Sunny 5.45 11.64 39.36 1:32.80 5.56 11.97 39.48 1:33.13 3:05.93

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 100m 250m 956m 1-st RUN 100m 250m 956m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. BENEŠ Miloš 1FAS(1.) 1 GMS Racing Team E2-SS Osella FA 30 4.11 8.99 29.78 1:07.68<TR 4.28 9.15 30.18 1:09.43<TR 2:17.11
2. KRAKOVIČ Radek 1FAS(15.) 22 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SS Fiks 09RK 5.16 10.99 37.27 1:25.48 4.85 10.53 37.21 1:26.61 2:52.09
MLEJNEK Aleš 1FAS 7 Aleš Mlejnek E2-SS Gloria C8F 4.20 9.28 32.49 1:15.41 4.21 9.20 - DNF - - DNF -

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 100m 250m 956m 1-st RUN 100m 250m 956m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. TRNKA Petr 1FAS(2.) 20 ACCR CZECH TRNKA RACING TEAM E2-SC Ligier JS53 EVO2 LRM 4.17 9.09 31.42 1:11.87<TR 4.17 9.10 31.44 1:11.93<TR 2:23.80
2. NECKÁŘ Libor 1FAS(5.) 12 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC Ligier JS53 EVO330 4.18 9.62 33.11 1:16.30 4.15 9.65 33.31 1:16.01 2:32.31
3. NOVICKÝ Michal 1FAS(6.) 16 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC Ligier JS49 Honda 4.49 9.57 32.99 1:17.09 4.58 9.65 33.18 1:17.27 2:34.36
4. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 1FAS(7.) 5 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC Norma M20 F 4.25 9.97 33.88 1:17.87 4.50 10.29 34.67 1:18.57 2:36.44
5. ŠVORC Roman 1FAS(8.) 25 PGRace Czech Motorsport E2-SC Lucchiny P3 4.14 9.65 33.62 1:19.16 4.16 9.69 33.77 1:18.05 2:37.21
6. DĚDEK David 1FAS(9.) 23 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SC Norma M20FC 4.41 9.80 34.26 1:19.35 4.39 9.75 34.87 1:20.43 2:39.78
7. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 1FAS(11.) 6 AMK Ecce Homo Štěrnberk v ÚAMK E2-SC Demon Car CM 1000 4.36 9.73 34.43 1:21.80 4.52 10.02 35.37 1:23.39 2:45.19

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 100m 250m 956m 1-st RUN 100m 250m 956m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. TÁBORSKÝ Radovan 1FAS(33.) 202 GMS Racing Team HA-K2 Fiat 128 Rally 5.71 11.61 39.48 1:33.77 5.71 11.57 39.52 1:34.46 3:08.23

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 100m 250m 956m 1-st RUN 100m 250m 956m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. STEJSKAL Milan 1FAS(40.) 240 GMS Racing Team HA-K4 Lada VFTS 5.85 12.21 42.65 1:40.26 5.77 12.21 42.02 1:39.10 3:19.36
2. MÁLKOVÁ Simona 1FAS(48.) 211 Simona Málková HA-K4 Honda Civic VTEC 6.75 14.55 49.10 1:56.65 6.47 13.98 48.99 1:55.26 3:51.91

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 100m 250m 956m 1-st RUN 100m 250m 956m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. ZMEŠKAL Miloš 1FAS(25.) 253 Miloš Zmeškal HA-K5 Ralt RT 32 4.65 10.82 38.13 1:30.15 4.95 10.84 38.01 1:31.14 3:01.29
2. TYKAL Petr 1FAS(37.) 233 SK INDUSTRIETECHNIK ACCR CZECH HA-K5 MTX 1-03 5.16 11.31 40.17 1:36.04 5.13 11.12 40.76 1:37.04 3:13.08
3. CHMELÍK Martin 1FAS(47.) 251 Martin Chmelík HA-K5 MTX 1-01 6.52 13.47 45.34 1:46.38 6.31 13.08 44.92 1:46.62 3:33.00

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 100m 250m 956m 1-st RUN 100m 250m 956m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. HORT Martin 1FAS(18.) 344 Martin Hort E1H Peugeot 106 5.58 11.56 38.13 1:28.39 5.50 11.54 38.26 1:28.52 2:56.91
2. VYMĚTAL Lubomír 1FAS(19.) 359 Lubomír Vymětal E1H BMW M3 E46 5.22 11.20 37.90 1:28.66 5.10 38.77 1:28.60 2:57.26
3. BEJDA Vojtěch 1FAS(21.) 341 Vojtěch Bejda E1H Škoda Octavia Cup 5.48 11.74 39.21 1:29.18 5.56 11.74 1:29.32 2:58.50
4. FILIPÍN Jiří 1FAS(22.) 302 Jiří Filipín E1H Suzuki Swift GTi 5.18 11.18 37.93 1:29.20 5.18 11.28 38.41 1:29.60 2:58.80
5. BOHÁČ Milan 1FAS(24.) 398 Boháč Milan E1H Renault Clio 4.96 11.12 37.66 1:29.20 5.10 11.29 38.43 1:31.54 3:00.74
6. MÜLLER Lukáš 1FAS(28.) 355 Alcore motorsport E1H Škoda Octavia CUP 5.42 11.46 39.24 1:32.41 5.49 11.59 39.56 1:32.85 3:05.26
7. MACHOVÁ Tereza 1FAS(30.) 318 GMS Racing Team E1H Suzuki Swift 5.38 11.59 40.10 1:32.87 6.18 12.30 40.37 1:33.15 3:06.02
8. NASTOUPIL Lukaš 1FAS(31.) 399 Lukaš Nastoupil E1H Honda CRX 5.87 11.81 39.85 1:33.81 5.92 11.91 39.61 1:33.38 3:07.19
9. ŠUSTR Miloslav 1FAS(34.) 325 Alcore motorsport E1H Škoda Favorit 5.54 11.37 39.54 1:34.66 11.40 39.49 1:34.51 3:09.17
10. WINTER Jaroslav 1FAS(36.) 369 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H Honda Civic 2,0 Type R 5.69 12.27 41.54 1:35.97 5.72 12.57 41.35 1:36.55 3:12.52
11. HEJL Vladimír 1FAS(39.) 356 Alcore motorsport E1H Škoda Octavia CUP 5.96 42.20 1:39.13 5.88 11.99 42.04 1:38.73 3:17.86
12. FURIŠ Pavel 1FAS(41.) 374 Alcore Motorsport E1H Peugeot 205 Mi 16 6.31 12.83 42.93 1:40.59 6.00 12.35 42.11 1:39.40 3:19.99
13. ŠPILKA Michal 1FAS(42.) 333 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H Škoda Felicia pick-up Fre 5.72 12.09 41.56 1:40.59 5.65 12.25 42.29 1:40.52 3:21.11
14. OSLADIL Jan 1FAS(44.) 306 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H Škoda Pickup Freestyle 5.65 11.91 41.23 1:39.63 5.66 41.65 1:41.70 3:21.33
15. MÜLLER Michal 1FAS(45.) 334 Alcore motorsport E1H Škoda 100 5.83 12.49 42.62 1:41.92 5.42 11.91 41.89 1:40.29 3:22.21
16. HRADIL Vladimír 1FAS(46.) 350 Vladimír Hradil E1H Škoda 110R 6.01 12.60 44.14 1:45.20 5.86 12.42 43.28 1:45.20 3:30.40

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 100m 250m 956m 1-st RUN 100m 250m 956m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. STUDENÝ Lukáš 1FAS(12.) 322 Alcore motorsport E2H-SS Formule Gloria 4.82 10.72 37.37 1:26.01 4.72 10.36 36.28 1:24.47 2:50.48
2. BENŠ Radim 1FAS(32.) 373 Radim Benš E2H-SS Formule König 5.24 11.48 39.52 1:33.15 5.16 39.54 1:34.21 3:07.36
3. ŠÁLEK Jan 1FAS(35.) 335 Alcore motorsport E2H-SS Estonia 21 5.15 11.20 40.25 1:35.60 5.14 11.24 39.55 1:35.86 3:11.46

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 100m 250m 956m 1-st RUN 100m 250m 956m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. HEDA Jiří 1FAS(38.) 300 Alcore motorsport E2H-SC Lola 598 5.58 11.71 40.59 1:37.30 5.67 11.94 41.05 1:37.87 3:15.17

Rank Driver Series # Nation Team Group Car 100m 250m 956m 1-st RUN 100m 250m 956m 2-nd RUN RUN
1. NOVÁK Marek 1FAS(13.) 336 Junior Moto Servis Sprint Car Honda CBR-RR 600 4.41 9.81 35.64 1:25.24 4.39 9.83 35.51 1:25.64 2:50.88