On-line results
'

Vírské serpentiny, Bystřice n. Perštejnem (CZ), 09.06.2018 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
Start List
 
Driver # Nation Team Class Car Approx. start time
1. KRÁLÍK Adam 955 kralikteam Předjezdci Citroen Saxo VTS
2. BLAŽEK Roman 960 Oliver Motorsport Předjezdci Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
3. HARVANEK Marian 990 DarkMIKE Předjezdci Subaru Impreza WRX STi
4. MÁLEK Dan 339 VPKmotors S1-1600 Škoda Felicia RS
5. KADLEČEK Jiří 398 Honda S1-1600 Honda 1.6 Vti Honda
6. KAŠPAR Vilém 10 VPKmotors S1-2000 Škoda Fabia RS
7. ŠABÍK Martin 313 LRT Autosklo Nové Zámky S1-2000 Ford Focus
8. CAKL Filip 363 VPK motors S1-2000 Skoda Fabia Rs
9. ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 388 LRT S1-2000 Ford Focus
10. WINKLER Martin 8 Rockeťák S1+2000/2WD Nissan 200sx s14a
11. FELCMAN David 303 ScuderiaMotorsport S1+2000/2WD Peugeot SRC
12. KŘEPELKA Lukáš 316 ScuderiaMotorsport S1+2000/2WD Peugeot SRC
13. ŠTELC Lukáš 347 KAPS Automatic S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evolution IX
14. KREJČÍ Bohuslav 102 KR pro Skoda historik E1-1400 Škoda Rapid
15. ORAVEC David 111 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia
16. STROSZ Milan 112 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia
17. MALEŇÁK Dušan 113 DVDV Racing Team E1-1400 Škoda 130 LR/H
18. KARBAŠ Roman 123 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Honda Civic
19. PODPĚRA Zdeněk 211 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Honda Civic
20. NEDUCHAL Jan 140 Autoservis Neduchal E1-1600 Škoda 130 RS
21. ŠUSTR Miloslav 151 BP-autosport E1-1600 Škoda Favorit Šustr Miloslav
22. HRUBÝ Milan 172 Kv Motor Team s.r.o. E1-1600 Škoda Fabia FR16
23. NEUBAUER Marie - Luise 210 MSC Rottenegg E1-1600 VW Polo
24. BORKOVEC David 5 B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi
25. HURTA Jakub 105 B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi
26. HRABČÍK Milan 139 Notor Motor.racing team E1-2000 Fiat Punto
27. SYTAŘ Jakub 200 JPS Motorsport E1-2000 Renault Clio Sport
28. HAVIGER Milan 202 Haviger motors sport E1-2000 Honda Civic
29. LEMON Petr 110 BMW Lembull racing E1+2000/2WD BMW E30 328i
30. KUBICA Milan 124 Domaslavice E1+2000/2WD VW Golf II
31. KUBICA Tomáš 125 Domaslavice E1+2000/2WD VW Golf II
32. BOKŮVKA Martin 130 Bokmem E1+2000/2WD BMW E30
33. HOMOLA Tomáš 135 SPZ-VYSOČINA E1+2000/2WD BMW E30
34. KOLBÁBEK Radek 107 LRT - Profi Performance E1+2000/4WD Ford Sierra 4000
35. DOSEDĚL Dušan 189 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza WRW
36. STEHLÍK Karel 199 Kv Motor Team E1+2000/4WD Mitshubishi Eclipse EVO
37. BUBLA Roman 220 Bubla Roman E1+2000/4WD ŠKODA WRC
38. FUČÍK Lubomír 428 moto-brno HA1-1300 Škoda škoda 100
39. ZELENÝ Milan 484 Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-1300 Škoda 130LR
40. SEMKOVA Lenka 498 Auto Špacír HA1-1300 Škoda 130 LR
41. KRUPICA Lukáš 499 Auto Špacír HA1-1300 Škoda 130 LR
42. ŽÁČEK Michal 400 Žáček HA1-2000 Škoda 125
43. ŠVÁB Kamil 404 HL motorsport HA1-2000 Opel Astra Gsi
44. VRATIL Pavel 464 CoraHB Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-2000 Opel Kadett Gsi
45. HAVIGER Petr 485 Haviger Motors sport HA1-2000 Renault Clio
46. PATERA Michal 527 Patera Motorsport HA1-K-1300 Zastava 101 Special
47. PATERA David 528 Patera Motorsport HA1-K-1300 Zastava 101
48. NEUBAUER Herbert 401 MSC Rottenegg HA1-K+1600 Lancia Delta Integrale 16V Turbo
49. VOZDECKÝ David 71 Maverick Rescue Historic Hillclimb Racing Team HA2/ZST - 1600 Formule Mtx 1-03
50. OSLADIL Jan 20 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2/C-1600 Formule van diemen
51. SCHOEGLER Sigrid 11 Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 Formule Renault Renault
52. FERSTL Christian 12 Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 Tatuus Master
53. MADRIAN Ferdinand 9 Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 Norma M20F
54. WILHELM Philipp 17 MSC Rottenegg E2/C+2000 Norma M20F
55. STODOLA Petr 610 Weslay racing team AS-S1-1600 Honda CRX
56. LISKA Radim 642 racing.team1.cz AS-S1-2000 Peugeot 206
57. FELCMAN David 613 Mokrý banditi AS-S1+2000 Peugeot SRC
58. KŘEPELKA Lukáš 616 ScuderiaMotorsport AS-S1+2000 Peugeot SRC
59. MAREK Lukáš 627 Historic Racing club Jihlava AS-S1+2000 BMW E36
60. VLK Erik 630 Vlčák motorsport AS-S1+2000 Opel Astra F GSI
61. HOUSKA Roman 682 SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-S1+2000 Bmw M3 e46
62. BLAŽEK Roman 690 Oliver Motorsport AS-S1+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
63. KRÁLÍK Adam 755 kralikteam AS-E1-1400 Citroen Saxo VTS
64. BYSTRÝ Milan 769 MIBY AS-E1-1400 Škoda 130RS
65. ŠPILKA Václav 702 MetalBend motorsport AS-E1-1600 Lada 2105
66. HRUBÝ Milan 772 Mokrý banditi AS-E1-1600 Škoda Fabia FR16
67. ŠPILKA Michal 701 MetalBend motorsport AS-E1-2000 Chrysler Neon
68. HOMOLA Tomáš 735 SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-E1+2000 BMW E30
69. STEHLÍK Karel 787 KV Motor Team AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Eclipse EVO
70. ŠTELC Lukáš 796 KAPS Automatic AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Evolution IX
71. JANSA Emil 851 AVION TEAM AS-HA1-1300 Fiat 127
72. FUČÍK Lubomír 878 moto-Brno AS-HA1-1300 Škoda škoda 100
73. DIBLÍK Milan 858 KM Racing AS-HA1-2000 Lada 1600 MTX
74. ŽÁČEK Michal 899 Žáček AS-HA1-2000 Škoda 125
75. KADLEC František 861 Fk motorsport AS-HA1+2000 BMW E30
76. BAUER Patrik 917 BAUER Racing AS-HA1-Veterán Volkswagen 11 Brouk