On-line results

Ústecká 21, Ústí nad Orlicí (CZE), 26.08.2018 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
Start List
 
Driver # Nation Team Class Car Approx. start time
FILIPÍN Jiří 322 Filipín Jiří E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift GTi
KALÁB Jiří 338 Motorsport Jura E1H-1400 Škoda Felicia A 1400
DOBEŠ Václav 370 Václav Dobeš E1H-1400 Škoda Favorit
BROUSEK Petr 372 Brousek E1H-1400 Austin Mini Cooper
STRNAD Petr 309 Petr Strnad E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda Škoda 130LR
PLEVA Martin 320 Automotoklub Vrbno v AĆR E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100
KOČIŘÍK David 329 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda Rapid
HIMMER Petr 330 Alcore Motorsport, o.s. E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 130 LR
MÜLLER Lukáš 331 Alcore Motorsport E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100
STUDENÝ Lukáš 332 Alcore motorsport E1H-Škoda ZAV škoda 110R
SAMEK Martin 304 Racing Team 3L z.s E1H-1600 Škoda Felicie Pick-up
ZOUFALÝ Karel 334 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia PickUP Freestyle
POPOVA EliŠka 348 ELIŠKA POPOVA E1H-1600 Škoda FELICIA PICK-UP FREE STYLE
ŠTILEC Roman 361 Roman Štilec E1H-1600 Honda Civic
DOHNÁLEK Josef 386 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Citroen C2 VTS
KADLEČEK Jiří 393 Jiří Kadleček E1H-1600 Honda Civic
PLUHAŘ Jindřich 301 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Nissan Sunny
KOPEČEK Jiří 308 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Opel Astra
KŘEPELKA Lukáš 340 Kv Motor Team s.r.o. E1H-2000 Peugeot 206 SRC
MALÍK Lukáš 341 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Opel Astra OPC
CHMELÍK Martin 351 Martin Chmelík E1H-2000 Renault Clio
KŘIVKA Tomáš 360 Tomáš Křivka E1H-2000 Renault CLIO SPORT
WINTER Jaroslav 369 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Honda Civic 2,0 Type R
FURIŠ Pavel 374 Alcore Motorsport E1H-2000 Peugeot 205 Mi16
GRUNDOVÁ Nela 377 KVMotorTeam s.r.o. E1H+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VIII
ŽÁČEK Petr 383 LEGENDY E1H+2000 Audi Sport Quattro S1
DAVID Petr 333 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H+2000/2WD VW GOLF TDI
VYMĚTAL Lubomir 379 Vymětal E1H+2000/2WD BMW M3
KRAKOVIČ Radek 303 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Fiks 09RK
MLEJNEK Aleš 311 Aleš Mlejnek E2H-SS-1400 Gloria C8F
HLAVINKA Josef 315 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Tomis 99-04
BERGER Karel 326 Karel Berger E2H-SS-1400 Formula Konig E2
ZÁLESKÝ Radek 345 Radek Záleský E2H-SS-1400 MTX 1-02
ŠÁLEK Jan 335 Alcore Motorsport E2H-SS-1600 Estonia 21
KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 388 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SC-1400 Demon Car CM1000
NOVICKÝ Michal 302 Michal Novický E2H-SC-2000 Ligier JS49 Honda
CHUDOBA Zdeněk 357 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SC-2000 Norma M 20F
SURÓWKA Jaroslav 373 Jaroslav Surowka E2H-SC-2000 Norma M20
KACVINSKÝ Peter 601 Kacvinský Peter N-2000 Honda Civic TYPER
SAJLER Filip 32 Liqui Moly Racing Team N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
SAJLEROVÁ Gabriela 33 Liqui Moly Racing Team N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
TRNKA Jan 42 JAN TRNKA A-1400 Skoda FELICIA
HOSNEDL Jan 45 Jan Hosnedl A-2000 Renault Clio sport
DĚDEK David 47 Auto Racing Team Praha A-2000 Alfa Romeo 147 2,0 TS
VERES Alexander 600 Alexander Veres A-2000 Renault Clio RS
JERMAN Martin 55 ACCR Czech Jerman Team GT+2000 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3
KMÍNEK Zdeněk 57 MJ Autosport GT+2000 Nissan 350 Z 3498
MACHOVÁ Tereza 68 GMS RACING TEAM E1-1400 Suzuki Swift
STEJSKAL Bronislav 70 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1400 Škoda Felicia Kit-Car
HRUBÝ Milan 72 Kv Motor Team s.r.o. E1-1600 Škoda Fabia FR16
MACH Jan 76 Jan Mach E1-2000 Škoda Octavia CUP
CVRČEK Věroslav 64 L Racing team E1-3000 Škoda Fabia S2000
LOUBAL Lubomir 73 Lubomir Loubal E1-3000 VW GOLF 4Tdi
ŠUBERT Drahoslav 65 LIQUI MOLY RACING TEAM E1+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 05
JEŽEK Radim 86 Radim Ježek E2-SH-1400 Škoda Falicia
THEIMER ST. Jiří 85 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SH-2000 Peugeot 306 Maxi
OŠMERA Jiří 88 Jiří Ošmera E2-SH-2000 Volkswagen Scirocco
SVOZIL Michal 77 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SH-3000 BMW m3
RYBNÍČEK Marek 5 Liqui Moly racing team Klub v ACR E2-SH+3000 Ford FIESTA WRC EVO
MALÝ Jaromír 12 MJ Autosport E2-SH+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
LOS Jiří 80 Racing team 3l z.s. E2-SH+3000 Mitshubishi Lancer Evo IX
GRÜNER František 96 František Grüner E2-SH+3000 BMW 327i e30
VONDRÁK Martin 7 Auto Vondrák ACCR CZECH Team E2-SS-2000 Tatuus Formula Masters
BENEŠ Miloš 3 GMS RACING TEAM E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30
KOMÁREK David 1 Liqui Moly racing E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC KOMVET
NEVĚŘIL Dušan 2 Speedmaster Racing Team s.r.o. E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC
ŠPALEK Jiří 4 Liqui Moly racing E2-SC-3000 Norma M20F EVO
KONICAR Vladimír 202 1a ACCR C HA-K1-A5 BMW 2002
MIKEŠ Jaroslav 217 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK HA-K2-B3 Škoda 130RS
VONDRÁKOVÁ Michaela 232 Michaela Vondráková HA-K2-B3 Škoda 120S
MICHL Josef 700 Michl Motor ACCR Czech Team HA-K2-B3 Škoda 130 RS
ADÁMEK Miroslav 708 Auto Adámek HA-K2-B3 Nsu TT
DOKOUPIL Roman 209 Dokoupil Roman HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS
INDRA Jindřich 233 JINDŘICH INDRA ACCR CZECH TEAM HA-K3-C1 Škoda 110L
BROŽ Robert 238 Robert Brož HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS
MŇUK Radek 288 Radek Mňuk HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS
CZAPKA Marian 777 Katrex Karolina Autosport HA-K3-C3 Porsche 928
FREUDENSCHUß Willi 745 Team Terschl Austria HA-K4-D3 BMW 320i
STEJSKAL Milan 240 GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4-D5 Lada VFTS
SEDLÁČEK Michal 241 GMS racing team HA-K4-D6 Fiat RITMO 130TC
KMEŤ František 513 Autošportkmeť HA-K5-E2 Metalex MTX 1-03
TYKAL Petr 235 SKI ACCR CZECH TEAM HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03
VOZDECKÝ Dominik 296 Dominik Vozdecký HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03
GÄNSDORFER Aleš 275 Aleš Gänsdorfer HA-K5-E7 MTX 1-10
ZMEŠKAL Miloš 253 Miloš Zmeškal HA-K5-E9 Ralt RT 032
NOVÁK Marek 336 Marek Novák Sprint Car-600 Honda CBR RR 600
PETR Dlouhý 339 AUTOSPORTDLOUHY Sprint Car-600 Buggy Barracuda Yamaha 600
KRÁMSKÝ Otakar, jr. 31 BMW Krámský Team Open Osella PA20/S
AMBRÚZ Peter 502 Slovak National Hillclimb Team N Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
JAKŠIC Vasilije 540 AMSK Blazo Smiljanic Kotor N Mitsubishi Lancer
MIČKO Branislav 545 Lama Racing N Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
AMBRUZ Anna 550 Slovak National Hillclimb Team N Honda CIVIC Type R
DROTÁR Igor 501 Drotár autošport E1 Škoda Fábia R5
HUDY Vladimír 505 SLOVAK NATIONAL HILLCLIMB TEAM A Honda Civic Type r
BULATOVIC Dejan 512 AMSK Blazo Smiljanic Kotor E1 Seat Leon
ČAMBÁLIK Bohumír 517 STRONG RACING TEAM A Honda CIVIC TYPE-R EP3
SALON Peter 599 Slovak National Hillclimb Team E1 Seat Leon Supercopa
ONDREJ Tomáš 504 Slovak National Hillclimb Team D/E2-SS Tatuus FR2000
PAGLIARELLO Giovanni 704 PAGLIARELLO GIOVANNI HA-K1-A2 Abarth 1000 BIALBERO
LABNER Reinhard 712 Reinhard Labner HA-K1-A3 Austin Mini Cooper S 1275
KUBÍČEK Jiří 722 SKI ACCR Czech Team HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS
BENÍK Tomáš 705 MTB Racing Team HA-K3-C2 Lancia Beta Coupé
BENÍK Marcel 706 MTB Racing Team HA-K4-D2 BMW 320i
NEUBAUER Herbert 707 Historic Racing Team Austria HA-K4-D6 Lancia Delta Integrale 16V
BONUCCI Uberto 702 BONUCCI UBERTO HA-K4-D8 Osella PA 9/90
LOTTINI Piero 703 Bologna squadra corse HA-K4-D8 Osella PA9/90
COLOTTO Gina 701 Bologna squadra corse HA-K5-E3 Formula Fiat Abarth FE033
ČILIAK Miroslav 710 Slovak National Hillclimb Team HA-K5-E4 Metalex MTX 1-06
BARÁTH Alexander 614 Alexander Baráth N-2000 Honda Civic
ČAMBÁLIK Tomáš 633 STRONG RACING TEAM N-2000 Renault Clio RS
KONEČNÝ Tomáš 607 Rally System Slovakia N+2000 Subaru WRX STI
VLHA Vladimír 616 Vladimír Vlha N+2000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX
PAVLÍK Denis 605 L Racing team A-1600 Peugeot 208 R2 Vti
DEMETER Matej 612 Demo motorsport team E1-1600 Citroen Saxo VTS
GRÓF Marián 626 String Racing Team E1-1600 Suzuki SWIFT
KOLENO ML Miloš 602 Motorsport-koleno E1-2000 Skoda Octavia kit car
KOLENO Miloš 603 Motorsport-koleno E1-2000 Škoda 130LR
ŠÚTOR Róbert 606 Subaru Rally Team Komárno E1-2000 Skoda Octavia
KRIVÁK Stanislav 696 Stanislav Krivák E1-2000 Peugeot 306
MACHÁČEK Kamil 666 Ing.Kamil Macháček E1+2000/2WD Opel Calibra
JUHAS Martin 693 mrm motorsport E1+2000/2WD BMW M3
DUBÓCZI Jaroslav 699 Jantar Team s.r.o. E1+2000/2WD Seat Leon Supercopa