On-line results

III. GMS HILLCLIMB PROLOG Automotodrom Brno II., Brno (CZ), 06.04.2019 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
Start List
 
  Driver Series # Nation Team Class Car Approx. start time
1. ŠPILKA Václav 318 MetalBend motorsport S1-1600 Honda CRX
2. KRALIK Adam 355 KRALIKTEAM S1-1600 Citroen SAXO VTS
3. KADLEČEK Jiří 398 Honda S1-1600 Honda 1.6 Vti Civic 1.6VTi
4. ŠABÍK Martin 313 LRT Autosklo Nové Zámky S1-2000 Ford Focus
5. KAŠPAR Vilém 6 VPKmotors S1+2000/2WD Škoda Fabia RS
6. KOŘÍNEK Petr 300 VPKmotors S1+2000/2WD Škoda Fabia RS
7. HRUBÝ Milan 310 ScuderiaMotorsport S1+2000/2WD Chevrolet Corvette
8. KŘEPELKA Lukáš 311 ScuderiaMotorsport S1+2000/2WD Chevrolet Corvette
9. ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 388 LRT S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus
10. ŠTELC Lukáš 347 KAPS Automatic S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evolution IX
11. ŠRAHŮLEK Petr 10 JP Motorsport E1-1400 Škoda 130RS Evo1
12. DRONG Pavel 105 Pavel Drong E1-1400 Suzuki Swift GTI
13. ORAVEC David 111 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia
14. STROSZ Milan 112 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia
15. MALEŇÁK Dušan 113 DVDV Racing team E1-1400 Škoda 130 LR/H
16. ŠPILKA Michal 118 MetalBend motorsport E1-1400 Škoda Felicia pick-up
17. HROMÁDKO Jaroslav 133 JP Motorsport E1-1400 Suzuki Swift Ewo II
18. PODPĚRA Zdeněk 211 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Honda Civic
19. BARTÚNEK Daniel 212 RT Servis Car E1-1400 Ford Fiesta 1.4 16V
20. VAVROCH Petr 227 ecce homo E1-1400 VW Polo FOX
21. KREJČÍ Bohuslav 115 KR pro Skoda historik E1-1600 Škoda Rapid
22. SIKORA Miroslav 233 R.D.L. SERVIS E1-1600 Škoda Felicia
23. NASTOUPIL Lukaš 290 PNTH E1-1600 Lotus Elise
24. OSLADIL Jan 131 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-2000 Ford Focus
25. NĚMEC Zdeněk 158 NC power pro sport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia Sedan
26. HAVIGER Milan 202 Haviger motors E1-2000 Honda Type R
27. PODMAJERSKY Vladimir 206 VP Racing E1-2000 Peugeot 206RC
28. BOKŮVKA Martin 100 Bokmen E1+2000/2WD BMW E30
29. VALÁŠEK Milan 116 IpRacing Team E1+2000/2WD Ginetta G50GTR
30. VÁŇA Jan 156 Alfa Romeo Luigi O.C. TECH TEAM E1+2000/2WD Alfa Romeo 156 3,0 V6
31. KUBÍK Daniel 169 PK-drive Racing E1+2000/2WD BMW 130i
32. SALLOUM Jiří 189 haviger motors E1+2000/2WD BMW E 30
33. ŽÁČEK Michal 200 Žáček E1+2000/2WD BMW 130i
34. GALÁŠ Jáchym 224 Gt2 motorsport E1+2000/2WD VW Golf Gti TCR
35. HUBR František 203 HF Racing E1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza STi
36. DULLER Benjamin 299 Duller Racing Team E1+2000/4WD Ford Fiesta WRC
37. FURIŠ Filip 412 Alcore Motorsport HA1-2000 Peugeot 205 GTI
38. VRÁTIL Pavel 464 CoraHB Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-2000 Opel Kadett GSI
39. MARTINEK Tomáš 482 Martinek Motorsport HA1-2000 Peugeot 205 Mi16 Maxi
40. JELÍNEK Libor 496 AutoJelínek HA1+2000 BMW 3.5 CSL
41. RUTTER Christian 66 Rutter Christian HA2 PRC S2000
42. ONDREJKA Ján 73 JOSK Racing team HA2 Giom 01
43. JANSA Emil 500 Patera motorsport HA1-K-1300 Fiat 127 Sport
44. KIML ML. Jiří 511 Ji-Go Pneuservis HA1-K-1300 Škoda 120ls
45. HOMOLA Tomáš 550 SPZ-VYSOČINA HA1-K+1600 BMW E30
46. KARÁSEK David 69 Le Mans Redux HA2/ZST - 1600 Aero Minor Sport
47. TYKAL Petr 80 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power HA2/ZST - 1600 MTX 1-03
48. KASPAR Zdenek 99 Le Mans Redux HA2/ZST - 1600 Aero Minor Sport 750
49. SCHWENDINGER Robert 16 Robert Schwendinger E2/C-1600 Arcobaleno Formula Europa
50. OSLADIL Jan 20 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2/C-1600 Formule Van Diemen
51. FERSTL Christian 2 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 Tatuus Master NT S2000
52. FERSTL Sigrid 7 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 PRC S5
53. FRANK Alexander 9 MSC Rottenegg E2/C-2000 PRC S4 Honda
54. KRAMER Gottfried 11 Kramer Racing E2/C-2000 Tatuus S 2000
55. WALDY JUN. Hermann 12 MSC Rottenegg E2/C-2000 Tatuus Master
56. WILHELM Philipp 1 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 Norma M20FC
57. MADRIAN Ferdinand 4 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 Norma M20F
58. GRADISCHNIG Bernhard 15 Gradischnig E2/C+2000 Norma M20F
59. ZWEIMÜLLER Johnny 22 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 KTM X-Bow
60. ŠVORC Roman 25 PGRace czech motorsport E2/C+2000 Lucchiny P3-96M
61. HIMMER Petr 330 Alcore Motorsport E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 130LR
62. STUDENÝ Lukáš 332 Alcore Motorsport E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 110R
63. MÜLLER Michal 334 Alcore Motorsport E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100
64. ZOUFALY Karel 304 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia frestyle
65. ZOUFALÁ Martina 389 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia
66. HÁJEK Marek 318 Marek Hájek E1H-2000 BMW 318is compact
67. CHMELÍK Martin 351 PFEIFER MOTORSPORT s.r.o. E1H-2000 Renault Clio
68. MÜLLER Lukáš 355 Alcore Motorsport E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia CUP
69. WINTER Jaroslav 369 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk E1H-2000 Honda Civic 2,0 Type R
70. DAVID Petr 333 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H+2000 VW GOLF TDI
71. VYMĚTAL Lubomír 359 Lubomír Vymětal E1H+2000 BMW E46
72. ŽÁČEK Petr 383 Petr Žáček E1H+2000 Audi Sport Quattro S1
73. HEDA Jiří 300 Alcore Motorsport E2H-SS-1000 Ryba F3
74. KNAPEK Tomáš 399 Tomáš Knapek E2H-SS-1400 MTX Faster
75. KOPEČEK Jiří 328 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-2000 Formule Opel Lotus
76. SAJLER Filip 10 Liqui Moly Racing Team klub v ACŘ N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
77. SAJLEROVÁ Gabriela 12 Liqui Moly Racing Team klub v ACŘ N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO X
78. LOS Jiří 30 3L Racing N+3000 Renalt megan rs
79. HOLÁN Ivo 33 Ivo Holán N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
80. MALÁ Kristýna 45 MJ Autosport A-2000 Renault CLIO RS
81. DĚDEK David 47 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team A-2000 Alfa Romeo 147, 2,0 TS
82. VOJÁČEK Lukáš 40 ACČR Czech Ennoble team A+3000 Subaru Impreza Sti
83. MALÝ Jaromír 6 MJ Autosport GT+2000 Brc BRC
84. JERMAN Martin 9 ACCR Czech Jerman Team GT+2000 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3
85. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 57 MJ Autosport GT+2000 Nissan 350Z
86. MACHOVÁ Tereza 68 GMS RACING TEAM E1-1400 Suzuki Swift
87. STEJSKAL Bronislav 70 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1400 Škoda Felicia Kit-Car
88. MÁLKOVÁ Simona 67 Simona Málková E1-1600 Honda Civic 1.6 VTEC
89. DOHNÁLEK Josef 69 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1600 Citroen C2 VTS
90. SVOZIL Michal 77 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-3000 BMW M3
91. BENEŠ Oskar 60 Auto racing PM Praha E1+3000 Ford Fiesta
92. DROTÁR Igor 61 Drotár autošport r E1+3000 Škoda Fábia
93. OŠMERA Jiří 88 PFEIFER MOTORSPORT s.r.o. E2-SH-2000 VW Scirocco
94. PLUHAŘ Jindřich 91 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SH-2000 Nissan Sunny
95. RYBNÍČEK Marek 3 ACCR CZECH TEAM LIQUI MOLY E2-SH-3000 Mc F1 Evo 2019
96. FILLOVÁ Kristýna 96 KRTZ motorsport E2-SH+3000 Mitsubishi Black Evo
97. BENEŠ Miloš 1 GMS RACING TEAM E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30
98. SVOBODA Jiří 21 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SS-3000 Lola B02/50
99. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 18 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-1400 Demon Car CM 1000
100. LISA Petr 16 Autoklub JV Sport Racing AČR E2-SC-2000 Norma M20FC
101. ŠPALEK Jiří 4 Liqui Moly racing E2-SC-3000 Norma M20F EVO
102. JANÍK Václav 8 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC Turbo
103. VĚTVIČKA Jaroslav 234 Jaroslav Větvička HA-K1-A7 Tatra 605
104. VELEBNÝ Michal 244 Velebný Michal HA-K1-A7 Škoda SPORT
105. FRONĚK Michal 269 Le Mans Redux HA-K1-A7 Aero Minor Sport
106. VOJVODÍK Ivan 231 Vojvodík Ivan HA-K4-D4 Lada Samara
107. STEJSKAL Milan 240 GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4-D5 Lada VFTS
108. SEDLÁČEK Michal 241 GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4-D6 Fiat RITMO ABARTH 130TC
109. CHYTIL Ondřej 200 Chytil Motorsport ACCR Czech Team HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03
110. VOZDECKÝ Dominik 296 Dominik Vozdecký HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03
111. PRÁŠEK Jaroslav 246 gt2 motorsport s.r.o. HA-K5-E5 Chevron B42
112. DOLEŽAL Lubomír 252 dolezall@unet.cz HA-K5-E7 MTX 1-06
113. KREJSA Miroslav 266 Miroslav Krejsa HA-K5-E7 MTX 1-03
114. ZMEŠKAL Miloš 253 Miloš Zmeškal HA-K5-E9 Ralt 032
115. NOVÁK Marek 336 Marek Novák Sprint Car-600 Honda CBR-RR 600
116. DLOUHÝ Petr 339 Petr Dlouhý Sprint Car-600 Sprint Car Barracuda
117. KOTAŠKA Adam 344 Adam Kotaška Sprint Car-600 Yamaha Kamikaz 3