On-line results
'

21. Slovácký kopec - IX. Memoriál Stanislava Firtla, Násedlovice (CZ), 22.06.2019 - Competition - Head 1
 
Overall    Class    Groups    Start list    Practice
 
Lady Trophy    Junior Trophy   
 
 
Start List
 
Driver Series # Nation Team Class Car Approx. start time
1. ŠPILKA Václav 0MREC 318
MetalBend motorsport S1-1600 Honda CRX
2. KAZDOVÁ Jana 0MREC 321
Dohnal Motorsport S1-1600 Citroen C2
3. DOHNAL Josef 0MREC 322
Dohnal Motrorsport S1-1600 Citroen C2
4. KRALIK Adam 0MREC 355
KRALIKTEAM S1-1600 Citroen SAXO VTS
5. ŠVÁB Jakub 0MREC 360
HL Motorsport S1-1600 Ford Fiesta
6. NĚMEČEK Josef 0MREC 383
HL Motorsport S1-1600 Ford Fiesta
7. ŠABÍK Martin 0MREC 313
LRT Autosklo Nové Zámky S1-2000 Ford Focus
8. KŘEPELKA Lukáš 0MREC 316
ScuderiaMotorsport S1-2000 Peugeot SRC
9. KAŠPAR Vilém 0MREC 6
VPKmotors S1+2000/2WD Škoda Fabia RS
10. BORKOVEC Jirka 0MREC 333
Namest nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia RS
11. GRUNTORÁD František 0MREC 344
Náměšť nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia RS
12. BORKOVEC David 0MREC 373
B&H Motorsport S1+2000/2WD Peugeot 206 WRC
13. ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 0MREC 388
LRT S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus
14. ČEPIČKA Vlastimil 0MREC 302
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer X
15. ŠTELC Lukáš 0MREC 347
KAPS Automatic S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evolution IX
16. ŠRAHŮLEK Petr 0MREC 10
JP Motorsport E1-1400 Škoda 130RS Evo1
17. ORAVEC David 0MREC 111
Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia
18. STROSZ Milan 0MREC 112
Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia
19. ŠPILKA Michal 0MREC 118
MetalBend motorsport E1-1400 Škoda Felicia pick-up
20. BARTÚNEK Daniel 0MREC 212
RT Servis Car E1-1400 Ford Fiesta 1.4 16V
21. MACEK Vojtěch 0MREC 150
Team Bruntál E1-1600 Škoda 110R
22. ŠUSTR Miloslav 0MREC 151
BPautosport E1-1600 Škoda Favorit
23. HRUBÝ Milan 0MREC 172
ScuderiaMotorsport E1-1600 Škoda Fabia FR16
24. SIKORA Miroslav 0MREC 233
R.D.L. SERVIS E1-1600 Škoda Felicia
25. MÁLEK Dan 0MREC 239
VPKmotors E1-1600 Škoda Felicia RS
26. NASTOUPIL Lukaš 0MREC 290
PNTH E1-1600 Honda CRX
27. SLOVÁČEK Michal 0MREC 104
LRT-Svijany E1-2000 Honda Civic Type R
28. OSLADIL Jan 0MREC 131
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-2000 Ford Focus
29. HRABČÍK Milan 0MREC 139
notormotor racing team E1-2000 Fiat Punto
30. PODMAJERSKY Vladimir 0MREC 206
VP Racing E1-2000 Peugeot 206RC
31. HURTA Michal 0MREC 272
B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi
32. HURTA Jakub 0MREC 278
B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi
33. KUBICA Tomáš 0MREC 5
Dolní Domaslavice E1+2000/2WD VW Golf II
34. BOKŮVKA Martin 0MREC 100
Bokmen E1+2000/2WD BMW E30
35. LEMON Petr 0MREC 110
BMW Lembull racing E1+2000/2WD BMW E30
36. VALÁŠEK Milan 0MREC 116
IpRacing Team E1+2000/2WD Ginetta G50GTR
37. DOBRÝ Petr 0MREC 122
BMW Racing E1+2000/2WD BMW Compact
38. KUBICA Milan 0MREC 124
Dolní Domaslavice E1+2000/2WD VW Golf II
39. KUBÍK Daniel 0MREC 169
PK-drive Racing E1+2000/2WD BMW 130i
40. SALLOUM Jiří 0MREC 189
haviger motors E1+2000/2WD BMW E 30
41. ŽÁČEK Michal 0MREC 200
Žáček E1+2000/2WD BMW 130i
42. KAWULOK Jiří 0MREC 225
JK Motorsport Havířov z.s. E1+2000/2WD BMW E30
43. PETR Martin 0MREC 106
PETR motorsport E1+2000/4WD VW Golf IV 2.8 Turbo
44. REMEŇ Jakub 0MREC 400
Speed Racing team HA1-1300 Škoda 130 LR
45. UIBERLAY Jiří 0MREC 424
Speed Racing team HA1-1300 Škoda 130 LR
46. KRUPICA Lukáš 0MREC 499
Auto Špacír HA1-1300 Škoda Rapid 136
47. ŠVÁB Kamil 0MREC 404
HL motorsport HA1-2000 Opel Astra Gsi
48. FURIŠ Filip 0MREC 412
Alcore Motorsport HA1-2000 Peugeot 205 GTI
49. KLČ Miroslav 0MREC 414
Motorsport Klč HA1-2000 Opel Kadet Gsi
50. ŠPLÍCHAL David 0MREC 432
Gti garage HA1-2000 Volkswagen Golf gti
51. ŠMÍDA Ondřej 0MREC 444
VW Brouk klub Olomouc HA1-2000 Volkswagen Brouk 1302LS
52. DUDÍK Lubomír 0MREC 456
VW Brouk klub Olomouc HA1-2000 Volkswagen Brouk 1302LS
53. VRÁTIL Pavel 0MREC 464
CoraHB Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-2000 Opel Kadett GSI
54. HAVIGER Petr 0MREC 485
Haviger motors HA1-2000 Renault Clio
55. ONDREJKA Ján 0MREC 73
JOSK Racing team HA2 Giom 01
56. JANSA Emil 0MREC 500
Patera motorsport HA1-K-1300 Fiat 127 Sport
57. HOCHECKER Adolf 0MREC 510
MSC Mühlbach HA1-K+1600 Opel Kadett C Coupe
58. HOMOLA Tomáš 0MREC 550
SPZ-VYSOČINA HA1-K+1600 BMW E30
59. SCHWENDINGER Robert 0MREC 16
Robert Schwendinger E2/C-1600 Arg Formula Europa
60. FERSTL Christian 0MREC 2
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 Tatuus Master NT S2000
61. FERSTL Sigrid 0MREC 7
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 PRC S5
62. OSLADIL Jan 0MREC 21
AMK ECCE HOMO E2/C-2000 Formule Opel Lotus
63. WILHELM Philipp 0MREC 1
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 Norma M20FC
64. MADRIAN Ferdinand 0MREC 4
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 Norma M20FC
65. TRNĚNÝ Jan 2AS 624
Patera Motorsport AS-S1+2000/2WD Alfa Romeo 156 GTA
66. MAREK Lukáš 2AS 627
Historic racing club Jihlava AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW 328i
67. CZANDERLE Marek 2AS 632
MaAUTOcz AS-S1+2000/2WD Alfa Romeo 156
68. ŘEMÍNEK Matěj 2AS 633
AC Choceň AS-S1+2000/2WD Seat Leon
69. NIEDERLINSKI Artur 2AS 650
Speed car AS-S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus rs
70. HOUSKA Roman 2AS 682
SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW E46 M3
71. VIDOUREK Jiří 2AS 686
Patera motorsport AS-S1+2000/2WD Audi A3 1.8t
72. PEROUTKA Karel 2AS 666
Patera Motorsport AS-S1+2000/4WD VW Bora
73. KREJČÍ Filip 2AS 676
HOKRmotors AS-S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza WRX STI Typ
74. ZAVŘEL Adam 2AS 654
AZ racing AS-S1-1600 Citroen Saxo VTS
75. KRÁLÍK Adam 2AS 655
kralikteam AS-S1-1600 Citroen Saxo VTS
76. AMZIANE David 2AS 665
Patera Motorsport AS-S1-1600 Citroën Saxo VTS
77. PEŘINA Michal 2AS 608
Hyundai team AS-S1-2000 Peguot 206
78. HYNČICA Lubomír 2AS 616
Bourgeois Motorsport AS-S1-2000 VW Golf
79. LISKA Radim 2AS 626
racing.team1.cz AS-S1-2000 BMW E36
80. DOKOUPIL Miroslav 2AS 653
Miroslav Dokoupil AS-S1-2000 Renault Clio R
81. LIPIČKA Jan 2AS 696
Patera Motorsport AS-S1-2000 BMW E30 318is
82. BYSTRÝ Milan 2AS 707
MIBY AS-E1-1400 Škoda 130rs
83. KRAUS Jiri 2AS 710
Pk Drive racing AS-E1-1400 Skoda 105S
84. TÜRK Petr 2AS 711
TR Motorsport AS-E1-1400 Škoda Felicia
85. KURBEL Michal 2AS 715
Kovomk AS-E1-1400 Škoda 125
86. KURBEL Pavol 2AS 716
KOVOMK AS-E1-1400 Škoda 120L
87. HORNÍČEK Filip 2AS 725
F.H. Racing AS-E1-1400 Škoda Felicia
88. FILÍPEK Martin 2AS 709
Nanodry.sk AS-E1-1600 Honda Crx
89. PIENČÍK Jaroslav 2AS 765
JPRacing AS-E1-1600 Honda Civic
90. VANEREK Roman 2AS 713
Cistevozy racing AS-E1-2000 Skoda Fabia
91. MASNÝ Peter 2AS 721
KZM Racing AS-E1-2000 Škoda Fabia
92. BARTOŠ Miroslav 2AS 767
AVdíly Praha AS-E1-2000 Volvo 480
93. KRÁL Miloslav 2AS 789
RTM-Mohelnice AS-E1-2000 VW Golf
94. ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Natálie 2AS 797
AV Díly Praha AS-E1-2000 Volvo 480
95. PALAJ Antonín 2AS 706
KZM Racing AS-E1+2000 VW Golf II
96. PALAJOVÁ Kateřina 2AS 708
KZM Racing AS-E1+2000 VW Golf II
97. SZAŁAS Piotr 2AS 750
Speed car AS-E1+2000 Nissan Nissan 200sx
98. ŠTELC Lukáš 2AS 796
KAPS Automatic AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Evolution IX
99. DOKOUPIL Mirda 2AS 875
KZM Racing AS-HA1-1300 Škoda 130
100. DAMBOR Jaroslav 2AS 857
KZM Racing AS-HA1-2000 Zastava 101 sportig
101. DIBLIK Milan 2AS 858
KZM racing AS-HA1-2000 Lada 1600 MTX
102. KOZMANN Laco 2AS 898
SPORTLINE RACING TEAM AS-HA1-2000 VW SCIROCCO
103. HOMOLA Tomáš 2AS 850
SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-HA1+2000 BMW E30
104. KADLEC František 2AS 861
Fk motorsport AS-HA1+2000 BMW E 30
105. MATĚJNY Tomáš 2AS 890
DTM Garage AS-HA1+2000 BMW 325i
106. FUJERA Jakub 2AS 904
KF Motorsport AS-HA1-Veterán Škoda 100
107. BAUER Irena 2AS 911
Bauer Racing AS-HA1-Veterán VW 11 brouk
108. BAUER Patrik 2AS 917
Bauer Racing AS-HA1-Veterán VW 11 brouk