On-line results
'

21. Slovácký kopec - IX. Memoriál Stanislava Firtla, Násedlovice (CZ), 23.06.2019 - Competition - Head 2
 
Overall    Class    Groups    Start list    Practice
 
Lady Trophy    Junior Trophy   
 
 
Start List
 
Driver Series # Nation Team Class Car Approx. start time
1. ŠPILKA Václav 0MREC 318
MetalBend motorsport S1-1600 Honda CRX
2. KAZDOVÁ Jana 0MREC 321
Dohnal Motorsport S1-1600 Citroen C2
3. DOHNAL Josef 0MREC 322
Dohnal Motrorsport S1-1600 Citroen C2
4. KRALIK Adam 0MREC 355
KRALIKTEAM S1-1600 Citroen SAXO VTS
5. ŠVÁB Jakub 0MREC 360
HL Motorsport S1-1600 Ford Fiesta
6. NĚMEČEK Josef 0MREC 383
HL Motorsport S1-1600 Ford Fiesta
7. KADLEČEK Jiří 0MREC 398
Honda S1-1600 Honda 1.6 Vti Civic 1.6VTi
8. ŠABÍK Martin 0MREC 313
LRT Autosklo Nové Zámky S1-2000 Ford Focus
9. KŘEPELKA Lukáš 0MREC 316
ScuderiaMotorsport S1-2000 Peugeot SRC
10. KAŠPAR Vilém 0MREC 6
VPKmotors S1+2000/2WD Škoda Fabia RS
11. BORKOVEC Jirka 0MREC 333
Namest nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia RS
12. GRUNTORÁD František 0MREC 344
Náměšť nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia RS
13. ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 0MREC 388
LRT S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus
14. ČEPIČKA Vlastimil 0MREC 302
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer X
15. ŠTELC Lukáš 0MREC 347
KAPS Automatic S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evolution IX
16. ŠRAHŮLEK Petr 0MREC 10
JP Motorsport E1-1400 Škoda 130RS Evo1
17. ORAVEC David 0MREC 111
Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia
18. STROSZ Milan 0MREC 112
Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia
19. ŠPILKA Michal 0MREC 118
MetalBend motorsport E1-1400 Škoda Felicia pick-up
20. BARTÚNEK Daniel 0MREC 212
RT Servis Car E1-1400 Ford Fiesta 1.4 16V
21. MACEK Vojtěch 0MREC 150
Team Bruntál E1-1600 Škoda 110R
22. ŠUSTR Miloslav 0MREC 151
BPautosport E1-1600 Škoda Favorit
23. HRUBÝ Milan 0MREC 172
ScuderiaMotorsport E1-1600 Škoda Fabia FR16
24. SIKORA Miroslav 0MREC 233
R.D.L. SERVIS E1-1600 Škoda Felicia
25. NASTOUPIL Lukaš 0MREC 290
PNTH E1-1600 Honda CRX
26. SLOVÁČEK Michal 0MREC 104
LRT-Svijany E1-2000 Honda Civic Type R
27. HRABČÍK Milan 0MREC 139
notormotor racing team E1-2000 Fiat Punto
28. PODMAJERSKY Vladimir 0MREC 206
VP Racing E1-2000 Peugeot 206RC
29. BORKOVEC David 0MREC 277
B&H Motorsport E1-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi
30. KUBICA Tomáš 0MREC 5
Dolní Domaslavice E1+2000/2WD VW Golf II
31. LEMON Petr 0MREC 110
BMW Lembull racing E1+2000/2WD BMW E30
32. VALÁŠEK Milan 0MREC 116
IpRacing Team E1+2000/2WD Ginetta G50GTR
33. DOBRÝ Petr 0MREC 122
BMW Racing E1+2000/2WD BMW Compact
34. KUBICA Milan 0MREC 124
Dolní Domaslavice E1+2000/2WD VW Golf II
35. KUBÍK Daniel 0MREC 169
PK-drive Racing E1+2000/2WD BMW 130i
36. SALLOUM Jiří 0MREC 189
haviger motors E1+2000/2WD BMW E 30
37. ŽÁČEK Michal 0MREC 200
Žáček E1+2000/2WD BMW 130i
38. KAWULOK Jiří 0MREC 225
JK Motorsport Havířov z.s. E1+2000/2WD BMW E30
39. PETR Martin 0MREC 106
PETR motorsport E1+2000/4WD VW Golf IV 2.8 Turbo
40. KRUPICA Lukáš 0MREC 499
Auto Špacír HA1-1300 Škoda Rapid 136
41. ŠVÁB Kamil 0MREC 404
HL motorsport HA1-2000 Opel Astra Gsi
42. FURIŠ Filip 0MREC 412
Alcore Motorsport HA1-2000 Peugeot 205 GTI
43. KLČ Miroslav 0MREC 414
Motorsport Klč HA1-2000 Opel Kadet Gsi
44. ŠPLÍCHAL David 0MREC 432
Gti garage HA1-2000 Volkswagen Golf gti
45. VRÁTIL Pavel 0MREC 464
CoraHB Historic racing club Jihlava HA1-2000 Opel Kadett GSI
46. HAVIGER Petr 0MREC 485
Haviger motors HA1-2000 Renault Clio
47. ONDREJKA Ján 0MREC 73
JOSK Racing team HA2 Giom 01
48. JANSA Emil 0MREC 500
Patera motorsport HA1-K-1300 Fiat 127 Sport
49. HOCHECKER Adolf 0MREC 510
MSC Mühlbach HA1-K+1600 Opel Kadett C Coupe
50. HOMOLA Tomáš 0MREC 550
SPZ-VYSOČINA HA1-K+1600 BMW E30
51. SCHWENDINGER Robert 0MREC 16
Robert Schwendinger E2/C-1600 Arg Formula Europa
52. FERSTL Christian 0MREC 2
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 Tatuus Master NT S2000
53. OSLADIL Jan 0MREC 21
AMK ECCE HOMO E2/C-2000 Formule Opel Lotus
54. WILHELM Philipp 0MREC 1
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 Norma M20FC
55. MADRIAN Ferdinand 0MREC 4
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 Norma M20FC
56. NECHVÁTAL Ondřej 2AS 612
Patera Motorsport AS-S1+2000/2WD Alfa Romeo 156 2,5 v6
57. TRNĚNÝ Jan 2AS 624
Patera Motorsport AS-S1+2000/2WD Alfa Romeo 156 GTA
58. MAREK Lukáš 2AS 627
Historic racing club Jihlava AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW 328i
59. CZANDERLE Marek 2AS 632
MaAUTOcz AS-S1+2000/2WD Alfa Romeo 156
60. ŘEMÍNEK Matěj 2AS 633
AC Choceň AS-S1+2000/2WD Seat Leon
61. NIEDERLINSKI Artur 2AS 650
Speed car AS-S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus rs
62. HOUSKA Roman 2AS 682
SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-S1+2000/2WD BMW E46 M3
63. VIDOUREK Jiří 2AS 686
Patera motorsport AS-S1+2000/2WD Audi A3 1.8t
64. PEROUTKA Karel 2AS 666
Patera Motorsport AS-S1+2000/4WD VW Bora
65. KREJČÍ Filip 2AS 676
HOKRmotors AS-S1+2000/4WD Subaru Impreza WRX STI Typ
66. ZAVŘEL Adam 2AS 654
AZ racing AS-S1-1600 Citroen Saxo VTS
67. KRÁLÍK Adam 2AS 655
kralikteam AS-S1-1600 Citroen Saxo VTS
68. PEŘINA Michal 2AS 608
Hyundai team AS-S1-2000 Peguot 206
69. HYNČICA Lubomír 2AS 616
Bourgeois Motorsport AS-S1-2000 VW Golf
70. LISKA Radim 2AS 626
racing.team1.cz AS-S1-2000 BMW E36
71. DOKOUPIL Miroslav 2AS 653
Miroslav Dokoupil AS-S1-2000 Renault Clio R
72. LIPIČKA Jan 2AS 696
Patera Motorsport AS-S1-2000 BMW E30 318is
73. BYSTRÝ Milan 2AS 707
MIBY AS-E1-1400 Škoda 130rs
74. KRAUS Jiri 2AS 710
Pk Drive racing AS-E1-1400 Skoda 105S
75. TÜRK Petr 2AS 711
TR Motorsport AS-E1-1400 Škoda Felicia
76. HORNÍČEK Filip 2AS 725
F.H. Racing AS-E1-1400 Škoda Felicia
77. FILÍPEK Martin 2AS 709
Nanodry.sk AS-E1-1600 Honda Crx
78. PIENČÍK Jaroslav 2AS 765
JPRacing AS-E1-1600 Honda Civic
79. VANEREK Roman 2AS 713
Cistevozy racing AS-E1-2000 Skoda Fabia
80. MASNÝ Peter 2AS 721
KZM Racing AS-E1-2000 Škoda Fabia
81. BARTOŠ Miroslav 2AS 767
AVdíly Praha AS-E1-2000 Volvo 480
82. KRÁL Miloslav 2AS 789
RTM-Mohelnice AS-E1-2000 VW Golf
83. ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Natálie 2AS 797
AV Díly Praha AS-E1-2000 Volvo 480
84. PALAJ Antonín 2AS 706
KZM Racing AS-E1+2000 VW Golf II
85. PALAJOVÁ Kateřina 2AS 708
KZM Racing AS-E1+2000 VW Golf II
86. SZAŁAS Piotr 2AS 750
Speed car AS-E1+2000 Nissan Nissan 200sx
87. ŠTELC Lukáš 2AS 796
KAPS Automatic AS-E1+2000 Mitsubishi Evolution IX
88. DOKOUPIL Mirda 2AS 875
KZM Racing AS-HA1-1300 Škoda 130
89. DAMBOR Jaroslav 2AS 857
KZM Racing AS-HA1-2000 Zastava 101 sportig
90. DIBLIK Milan 2AS 858
KZM racing AS-HA1-2000 Lada 1600 MTX
91. KOZMANN Laco 2AS 898
SPORTLINE RACING TEAM AS-HA1-2000 VW SCIROCCO
92. HOMOLA Tomáš 2AS 850
SPZ-VYSOČINA AS-HA1+2000 BMW E30
93. KADLEC František 2AS 861
Fk motorsport AS-HA1+2000 BMW E 30
94. MATĚJNY Tomáš 2AS 890
DTM Garage AS-HA1+2000 BMW 325i
95. BAUER Irena 2AS 911
Bauer Racing AS-HA1-Veterán VW 11 brouk
96. BAUER Patrik 2AS 917
Bauer Racing AS-HA1-Veterán VW 11 brouk
97. KLEIN Jaromír 2AS 921
KF Motorsport AS-HA1-Veterán Škoda 100