On-line results

Ústecká 21, Ústí nad Orlicí (CZ), 24.08.2019 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
Start List
 
  Driver # Team Class Car Approx. start time
1. JANSA Emil 313 Avion Team E1H-1400 Fiat 127 Sport
2. POPOVÁ Eliška 338 ELIŠKA POPOVÁ E1H-1400 Suzuki SWIFT
3. PLEVA Martin 320 AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100
4. ŽÁK Josef 324 AMK ECCE Homo E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100
5. KOČIŘÍK David 329 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda Rapid 136
6. HIMMER Petr 330 Alcore Motorsport E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 130LR
7. STUDENÝ Lukáš 332 Alcore Motorsport E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 110R
8. ZOUFALY Karel 304 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia frestyle
9. HORT Martin 314 Martin Hort E1H-1600 Peugeot 106
10. POPOV Georgi 348 GEORGI POPOV E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia PICK-UP FREE STYLE
11. ŠTILEC Roman 361 Roman Štilec E1H-1600 Honda Civic
12. SVOBODA Libor 371 Libor Svoboda E1H-1600 Honda Civic
13. ZOUFALÁ Martina 389 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia
14. KŘÍSTEK Jindřich 392 Křístek Jindřich E1H-1600 Honda Civic EK4
15. KŘEPELKA Lukáš 74 Kv Motor Team s.r.o. E1H-2000 Peugeot 206 SRC
16. HÁJEK Marek 318 Marek Hájek E1H-2000 BMW 318is compact
17. CHMELÍK Martin 351 PFEIFER MOTORSPORT s.r.o. E1H-2000 Renault Clio
18. MÜLLER Lukáš 355 Alcore Motorsport E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia CUP
19. WINTER Jaroslav 369 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk E1H-2000 Honda Civic 2,0 Type R
20. FURIŠ Pavel 374 Alcore Motorsport E1H-2000 Peugeot 205 MI16
21. BORKOVEC David 382 David Borkovec E1H-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi
22. BOHÁČ Milan 398 Boháč Milan E1H-2000 Renault Clio
23. ČEPIČKA Vlastimil 302 AMK Ecce homo při ÚAMK E1H+2000 Mitsubishi Evo X
24. VYMĚTAL Lubomír 359 Lubomír Vymětal E1H+2000 BMW E46
25. ŠUBA Ladislav 368 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H+2000 BMW SŠ19
26. KRÁMSKÝ Otakar 380 Bmw Team Krámský E1H+2000 BMW M3
27. ŽÁČEK Petr 383 Petr Žáček E1H+2000 Audi Sport Quattro S1
28. GOLIS Jan 384 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1000 Formule Konig
29. HLAVINKA Josef 315 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Tomis 99-04
30. BERGER Karel 326 Karel Berger E2H-SS-1400 Formula Konig E2
31. ZÁLESKÝ Radek 345 Radek E2H-SS-1400 MTX 1-02
32. KOPEČEK Pavel 388 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 MTX 1-02
33. KNAPEK Tomáš 399 Tomáš Knapek E2H-SS-1400 MTX Faster
34. OSLADIL Jan 309 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-2000 Formule Opel Lotus
35. KOPEČEK Jiří 328 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-2000 Formule Opel Lotus
36. HLAVINKA Josef 366 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-2000 Lotus Opel
37. KACVINSKY Peter 808 Ambruz Racing N-2000 Honda Civic Type R
38. VAVŘINEC Tomáš 14 ACCR Czech CRC Team N+3000 Mitsubishi EVO IX
39. BENEŠ Oskar 32 Auto racing PM Praha N+3000 Mitshubishi Lancer evo X
40. HOLÁN Ivo 33 Ivo Holán N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
41. TRNKA Jan 42 TRNKA JAN A-1400 Škoda FELICIA-VK
42. MALÁ Kristýna 45 MJ Autosport A-2000 Renault CLIO RS
43. ŠUTLAK Miroslav 816 šutlak miroslav A-2000 Škoda fabia s2000
44. MALÝ Jaromír 6 MJ Autosport GT+2000 Nissan 350Z
45. NEŠPOR Radoslav 50 Radoslav Nešpor GT+2000 Porsche GT3 997 Rallye
46. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 57 MJ Autosport GT+2000 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3
47. MACHOVÁ Tereza 68 GMS RACING TEAM E1-1400 Suzuki Swift
48. STEJSKAL Bronislav 70 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1400 Škoda Felicia Kit-Car
49. KRŇÁK Jiří 100 Tomáš Chabr E1-1400 Škoda fabia
50. MÁLKOVÁ Simona 67 Simona Málková E1-1600 Honda Civic VTEC
51. DOHNÁLEK Josef 69 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1600 Citroen C2 VTS
52. HRUBÝ Milan 72 GMS racing team E1-1600 Škoda Fabia FR16
53. ČAMBAL Mojmír 803 RS-team E1-1600 Citroen SAXO VTS
54. KŘIVKA Tomáš 64 Tomáš Křivka E1-2000 Renault CLIO SPORT
55. MACH Jan 76 Jan Mach E1-2000 Škoda Octavia CUP
56. LOUBAL Lubomir 73 Lubomír Loubal E1-3000 VW Golf 4Tdi
57. SVOZIL Michal 77 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-3000 BMW M3
58. TRNĚNÝ Karel 817 Kamiro Racing ACCR Czech Team E1-3000 Škoda Fabia
59. CVRČEK Vieroslav 811 L Racingt team E1+3000 Škoda Fabia S2000
60. JEŽEK Radim 86 Radim Ježek E2-SH-1400 Škoda Felicie
61. THEIMER Jiří 82 L Racing Team E2-SH-2000 Peugeot 306 Maxi
62. OŠMERA Jiří 88 PFEIFER MOTORSPORT s.r.o. E2-SH-2000 VW Scirocco
63. ČERMÁK Jaroslav 97 Locustracing E2-SH-2000 Škoda Octavia
64. RYBNÍČEK Marek 3 ACCR CZECH TEAM LIQUI MOLY E2-SH-3000 Mc F1 Evo 2019
65. DROTÁR Igor 802 Drotár autošport R E2-SH-3000 Škoda Fábia R5 DTRi
66. KRAMPOTA Ivo 80 Ivo Krampota E2-SH+3000 Bmw M3 E-36 M3
67. VITVER Vladimír 84 ACCR SVC GROUP Team E2-SH+3000 Audi TT-R DTM
68. FILLOVÁ Kristýna 96 KRTZ motorsport E2-SH+3000 Mitsubishi Black Evo
69. SCHMITTER FREY Philippe 801 Schmitter Frey Philippe E2-SH+3000 Renault RS 01
70. MLEJNEK Aleš 17 Aleš Mlejnek E2-SS-1400 Gloria C8F
71. ZYGAR Klaus Alfred 805 Zygar Klaus Alfred E2-SS-1600 Van Diemen Kawasaki
72. VONDRÁK Martin 11 Martin Vondrák E2-SS-2000 Tatuus Formula Masters
73. NECKÁŘ Libor 22 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SS-2000 Tatuus Master LNR Evo
74. BENEŠ Miloš 1 GMS RACING TEAM E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30
75. SVOBODA Jiří 21 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SS-3000 Lola B03/51
76. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 18 AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-1400 Demon Car CM 1000
77. LISA Petr 16 Autoklub JV Sport Racing AČR E2-SC-2000 Norma M20FC
78. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 20 AMK Ecce homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Norma M20 F
79. VONDRÁK Petr 25 Petr Vondrák E2-SC-2000 Osella PA21 S EVO
80. SUROWKA Jaroslav 27 Jaroslav Surowka E2-SC-2000 Norma M20
81. NEVĚŘIL Dušan 5 Dušan Nevěřil E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC
82. JANÍK Václav 8 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC Turbo
83. PETIT Sebastien 800 Petit Sebastien E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 FC
84. JENSEN Anders 710 Anders Jensen HA-K1-A1 Saab 96 Sport
85. ŠTĚRBA Josef 250 Josef Štěrba HA-K1-A2 Fiat ABARTH TC 1000
86. KONICAR Vladimír 204 1a ACCR Czech Team HA-K1-A5 BMW 2002
87. STRNAD Petr 203 Petr Strnad HA-K2-B3 Škoda 130rs
88. MIKEŠ Jaroslav 704 ACCR Mikeš racing Czech Team HA-K2-B3 Škoda 130 RS
89. VONDRÁKOVÁ Michaela 706 Michaela Vondráková HA-K2-B3 Škoda 120 S
90. MICHL Josef 211 Michl Motor ACCR Czech Team HA-K2-B6 Porsche 911 RS
91. PRATLONG Michel 501 Pratlong Michel HA-K2-B6 Mercedes Benz Coupe 350 SLC
92. BROŽ Robert 238 Robert Brož HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS
93. MŇUK Radek 288 Radek Mňuk HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS
94. INDRA Jindřich 705 ACCR Czech team Indra HA-K3-C1 Škoda 110L
95. KUBÍČEK Jiří 711 SK Industretechnik ACCR Czech Team HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS
96. FREUDENSCHUß Willi 731 Team Terschl Austria HA-K4-D3 BMW 320i
97. STEJSKAL Milan 240 GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4-D5 Lada VFTS
98. SEDLÁČEK Michal 241 GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4-D6 Fiat RITMO ABARTH 130TC
99. NEUBAUER Herbert 818 Historic Racing Team Austria HA-K4-D6 Lancia Delta Integrale
100. CHYTIL Ondřej 200 Chytil Motorsport ACCR Czech Team HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03
101. TYKAL Petr 285 SK INDUSTRIETECHNIK ACCR CZECH TEAM HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03
102. VOZDECKÝ Dominik 296 Dominik Vozdecký HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03
103. CHYTIL Martin 717 Martin HA-K5-E4 MTX 1-06B
104. PRÁŠEK Jaroslav 246 gt2 motorsport s.r.o. HA-K5-E5 Chevron B42
105. GÄNSDORFER Aleš 275 ACCR CZECH MAVERICK TEAM HA-K5-E7 MTX 1-10
106. ZMEŠKAL Miloš 253 Miloš Zmeškal HA-K5-E9 Ralt 032
107. NOVÁK Marek 336 Marek Novák Sprint Car-600 Honda CBR-RR 600
108. DLOUHÝ Petr 339 Petr Dlouhý Sprint Car-600 Sprint Car Barracuda
109. ANČÍK František 502 Lama Racing Division 1 BMW E36
110. ČIKOR Libuša 506 Maxmotorsport Division 1 Honda Civic Type R
111. HARTL Roland 504 Team Sonnleitner Motorsport Division 3 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
112. DEUTSCH Bernhard 702 MSC-Rottenegg HA-K1-A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR
113. MÜHLPARZER Gerhard 703 Gerhard Mühlparzer HA-K1-A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR
114. HOLZER Christian 707 Historic Racing Team Austria HA-K1-A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR
115. SEETHALER Alexander 713 HRTA HA-K1-A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR
116. ESTERBAUER Johannes 714 Historic Racing Team Austria HA-K1-A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR
117. PAGLIARELLO Giovanni 726 Pagliarello Giovanni HA-K1-A2 Abarth 1000 Bialbero
118. MÖSSLER Harald 701 Harald Mössler HA-K1-A7 Steyr Puch Bergspider
119. GLEISSNER Andreas 715 Gleissner Andreas HA-K1-A7 NSU Bergspider
120. PALMIERI Guiliano 719 Guiliano Palmieri HA-K2-B6 De Tomaso Pantera
121. DI FANT Ivan 716 Ivan Di Fant HA-K3-C1 Autobianchi A112 Abarth
122. PRANTL Reinhold 712 Reinhold Prantl HA-K3-C3 Porsche 911 Carrera RS
123. CZAPKA Marian 729 Katrex Karolina Autosport HA-K3-C3 Porsche 928
124. BENÍK Marcel 721 MTB Racing Team HA-K4-D2 BMW 320i
125. BONUCCI Uberto 723 Bonucci Uberto HA-K4-D8 Osella PA9/90
126. LOTTINI Piero 728 Bologna Corse HA-K4-D8 Osella PA9/90
127. KMEŤ František 718 AUTOŠPORT KMEŤ HA-K5-E2 Metalex MTX 1-03
128. COLOTTO Gina 727 Bologna Corse HA-K5-E3 Formula Fiat Abarth FE033
129. KECSKÉSOVÁ Andrea 600 Opel Team Slovakia N-2000 Honda Civic Type-R
130. DOBŠINSKÝ Peter 603 L racing team N-2000 Peugeot 306 S16
131. DERĎÁK Dávid 605 KESKO Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia
132. KRIVAK Stanislav 601 Stanislav Krivak E1-2000 Peugeot 306
133. DUBÓCZI Jaroslav 602 Demo motorsport team E1-2000 Seat Leon Supercopa
134. MACHÁČEK Kamil 607 Kamil Macháček E1+2000 Opel Calibra
135. AMBRUZ Anna 807 Ambruz Racing N-2000 Honda Civic Type R
136. AMBRUZ Peter 806 Ambruz Racing N+3000 Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
137. PAVLÍK Denis 810 L Racing team A-1600 Peugeot 208 R2 Vti
138. ČAMBÁLIK Bohumír 812 STRONG RACING TEAM A-2000 Honda CIVIC TYPE-R
139. MATUŠKA Martin 809 Martin Matuška E2-SS-1600 Intech FŠ
140. JUHÁS Martin 814 AMBRUZ RACING E2-SS-2000 Tatuus FR2000