On-line results
'

Ústecká 21, Ústí nad Orlicí (CZ), 25.08.2019 - Competition - Head 2
 
Overall    Class    Groups    Start list    Practice
 
Lady Trophy    Junior Trophy   
 
 
Start List
 
Driver # Nation Team Class Car Approx. start time
1. JANSA Emil 313
Avion Team E1H-1400 Fiat 127 Sport
2. POPOVÁ Eliška 338
ELIŠKA POPOVÁ E1H-1400 Suzuki SWIFT
3. PLEVA Martin 320
AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100
4. ŽÁK Josef 324
AMK ECCE Homo E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 100
5. KOČIŘÍK David 329
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda Rapid 136
6. HIMMER Petr 330
Alcore Motorsport E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 130LR
7. STUDENÝ Lukáš 332
Alcore Motorsport E1H-Škoda ZAV Škoda 110R
8. ZOUFALY Karel 304
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia frestyle
9. HORT Martin 314
Martin Hort E1H-1600 Peugeot 106
10. POPOV Georgi 348
GEORGI POPOV E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia PICK-UP FREE STYLE
11. SVOBODA Libor 371
Libor Svoboda E1H-1600 Honda Civic
12. ZOUFALÁ Martina 389
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia
13. KŘÍSTEK Jindřich 392
Křístek Jindřich E1H-1600 Honda Civic EK4
14. KŘEPELKA Lukáš 74
Kv Motor Team s.r.o. E1H-2000 Peugeot 206 SRC
15. HÁJEK Marek 318
Marek Hájek E1H-2000 BMW 318is compact
16. CHMELÍK Martin 351
PFEIFER MOTORSPORT s.r.o. E1H-2000 Renault Clio
17. MÜLLER Lukáš 355
Alcore Motorsport E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia CUP
18. WINTER Jaroslav 369
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk E1H-2000 Honda Civic 2,0 Type R
19. FURIŠ Pavel 374
Alcore Motorsport E1H-2000 Peugeot 205 MI16
20. BORKOVEC David 382
David Borkovec E1H-2000 Škoda Fabia TDi
21. BOHÁČ Milan 398
Boháč Milan E1H-2000 Renault Clio
22. ČEPIČKA Vlastimil 302
AMK Ecce homo při ÚAMK E1H+2000 Mitsubishi Evo X
23. VYMĚTAL Lubomír 359
Lubomír Vymětal E1H+2000 BMW E46
24. KRÁMSKÝ Otakar 380
Bmw Team Krámský E1H+2000 BMW M3
25. ŽÁČEK Petr 383
Petr Žáček E1H+2000 Audi Sport Quattro S1
26. GOLIS Jaroslav 322
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1000 Formule Konig
27. HLAVINKA Josef 315
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Tomis 99-04
28. BERGER Karel 326
Karel Berger E2H-SS-1400 Formula Konig E2
29. ZÁLESKÝ Radek 345
Radek E2H-SS-1400 MTX 1-02
30. KOPEČEK Pavel 388
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 MTX 1-02
31. KNAPEK Tomáš 399
Tomáš Knapek E2H-SS-1400 MTX Faster
32. KOPEČEK Jiří 328
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-2000 Formule Opel Lotus
33. HLAVINKA Josef 366
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-2000 Lotus Opel
34. KACVINSKY Peter 808
Ambruz Racing N-2000 Honda Civic Type R
35. VAVŘINEC Tomáš 14
ACCR Czech CRC Team N+3000 Mitsubishi EVO IX
36. BENEŠ Oskar 32
Auto racing PM Praha N+3000 Mitshubishi Lancer evo X
37. HOLÁN Ivo 33
Ivo Holán N+3000 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
38. TRNKA Jan 42
TRNKA JAN A-1400 Škoda FELICIA-VK
39. MALÁ Kristýna 45
MJ Autosport A-2000 Renault CLIO RS
40. ŠUTLAK Miroslav 816
šutlak miroslav A-2000 Škoda fabia s2000
41. MALÝ Jaromír 6
MJ Autosport GT+2000 Nissan 350Z
42. NEŠPOR Radoslav 50
Radoslav Nešpor GT+2000 Porsche GT3 997 Rallye
43. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 57
MJ Autosport GT+2000 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3
44. MACHOVÁ Tereza 68
GMS RACING TEAM E1-1400 Suzuki Swift
45. STEJSKAL Bronislav 70
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1400 Škoda Felicia Kit-Car
46. KRŇÁK Jiří 100
Tomáš Chabr E1-1400 Škoda fabia
47. MÁLKOVÁ Simona 67
Simona Málková E1-1600 Honda Civic VTEC
48. DOHNÁLEK Josef 69
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-1600 Citroen C2 VTS
49. HRUBÝ Milan 72
GMS racing team E1-1600 Škoda Fabia FR16
50. ČAMBAL Mojmír 803
RS-team E1-1600 Citroen SAXO VTS
51. KŘIVKA Tomáš 64
Tomáš Křivka E1-2000 Renault CLIO SPORT
52. MACH Jan 76
Jan Mach E1-2000 Škoda Octavia CUP
53. LOUBAL Lubomir 73
Lubomír Loubal E1-3000 VW Golf 4Tdi
54. SVOZIL Michal 77
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E1-3000 BMW M3
55. TRNĚNÝ Karel 817
Kamiro Racing ACCR Czech Team E1-3000 Škoda Fabia
56. CVRČEK Vieroslav 811
L Racingt team E1+3000 Škoda Fabia S2000
57. JEŽEK Radim 86
Radim Ježek E2-SH-1400 Škoda Felicie
58. THEIMER Jiří 82
L Racing Team E2-SH-2000 Peugeot 306 Maxi
59. OŠMERA Jiří 88
PFEIFER MOTORSPORT s.r.o. E2-SH-2000 VW Scirocco
60. RYBNÍČEK Marek 3
ACCR CZECH TEAM LIQUI MOLY E2-SH-3000 Mc F1 Evo 2019
61. DROTÁR Igor 802
Drotár autošport R E2-SH-3000 Škoda Fábia R5 DTRi
62. KRAMPOTA Ivo 80
Ivo Krampota E2-SH+3000 Bmw M3 E-36 M3
63. VITVER Vladimír 84
ACCR SVC GROUP Team E2-SH+3000 Audi TT-R DTM
64. FILLOVÁ Kristýna 96
KRTZ motorsport E2-SH+3000 Mitsubishi Black Evo
65. SCHMITTER FREY Philippe 801
Schmitter Frey Philippe E2-SH+3000 Renault RS 01
66. MLEJNEK Aleš 17
Aleš Mlejnek E2-SS-1400 Gloria C8F
67. ZYGAR Klaus Alfred 805
Zygar Klaus Alfred E2-SS-1600 Van Diemen Kawasaki
68. VONDRÁK Martin 11
Martin Vondrák E2-SS-2000 Tatuus Formula Masters
69. BENEŠ Miloš 1
GMS RACING TEAM E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30
70. SVOBODA Jiří 21
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SS-3000 Lola B03/51
71. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 18
AMK ECCE HOMO Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-1400 Demon Car CM 1000
72. LISA Petr 16
Autoklub JV Sport Racing AČR E2-SC-2000 Norma M20FC
73. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 20
AMK Ecce homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Norma M20 F
74. VONDRÁK Petr 25
Petr Vondrák E2-SC-2000 Osella PA21 S EVO
75. SUROWKA Jaroslav 27
Jaroslav Surowka E2-SC-2000 Norma M20
76. NEVĚŘIL Dušan 5
Dušan Nevěřil E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC
77. JANÍK Václav 8
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC Turbo
78. PETIT Sebastien 800
Petit Sebastien E2-SC-3000 Norma M20 FC
79. JENSEN Anders 710
Anders Jensen HA-K1-A1 Saab 96 Sport
80. ŠTĚRBA Josef 250
Josef Štěrba HA-K1-A2 Fiat ABARTH TC 1000
81. KONICAR Vladimír 204
1a ACCR Czech Team HA-K1-A5 BMW 2002
82. VELEBNÝ Michal 244
Velebný Michal HA-K1-A7 Škoda SPORT
83. STRNAD Petr 203
Petr Strnad HA-K2-B3 Škoda 130rs
84. MIKEŠ Jaroslav 704
ACCR Mikeš racing Czech Team HA-K2-B3 Škoda 130 RS
85. VONDRÁKOVÁ Michaela 706
Michaela Vondráková HA-K2-B3 Škoda 120 S
86. MICHL Josef 211
Michl Motor ACCR Czech Team HA-K2-B6 Porsche 911 RS
87. PRATLONG Michel 501
Pratlong Michel HA-K2-B6 Mercedes Benz Coupe 350 SLC
88. BROŽ Robert 238
Robert Brož HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS
89. MŇUK Radek 288
Radek Mňuk HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS
90. INDRA Jindřich 705
ACCR Czech team Indra HA-K3-C1 Škoda 110L
91. KUBÍČEK Jiří 711
SK Industretechnik ACCR Czech Team HA-K3-C1 Škoda 130 RS
92. FREUDENSCHUß Willi 731
Team Terschl Austria HA-K4-D3 BMW 320i
93. STEJSKAL Milan 240
GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4-D5 Lada VFTS
94. SEDLÁČEK Michal 241
GMS RACING TEAM HA-K4-D6 Fiat RITMO ABARTH 130TC
95. NEUBAUER Herbert 818
Historic Racing Team Austria HA-K4-D6 Lancia Delta Integrale
96. CHYTIL Ondřej 200
Chytil Motorsport ACCR Czech Team HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03
97. TYKAL Petr 285
SK INDUSTRIETECHNIK ACCR CZECH TEAM HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03
98. VOZDECKÝ Dominik 296
Dominik Vozdecký HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03
99. CHYTIL Martin 717
Martin HA-K5-E4 MTX 1-06B
100. PRÁŠEK Jaroslav 246
gt2 motorsport s.r.o. HA-K5-E5 Chevron B42
101. GÄNSDORFER Aleš 275
ACCR CZECH MAVERICK TEAM HA-K5-E7 MTX 1-10
102. ZMEŠKAL Miloš 253
Miloš Zmeškal HA-K5-E9 Ralt 032
103. NOVÁK Marek 336
Marek Novák Sprint Car-600 Honda CBR-RR 600
104. DLOUHÝ Petr 339
Petr Dlouhý Sprint Car-600 Sprint Car Barracuda
105. ANČÍK František 502
Lama Racing Division 1 BMW E36
106. ČIKOR Libuša 506
Maxmotorsport Division 1 Honda Civic Type R
107. HARTL Roland 504
Team Sonnleitner Motorsport Division 3 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6
108. DEUTSCH Bernhard 702
MSC-Rottenegg HA-K1-A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR
109. MÜHLPARZER Gerhard 703
Gerhard Mühlparzer HA-K1-A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR
110. HOLZER Christian 707
Historic Racing Team Austria HA-K1-A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR
111. SEETHALER Alexander 713
HRTA HA-K1-A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR
112. ESTERBAUER Johannes 714
Historic Racing Team Austria HA-K1-A1 Steyr Puch 650 TR
113. PAGLIARELLO Giovanni 726
Pagliarello Giovanni HA-K1-A2 Abarth 1000 Bialbero
114. MÖSSLER Harald 701
Harald Mössler HA-K1-A7 Steyr Puch Bergspider
115. GLEISSNER Andreas 715
Gleissner Andreas HA-K1-A7 NSU Bergspider
116. PALMIERI Guiliano 719
Guiliano Palmieri HA-K2-B6 De Tomaso Pantera
117. DI FANT Ivan 716
Ivan Di Fant HA-K3-C1 Autobianchi A112 Abarth
118. PRANTL Reinhold 712
Reinhold Prantl HA-K3-C3 Porsche 911 Carrera RS
119. CZAPKA Marian 729
Katrex Karolina Autosport HA-K3-C3 Porsche 928
120. BENÍK Marcel 721
MTB Racing Team HA-K4-D2 BMW 320i
121. BONUCCI Uberto 723
Bonucci Uberto HA-K4-D8 Osella PA9/90
122. LOTTINI Piero 728
Bologna Corse HA-K4-D8 Osella PA9/90
123. KMEŤ František 718
AUTOŠPORT KMEŤ HA-K5-E2 Metalex MTX 1-03
124. COLOTTO Gina 727
Bologna Corse HA-K5-E3 Formula Fiat Abarth FE033
125. KECSKÉSOVÁ Andrea 600
Opel Team Slovakia N-2000 Honda Civic Type-R
126. DOBŠINSKÝ Peter 603
L racing team N-2000 Peugeot 306 S16
127. DERĎÁK Dávid 605
KESKO Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia
128. KRIVAK Stanislav 601
Stanislav Krivak E1-2000 Peugeot 306
129. DUBÓCZI Jaroslav 602
Demo motorsport team E1-2000 Seat Leon Supercopa
130. AMBRUZ Anna 807
Ambruz Racing N-2000 Honda Civic Type R
131. AMBRUZ Peter 806
Ambruz Racing N+3000 Mitsubishi LANCER EVO IX
132. PAVLÍK Denis 810
L Racing team A-1600 Peugeot 208 R2 Vti
133. ČAMBÁLIK Bohumír 812
STRONG RACING TEAM A-2000 Honda CIVIC TYPE-R
134. MATUŠKA Martin 809
Martin Matuška E2-SS-1600 Intech FŠ
135. JUHÁS Martin 814
AMBRUZ RACING E2-SS-2000 Tatuus FR2000