On-line results
' '

Vrbenský vrch, Vrbno p. Pradědem, 05.07.2020 - Competition - Run 2
 
 
 
 
Start List
 
Driver Series # Nation Team Class Car Approx. start time
1. KRÁLÍK Adam 0MREC 355 Králíkteam S1-1600 Citroen Saxo VTS
2. DOUBEK Luděk 0MREC 310 HaD Racing S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus ST
3. BORKOVEC Jiri 0MREC 333 Namest nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Skoda Octavia RS
4. GRUNTORÁD František 0MREC 344 Náměšť nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia RS
5. HURY Radek 0MREC 369 HaD Racing S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus ST
6. ČEPIČKA Vlastimil 0MREC 302 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo X
7. MOTÁLEK Milan 0MREC 326 Komvet racing S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi LANCER VII
8. ŽÁK Josef 0MREC 103 Žák E1-1400 Škoda Š100
9. ORAVEC David 0MREC 111 Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia
10. PLEVA Martin 0MREC 160 AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem E1-1400 Škoda 100
11. ŠEBESTA Pavel 0MREC 201 EXTRAVÝFUK Racing Team E1-1400 Suzuki Swift GTi
12. TOMAN Martin 0MREC 220 MKT Sítotisk Tomanovi E1-1400 Škoda Felicia FST
13. STEJSKAL Bronislav 0MREC 222 Czech-Pro Motorsport E1-1400 Škoda Felicia Kit-Car
14. VAVROCH Petr 0MREC 227 HURICANE E1-1400 Volkswagen POLO FOX
15. HORNÍČEK Filip 0MREC 250 F.H. Racing E1-1400 Škoda Felicia
16. MACEK Vojtěch 0MREC 150 Advantage Motorsport Bruntál E1-1600 Škoda 110 R
17. SIKORA Miroslav 0MREC 233 R.D.L. Servis E1-1600 Škoda Felicia
18. MELŠA Michal 0MREC 234 TRT Polička E1-1600 Toyota MR2
19. SLOVÁČEK Michal 0MREC 9 LRT-Slomak E1-2000 Honda Civic Type R
20. EDER Erich 0MREC 130 Erich Eder E1-2000 VW 2000
21. SLÁDEK Lukáš 0MREC 158 Lukas E1-2000 Peugeot 206GTI
22. HAVIGER Milan 0MREC 202 Haviger Motors E1-2000 Honda Type R
23. PODMAJERSKY Vladimir 0MREC 206 VP Racing E1-2000 Peugeot 206 RC
24. BORKOVEC David 0MREC 272 CarLab Drásov E1-2000 Skoda Fabia TDi
25. ŽÁČEK Michal 0MREC 6 Žáček E1+2000/2WD BMW 130i
26. KAWULOK Jiří 0MREC 121 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1+2000/2WD BMW E30
27. DOBRÝ Petr 0MREC 122 Metalbend E1+2000/2WD BMW Compact
28. KONFAL Pavel 0MREC 406 AMK Vrbno pod Pradědem HA1-2000 Opel Kadet
29. DORINSKÝ Lukas 0MREC 409 Star racing team HA1-2000 VW golf mk2
30. FURIŠ Filip 0MREC 412 Alcore Motorsport HA1-2000 Peugeot 205 GTI
31. KLČ Miroslav 0MREC 414 Motorsport Klč HA1-2000 Opel Kadet Gsi
32. FURIŠ Karel 0MREC 470 Alcore Motorsport HA1-2000 Peugeot 205 GTI
33. HAIDN Franz 0MREC 410 MSC Mühlbach HA1+2000 BMW E30 325ix
34. ŽÁČEK Petr 0MREC 411 LEGENDY HA1+2000 Audi Sport Quattro S1
35. HOMOLA Tomáš 0MREC 450 SPZ-Vysočina HA1+2000 BMW E30
36. JANSA Emil 0MREC 500 Avion Team HA1-K-1300 Fiat 127 sport
37. MESÁROŠ Ján 0MREC 501 MEŠI HA1-K-1300 Škoda 120S
38. SCHÜTZ Thomas 0MREC 521 MSC Mühlbach HA1-K-1600 Renault 5 Alpine
39. NEUBAUER Herbert 0MREC 541 Historic Racing Team Austria HA1-K+1600 Lancia Delta Integrale 16
40. GYÖRGY Petr 0MREC 12 Advantage Motorsport Bruntál E2/C-1600 Formule König
41. GAIDOŠ Miroslav 0MREC 59 Gaidoš E2/C-1600 Speed Car Gt 1000 R
42. OSLADIL Jan 0MREC 21 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2/C-2000 Formule Opel Lotus
43. KOPECEK Jiří 0MREC 38 AMK Ecce home Šternberk v UAMK E2/C-2000 Opel Lotus 2.0
44. MADRIAN Ferdinand 0MREC 3 SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 Norma M20FC
45. FILIPÍN Jiří 1FAS 302 Jiří Filipín E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift GTi
46. MACHOVÁ Tereza 1FAS 318 GMS Racing Team E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift
47. HIMMER Petr 1FAS 330 Alcore motorsport E1H-1400 Škoda 130LR
48. ŠPILKA Michal 1FAS 333 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1400 Škoda Felicia pick-up Fre
49. MÜLLER Michal 1FAS 334 Alcore motorsport E1H-1400 Škoda 100
50. HRADIL Vladimír 1FAS 350 Vladimír Hradil E1H-1400 Škoda 110R
51. DOBEŠ Václav 1FAS 370 Václav Dobeš E1H-1400 Škoda Favorit
52. OSLADIL Jan 1FAS 306 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Pickup Freestyle
53. ŠUSTR Miloslav 1FAS 325 Alcore motorsport E1H-1600 Škoda Favorit
54. HORT Martin 1FAS 344 Martin Hort E1H-1600 Peugeot 106
55. NASTOUPIL Lukaš 1FAS 399 Lukaš Nastoupil E1H-1600 Honda CRX
56. MÜLLER Lukáš 1FAS 355 Alcore motorsport E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia CUP
57. HEJL Vladimír 1FAS 356 Alcore motorsport E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia CUP
58. WINTER Jaroslav 1FAS 369 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Honda Civic 2,0 Type R
59. FURIŠ Pavel 1FAS 374 Alcore Motorsport E1H-2000 Peugeot 205 Mi 16
60. BOHÁČ Milan 1FAS 398 Boháč Milan E1H-2000 Renault Clio
61. BEJDA Vojtěch 1FAS 341 Vojtěch Bejda E1H+2000 Škoda Octavia Cup
62. VYMĚTAL Lubomír 1FAS 359 Lubomír Vymětal E1H+2000 BMW M3 E46
63. STUDENÝ Lukáš 1FAS 322 Alcore motorsport E2H-SS-1000 Formule Gloria
64. HLAVINKA Josef 1FAS 315 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Tomis 99-04
65. BENŠ Radim 1FAS 373 Radim Benš E2H-SS-1400 Formule König
66. KOPEČEK Pavel 1FAS 388 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Mtx 1-02 Formule Easter
67. ŠÁLEK Jan 1FAS 335 Alcore motorsport E2H-SS-1600 Estonia 21
68. HLAVINKA Josef 1FAS 366 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-2000 Lotus Opel
69. HEDA Jiří 1FAS 300 Alcore motorsport E2H-SC-2000 Lola 598
70. KOMÁREK David 1FAS 21 KRTZ motorsport Skupina 1 Mc F1 EVO
71. RYBNÍČEK Marek 1FAS 3 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team Skupina 2 Škoda Fabia R5
72. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 1FAS 57 MJ Autosport Skupina 2 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3
73. KOTEK Pavel 1FAS 73 AMK Ecce Homo v ÚAMK Skupina 2 BMW M3
74. FILLOVA Kristyna 1FAS 96 KRTZ motorsport Skupina 2 Mitsubishi Black 9
75. DOHNÁLEK Josef 1FAS 14 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Skupina 3 Citroen C2 VTS
76. VAVŘINEC Tomáš 1FAS 19 ACCR Czech CRC Team Skupina 3 Mitsubishi EVO IX
77. KOZAR Yevhen 1FAS 30 Yevhen Kozar Skupina 4 Renault Megane RS
78. LOUBAL Lubomír 1FAS 37 Lubomír Loubal Skupina 4 VW Golf4 TDi DSG
79. MALÝ Jaromír 1FAS 61 MJ Autosport Skupina 4 Nissan 350 Z Fairlady
80. OŠMERA Jiří 1FAS 88 Jiří Ošmera Skupina 4 VW Scirocco
81. MEIXNER Richard 1FAS 77 Richard Meixner Skupina 5 Renault Clio cup
82. PLUHAŘ Jindřich 1FAS 91 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Skupina 5 Nissan Sunny
83. MLEJNEK Aleš 1FAS 7 Aleš Mlejnek E2-SS-1400 Gloria C8F
84. KRAKOVIČ Radek 1FAS 22 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SS-1400 Fiks 09RK
85. BENEŠ Miloš 1FAS 1 GMS Racing Team E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30
86. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 1FAS 6 AMK Ecce Homo Štěrnberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-1400 Demon Car CM 1000
87. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 1FAS 5 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Norma M20 F
88. NECKÁŘ Libor 1FAS 12 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS53 EVO330
89. NOVICKÝ Michal 1FAS 16 AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS49 Honda
90. TRNKA Petr 1FAS 20 ACCR CZECH TRNKA RACING TEAM E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS53 EVO2 LRM
91. DĚDEK David 1FAS 23 Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SC-2000 Norma M20FC
92. ŠVORC Roman 1FAS 25 PGRace Czech Motorsport E2-SC-3000 Lucchiny P3
93. TÁBORSKÝ Radovan 1FAS 202 GMS Racing Team HA-K2-B3 Fiat 128 Rally
94. MÁLKOVÁ Simona 1FAS 211 Simona Málková HA-K4-D5 Honda Civic VTEC
95. STEJSKAL Milan 1FAS 240 GMS Racing Team HA-K4-D5 Lada VFTS
96. CHMELÍK Martin 1FAS 251 Martin Chmelík HA-K5-E2 MTX 1-01
97. TYKAL Petr 1FAS 233 SK INDUSTRIETECHNIK ACCR CZECH HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03
98. ZMEŠKAL Miloš 1FAS 253 Miloš Zmeškal HA-K5-E9 Ralt RT 32
99. NOVÁK Marek 1FAS 336 Junior Moto Servis Sprint Car-600 Honda CBR-RR 600