On-line results
' '

XXXIX. Zámecký vrch, Náměšť n. Oslavou (CZ), 18.07.2020 - Competition - Head 2
 
Overall    Class    Groups    Start list    Practice
 
Lady Trophy    Junior Trophy   
 
 
Start List
 
Driver Series # Nation Team Class Car Approx. start time
1. KAZDOVÁ Jana 0MREC 321
Dohnal Motorsport S1-1600 Citroen C2
2. DOHNAL Josef 0MREC 322
Dohnal Motorsport S1-1600 Citroen C2
3. BARTÚNEK Daniel 0MREC 332
RT Servis Car S1-1600 Honda Civic
4. KRÁLÍK Adam 0MREC 355
Králíkteam S1-1600 Citroen Saxo VTS
5. SEDLÁK Martin 0MREC 393
Bunny Hunter S1-1600 Citroen Saxo Vts
6. MASÁR Radovan 0MREC 397
NANODRY S1-1600 Honda Civic
7. FILÍPEK Martin 0MREC 399
nanodry.sk S1-1600 Honda civic
8. MAĎAR Michal 0MREC 301
LRT S1-2000 Ford Focus
9. NEUSTUPA Aleš 0MREC 330
Ennoble racing team S1-2000 Renault Clio RS
10. KAŠPAR Vilém 0MREC 8
VPKmotors S1+2000/2WD Škoda Fabia RS
11. DOUBEK Luděk 0MREC 310
HaD Racing S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus ST
12. BORKOVEC Jiri 0MREC 333
Namest nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Skoda Octavia RS
13. GRUNTORÁD František 0MREC 344
Náměšť nad Oslavou S1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia RS
14. HURY Radek 0MREC 369
HaD Racing S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus ST
15. HOUSKA Roman 0MREC 382
SPZ-Vysočina S1+2000/2WD BMW M3
16. ÁZSÓTH Ladislav 0MREC 388
LRT S1+2000/2WD Ford Focus
17. ŠTELC Lukáš 0MREC 10
Kotouč Gearboxes S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo
18. ČEPIČKA Vlastimil 0MREC 302
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi Evo X
19. MOTÁLEK Milan 0MREC 326
Komvet racing S1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi LANCER VII
20. ŽÁK Josef 0MREC 103
Žák E1-1400 Škoda Š100
21. ORAVEC David 0MREC 111
Skalda Racing E1-1400 Škoda Fabia
22. KURBEL Pavol 0MREC 120
KOVOMK E1-1400 Škoda 120L
23. KURBEL Michal 0MREC 125
KOVOMK E1-1400 Škoda 125L
24. PATERA Michal 0MREC 127
Patera Motorsport E1-1400 Fiat 127
25. ŠRAHŮLEK Petr 0MREC 173
JP Motorsport E1-1400 Škoda 130RS Evo I
26. PŘENOSIL Miroslav 0MREC 181
LPGpower E1-1400 Škoda 130 RS
27. STEJSKAL Bronislav 0MREC 222
Czech-Pro Motorsport E1-1400 Škoda Felicia Kit-Car
28. VAVROCH Petr 0MREC 227
HURICANE E1-1400 Volkswagen POLO FOX
29. HORNÍČEK Filip 0MREC 250
F.H. Racing E1-1400 Škoda Felicia
30. KREJČÍ Bohuslav 0MREC 115
KR pro Škoda historik E1-1600 Škoda Rapid 130 RH
31. MAIER Helmut 0MREC 145
H+R Spezialfedern E1-1600 VW Spiess-Golf
32. MACEK Vojtěch 0MREC 150
Advantage Motorsport Bruntál E1-1600 Škoda 110 R
33. STODOLA Petr 0MREC 182
Weslay racing team E1-1600 Honda CRX
34. KOPIŠTĚ Jaroslav 0MREC 218
Hobby racing team Kutná Hora E1-1600 Škoda 120 S Rallye
35. SIKORA Miroslav 0MREC 233
R.D.L. Servis E1-1600 Škoda Felicia
36. MELŠA Michal 0MREC 234
TRT Polička E1-1600 Toyota MR2
37. SLOVÁČEK Michal 0MREC 9
LRT-Slomak E1-2000 Honda Civic Type R
38. EDER Erich 0MREC 130
Erich Eder E1-2000 VW 2000
39. SLÁDEK Lukáš 0MREC 158
Lukas racing team E1-2000 Peugeot 206GTI
40. DIVIŠOVÁ Alexandra 0MREC 166
Pfeifermotrosport E1-2000 Škoda Octavia
41. HAVIGER Milan 0MREC 202
Haviger Motors E1-2000 Honda Type R
42. BORKOVEC David 0MREC 272
CarLab Drásov E1-2000 Skoda Fabia TDi
43. ŽÁČEK Michal 0MREC 6
Žáček E1+2000/2WD BMW 130i
44. KAWULOK Jiří 0MREC 121
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1+2000/2WD BMW E30
45. DOBRÝ Petr 0MREC 122
Metalbend E1+2000/2WD BMW Compact
46. VÁNA Jan 0MREC 156
Alfa Romeo Luigi Team E1+2000/2WD Alfa Romeo 156
47. POSPÍCHAL Jakub 0MREC 212
Historic Racing Club Jihlava E1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia
48. VRÁTIL Pavel 0MREC 242
CoraHB Historic Racing Club Ji E1+2000/2WD Opel Kadett Gsi 16VT
49. POSPÍCHAL Patrik 0MREC 295
Historic Racing Club Jihlava E1+2000/2WD Škoda Octavia
50. KOLBÁBEK Radek 0MREC 7
LRT-Profi-Performance E1+2000/4WD Ford Sierra 4000
51. PROMOK Stefan 0MREC 107
Drift Team Pongau E1+2000/4WD Mitsubishi EVO8
52. PAILER Felix 0MREC 141
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E1+2000/4WD Lancia Delta Integrale
53. MALEŇÁK Dusan 0MREC 426
DVDV Racing team HA1-1300 Škoda 130LR/H
54. KRUŽÍK Josef 0MREC 434
Historik Racing Club Jihlava HA1-1300 Škoda 130LR
55. ZELENÝ Milan 0MREC 484
Historick Racing Club Jihlava HA1-1300 Škoda 130LR
56. ŠVÁB Petr 0MREC 405
Hl motorsport HA1-2000 Opel Astra Gsi
57. DORINSKÝ Lukas 0MREC 409
Star racing team HA1-2000 VW golf mk2
58. FURIŠ Filip 0MREC 412
Alcore Motorsport HA1-2000 Peugeot 205 GTI
59. PIRKNER Markus 0MREC 425
Pirkner HA1-2000 Volkswagen Scirocco
60. ŤAHÚR Ondřej 0MREC 428
Martínkovice motors team HA1-2000 Škoda Favorit
61. ŠPLÍCHAL David 0MREC 432
garage flora HA1-2000 VW Golf GTI
62. BRŮŽA Tomáš 0MREC 445
VPKmotors HA1-2000 Ford Fiesta
63. KOZNAROVA Libuse 0MREC 446
VPKmotors HA1-2000 Ford Fiesta
64. FURIŠ Karel 0MREC 470
Alcore Motorsport HA1-2000 Peugeot 205 GTI
65. HAIDN Franz 0MREC 410
MSC Mühlbach HA1+2000 BMW E30 325ix
66. ŽÁČEK Petr 0MREC 411
LEGENDY HA1+2000 Audi Sport Quattro S1
67. HOMOLA Tomáš 0MREC 450
SPZ-Vysočina HA1+2000 BMW E30
68. JANSA Emil 0MREC 500
Avion Team HA1-K-1300 Fiat 127 sport
69. KIML ML. Jiří 0MREC 510
Auto Classic Club Brno HA1-K-1300 Škoda 120 LS
70. SCHÜTZ Thomas 0MREC 521
MSC Mühlbach HA1-K-1600 Renault 5 Alpine
71. NEUBAUER Herbert 0MREC 541
Historic Racing Team Austria HA1-K+1600 Lancia Delta Integrale 16
72. GYÖRGY Petr 0MREC 12
Advantage Motorsport Bruntál E2/C-1600 Formule König
73. LANGER Pavel 0MREC 24
GT2 Motorsport E2/C-1600 Autola 1/04
74. WEIL David 0MREC 55
JS Racing z.s. E2/C-1600 MTX Faster
75. FERSTL Christian 0MREC 1
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 F-Tatuus Master
76. FERSTL Sigrid 0MREC 4
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C-2000 F-Tatuus Master
77. OSLADIL Jan 0MREC 21
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2/C-2000 Formule Opel Lotus
78. KOPECEK Jiří 0MREC 38
AMK Ecce home Šternberk v UAMK E2/C-2000 Opel Lotus 2.0
79. MADRIAN Ferdinand 0MREC 3
SKI Modřice / Mad Racing Power E2/C+2000 Norma M20FC
80. PETIT Sébastien 0MREC 14
Team PETIT E2/C+2000 Nova Np 01 - 4 Engine Hon
81. FILIPÍN Jiří 1FAS 302
Jiří Filipín E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift GTi
82. MACHOVÁ Tereza 1FAS 318
GMS Racing Team E1H-1400 Suzuki Swift
83. PLEVA Martin 1FAS 320
Automotoklub Vrbno v AČR E1H-1400 Škoda 100
84. HIMMER Petr 1FAS 330
Alcore motorsport E1H-1400 Škoda 130LR
85. ŠPILKA Michal 1FAS 333
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1400 Škoda Felicia pick-up Fre
86. MÜLLER Michal 1FAS 334
Alcore motorsport E1H-1400 Škoda 100
87. HRADIL Vladimír 1FAS 350
Vladimír Hradil E1H-1400 Škoda 110R
88. DOBEŠ Václav 1FAS 370
Václav Dobeš E1H-1400 Škoda Favorit
89. ZOUFALÝ Karel 1FAS 304
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia Pick-UP Fre
90. OSLADIL Jan 1FAS 306
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Pickup Freestyle
91. ŠUSTR Miloslav 1FAS 325
Alcore motorsport E1H-1600 Škoda Favorit
92. HORT Martin 1FAS 344
Martin Hort E1H-1600 Peugeot 106
93. ZOUFALÁ Martina 1FAS 389
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-1600 Škoda Felicia
94. NASTOUPIL Lukaš 1FAS 399
Lukaš Nastoupil E1H-1600 Honda CRX
95. MÜLLER Lukáš 1FAS 355
Alcore motorsport E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia CUP
96. HEJL Vladimír 1FAS 356
Alcore motorsport E1H-2000 Škoda Octavia CUP
97. WINTER Jaroslav 1FAS 369
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Honda Civic 2,0 Type R
98. FURIŠ Pavel 1FAS 374
Alcore Motorsport E1H-2000 Peugeot 205 Mi 16
99. KLIMEŠ Lukáš 1FAS 390
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E1H-2000 Ford Puma
100. BOHÁČ Milan 1FAS 398
Boháč Milan E1H-2000 Renault Clio
101. BEJDA Vojtěch 1FAS 341
Vojtěch Bejda E1H+2000 Škoda Octavia Cup
102. VYMĚTAL Lubomír 1FAS 359
Lubomír Vymětal E1H+2000 BMW M3 E46
103. STUDENÝ Lukáš 1FAS 322
Alcore motorsport E2H-SS-1000 Formule Gloria
104. KNAPEK Tomáš 1FAS 308
JS Racing E2H-SS-1400 MTX Faster
105. HLAVINKA Josef 1FAS 315
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Tomis 99-04
106. BENŠ Radim 1FAS 373
Radim Benš E2H-SS-1400 Formule König
107. KOPEČEK Pavel 1FAS 388
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-1400 Mtx 1-02 Formule Easter
108. ŠÁLEK Jan 1FAS 335
Alcore motorsport E2H-SS-1600 Estonia 21
109. HLAVINKA Josef 1FAS 366
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2H-SS-2000 Lotus Opel
110. HEDA Jiří 1FAS 300
Alcore motorsport E2H-SC-2000 Lola 598
111. KOMÁREK David 1FAS 21
KRTZ motorsport Skupina 1 Mc F1 EVO
112. KRAMPOTA Ivo 1FAS 53
Ivo Krampota Skupina 1 BMW M3 E-36
113. GRÜNER František 1FAS 170
František Grüner Skupina 1 BMW 340i
114. RYBNÍČEK Marek 1FAS 3
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team Skupina 2 Škoda Fabia R5
115. JERMAN Martin 1FAS 55
Liqui Moly Racing Team v AČR Skupina 2 Lamborghini Huracan GT3
116. KMÍNEK Zdeněk 1FAS 57
MJ Autosport Skupina 2 Lamborghini Gallardo GT3
117. BENEŠ Oskar 1FAS 60
Ennoble Racing klub Skupina 2 Ford Fiesta
118. KOTEK Pavel 1FAS 73
AMK Ecce Homo v ÚAMK Skupina 2 BMW M3
119. FILLOVA Kristyna 1FAS 96
KRTZ motorsport Skupina 2 Mitsubishi Black 9
120. DOHNÁLEK Josef 1FAS 14
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Skupina 3 Citroen C2 VTS
121. VAVŘINEC Tomáš 1FAS 19
ACCR Czech CRC Team Skupina 3 Mitsubishi EVO IX
122. KOZAR Yevhen 1FAS 30
Yevhen Kozar Skupina 4 Renault Megane RS
123. LOUBAL Lubomír 1FAS 37
Lubomír Loubal Skupina 4 VW Golf4 TDi DSG
124. MALÝ Jaromír 1FAS 61
MJ Autosport Skupina 4 Nissan 350 Z Fairlady
125. OŠMERA Jiří 1FAS 88
Jiří Ošmera Skupina 4 VW Scirocco
126. MEIXNER Richard 1FAS 77
Richard Meixner Skupina 5 Renault Clio cup
127. PLUHAŘ Jindřich 1FAS 91
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK Skupina 5 Nissan Sunny
128. KRAKOVIČ Radek 1FAS 22
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SS-1400 Fiks 09RK
129. BENEŠ Miloš 1FAS 1
GMS Racingteam E2-SS-3000 Osella FA 30
130. SVOBODA Jiří 1FAS 15
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SS-3000 Lola B03/51
131. KRÁČMAR Zdeněk 1FAS 6
AMK Ecce Homo Štěrnberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-1400 Demon Car CM 1000
132. CHUDOBA Zdeněk 1FAS 5
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Norma M20 F
133. SURÓWKA Jaroslav 1FAS 8
JS Racing z.s. E2-SC-2000 Norma M20
134. NECKÁŘ Libor 1FAS 12
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS53 EVO330
135. NOVICKÝ Michal 1FAS 16
AMK Ecce Homo Šternberk v ÚAMK E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS49 Honda
136. TRNKA Petr 1FAS 20
ACCR CZECH TRNKA RACING TEAM E2-SC-2000 Ligier JS53 EVO2 LRM
137. DĚDEK David 1FAS 23
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SC-2000 Norma M20FC
138. JANÍK Václav 1FAS 2
Nutrend ACCR Czech Team E2-SC-3000 Norma M20FC Turbo
139. ŠPALEK Jiří 1FAS 24
KRTZ Motorsport E2-SC-3000 Norma M20F EVO
140. ŠVORC Roman 1FAS 25
PGRace Czech Motorsport E2-SC-3000 Lucchiny P3
141. TÁBORSKÝ Radovan 1FAS 202
GMS Racing Team HA-K2-B3 Fiat 128 Rally
142. STEJSKAL Milan 1FAS 240
GMS Racing Team HA-K4-D5 Lada VFTS
143. SEDLÁČEK Michal 1FAS 241
GMS Racing Team HA-K4-D6 Fiat Ritmo 130 TC Abarth
144. HELIGR Jaroslav 1FAS 227
Jaroslav Heligr HA-K5-E2 MTX 1-01
145. TYKAL Petr 1FAS 233
SK INDUSTRIETECHNIK ACCR CZECH HA-K5-E3 MTX 1-03
146. VOZDECKÝ Dominik 1FAS 296
Dominik Vozdecký HA-K5-E3 Mtx 1-03 MTX 1-03
147. ZMEŠKAL Miloš 1FAS 253
Miloš Zmeškal HA-K5-E9 Ralt RT 32
148. NOVÁK Marek 1FAS 336
Junior Moto Servis Sprint Car-600 Honda CBR-RR 600
149. DLOUHÝ Petr 1FAS 339
Petr Dlouhý Sprint Car-600 Sprint Car Barracuda